Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2017 Suburban Council Cross Country Championships - 10/25/2017          
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 4908 Meter Run CC Varsity Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gillooley, Aidan          11 Burnt Hills-            4:55.7   15:01.57    1   
  2 Berg, Tyler               11 Burnt Hills-            4:55.7   15:01.79    2   
  3 Tindale, Noah             11 Guilderland             5:00.1   15:15.04    3   
  4 Brennan, Evan             11 Burnt Hills-            5:00.2   15:15.54    4   
  5 Tucker, Donnovan          12 Niskayuna               5:00.4   15:15.87    5   
  6 Metacarpa, David          10 Burnt Hills-            5:00.7   15:16.88    6   
  7 Dwyer, Tim                12 Ballston Spa            5:03.8   15:26.52    7   
  8 Ross, Colin               12 Niskayuna               5:04.9   15:29.74    8   
  9 Davis, Cameron            12 Bethlehem Central       5:06.6   15:34.93    9   
 10 Cavaliere, Matt           11 Bethlehem Central       5:07.1   15:36.42   10   
 11 Dolan, Marty              11 Niskayuna               5:07.2   15:36.88   11   
 12 Hislop, Alex              11 Shenendehowa            5:09.3   15:43.13   12   
 13 Ahmed, Maazin             12 Schenectady             5:10.7   15:47.45   13   
 14 Huber, Jack               12 Bethlehem Central       5:10.8   15:47.68   14   
 15 Grossman, Riley           12 Bethlehem Central       5:11.0   15:48.43   15   
 16 Quinn, Joseph             12 Niskayuna               5:11.9   15:51.07   16   
 17 Hickey, Liam              12 Shenendehowa            5:14.0   15:57.45   17   
 18 Soldevere, Nicholas       11 Guilderland             5:14.6   15:59.27   18   
 19 Hunziker, Nick            11 Burnt Hills-            5:14.8   15:59.94   19   
 20 Danaher, Liam             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:16.5   16:05.06   20   
 21 Guerin, Ben               10 Ballston Spa            5:17.7   16:08.65   21   
 22 Verro, Anthony            11 Saratoga Springs        5:17.9   16:09.27   22   
 23 Ragone, Thomas            10 Niskayuna               5:18.2   16:10.25   23   
 24 Craw, Jared               12 Colonie                 5:18.3   16:10.55   24   
 25 Messere, Michael          12 Burnt Hills-            5:18.4   16:10.97   25   
 26 Menis, Isaac              11 Schenectady             5:19.0   16:12.75   26   
 27 Board, Kevin              10 Burnt Hills-            5:19.3   16:13.55   27   
 28 Hale, Joseph              12 Niskayuna               5:19.6   16:14.42   28   
 29 Waite, Aidan              10 Saratoga Springs        5:19.9   16:15.58   29   
 30 Chambers, Dustin          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:20.1   16:16.03   30   
 31 Randall, T.J.             10 Shaker                  5:20.6   16:17.76   31   
 32 Ruggles, Ezra             11 Saratoga Springs        5:21.0   16:18.86   32   
 33 Spence, Bryan             10 Shenendehowa            5:21.6   16:20.63   33   
 34 Burns, Gavin              12 Saratoga Springs        5:22.1   16:22.28   34   
 35 Shanahan, Ryan            10 Shenendehowa            5:22.2   16:22.50   35   
 36 Parsons, Jack             10 Guilderland             5:22.6   16:23.57   36   
 37 Levchenko, Vinny           9 Shaker                  5:22.9   16:24.55   37   
 38 Michalek, Tj              12 Shenendehowa            5:23.8   16:27.29   38   
 39 Schaepkins, Odin          11 Shenendehowa            5:24.1   16:28.15   39   
 40 Langone, Gregory          11 Shenendehowa            5:24.6   16:29.69   40   
 41 Favata, Dominick          12 Niskayuna               5:25.1   16:31.44   41   
 42 Heller, Max               12 Albany High School      5:25.3   16:31.89   42   
 43 Tindale, Micah             8 Guilderland             5:25.9   16:33.66   43   
 44 Quackenbush, William      12 Bethlehem Central       5:26.8   16:36.57   44   
 45 Oertel, Jacob             12 Colonie                 5:27.8   16:39.46   45   
 46 Belcastro, Nathan         10 Mohonasen               5:28.2   16:40.79   46   
 47 O'Brien, Sean             10 Guilderland             5:28.5   16:41.76   47   
 48 Cochrane, Keegan          12 Schenectady             5:28.8   16:42.75   48   
 49 Cropley, Angus            12 Guilderland             5:29.0   16:43.09   49   
