Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2017 Suburban Council Cross Country Championships - 10/28/2017          
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 2752 Meter Run CC Modified Gir
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sinnott, Kara              7 Shenendehowa            7:35.6   12:58.99    1   
  2 Stoeckl, Loriana           8 Burnt Hills-            7:43.5   13:12.47    2   
  3 Lamont, Hannah             7 Albany Modified         7:45.9   13:16.63    3   
  4 Charron, Kayleigh          8 Averill Park            7:50.1   13:23.87    4   
  5 Manley, Audrey             8 Bethlehem Central       7:52.0   13:27.03    5   
  6 Gretzinger, Nicole         8 Shenendehowa            7:55.0   13:32.20    6   
  7 Chorbajian, Emily          8 Guilderland             7:56.2   13:34.27    7   
  8 Burleigh, Amanda           8 Guilderland             7:56.4   13:34.59    8   
  9 Hart, McKenzie             7 Saratoga Springs        7:56.6   13:34.84        
 10 Ronan, Camryn              7 Niskayuna               7:57.0   13:35.64    9   
 11 Hartwell, Seri             7 Burnt Hills-            7:57.3   13:36.20   10   
 12 Mazzacco, Kimberly         8 Averill Park            7:58.8   13:38.67   11   
 13 Curtis, Amanda             7 Shenendehowa            7:59.0   13:39.09   12   
 14 Barsalow, Logan            8 Averill Park            7:59.5   13:39.85   13   
 15 Kardi, Zinnia              8 Niskayuna               7:59.7   13:40.30   14   
 16 Casavant, Abigail          8 Guilderland             8:04.9   13:49.05   15   
 17 Piccinini, Violet          8 Bethlehem Central       8:05.0   13:49.36   16   
 18 Bullington, Ciara          8 Shaker Modified         8:07.6   13:53.69   17   
 19 Ireland, Mary              7 Burnt Hills-            8:09.3   13:56.68   18   
 20 Klingbeil, Kyla            7 Shenendehowa            8:11.8   14:00.90   19   
 21 Horvath, Anika             7 Saratoga Springs        8:13.4   14:03.58        
 22 Irwin, Elizabeth           8 Guilderland             8:14.3   14:05.23   20   
 23 Farrell, Eleanor           7 Albany Modified         8:15.6   14:07.43   21   
 24 Tucker, Clare              7 Shenendehowa            8:16.6   14:09.19   22   
 25 Kreig, Hannah              7 Niskayuna               8:18.3   14:12.05   23   
 26 Dahl, Mackenzie            8 Ballston Spa            8:18.8   14:12.88   24   
 27 Shorter, Katherine         8 Guilderland             8:20.8   14:16.36   25   
 28 Melanson, Lindsay          8 Guilderland             8:22.1   14:18.52   26   
 29 Baldwin, Elizabeth         8 Bethlehem Central       8:24.4   14:22.48   27   
 30 Hooper, Olivia             8 Bethlehem Central       8:25.5   14:24.32   28   
 31 Cholakis, Anna             8 Shenendehowa            8:27.1   14:27.07   29   
 32 Ragle, Maddie             12 Saratoga Springs        8:27.6   14:27.89        
 33 Sisler, Lily               7 Burnt Hills-            8:29.1   14:30.54   30   
 34 Nautel, Abby               8 Bethlehem Central       8:29.6   14:31.35   31   
 35 McTiernan, Meghan          8 Shenendehowa            8:31.7   14:34.96   32   
 36 Supaul, Bonnieta           8 Mohonasen               8:32.2   14:35.76        
 37 Davenport, Kira            7 Ballston Spa            8:33.2   14:37.53   33   
 38 Cusato, Victoria           8 Guilderland             8:33.4   14:37.92   34   
 39 Bossom, Tessa              8 Shenendehowa            8:34.1   14:39.08        
 40 Zepf, Ana                  7 Burnt Hills-            8:34.3   14:39.40   35   
 41 Alexander, Maryn           8 Guilderland             8:34.4   14:39.62        
 42 Greco, Karina              8 Ballston Spa            8:34.9   14:40.43   36   
 43 Odom, Sydney               8 Burnt Hills-            8:35.2   14:41.00   37   
 44 Van Steele, Katie          8 Bethlehem Central       8:36.1   14:42.55   38   
 45 LaGoy, Callie              8 Ballston Spa            8:38.2   14:46.08   39   
 46 Wing, Nicole               8 Averill Park            8:38.5   14:46.54   40   
 47 Mazzacco, Marisa           8 Averill Park            8:38.8   14:47.06   41   
 48 Reilly, Lauren             8 Guilderland             8:40.8   14:50.51        
