Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2019 Wasaren Cross County CHampionships - 10/22/2019               
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 4892 Meter Run CC VARSITY
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gannon, John              12 Stillwater              5:41.0   17:16.30    1   
  2 Douglas, Collin           12 Berlin                  5:47.2   17:35.32    2   
  3 Macdonald, Collin         12 Hoosick Falls           5:51.9   17:49.42        
  4 Ziehm, Jacob               9 Greenwich Central       5:58.7   18:10.29    3   
  5 Kluck, Matt               10 Berlin                  6:02.6   18:22.22    4   
  6 Loughlin, Michael         11 Berlin                  6:03.3   18:24.26    5   
  7 Ghorayeb, Michel          10 Stillwater              6:04.0   18:26.30    6   
  8 Sherwin, Thomas           10 Saratoga Catholic       6:09.9   18:44.14    7   
  9 Flowers, Jackson          12 Berlin                  6:10.6   18:46.48    8   
 10 Moraci, Sam               11 Stillwater              6:13.9   18:56.38    9   
 11 Day, Hayden               11 Saratoga Catholic       6:18.0   19:08.85   10   
 12 Mcclements, Aaron         12 Stillwater              6:18.4   19:10.16   11   
 13 Kinnicut, Jake            10 Hoosic Valley           6:19.6   19:13.70   12   
 14 Murray, Colin              9 Greenwich Central       6:21.8   19:20.36   13   
 15 Bink, Matt                10 Greenwich Central       6:23.2   19:24.62   14   
 16 Kirkwood, Jack            12 Stillwater              6:24.4   19:28.40   15   
 17 Hendricks, Dan             9 Berlin                  6:27.5   19:37.77   16   
 18 Frank, Quinn              10 Waldorf of S            6:27.9   19:38.85        
 19 Yando, Shane              12 Hoosic Valley           6:29.0   19:42.25   17   
 20 Kalbfliesh, Andrew        12 Hoosic Valley           6:31.1   19:48.81   18   
 21 Munn, Adam                10 Saratoga Catholic       6:32.2   19:51.93   19   
 22 Ghorayeb, Amoun            9 Stillwater              6:34.3   19:58.43   20   
 23 N'Dolo, Robin             10 Waldorf of S            6:35.6   20:02.32        
 24 Rifenburg, Brandon        12 Berlin                  6:37.2   20:07.26   21   
 25 Lutz, Will                10 Stillwater              6:39.0   20:12.88   22   
 26 Marotta, Cameron          10 Hoosic Valley           6:42.0   20:21.76   23   
 27 McDonald, Michael         11 Saratoga Catholic       6:44.3   20:28.85   24   
 28 Hallam, Jack              10 Hoosic Valley           6:45.6   20:32.73   25   
 29 Niles, Dillon             11 Greenwich Central       6:46.3   20:34.99   26   
 30 Kakaty, Ken               10 Saratoga Catholic       6:55.8   21:03.72   27   
 31 Lambert, Aiden            11 Saratoga Catholic       6:56.1   21:04.68   28   
 32 Brletich, Finn            10 Greenwich Central       6:58.5   21:11.98   29   
 33 Ritter, Malachi           12 Berlin                  7:03.0   21:25.74   30   
 34 Jarvis, Caden             10 Hoosic Valley           7:08.3   21:41.67   31   
 35 Gregory, Kenneth          10 Hoosick Falls           7:17.8   22:10.65        
 36 Romanovski, Nikita        12 Stillwater              7:21.2   22:20.90        
 37 Svec, Dylan               10 Hoosic Valley           7:33.1   22:57.15   32   
 38 Archambeault, Hadyn       10 Mechanicvill            7:48.5   23:44.13        
 39 Oakes, Philip             11 Berlin                  8:06.4   24:38.38        
 40 Breese, Aidan             12 Hoosick Falls           8:25.6   25:36.89        
 41 Williams, Gabe             9 Stillwater              9:01.7   27:26.47        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Berlin                       35    2    4    5    8   16   21   30           
      Total Time:  1:32:46.05                                                     
         Average:    18:33.21                                                     
   2 Stillwater                   42    1    6    9   11   15   20   22           
      Total Time:  1:33:17.54                                                     
         Average:    18:39.51                                                     
   3 Greenwich Central            85    3   13   14   26   29                     
      Total Time:  1:38:42.24                                                     
         Average:    19:44.45                                                     
   4 Saratoga Catholic            87    7   10   19   24   27   28                
      Total Time:  1:39:17.49                                                     
         Average:    19:51.50                                                     
   5 Hoosic Valley                95   12   17   18   23   25   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:39:39.25                                                     
         Average:    19:55.85