Underdog Race Timing
2024 Race Results
May 12, 2024 - Stewart Forest Frenzy Live Results Overall Results Lap Results Series Points
May 11, 2024 Christ Community Reform Church 5k Overall Results Team Results
May 11, 2024- Scotia Glenville Lions 5k Live Results Overall Results Age Group Results
May 11, 2024 - Queensbury Irion Invitational Performance Lists Live Results Results
May 10, 2024 - Ams-GF-Sch Modified Live Results Results
May 10, 2024 - SGF-QBY-HF Modified Live Results Results
May 10, 2024 - The Futures Meet at Mohon Performance Lists Live Results Results
May 8, 2024 - Shaker vrs Bethlehem and Toga Girls Live Results Results Varsity Scores JV Scores
May 8, 2024 - Guilderland vrs BSpa Girls Live Results Results Varsity Scores
May 8, 2024 - Broadalbin Perth vrs Johnstown Live Results Results
May 8, 2024 - Schuylerville vrs Hudson Falls Live Results Results
May 7, 2024 - Corinth vrs Salem Live Results Results
May 7, 2024 - South Glens Falls vrs Glens Falls Live Results Results
May 7, 2024 - Lake George vrs Granville Live Results Results
May 7, 2024 - Burnt Hills Vrs AP and Schenectady Live Results Results Varsity Scores Jv Scores
May 7, 2024 - Shaker vrs Bethlehem and Toga Boys Live Results Results Varsity Scores Jv Scores
May 4, 2024 - George Muse Relays Performance Lists Live Results Results
May 3, 2024 - Queensbury Modified Meet Results
May 3, 2024 - 2024 Ed Wadas Invitational Performance Lists Live Results Results
May 1, 2024 - South Glens Falls vrs Schuylerville Live Results Results
April 30, 2024 - Broadalbin Perth vrs Gloversville Dual Live Results Results
April 30, 2024 - Amsterdam vrs Glens Falls Dual Live Results Results
April 30, 2024 - Granville vrs Corinth/Hadley Dual Live Results Results
April 29, 2024 - Johnstown Modified Track Invitational Performance List Live Results Results
April 29, 2024 - Queensbury vrs Hudson Falls Dual Live Results Results
April 28, 2024 - What the Ruck KOJ 5K and 1 Mile Walk 5K an 1 mile overall Top 3 Award Winners
April 27, 2024 - Granville Blue and Gold Invitational Performance List Live Results Results
April 27, 2024 - Luciano Invitational Performance List Live Results Results
April 26, 2024 - South Glens Falls Modified Meet Live Results Results
April 24, 2024 - Bethlehem -Shen-Guilderland Boys Results Live Results Varsity Scores Jv Scores
April 24, 2024- Glens Falls v Hudson Falls Live Results Results
April 23, 2024 - Amsterdam vrs Johnstown Live Results Results
April 23, 2024 - South Glens Falls vrs Broadalbin Perth Live Results Results
April 23, 2024 - Granville vrs Warrensburg LIve Results Results
April 23, 2024 - Lake George vrs Corinth Hadley Results Live Results
April 22, 2024 - Guilderland-Shen-Bethlehem Girls Live Results Results Varsity Scores Jv Scores
April 20, 2024- Glens Falls Rotary 5k Overall Results Age Group Results Team Results Corporate Challenge
April 20, 2024 - Niskayuna Spring Classic Performance List Results Live Results
April 19, 2024 - Niskayuna Relays Performance List Results Live Results
April 19, 2024 - Nisky 5000 Meter Performance List Results
April 19, 2024 - Broadalbin Perth Coed Relays Results Live Results Field Relay Results
April 18, 2024 - NY Alliance 5K Overall Results Age Group Results
April 17, 2024 - Queensbury vrs South Glens Falls Live Results Results
April 17, 2024 - Johnstown vrs Gloversville Live Results Results
April 17, 2024 - Shaker vrs Shendehowa Live Results Results Varsity Scores JV Scores
April 16, 2024 - Schuylerville vrs Glens Falls Live Results Results
April 16, 2024 - Warrensburg vrs Lake George Live Results Results
