Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2019 Foothills Council Cross County CHampionships - 10/21/2019          
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 4892 Meter Run CC VARSITY
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 James, Stephanie           9 Scotia-Glenville        6:16.3   19:03.81    1   
  2 Krogh, Delaney            11 Scotia-Glenville        6:28.1   19:39.52    2   
  3 Powers, Maddie             9 Queensbury              6:33.5   19:56.07    3   
  4 Vianese, Megan             9 Schuylerville           6:35.0   20:00.45    4   
  5 Smith, Sarah              11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:37.7   20:08.84    5   
  6 Colvin, Marissa           10 South Glens Falls       6:46.2   20:34.75    6   
  7 Culliton, Katie           SR Glens Falls             6:48.2   20:40.61    7   
  8 Frasier, Emma              9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:49.6   20:45.01    8   
  9 Vautrin, Anya             11 Schuylerville           6:54.0   20:58.33    9   
 10 Tomlinson, Haley           8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:55.2   21:01.87   10   
 11 Doin, Abby                12 Queensbury              7:01.8   21:21.99   11   
 12 Mower, Shauna              9 Queensbury              7:02.7   21:24.83   12   
 13 Phillips, Lauren           9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:03.3   21:26.60   13   
 14 Murphy, Emma               7 Broadalbin-Perth        7:04.9   21:31.33   14   
 15 Trackey, Helena           SO Glens Falls             7:08.6   21:42.57   15   
 16 Murphy, Samantha          11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:10.5   21:48.35   16   
 17 Winter, Rhea              12 Gloversville            7:11.0   21:49.86        
 18 Bozcar, Martyna           12 Queensbury              7:12.7   21:55.30   17   
 19 Wheeler, Olivia           12 Scotia-Glenville        7:15.2   22:02.68   18   
 20 Killian, Alivia            9 South Glens Falls       7:17.0   22:08.13   19   
 21 Nesbitt, Paige             9 Schuylerville           7:17.1   22:08.49   20   
 22 Iannotti, Caroline        11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:17.6   22:10.11   21   
 23 O'Donnell, Paige          11 Queensbury              7:18.1   22:11.48   22   
 24 Lieberth, Katherine       FR Glens Falls             7:18.7   22:13.43   23   
 25 Durant, Maddie            12 Scotia-Glenville        7:18.9   22:14.10   24   
 26 Sondrup, Kayla            12 Amsterdam               7:20.2   22:17.98   25   
 27 Schraa, Mackenzie         10 Scotia-Glenville        7:21.8   22:22.96   26   
 28 Hammond, Kara             12 South Glens Falls       7:23.0   22:26.46   27   
 29 Yeager, Ariana            SR Glens Falls             7:25.3   22:33.63   28   
 30 Wheeler, Annabelle         9 Scotia-Glenville        7:26.5   22:37.08   29   
 31 Letzring, Lillian          9 Schuylerville           7:27.2   22:39.21   30   
 32 Bouffard, Josilyn         11 South Glens Falls       7:27.3   22:39.59   31   
 33 Eppidico, Grace           11 Queensbury              7:28.2   22:42.44   32   
 34 Hogan, Tessa               9 South Glens Falls       7:28.8   22:44.18   33   
 35 Seaman, Rachel            12 South Glens Falls       7:29.4   22:45.84   34   
 36 Distefano, Andrea         11 South Glens Falls       7:29.8   22:47.12   35   
 37 Nesbitt, Emma             12 Schuylerville           7:33.9   22:59.70   36   
 38 Guillet, Sylvia           SO Glens Falls             7:43.9   23:30.13   37   
 39 Benware, Hayley           10 Queensbury              7:49.3   23:46.51   38   
 40 Grybos, Skylar            12 Amsterdam               8:09.7   24:48.49   39   
 41 Szcezpanik, Sydney        11 Amsterdam               8:09.9   24:49.04   40   
 42 Kelly, Briana              9 Amsterdam               8:11.2   24:53.06   41   
 43 Marinov, Alinah           11 Amsterdam               8:16.3   25:08.61   42   
 44 Delong, Trista            11 Hudson Falls            8:35.0   26:05.47        
 45 Brooks, Natalie            9 Hudson Falls            9:03.6   27:32.41        
 46 O'Rourke, Emma Grace      12 Schuylerville           9:15.8   28:09.23   43   
 47 Romano, Katie             12 Johnstown               9:23.1   28:31.59        
 48 King, Madison             10 Johnstown               9:24.8   28:36.82        
 49 Sitterly, Megan           12 Johnstown               9:30.1   28:52.76        
 50 Cozzens, Nicole           10 Hudson Falls           10:53.2   33:05.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Broadalbin-Perth             50    5    8   10   13   14   16   21           
      Total Time:  1:44:53.65                                                     
         Average:    20:58.73                                                     
   2 Queensbury                   65    3   11   12   17   22   32   38           
      Total Time:  1:46:49.67                                                     
         Average:    21:21.94                                                     
   3 Scotia-Glenville             71    1    2   18   24   26   29                
      Total Time:  1:45:23.07                                                     
         Average:    21:04.62                                                     
   4 Schuylerville                99    4    9   20   30   36   43                
      Total Time:  1:48:46.18                                                     
         Average:    21:45.24                                                     
   5 Glens Falls                 110    7   15   23   28   37                     
      Total Time:  1:50:40.37                                                     
         Average:    22:08.08                                                     
   6 South Glens Falls           116    6   19   27   31   33   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:50:33.11                                                     
         Average:    22:06.63                                                     
   7 Amsterdam                   187   25   39   40   41   42                     
      Total Time:  2:01:57.18                                                     
         Average:    24:23.44