Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2017 Suburban Council Cross Country Championships - 10/28/2017          
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 2752 Meter Run CC Freshmen Boy
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Drake, Logan               9 Shaker                  6:00.2   10:15.87    1   
  2 Glynn, Aidan               9 Shenendehowa            6:03.8   10:22.06    2   
  3 Sperling, Grant            8 Saratoga Springs        6:16.2   10:43.29    3   
  4 Bianco, Philip             7 Christian Br            6:20.2   10:50.15    4   
  5 Williams, Evan             8 Christian Br            6:20.5   10:50.55    5   
  6 Contursi, Kenneth          9 Shenendehowa            6:20.8   10:51.10    6   
  7 Cusato, Will               8 Guilderland             6:21.0   10:51.52    7   
  8 Brancato, Salvatore        9 Shenendehowa            6:21.2   10:51.82    8   
  9 Gnat, Jake                 9 Burnt Hills-            6:21.4   10:52.07        
 10 Chatterton, Colin          9 Shenendehowa            6:21.6   10:52.40    9   
 11 Barbera, Anthony           9 Shenendehowa            6:21.9   10:53.04   10   
 12 Christopher, Jack          8 Shenendehowa            6:25.3   10:58.80   11   
 13 Bush, Ryan                 8 Saratoga Springs        6:26.0   11:00.03   12   
 14 Mendonca, Fancisco         9 Shaker                  6:29.0   11:05.15   13   
 15 Adonnino, Andre            8 Shenendehowa            6:30.0   11:06.86   14   
 16 Carroll, Damon             9 Shenendehowa            6:31.3   11:09.04        
 17 Tooker, Dawson             9 Saratoga Springs        6:31.5   11:09.45   15   
 18 O'Neil, Colin              9 Shenendehowa            6:33.1   11:12.21        
 19 Fredette, Max              9 Saratoga Springs        6:34.6   11:14.72   16   
 20 Sullivan, Connor           9 Shenendehowa            6:35.2   11:15.69        
 21 Pavelec, Daniel            9 Shaker                  6:36.6   11:18.15   17   
 22 Prevratil, Frank           8 Colonie                 6:38.0   11:20.56   18   
 23 Bargeer, Ayaan             8 Shaker                  6:38.2   11:20.91   19   
 24 Slamet, Istan              9 Shaker                  6:38.9   11:22.09   20   
 25 Zadoorian, Riley           9 Ballston Spa            6:40.2   11:24.28        
 26 Capello, Noah              9 Saratoga Springs        6:46.8   11:35.60   21   
 27 Mangione, Jack             8 Christian Br            6:48.8   11:39.01   22   
 28 Shafer, William            9 Saratoga Springs        6:49.4   11:40.08   23   
 29 Ellnor, Jackson            8 Saratoga Springs        6:49.9   11:40.91   24   
 30 Stickan, Aidan             9 Bethlehem Central       6:50.3   11:41.48   25   
 31 Keller, Quinn              9 Colonie                 6:51.5   11:43.54   26   
 32 Reddy, Lakshman            9 Christian Br            6:53.4   11:46.80   27   
 33 Evanchick, Jake            9 Guilderland             6:53.8   11:47.48   28   
 34 Davis, Nathan              8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:54.8   11:49.18   29   
 35 Suh, Micah                 7 Shaker                  6:54.9   11:49.48   30   
 36 Bates, Cj                  9 Saratoga Springs        6:55.3   11:50.13        
 37 Layer, Justin              9 Ballston Spa            6:56.3   11:51.82        
 38 Plummer, James             9 Guilderland             6:58.1   11:54.88   31   
 39 Schwartz, Jason            9 Saratoga Springs        6:58.8   11:56.13        
 40 Huff, Ethan                9 Ballston Spa            7:01.2   12:00.16        
 41 Shaw, Ian                  8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:04.7   12:06.12   32   
 42 Stefanik, Trevor           7 Shaker                  7:06.2   12:08.76   33   
 43 Abatto, Ryan               9 Christian Br            7:06.7   12:09.64   34   
 44 Carroll, Will              9 Colonie                 7:07.3   12:10.54   35   
 45 Calderon, James            9 Bethlehem Central       7:12.0   12:18.73   36   
 46 Clarke, Ryan               7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:14.2   12:22.45   37   
 47 Zalucky, Jarad             9 Colonie                 7:15.7   12:24.90   38   
 48 Winslow, Justice           9 Colonie                 7:15.8   12:25.11   39   
 49 Belanger, Avery            9 Burnt Hills-            7:16.5   12:26.39        
 50 McGourty, Kyle             9 Saratoga Springs        7:18.0   12:28.92        
 51 Lenney, Ethan              9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:18.4   12:29.64   40   
 52 Fulton, Andre              9 Saratoga Springs        7:19.1   12:30.77        
 53 Uzzo, Christian            9 Colonie                 7:19.3   12:31.12   41   
 54 Cambell, Colin             8 Christian Br            7:20.1   12:32.43   42   
 55 Salvin, Jack               9 Niskayuna               7:23.3   12:38.02        
 56 Adams, Justin              9 Colonie                 7:23.8   12:38.88   43   
