Underdog Race Timing

Click here to edit subtitle

USATF Adirondack Association

2021 Open and Masters Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Results Available at completion of event

Click on event name to see results



Event #       Event Name                                                                    Event #              Event Name


1     Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk                                                       26     Women 200 Yard Dash

2     Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk                                                      27      Men 200 Meter Dash

3     Women 4x100 Meter Relay                                                         28      Women 800 Meter Run

4     Men 4x100 Meter Relay                                                               29      Men 800 Meter Run

5     Women 3000 Meter Run                                                             30      Women 4x400 Meter Relay

6     Men 3000 Meter Run                                                                   31      Men 4x400 Meter Relay

7     Men 110 Meter Hurdles                                                               32      Women 4x800 Meter Relay

8     Men 100 Meter Hurdles                                                               33      Men 4x800 Meter Relay

9     Women 100 Meter Hurdles                                                         37      Women Long Jump

10    Women 100 Meter Dash                                                            38      Men Long Jump

11    Men 100 Meter Run                                                                     39      Women Triple Jump

12    Women 400 Yard Run                                                                 40      Men Triple Jump

13    Men 400 Yard Run                                                                       41      Women Shot Put

14    Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase 60+                                          42      Men Shot Put

15    Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase                                            43      Women Hammer Throw

19    Women 1500 Meter Run                                                             44      Men Hammer Throw

20    Men 1500 Meter Run                                                                   45      Women Javelin Throw

21    Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase                                                  46      Men Javelin Throw

22    Women 400 Meter Hurdles                                                         47      Women High Jump

23    Men 400 Meter Hurdles                                                               48      Men High Jump

24    Women 300 Meter Hurdles                                                         49      Women Pole Vault

25    Men 300 Yard Hurdles                                                                 50      Men Pole Vault

                                                                                                                51      Women Discus

                                                                                                                52      Men Discus