Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2017 Suburban Council Cross Country Championships - 10/28/2017          
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 2752 Meter Run CC Modified Boy
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brimhall, Nathan           8 Shenendehowa            6:34.7   11:14.81    1   
  2 Rounds, Matthew            7 Burnt Hills-            6:44.5   11:31.63    2   
  3 Grock, Nick                8 Burnt Hills-            6:48.0   11:37.65    3   
  4 Schorpp, Ronald            8 Saratoga Springs        6:51.4   11:43.43    4   
  5 Maddalone, Jefferey        8 Shenendehowa            6:52.5   11:45.37    5   
  6 Staszak, Jack              8 Christian Br            6:57.8   11:54.32    6   
  7 DeJulio, Matthew           8 Averill Park            7:03.0   12:03.31    7   
  8 Wade, Andrew               8 Ballston Spa            7:04.4   12:05.73    8   
  9 Ruggles, Elgin             7 Saratoga Springs        7:05.2   12:06.99    9   
 10 Koplik, Nathaniel          8 Bethlehem Central       7:05.6   12:07.64   10   
 11 Brunelle, Colin            8 Averill Park            7:05.9   12:08.29   11   
 12 Blizinski, Joesph          8 Averill Park            7:06.6   12:09.36   12   
 13 Casey, Keller              7 Burnt Hills-            7:06.9   12:09.91   13   
 14 Rocklein, Bodie            8 Bethlehem Central       7:08.8   12:13.18   14   
 15 Daniels, Cameron           7 Albany Modified         7:09.9   12:15.10   15   
 16 Anderson, Ethan            8 Schenectady             7:11.6   12:17.92        
 17 Barthelmas, Evan           8 Saratoga Springs        7:12.5   12:19.56   16   
 18 Blendell, Sam              8 Bethlehem Central       7:13.1   12:20.46   17   
 19 Oliver-Goodwin, Davis      7 Saratoga Springs        7:13.6   12:21.36   18   
 20 Darling, Alec              8 Burnt Hills-            7:14.6   12:23.11   19   
 21 Skufca, Evan               8 Niskayuna               7:15.6   12:24.82   20   
 22 Chittur, Neel              7 Albany Modified         7:18.6   12:29.88   21   
 23 Yuhasz, Caleb              7 Saratoga Springs        7:19.4   12:31.23   22   
 24 Decker, Devin              8 Schenectady             7:20.6   12:33.36        
 25 Kenyon, Noah               8 Niskayuna               7:23.7   12:38.62   23   
 26 Longo, Paul                8 Shenendehowa            7:24.7   12:40.40   24   
 27 Passaro, Jonah             8 Saratoga Springs        7:25.0   12:40.83   25   
 28 Goff, John                 7 Saratoga Springs        7:26.5   12:43.48   26   
 29 Paderon, Marcus            8 Niskayuna               7:27.5   12:45.10   27   
 30 Lemieur, James             8 Shenendehowa            7:27.6   12:45.36   28   
 31 Burke, Finn                7 Guilderland             7:29.2   12:48.00   29   
 32 Dailey, John               7 Christian Br            7:29.7   12:48.88   30   
 33 Mathews, Philip            7 Shenendehowa            7:30.8   12:50.79   31   
 34 Serotta, Jason             7 Niskayuna               7:31.3   12:51.74   32   
 35 Gilson, Jacob              7 Niskayuna               7:31.6   12:52.24   33   
 36 McClosky, Charlie          8 Burnt Hills-            7:31.8   12:52.57   34   
 37 Titsworth, Thomas          8 Niskayuna               7:33.5   12:55.38   35   
 38 Colonno, Connor            8 Bethlehem Central       7:33.8   12:55.88   36   
 39 Esmeris, Vernald           8 Niskayuna               7:34.8   12:57.73   37   
 40 Bashir, Zahir              8 Saratoga Springs        7:35.1   12:58.17        
 41 Fuller, Jack               8 Bethlehem Central       7:37.5   13:02.31   38   
 42 Shaw, Teddy                8 Bethlehem Central       7:39.1   13:05.08   39   
 43 Benki, Avaneesh            8 Niskayuna               7:39.8   13:06.23        
 44 Cusato, Rob                8 Guilderland             7:40.2   13:06.85   40   
 45 Hemsworth, Leydon          7 Saratoga Springs        7:41.6   13:09.23        
 46 Caldon, Zeke               8 Christian Br            7:42.0   13:09.98   41   
 47 Oehler, Jackson            8 Saratoga Springs        7:46.2   13:17.13        
 48 Horanlli, Eduard           7 Colonie                 7:46.5   13:17.58   42   
 49 Hendricks, Devin           8 Albany Modified         7:50.6   13:24.64   43   
 50 Ali, Khair                 7 Albany Modified         7:54.7   13:31.59   44   
 51 Peet, Drew                 7 Ballston Spa            7:56.1   13:34.15   45   
 52 Springstead, Noah          7 Ballston Spa            7:56.6   13:34.86   46   
 53 Hoffman, Liam              8 Shenendehowa            7:59.6   13:40.01   47   
 54 Clay, Michael              8 Shenendehowa            7:59.8   13:40.38   48   
 55 Vogel, Michael             7 Christian Br            8:00.0   13:40.79   49   
 56 Geel, Kristofer            7 Shaker Modified         8:00.9   13:42.20   50   
 57 Murphy, Connor             8 Bethlehem Central       8:01.1   13:42.56   51   