 57 Farrell, Ronan             8 Shaker                  7:24.5   12:40.09        
 58 Kuentzel, Carl             9 Christian Br            7:25.5   12:41.76   44   
 59 Field, Nolan               9 Christian Br            7:26.9   12:44.13        
 60 Seely, Ryan                8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:27.1   12:44.50   45   
 61 Wilde, Peter               9 Niskayuna               7:27.8   12:45.68        
 62 Lockwood, Evan             9 Guilderland             7:30.2   12:49.76   46   
 63 Amazon, Hayden             9 Guilderland             7:31.3   12:51.61   47   
 64 Kelley, Liam               9 Bethlehem Central       7:32.5   12:53.66   48   
 65 Lumbra, Mason             FR Averill Park            7:33.1   12:54.77        
 66 Vitali, Joseph             9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:33.4   12:55.29   49   
 67 Raj, Ritwik                9 Niskayuna               7:34.0   12:56.30        
 68 Hernandez, Aaron           9 Burnt Hills-            7:40.1   13:06.71        
 69 Van Vranken, Nick          9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:41.8   13:09.67   50   
 70 Pattison, Alex             9 Bethlehem Central       7:45.5   13:15.98   51   
 71 Martindale, Nathan         9 Burnt Hills-            7:46.7   13:17.96        
 72 Klokiw, Kyle               9 Niskayuna               7:47.5   13:19.40        
 73 Desany, Nathaniel          9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:48.1   13:20.33        
 74 Davis, Noah                9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:48.3   13:20.74        
 75 Jacobson, Roy-Jake         9 Averill Park            7:48.5   13:21.04        
 76 Reifenheiser, Adam         9 Saratoga Springs        7:50.4   13:24.39        
 77 Parsons, Thomas            9 Guilderland             7:52.0   13:27.06   52   
 78 Gallagher, Jack            7 Guilderland             7:52.4   13:27.81   53   
 79 McAlary, Michael           9 Christian Br            8:13.1   14:03.08        
 80 Hotaling, Liam             9 Christian Br            8:16.3   14:08.66        
 81 Church, Lucas              9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:16.5   14:08.93        
 82 Lydon, Eammonn             9 Bethlehem Central       8:49.0   15:04.48   54   
 83 Smith, Brodie             FR Averill Park            8:59.1   15:21.77        
 84 Bishop, Tristen            9 Ballston Spa            9:05.4   15:32.63        
 85 Alaxanian, Aidan           9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       9:06.9   15:35.20        
 86 Burbige, Giovanni          9 Colonie                 9:11.5   15:42.95        
 87 Cuevas-Ruiz, Santiago      9 Guilderland             9:14.3   15:47.86        
 88 Christman, Roger           9 Schenectady             9:16.9   15:52.16        
 89 Creaser, Gavin             9 Bethlehem Central      10:50.8   18:32.78   55   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shenendehowa                 35    2    6    8    9   10   11   14           
      Total Time:    53:50.42                                                     
         Average:    10:46.09                                                     
   2 Saratoga Springs             67    3   12   15   16   21   23   24           
      Total Time:    55:43.09                                                     
         Average:    11:08.62                                                     
   3 Shaker                       70    1   13   17   19   20   30   33           
      Total Time:    55:22.17                                                     
         Average:    11:04.44                                                     
   4 Christian Brothers Academ    92    4    5   22   27   34   42   44           
      Total Time:    57:16.15                                                     
         Average:    11:27.23                                                     
   5 Colonie                     156   18   26   35   38   39   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:00:04.65                                                     
         Average:    12:00.93                                                     
   6 Guilderland                 159    7   28   31   46   47   52   53           
      Total Time:  1:00:15.25                                                     
         Average:    12:03.05                                                     
   7 Columbia  (Sec 2)           183   29   32   37   40   45   49   50           
      Total Time:  1:01:31.89                                                     
         Average:    12:18.38                                                     
   8 Bethlehem Central           214   25   36   48   51   54   55                
      Total Time:  1:05:14.33                                                     
         Average:    13:02.87