April 16, 2024 - Amsterdam vrs Broadalbin Perth Live Results Results
April 16, 2024 - Burnt Hills vrs Albany Live Results Results Varsity Scores JV Scores
April 16, 2024 - Shaker vrs CBA vrs Shendehowa Boys Live Results Results Varsity Scores JV Scores
April 14, 2024 - Point Peter Pounder Live Results Overall Results Lap Results Series Points
April 13, 2024 - The Maple Run 5K and Half Marathon 5K Overall Half Marathon Overall Top 3 finishers Age Group Awards
April 13, 2024 - 43rd Salem April Fools Race 10K Overall Age Group Results
1 Mile Run Overall Age Group Results
April 13, 2024 - Bi-County Track Invy Performance Lists Results Live Results
April 13, 2024 - Wasaren Early Season Meet Performance Lists Results Live Results
April 11, 2024 - Broadalbin Perth vrs Scotia Glenville Results Live Results
April 10, 2024 - Bethlehem vrs CBA vrs Burnt Hills Results Scores Live Results
April 10, 2024 - Hudson Falls vrs South Glens Falls Results Live Results
April 9, 2024 - Saratoga vrs Columbia Boys Results Live Results
April 9, 2024 - Glens Falls vrs Queensbury Results Live Results
April 9, 2024 - Granville vrs Whitehall Results Live Results
April 9, 2024 - Johnstown vrs Schuylerville Results Live Results
April 6, 2024 - Guilderland Frigid Cup Track Invitational Performance Lists Live Results Full Results
March 28-30, 2024 - Taos World Pro Ski Tour Qualification Mens Super Slalom Final Womens Super Slalom Final
Mens Giant Slalom Final Womens Giant Slalom Final
March 24, 2024 - Glens Falls Shamrock Shuffle Overall Results Top 3 Overall Age Groups Awards Live Results
March 16, 2024- Garnet Hill Maple Fest Overall Results
March 13, 2024 - Gore Citizens Race Final Race Results
March 10, 2024 - NENSA U16 Championships Relay Start Lists Results Team Scores overall Live Timing
March 9, 2024 - NENSA U16 Championships Sprint Championships Girls Start Lists Results Live Timing
March 9, 2024 - NENSA U16 Championships 5K Classic Championships Girls Start List Results Live Timing
March 9, 2024 - USCSA Nationals Team Relay UPHILL CHALLENGE START LIST LIVE TIMING
RESULTS MEN COMBINED RESULTS FOR RELAY WOMEN COMBINED RESULTS FOR RELAY
Overall Team Scores for the 4 days
March 8, 2024 - NENSA U16 Championships 5K Freestyle Championships Girls Start List Results Live Timing
March 8, 2024 - USCSA Nationals 15K Classic Championships Womens Start List Results Team Scores Live Timing all races
Mens Start List Results Team Scores
March 6, 2024 - USCSA Nationals Sprint Championships Mens Start List Womens Start List Mens Qualifier Womens Qualifier
Qualifier Live Timing Team Scores
Mens Final Brackets and Rankings Womens Final Brackets and Rankings
March 5, 2024 - USCSA Nationals 7.5K Classic Interval Start Womens Start List Results Team Scores Live Timin
Mens Start Lists Results Team Scores Live Timing
March 3, 2024 - Garnet Hill Snowshoe Race Results
February 27, 2024 - NYSPHSAA Nordic Ski Championships Day 2 Girls Relay Start List Girls Relay Results Live Timing
Boys Relay Start List Boys Relay Results Live Timing
Team Scores Day 2 Sportsmanship Awards
February 26, 2024 - NYSPHSAA Nordic Ski Championships Day 1 Girls Start List Girls Overall Results Live Timing
Boys Start List Boys Overall Results Live Timing
February 25, 2024 - Cascade Classic Races Overall Results Age Group Results
Febrary 24, 2024 - NYS Special Olympics Winter Games Snowshoe Results
February 24, 2024 - Stone Bridge and Caves Caveman 6K Snowshoe Results
February 24, 2024 - Lake Placid Loppet Age Group Results Results with splits Live Timing