 58 Laing, Alex                7 Niskayuna               8:04.1   13:47.78        
 59 Bach, Jackson              7 Niskayuna               8:05.5   13:50.07        
 60 McNeil, Michael            8 Albany Modified         8:07.1   13:52.85   52   
 61 Ratta-Vine, Nathan         8 Burnt Hills-            8:07.6   13:53.67   53   
 62 Bourgeois, Henry           8 Albany Modified         8:08.9   13:55.90   54   
 63 Wood, Sam                  8 Saratoga Springs        8:09.0   13:56.18        
 64 Nardacci, Joe              7 Colonie                 8:11.3   14:00.14   55   
 65 Livingston, Brennan        7 Ballston Spa            8:11.8   14:00.97   56   
 66 Colling, Micah             8 Colonie                 8:13.5   14:03.87   57   
 67 Petramale, William         8 Colonie                 8:14.1   14:04.90   58   
 68 Hess, Alden                8 Burnt Hills-            8:14.6   14:05.66   59   
 69 Markocaj, Aldion           7 Shaker Modified         8:20.1   14:15.14   60   
 70 Styles, Antonio            8 Schenectady             8:21.4   14:17.31        
 71 McDermuth, Colton          8 Bethlehem Central       8:21.7   14:17.92        
 72 Hathaway, Ryan             7 Ballston Spa            8:22.2   14:18.76   61   
 73 Ralston, Nicholas          8 Guilderland             8:24.8   14:23.21   62   
 74 Chrzan, Kyle               8 Burnt Hills-            8:26.3   14:25.75        
 75 O'Brien, Ace               7 Saratoga Springs        8:26.6   14:26.22        
 76 Tiu, Amato                 8 Bethlehem Central       8:27.0   14:26.94        
 77 Pris, Thomas               8 Guilderland             8:27.5   14:27.70   63   
 78 Miller, Michael            7 Ballston Spa            8:27.8   14:28.36   64   
 79 Rider, AJ                  8 Bethlehem Central       8:28.5   14:29.46        
 80 McPhillips, Aidan          8 Bethlehem Central       8:32.3   14:36.02        
 81 Silverio, Dominick         8 Ballston Spa            8:33.1   14:37.42   65   
 82 Kohn, Adam                 8 Bethlehem Central       8:34.3   14:39.45        
 83 Lawlor, William            8 Colonie                 8:35.1   14:40.80   66   
 84 Butcher, Alexander         8 Shenendehowa            8:36.6   14:43.33        
 85 Quail, Alex                8 Shenendehowa            8:37.1   14:44.26        
 86 Donohue, Tony              7 Colonie                 8:38.0   14:45.71   67   
 87 Levasalmi, Matt            8 Bethlehem Central       8:38.7   14:46.89        
 88 Ditzel, Corey              7 Shaker Modified         8:39.7   14:48.57   68   
 89 Guerin, Colby              7 Niskayuna               8:41.2   14:51.26        
 90 Clarke, Nathi              8 Bethlehem Central       8:42.6   14:53.61        
 91 Gupta, Neil                7 Shaker Modified         8:43.8   14:55.71   69   
 92 Pellegrini, Chris          8 Colonie                 8:44.3   14:56.46   70   
 93 Ruso-Little, Jordan        8 Guilderland             8:44.6   14:56.93   71   
 94 Toomey, Joe                8 Christian Br            8:46.0   14:59.37   72   
 95 Waters, Jonathan           7 Shenendehowa            8:47.6   15:02.18        
 96 Fox, Christian             8 Shenendehowa            8:49.4   15:05.15        
 97 Giordano, John             8 Guilderland             8:51.1   15:08.08   73   
 98 Nixon, Tanner              7 Colonie                 8:52.1   15:09.85        
 99 Tanksley, Teyn             7 Colonie                 8:54.7   15:14.28        
100 Sidway, Will               7 Saratoga Springs        8:56.0   15:16.42        
101 Gorman, Michael            8 Shaker Modified         8:56.2   15:16.79   74   
102 Davis, Caleb               8 Saratoga Springs        8:56.4   15:17.18        
103 Radosevich, Nikhil         8 Bethlehem Central       8:56.6   15:17.61        
104 Kadajji, Saraj             7 Guilderland             8:57.2   15:18.54   75   
105 Lynk, Ben                  8 Bethlehem Central       8:57.4   15:18.94        
106 Sarfo, Joshua              8 Albany Modified         8:57.7   15:19.44   76   
107 Clerico, Michael           8 Averill Park            8:58.5   15:20.73   77   
108 Settipalli, Sai Ashrith    7 Guilderland             8:59.4   15:22.37        
109 Livingston, Jackson        7 Ballston Spa            9:00.3   15:23.79        
110 Floge, Peter               8 Averill Park            9:04.1   15:30.33   78   
111 Cea, Joseph                8 Bethlehem Central       9:06.3   15:34.08        
112 Armer, Jacob               7 Ballston Spa            9:08.0   15:36.98        
113 Cusprinie, Jaden           8 Albany Modified         9:13.8   15:46.98        
114 Baskin, Zachary            8 Ballston Spa            9:17.6   15:53.40        
115 Scully, Jai                7 Shenendehowa            9:19.6   15:56.85        
116 Skelly, Jack               7 Colonie                 9:20.0   15:57.55        
117 Van Ness, Richard          7 Colonie                 9:24.4   16:05.02        
118 Bennett, Nick              7 Shaker Modified         9:25.5   16:06.95   79   