 50 Garretson, Christopher    10 Shaker                  5:30.9   16:48.91   50   
 51 Drzymala, Benjamin        11 Guilderland             5:32.3   16:53.23   51   
 52 Simkulet, Matthew         12 Shaker                  5:33.0   16:55.52   52   
 53 Medina, Wakeem            11 Schenectady             5:34.1   16:58.77   53   
 54 Colonno, Alex             10 Bethlehem Central       5:35.4   17:02.74   54   
 55 Klein, Owen               12 Bethlehem Central       5:36.4   17:05.89   55   
 56 Rickert, Tim              11 Colonie                 5:36.5   17:06.16   56   
 57 Sherameta, Kevin          11 Mohonasen               5:36.7   17:06.69   57   
 58 Zukowski, Dan             11 Colonie                 5:36.9   17:07.28   58   
 59 Getz, Sam                 12 Saratoga Springs        5:37.0   17:07.57   59   
 60 Fletcher, Brennan         11 Ballston Spa            5:37.3   17:08.62   60   
 61 Bozzo, Joseph             11 Ballston Spa            5:38.5   17:12.28   61   
 62 Yee, Destin               12 Colonie                 5:38.6   17:12.60   62   
 63 Stanton, Tyler            10 Shaker                  5:40.7   17:19.05   63   
 64 Faraci, James             12 Troy                    5:41.0   17:19.97        
 65 Tooker, Brady              9 Saratoga Springs        5:41.2   17:20.34   64   
 66 Limoges, Adam             10 Averill Park            5:42.7   17:25.10   65   
 67 Gundrum, Jeremy           12 Averill Park            5:42.9   17:25.62   66   
 68 Vesic, Joey               12 Ballston Spa            5:43.7   17:28.07   67   
 69 Garland, Patrick          10 Ballston Spa            5:44.1   17:29.39   68   
 70 Kehmna, Jared             12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:44.3   17:30.01   69   
 71 Healy, Patrick            12 Shaker                  5:45.3   17:32.85   70   
 72 Hansen, Peter             11 Ballston Spa            5:48.1   17:41.34   71   
 73 Albanese, Dante           12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:49.7   17:46.37   72   
 74 Eveleth, Jason            11 Albany High School      5:49.9   17:46.85   73   
 75 Haring, Alec              11 Christian Br            5:50.6   17:49.24   74   
 76 Mandato, Nick             10 Christian Br            5:50.7   17:49.53   75   
 77 Berube, Nick              11 Mohonasen               5:51.6   17:52.04   76   
 78 Gatchell, Andrew          10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:52.7   17:55.60   77   
 79 Vazquez, Rufino           10 Shaker                  5:53.5   17:57.89   78   
 80 Powhida, John             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:54.1   17:59.84   79   
 81 Fountain, Andrew          12 Averill Park            5:56.6   18:07.40   80   
 82 Tucker, Andy              11 Colonie                 5:56.8   18:08.12   81   
 83 Pettit, Mason             12 Mohonasen               5:57.7   18:10.68   82   
 84 Bonesteel, Noah            9 Averill Park            5:59.1   18:15.00   83   
 85 Flick, Peter              12 Averill Park            5:59.3   18:15.75   84   
 86 Tallman, Duncan           11 Mohonasen               5:59.6   18:16.52   85   
 87 Murphy, Michael Dennis     9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:00.1   18:18.16   86   
 88 Sanchirico, John          11 Christian Br            6:00.2   18:18.42   87   
 89 Taylor, Dylan             12 Colonie                 6:00.5   18:19.22   88   
 90 West, Chris               11 Christian Br            6:06.0   18:36.15   89   
 91 Ringwald, Mitchel         12 Albany High School      6:07.6   18:41.05   90   
 92 Escobar, Logan            10 Averill Park            6:10.3   18:49.04   91   
 93 Woodard, Charles          10 Mohonasen               6:10.5   18:49.90   92   
 94 Dauphinais, Jake          11 Troy                    6:10.8   18:50.77        
 95 Brooks, Alex              10 Mohonasen               6:11.2   18:51.81   93   
 96 Hogan, Joe                11 Christian Br            6:11.8   18:53.85   94   
 97 Binyamin, Barak           11 Albany High School      6:12.2   18:54.87   95   
 98 Mance, Colin              11 Christian Br            6:16.8   19:08.98   96   
 99 Uzbek, Ghaffar            10 Albany High School      6:16.9   19:09.20   97   
100 DeWolf, Jared             12 Averill Park            6:18.4   19:13.82   98   