 49 DiPasquale, Anna           8 Burnt Hills-            8:41.4   14:51.50   42   
 50 Schlossberg, Lydia         8 Averill Park            8:43.9   14:55.82   43   
 51 Jablonski, Ava             7 Ballston Spa            8:44.7   14:57.12   44   
 52 Buhac, Nicole              8 Shenendehowa            8:45.5   14:58.50        
 53 Cristaldi, Ella            8 Saratoga Springs        8:45.6   14:58.71        
 54 Mongelli, Sara             7 Niskayuna               8:45.9   14:59.16   45   
 55 Coton, Aliza               8 Bethlehem Central       8:46.6   15:00.50   46   
 56 Lee, Caitlin               7 Shenendehowa            8:47.0   15:01.10        
 57 Cazer, Samantha            8 Niskayuna               8:49.0   15:04.61   47   
 58 Chorbajian, Katherine      7 Guilderland             8:50.5   15:07.11        
 59 Strouse, Kathleen (Katie   8 Shenendehowa            8:52.1   15:09.91        
 60 Jackins, Stella            8 Shenendehowa            8:57.4   15:18.82        
 61 Hyde, Ashley               7 Burnt Hills-            8:58.2   15:20.27        
 62 Jackson, Haley             8 Shaker Modified         8:58.5   15:20.73   48   
 63 Fowler, Isabel             7 Shaker Modified         8:58.8   15:21.24   49   
 64 Gray, Lillian              8 Bethlehem Central       8:59.1   15:21.86        
 65 Monge, Aneysha             7 Schenectady             8:59.8   15:23.08        
 66 Todorovic, Emilia          7 Niskayuna               9:00.3   15:23.93   50   
 67 Zhang, Teresa              7 Shaker Modified         9:02.0   15:26.84   51   
 68 Gleason, Ashley            8 Shenendehowa            9:02.3   15:27.30        
 69 Golden, Melissa            7 Shenendehowa            9:02.6   15:27.81        
 70 Schleif, Ava               7 Shenendehowa            9:03.3   15:28.94        
 71 Collins, Jillian           7 Mohonasen               9:03.4   15:29.23        
 72 Bartoletti, Allie          7 Shenendehowa            9:04.7   15:31.34        
 73 Kelly, Grace               7 Albany Modified         9:07.3   15:35.79   52   
 74 Terry, Jalyssa             7 Schenectady             9:07.7   15:36.53        
 75 Brzac, Lillianna           7 Shaker Modified         9:08.8   15:38.36   53   
 76 West, Maddie               8 Ballston Spa            9:10.7   15:41.62   54   
 77 Bender, Victoria           7 Shaker Modified         9:11.4   15:42.78   55   
 78 unknown, runner              Troy                    9:11.7   15:43.33        
 79 Milukuri, Yuktha           7 Shaker Modified         9:12.0   15:43.92   56   
 80 Flayter, Kassidy           8 Colonie                 9:12.5   15:44.68        
 81 Novak, Willow              8 Guilderland             9:13.1   15:45.69        
 82 Chank, Emma                8 Schenectady             9:14.8   15:48.59        
 83 Chateauneuf, Nathalie      8 Ballston Spa            9:15.9   15:50.48   57   
 84 Foley, Kennedy             8 Albany Modified         9:17.1   15:52.51   58   
 85 Rayburn, Sophia            7 Shaker Modified         9:19.0   15:55.76        
 86 Chandler, Ella             7 Shenendehowa            9:20.0   15:57.59        
 87 Thomas, Madysen            8 Ballston Spa            9:20.4   15:58.21        
 88 Lombardi, Chloe            8 Averill Park            9:21.0   15:59.17   59   
 89 Carter, Cadence            8 Averill Park            9:23.8   16:04.08        
 90 Pris, Alexis               7 Guilderland             9:25.6   16:07.11        
 91 Ives, Grace                7 Shaker Modified         9:25.8   16:07.47        
 92 Merrill, Greta             7 Niskayuna               9:26.0   16:07.75   60   
 93 Lassetter, Zoe             7 Shenendehowa            9:36.3   16:25.45        
 94 Rust, Sophia               7 Ballston Spa            9:40.4   16:32.39        
 95 Mastrangelo, Delana        7 Guilderland             9:44.1   16:38.72        
 96 Lawson, Kyleigh            7 Colonie                 9:45.3   16:40.72        
 97 Thomas-Johnson, Maya       7 Ballston Spa            9:46.7   16:43.16        
 98 Elsbree, Hayley            7 Niskayuna               9:47.6   16:44.68        
 99 Pechulis, Ashley           7 Colonie                 9:48.1   16:45.65        