119 Goodell, Dom               8 Colonie                 9:29.2   16:13.34        
120 Zilberberg, Tomer          8 Bethlehem Central       9:30.8   16:16.01        
121 Wu, Guhong                 8 Bethlehem Central       9:31.9   16:17.90        
122 McRee, Rael                8 Bethlehem Central       9:35.4   16:23.85        
123 Hoke, Jack                 8 Niskayuna               9:36.2   16:25.21        
124 Ford, Jacob                7 Shaker Modified         9:38.6   16:29.31   80   
125 Bray, Evan                 7 Niskayuna               9:45.2   16:40.68        
126 Rust, Orion                8 Ballston Spa            9:47.4   16:44.35        
127 Knight, Kevin              7 Mohonasen               9:48.7   16:46.70        
128 O'Brien, Dean              8 Bethlehem Central       9:49.2   16:47.55        
129 Cummings, Adrian           7 Guilderland             9:52.9   16:53.87        
130 Sweet, Evan                8 Averill Park            9:54.6   16:56.70   81   
131 Joseph, Isaac              8 Averill Park           10:11.0   17:24.79   82   
132 Bauder, Joshua             8 Colonie                10:15.5   17:32.38        
133 McLane, Sean               7 Niskayuna              10:19.1   17:38.64        
134 Duncan, Ian                8 Ballston Spa           10:25.9   17:50.26        
135 Shearer, Connor            7 Mohonasen              10:31.5   17:59.78        
136 Anson, Marc                8 Christian Br           10:32.0   18:00.65   83   
137 Stay, Nathan               8 Averill Park           10:33.9   18:03.92        
138 Correa-Fredericks, Ayraz   8 Albany Modified        11:08.3   19:02.68        
139 Hotaling, William          7 Colonie                11:10.0   19:05.62        
140 Mailoux, Cameron           7 Shaker Modified        11:35.3   19:48.87        
141 Lautenschlager, Aidan      7 Colonie                11:36.7   19:51.34        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             69    4    9   16   18   22   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:01:02.57                                                     
         Average:    12:12.52                                                     
   2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    71    2    3   13   19   34   53   59           
      Total Time:  1:00:34.87                                                     
         Average:    12:06.98                                                     
   3 Shenendehowa                 89    1    5   24   28   31   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:01:16.73                                                     
         Average:    12:15.35                                                     
   4 Bethlehem Central           115   10   14   17   36   38   39   51           
      Total Time:  1:02:39.47                                                     
         Average:    12:31.90                                                     
   5 Niskayuna                   135   20   23   27   32   33   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:03:32.52                                                     
         Average:    12:42.51                                                     
   6 Albany Modified             175   15   21   43   44   52   54   76           
      Total Time:  1:05:34.06                                                     
         Average:    13:06.82                                                     
   7 Averill Park                185    7   11   12   77   78   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:07:12.02                                                     
         Average:    13:26.41                                                     
   8 Christian Brothers Academ   198    6   30   41   49   72   83                
      Total Time:  1:06:33.34                                                     
         Average:    13:18.67                                                     
   9 Ballston Spa                216    8   45   46   56   61   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:07:34.47                                                     
         Average:    13:30.90                                                     
  10 Guilderland                 265   29   40   62   63   71   73   75           
      Total Time:  1:09:42.69                                                     
         Average:    13:56.54                                                     
  11 Colonie                     278   42   55   57   58   66   67   70           
      Total Time:  1:10:07.29                                                     
         Average:    14:01.46                                                     
  12 Shaker Modified             321   50   60   68   69   74   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:12:58.41                                                     
         Average:    14:35.69