101 Kingsbury, Sean           12 Schenectady             6:19.1   19:16.16   99   
102 Mora, Christian           10 Schenectady             6:22.8   19:27.28  100   
103 Ottaway, Thomas           12 Albany High School      6:28.7   19:45.23  101   
104 Moran, Ryley              11 Christian Br            6:39.9   20:19.60  102   
105 Fong, Isaac               10 Albany High School      6:46.2   20:38.73  103   
106 Stockwell, Charles        10 Troy                    7:49.6   23:52.10        
107 Manny, Eric                9 Troy                    8:45.9   26:43.80        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    32    1    2    4    6   19   25   27           
      Total Time:  1:16:35.72                                                     
         Average:    15:19.15                                                     
   2 Niskayuna                    63    5    8   11   16   23   28   41           
      Total Time:  1:18:23.81                                                     
         Average:    15:40.77                                                     
   3 Bethlehem Central            92    9   10   14   15   44   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:19:24.03                                                     
         Average:    15:52.81                                                     
   4 Shenendehowa                135   12   17   33   35   38   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:20:51.00                                                     
         Average:    16:10.20                                                     
   5 Guilderland                 147    3   18   36   43   47   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:20:53.30                                                     
         Average:    16:10.66                                                     
   6 Saratoga Springs            176   22   29   32   34   59   64                
      Total Time:  1:22:13.56                                                     
         Average:    16:26.72                                                     
   7 Ballston Spa                216    7   21   60   61   67   68   71           
      Total Time:  1:23:24.14                                                     
         Average:    16:40.83                                                     
   8 Shaker                      233   31   37   50   52   63   70   78           
      Total Time:  1:23:45.79                                                     
         Average:    16:45.16                                                     
   9 Schenectady                 239   13   26   48   53   99  100                
      Total Time:  1:24:57.88                                                     
         Average:    16:59.58                                                     
  10 Colonie                     245   24   45   56   58   62   81   88           
      Total Time:  1:24:16.05                                                     
         Average:    16:51.21                                                     
  11 Columbia  (Sec 2)           268   20   30   69   72   77   79   86           
      Total Time:  1:25:33.07                                                     
         Average:    17:06.62                                                     
  12 Mohonasen                   346   46   57   76   82   85   92   93           
      Total Time:  1:28:06.72                                                     
         Average:    17:37.35                                                     
  13 Averill Park                378   65   66   80   83   84   91   98           
      Total Time:  1:29:28.87                                                     
         Average:    17:53.78                                                     
  14 Albany High School          397   42   73   90   95   97  101  103           
      Total Time:  1:31:03.86                                                     
         Average:    18:12.78                                                     
  15 Christian Brothers Academ   419   74   75   87   89   94   96  102           
      Total Time:  1:31:27.19                                                     
         Average:    18:17.44