Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2017 Suburban Council Cross Country Championships - 10/28/2017          
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 4908 Meter Run CC JV Extra
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Emma                12 Shenendehowa            6:45.5   20:36.60    1   
  2 Smith, Skyler              8 Niskayuna               6:53.0   20:59.46    2   
  3 Bouzidi, Thiziri          11 Shenendehowa            6:54.3   21:03.32    3   
  4 Bourdon, Kat              10 Niskayuna               6:54.6   21:04.13    4   
  5 Wiedmann, Anna            12 Shenendehowa            6:59.4   21:18.79    5   
  6 Pingelski, Emily          12 Shenendehowa            6:59.7   21:19.83    6   
  7 Capuano, Anna             11 Guilderland             7:00.4   21:22.07    7   
  8 Howard, Tyler             10 Guilderland             7:05.1   21:36.25    8   
  9 Bowerman, Morgan          10 Bethlehem Central       7:05.9   21:38.79    9   
 10 Golden, Alicia            12 Shenendehowa            7:09.3   21:49.17   10   
 11 Delpozzo, Angela           7 Guilderland             7:09.5   21:49.60   11   
 12 Giagni, Ava                8 Niskayuna               7:09.6   21:49.94   12   
 13 Mclaughlin, Brenna         9 Niskayuna               7:13.5   22:01.89   13   
 14 D'Amato, Malena           11 Niskayuna               7:22.8   22:30.30   14   
 15 Cropsey, Rebecca          12 Niskayuna               7:23.1   22:31.15   15   
 16 Burns, Julianne           12 Shenendehowa            7:23.7   22:33.05   16   
 17 Gile, Evelyn              11 Shenendehowa            7:26.2   22:40.64   17   
 18 Filkins, Ainsley          11 Niskayuna               7:29.0   22:49.18   18   
 19 Bissell, Grace            11 Shenendehowa            7:32.7   23:00.57        
 20 Willard, Victoria         10 Shenendehowa            7:32.9   23:00.95        
 21 Kowalczyk, Emma           11 Shaker                  7:34.9   23:07.18   19   
 22 Tobias-wallingfo, Hannah  12 Bethlehem Central       7:35.5   23:08.93   20   
 23 Fahsel, Kasia             10 Guilderland             7:36.5   23:12.20   21   
 24 Osipitan, Tola            11 Colonie                 7:41.0   23:25.73   22   
 25 Beesley, Jamila           12 Bethlehem Central       7:43.1   23:32.21   23   
 26 Liotta, Sierra            11 Guilderland             7:44.6   23:36.66   24   
 27 Gerchikov, Sophie         11 Guilderland             7:44.9   23:37.60   25   
 28 Smith, Jessa              11 Guilderland             7:45.2   23:38.69   26   
 29 McHale-Carter, Lila       12 Shaker                  7:45.9   23:40.72   27   
 30 Jerome, Laila             10 Guilderland             7:46.5   23:42.41        
 31 Veselov, Daria            12 Guilderland             7:46.6   23:42.89        
 32 Gibbons, Nathalia         11 Bethlehem Central       7:46.9   23:43.69   28   
 33 Bucher, Megan             11 Bethlehem Central       7:47.1   23:44.42   29   
 34 DeVane, Mary              10 Bethlehem Central       7:47.7   23:46.30   30   
 35 Keefe, Grace              11 Bethlehem Central       7:48.1   23:47.40   31   
 36 Petersen, Nicole          11 Shaker                  7:49.2   23:50.89   32   
 37 Maneri, Anna              12 Shenendehowa            7:52.2   24:00.08        
 38 Venditti, Jill            12 Shenendehowa            7:52.4   24:00.52        
 39 Amato, Bella              11 Bethlehem Central       7:53.7   24:04.55        
 40 Coton, Emma               10 Bethlehem Central       7:55.2   24:09.15        
 41 O'Reilly, Jenna           11 Niskayuna               7:56.1   24:11.98        
 42 Kabalian, Elizabeth       12 Shaker                  7:56.2   24:12.28   33   
 43 Sexton, Julia             12 Niskayuna               7:57.0   24:14.54        
 44 Grant, Emily              12 Bethlehem Central       7:57.5   24:16.15        
 45 Masse, Sarah              10 Colonie                 7:59.4   24:21.77   34   
 46 Troy, Michaela            11 Shenendehowa            8:00.0   24:23.59        
 47 Street, Jenny             12 Shenendehowa            8:01.4   24:28.11        
 48 Burns, Caroline            9 Guilderland             8:02.2   24:30.38        
 49 Allen, Riley              12 Shaker                  8:02.5   24:31.40   35   
 50 Yannes, Kristin           11 Shaker                  8:05.4   24:40.30   36   
 51 Herrick, Sydney           12 Shenendehowa            8:06.5   24:43.54        
 52 Coton, Elise              12 Bethlehem Central       8:10.6   24:55.94        
 53 Ledezma, Isabel           12 Bethlehem Central       8:10.8   24:56.77        
 54 Dalpos, Dania             10 Guilderland             8:12.8   25:02.84        
 55 Nimako, Danielle          12 Colonie                 8:14.5   25:07.89   37   
 56 Kilaparty, Ruchika        10 Shaker                  8:15.8   25:11.78   38   
 57 Hadley, Emma              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:15.9   25:12.14        
 58 Gao, Nili                 11 Shaker                  8:17.6   25:17.36        
 59 Maney, Kelly              10 Bethlehem Central       8:20.5   25:26.27        
 60 Miller, Kate              11 Shenendehowa            8:20.6   25:26.54        
 61 Zheng, Angela             10 Shaker                  8:21.0   25:27.88        
 62 Ridgeway, Sophie          10 Bethlehem Central       8:23.7   25:35.89        
