Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2017 Suburban Council Cross Country Championships - 10/28/2017          
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 4908 Meter Run CC JV Extra
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Howard, Pauly             12 Shenendehowa            5:38.2   17:11.43        
  2 Amazon, Brett             12 Guilderland             5:48.4   17:42.54    1   
  3 Scribner, Zackary         10 Burnt Hills-            5:50.5   17:48.79    2   
  4 Ericson, Kevin             9 Guilderland             5:53.0   17:56.38    3   
  5 Leech, Ryan               11 Burnt Hills-            5:54.5   18:01.13    4   
  6 Avery, Ryan               11 Guilderland             5:57.6   18:10.40    5   
  7 Gideon, Willard           11 Burnt Hills-            5:58.3   18:12.60    6   
  8 Manley, Henry             12 Bethlehem Central       5:59.5   18:16.21    7   
  9 Marinelli, Vincent        12 Shenendehowa            6:00.6   18:19.57        
 10 Bold, Jack                12 Shenendehowa            6:01.6   18:22.54        
 11 Ledezma, Dan              10 Bethlehem Central       6:02.3   18:24.88    8   
 12 Hussey, Max               11 Burnt Hills-            6:02.8   18:26.30    9   
 13 Buff, Jerrod              11 Guilderland             6:03.0   18:26.78   10   
 14 Countermine, Daniel        9 Guilderland             6:04.4   18:31.23   11   
 15 Cuvillier, Thomas         11 Niskayuna               6:04.7   18:32.24   12   
 16 Korchowsky, Andrew        12 Guilderland             6:05.0   18:32.89   13   
 17 Stewart, Sean             11 Burnt Hills-            6:05.4   18:34.34   14   
 18 Leclair, Kolby            10 Guilderland             6:05.6   18:34.91   15   
 19 Kaptein, Jayden           10 Burnt Hills-            6:05.8   18:35.41   16   
 20 Bisnett, Mack             11 Niskayuna               6:06.1   18:36.31   17   
 21 McNay, Aidan              10 Bethlehem Central       6:07.6   18:40.81   18   
 22 Shah, Benjamin            12 Guilderland             6:09.9   18:47.98        
 23 Carey, Evan               11 Guilderland             6:10.0   18:48.19        
 24 Neal, Michael             11 Guilderland             6:10.7   18:50.47        
 25 Wang, Alan                10 Guilderland             6:10.8   18:50.77        
 26 Lippert Iv, John          11 Guilderland             6:11.7   18:53.56        
 27 Pilkey, Alex              11 Niskayuna               6:13.0   18:57.47   19   
 28 Orcutt, Ryan               9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:13.8   18:59.82   20   
 29 Amineni, Pratul            9 Guilderland             6:15.2   19:04.02        
 30 Ploss, Logan               9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:17.5   19:11.06   21   
 31 Minkin, Jett              11 Niskayuna               6:18.4   19:14.02   22   
 32 Carr, Alex                10 Burnt Hills-            6:19.3   19:16.71   23   
 33 Andres, Luke              12 Bethlehem Central       6:19.6   19:17.45   24   
 34 O'Brien, Joseph           12 Guilderland             6:21.0   19:21.69        
 35 Marlett, Michael          10 Guilderland             6:21.9   19:24.65        
 36 Mcdonough, Thomas          9 Guilderland             6:22.7   19:27.08        
 37 O'Lena, Riley             11 Guilderland             6:22.8   19:27.34        
 38 Spanbauer, Gabe           10 Guilderland             6:23.7   19:30.16        
 39 Hedden, Will               9 Niskayuna               6:23.9   19:30.72   25   
 40 Brady, Collin             11 Burnt Hills-            6:25.4   19:35.31        
 41 Ellenbogen, Abraham        9 Niskayuna               6:28.3   19:43.95   26   
 42 Nuqui, James              11 Niskayuna               6:29.5   19:47.87   27   
 43 Vincellette, Jack         10 Bethlehem Central       6:30.3   19:50.11   28   
 44 Pradhn, Aaron             12 Guilderland             6:30.4   19:50.39        
 45 Seeman, Andrew            11 Saratoga Springs        6:30.6   19:51.19   29   
 46 Kenney, Joseph            10 Guilderland             6:30.8   19:51.64        
 47 Amorosi, Spencer          10 Niskayuna               6:31.4   19:53.61        
 48 Ormsbee, Jack             10 Burnt Hills-            6:33.5   19:59.89        
 49 Reifenheiser, Ahmed       12 Saratoga Springs        6:35.5   20:05.89   30   
 50 Wilson, Josef             11 Saratoga Springs        6:36.5   20:09.21   31   
 51 Popeleski, Nico            9 Niskayuna               6:37.0   20:10.47        
 52 Talmage, Hugh             10 Bethlehem Central       6:37.0   20:10.70   32   
 53 Elmore, Haydn             12 Guilderland             6:39.3   20:17.58        
 54 Belkin, David             10 Niskayuna               6:41.1   20:23.00        
 55 Tiley, Noah               10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:41.2   20:23.51   33   
 56 Richardson, Ben           10 Shaker                  6:42.2   20:26.48        