February 21, 2024 - Gore Mountain Citizen's race 6 Results
February 18, 2024 ECSC Regionals- 7.5K Skate Start Lists Results Team Scores ECSC Team Scores
February 17, 2024 - Rough Raquette Snowshoe Race Results
ECS
February 17, 2024 ECSC Regionals- Classic Sprint 1 Start Lists Results Overall Results
Classic Sprint 2 Start Lists Results Team Scores
February 14, 2024 - Gore Mountain Citizen's race #5 Results
February 14, 2024 - Section 9 Nordic Championships Start Lists Results Team Scores Live Results
February 14, 2024 - Section 2 Nordic Championships Girls Start Lists Results Team Scores Live Results
Boys Start Lists Results Team Scores Live Results
February 10, 2024 - Camp Saratoga Snowshoe Results
February 10,2024 - Adirondack Tour de ski race 4 Scotts cobble Overall results Age Group Results
February 9, 2024 - Scotia Glenville Relays Start List Results Live Timing
February 7, 2024 - Gore Mountain Citizens race 4 Results
February 4, 2024 - Saratoga Winterfest Snowshoe (Kind of) Results
February 4, 2024 - Empire State Games Biathlon Super Sprint Start Lists Results Live Timing
February 4, 2024 - Empire State Games Nordic Classic Races Start Lists Results Live Timing
February 3, 2024 - Empire State Games Biathlon Pursuit Start List Results Live Timing
February 3, 2024 - Empire State Games Nordic Skate Races Start Lists Results Live Timing
February 3, 2024 - Empire State Games Winter Bike Results
February 2, 2024 - Empire State Games Dewey Mt. Sprints Results
January 31, 2024 - Gore Mountain Citizens race 3 Results
January 31, 2024 - Niskayuna Alpine Invitational Varsity Girls Results Team Results
Varsity Boys Results Team Results
January 31, 2024 - Mayfield Nordic Invitational Start Lists Results Team Results Live Results
January 28, 2024 - Gurney Lane Snowshoe Race Start List Results Live Results
January 28, 2024 - Gurney Lane Fat Tire Races Start List Results Live Results
January 27, 2024 - Lake Placid Nordic Invitational Start Lists Results Team Scores Live Timing
January 25, 2024 - Lake George Nordic Invitational Start Lists Results Team Scores Live Timing
January 21, 2024 - Foothills and Independent Championships indoor Track Results MIlesplit Live Results
January 21, 2024 - Brookhaven Snowshoe Race #1 Results
January 20, 2024 - Tour de ski Dewey Mt. Sprints Results
January 19, 2024 - Johnstown/Guilderland Invitational Start Lists Results Team Scores Live Timing Link
January 18, 2024 - Coles Woods Citizens Race #1 Results Live results
January 17, 2024 - Gore Mountain Citizen's race #2 Results
January 17, 2024 - Glens Falls Alpine Invitational Varsity Girls Team Scores Varsity Boys Team Scores
JV Girls Team Scores JV Boys Team Team Scores
January 15, 2024 - Gechesmossel Nordic Race Results
January 12-14, 2024 - World Pro Ski Tour Friday Qualifing Saturday Women Saturday Men Sunday Women Sunday Men
January 14, 2024 - Adirondack Tour de Ski Race 2 Overall Results Age Group Results
January 14, 2024 - Cock-a-Doodle Shoe Snowshoe Race Overall Results Gender Results
January 11, 2024 - Saratoga/Shenendehowa Nordic Invitational Start Lists Results Team Scores
January 10, 2024 - Gore Mountain Citizen's race #1 Results
January 7, 2024 - Gore Mountain JNQ Day 2 Masters Start List Results Live Results
U16 Boys and Girls Start List Results Live Results
U18/20 Boys and Girls Start List Results Live Results
BKSL Start List Results Live Results
January 6, 2024 - Queensbury Invitational and JNQ BKSL Start Lists Results
Boys JNQ and HS Start List Results Team Scores Boys JNQ Results
Girls JNQ and HS Start List Results Team Scores Girls JNQ Results