100 Shen, Ivyann               7 Shaker Modified         9:48.7   16:46.70        
101 Scaccia, Olivia            8 Ballston Spa            9:52.9   16:53.85        
102 Loomis, Katie              8 Ballston Spa            9:53.5   16:54.82        
103 Christie, Maya             8 Ballston Spa           10:01.9   17:09.11        
104 Grier, Elizabeth           7 Niskayuna              10:03.6   17:12.08        
105 Dziarcak, Sophia           7 Shenendehowa           10:05.8   17:15.92        
106 Folmsbee, Alexia           7 Shaker Modified        10:23.1   17:45.39        
107 Anderson, Ella             7 Shaker Modified        10:24.6   17:47.99        
108 Hitchcock, Mariana         7 Shenendehowa           10:26.1   17:50.57        
109 Szary, Makenna(kenna)      8 Shenendehowa           10:27.6   17:53.07        
110 Reish, Angelina            7 Guilderland            10:32.6   18:01.74        
111 Ware, Rebecca              8 Averill Park           10:58.4   18:45.85        
112 Bing, Ayanna               8 Bethlehem Central      11:02.3   18:52.43        
113 Johnson, Emma              8 Bethlehem Central      11:06.2   18:59.17        
114 Athens, Kaleighanne        7 Albany Modified        11:33.0   19:45.04   61   
115 Roma, Raven                8 Mohonasen              11:35.1   19:48.59        
116 Foster, Kayla              8 Ballston Spa           11:52.0   20:17.38        
117 Chiarello, Ryleigh         8 Guilderland            11:58.0   20:27.80        
118 Armstead, Naomi            7 Schenectady            11:59.1   20:29.65        
119 Roepe, Elyse               7 Albany Modified        11:59.3   20:29.90   62   
120 Quivey, Madison            7 Mohonasen              12:00.6   20:32.22        
121 Haas, Grace                7 Ballston Spa           12:20.6   21:06.36        
122 Ramasamy, Senbahvall       8 Guilderland            12:54.4   22:04.10        
123 Crowe, Abby                7 Burnt Hills-           14:31.6   24:50.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shenendehowa Modified        60    1    6   12   19   22   29   32           
      Total Time:  1:08:20.37                                                     
         Average:    13:40.08                                                     
   2 Guilderland                  75    7    8   15   20   25   26   34           
      Total Time:  1:09:19.50                                                     
         Average:    13:51.90                                                     
   3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    95    2   10   18   30   35   37   42           
      Total Time:  1:09:55.29                                                     
         Average:    13:59.06                                                     
   4 Bethlehem Central           107    5   16   27   28   31   38   46           
      Total Time:  1:10:34.54                                                     
         Average:    14:06.91                                                     
   5 Averill Park                109    4   11   13   40   41   43   59           
      Total Time:  1:10:15.99                                                     
         Average:    14:03.20                                                     
   6 Niskayuna                   138    9   14   23   45   47   50   60           
      Total Time:  1:11:31.76                                                     
         Average:    14:18.36                                                     
   7 Ballston Spa                176   24   33   36   39   44   54   57           
      Total Time:  1:13:14.04                                                     
         Average:    14:38.81                                                     
   8 Albany Modified             195    3   21   52   58   61   62                
      Total Time:  1:18:37.40                                                     
         Average:    15:43.48                                                     
   9 Shaker Modified             218   17   48   49   51   53   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:15:40.86                                                     
         Average:    15:08.18