 57 Carey, Sean               12 Saratoga Springs        6:42.3   20:26.85   34   
 58 Swart, Jonathan           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:44.7   20:34.22   35   
 59 McNulty, Maxwell          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:50.0   20:50.21   36   
 60 Dringus, Jason            12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:50.6   20:52.12   37   
 61 Sadiq, Daud               11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:51.2   20:53.91   38   
 62 Mckoy, Darius             12 Niskayuna               6:51.7   20:55.39        
 63 Drake, Ben                11 Guilderland             6:53.4   21:00.69        
 64 Guo, Bryan                10 Guilderland             6:54.7   21:04.49        
 65 Romano, John              10 Niskayuna               6:55.7   21:07.64        
 66 Guo, William              11 Guilderland             6:56.2   21:09.02        
 67 Gillie, Aiden             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:56.2   21:09.29        
 68 Helfant, Matt             11 Bethlehem Central       6:56.3   21:09.59   39   
 69 Mann, Joshua              10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:58.9   21:17.49        
 70 Kellish, Dan              12 Niskayuna               7:00.0   21:20.66        
 71 Klotz, Evan               10 Saratoga Springs        7:00.8   21:23.08   40   
 72 Belskis, Owen             10 Shaker                  7:01.2   21:24.26        
 73 Visker, Grant             11 Guilderland             7:04.0   21:32.83        
 74 Monroe, Zachary           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:04.0   21:33.04        
 75 Chew, Brian               11 Guilderland             7:05.6   21:37.75        
 76 Tierney, Sean             10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:06.1   21:39.39        
 77 Shell, Jacob              11 Burnt Hills-            7:07.5   21:43.48        
 78 Moore, Daniel             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:07.6   21:43.85        
 79 Govel, Jacob              11 Guilderland             7:08.8   21:47.45        
 80 Bowman, Nick              12 Niskayuna               7:08.8   21:47.71        
 81 Semon, Sam                11 Burnt Hills-            7:11.6   21:56.17        
 82 Burke, Jamison            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:19.8   22:21.24        
 83 Irani, Cyrus               9 Niskayuna               7:20.9   22:24.46        
 84 Klisiwecz, Michaei        12 Bethlehem Central       7:26.3   22:40.99        
 85 Manning, Dan              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:27.0   22:42.99        
 86 Alaxanian, Connor         11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:27.1   22:43.41        
 87 Chrzan, Caleb             10 Burnt Hills-            7:33.9   23:04.15        
 88 Minnicks, Mason           10 Bethlehem Central       7:34.5   23:05.92        
 89 Mcdermott, Connor         10 Niskayuna               7:36.3   23:11.45        
 90 Chen, Jeremy              12 Shaker                  7:39.5   23:21.23        
 91 Burke, Drew               11 Saratoga Springs        7:43.9   23:34.54   41   
 92 Thomas, TJ                10 Burnt Hills-            7:51.1   23:56.65        
 93 Albert, Mason             10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:46.0   26:44.10        
 94 Gillogly, Max             10 Bethlehem Central       9:53.9   30:11.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Guilderland                  30    1    3    5   10   11   13   15           
      Total Time:  1:30:47.33                                                     
         Average:    18:09.47                                                     
   2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    35    2    4    6    9   14   16   23           
      Total Time:  1:31:03.16                                                     
         Average:    18:12.64                                                     
   3 Bethlehem Central            85    7    8   18   24   28   32   39           
      Total Time:  1:34:29.46                                                     
         Average:    18:53.90                                                     
   4 Niskayuna                    95   12   17   19   22   25   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:34:50.76                                                     
         Average:    18:58.16                                                     
   5 Columbia  (Sec 2)           145   20   21   33   35   36   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:39:58.82                                                     
         Average:    19:59.77                                                     
   6 Saratoga Springs            164   29   30   31   34   40   41                
      Total Time:  1:41:56.22                                                     
         Average:    20:23.25