 63 Church, Sophie            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:24.2   25:37.42        
 64 Freedman, Ani             12 Bethlehem Central       8:25.7   25:42.08        
 65 Ruud, Bella               12 Bethlehem Central       8:27.9   25:48.89        
 66 Dillon, Megan             12 Shenendehowa            8:29.6   25:54.15        
 67 Decker, Sarah             10 Niskayuna               8:30.4   25:56.51        
 68 Lydon, Caroline           12 Bethlehem Central       8:30.7   25:57.28        
 69 Armbruster, Christina     11 Bethlehem Central       8:31.3   25:59.20        
 70 Liu, Jessica              12 Shenendehowa            8:35.6   26:12.30        
 71 Showers, Katie            12 Niskayuna               8:36.1   26:13.95        
 72 Mahoney, Cathleen         10 Shaker                  8:37.3   26:17.62        
 73 Kalpaxis, Vicky           12 Shaker                  8:37.6   26:18.29        
 74 Dempsey, Rachel           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:38.8   26:22.08        
 75 Canastra, Melissa         12 Colonie                 8:40.5   26:27.09   39   
 76 Johnson, Savannah         12 Shaker                  8:41.4   26:30.09        
 77 Geesler, Isabella         11 Bethlehem Central       8:41.5   26:30.44        
 78 Alaxanian, Paige          12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:43.8   26:37.20        
 79 Luna-gastelura, Ali       12 Bethlehem Central       8:45.9   26:43.56        
 80 Moszulski, Michelle       10 Bethlehem Central       8:46.9   26:46.79        
 81 Wilson, Dashia            11 Shaker                  8:50.1   26:56.44        
 82 Bawla, Asma                8 Shaker                  8:53.1   27:05.71        
 83 Spanbauer, Skyler         12 Guilderland             8:56.2   27:15.26        
 84 Nichter, Jaziah           12 Guilderland             8:58.2   27:21.12        
 85 Yang, Rashona             12 Shaker                  9:02.5   27:34.45        
 86 Perry, Anna               12 Bethlehem Central       9:02.7   27:34.89        
 87 Maere, Kelly                 Troy                    9:02.8   27:35.21        
 88 Hardiman, Claire          11 Bethlehem Central       9:03.2   27:36.46        
 89 Ewing, Victoria           10 Guilderland             9:04.6   27:40.81        
 90 Brunco, Natalie           12 Shaker                  9:05.6   27:43.69        
 91 Powers, Callan            12 Bethlehem Central       9:11.0   28:00.28        
 92 Brown, Kiya               11 Guilderland             9:13.3   28:07.31        
 93 Tarantino, Lily           10 Shaker                  9:26.4   28:47.14        
 94 Maynard, Emily            11 Shenendehowa            9:35.5   29:14.85        
 95 Earleywine, Dahlia        10 Bethlehem Central       9:45.5   29:45.62        
 96 Salam, Sabrina            10 Shaker                  9:49.8   29:58.72        
 97 Scott, Helen              10 Colonie                 9:50.1   29:59.49   40   
 98 Bashant, Maddie           11 Bethlehem Central       9:50.5   30:00.81        
 99 Mastromarchi, Emily       12 Shenendehowa            9:59.1   30:27.00        
100 Conway, Anna              11 Bethlehem Central      10:06.1   30:48.18        
101 Berg-Love, Caroline       12 Shaker                 10:16.1   31:18.75        
102 Wirfel, Sophie            11 Shaker                 10:16.6   31:20.22        
103 Lopez, Sofia              10 Bethlehem Central      10:22.7   31:38.93        
104 Martin, Alaina            12 Shenendehowa           10:23.1   31:40.00        
105 Lee, Chaewon              11 Shenendehowa           10:23.1   31:40.29        
106 Hennessy, Caitlyn         11 Shenendehowa           10:25.6   31:47.63        
107 Demers, Lauren            12 Bethlehem Central      10:55.9   33:20.19        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shenendehowa                 25    1    3    5    6   10   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:46:07.71                                                     
         Average:    21:13.55                                                     
   2 Niskayuna                    45    2    4   12   13   14   15   18           
      Total Time:  1:48:25.72                                                     
         Average:    21:41.15                                                     
   3 Guilderland                  71    7    8   11   21   24   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:51:36.78                                                     
         Average:    22:19.36                                                     
   4 Bethlehem Central           109    9   20   23   28   29   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:55:48.04                                                     
         Average:    23:09.61                                                     
   5 Shaker                      146   19   27   32   33   35   36   38           
      Total Time:  1:59:22.47                                                     
         Average:    23:52.50                                                     
   6 Colonie                     172   22   34   37   39   40                     
      Total Time:  2:09:21.97                                                     
         Average:    25:52.40