Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2019 Foothills Council Cross County CHampionships - 10/21/2019          
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 4892 Meter Run CC VARSITY
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Logan, Nick               12 Queensbury              5:13.3   15:52.26    1   
  2 Greski, Noah              11 Scotia-Glenville        5:21.8   16:18.01    2   
  3 Ostrander, Kyle           12 Scotia-Glenville        5:24.0   16:24.76    3   
  4 Engel, Noah               11 Queensbury              5:28.7   16:38.91    4   
  5 Tebano, Alex              11 Scotia-Glenville        5:29.8   16:42.35    5   
  6 Dzikowicz, Trevor         11 Amsterdam               5:30.0   16:42.95        
  7 Leininger, Cowen          11 South Glens Falls       5:36.6   17:03.15    6   
  8 Jenkin, Lucas             11 Queensbury              5:37.5   17:05.85    7   
  9 Greene, Tyler             10 Scotia-Glenville        5:38.6   17:09.25    8   
 10 Pino, Mike                11 Scotia-Glenville        5:40.9   17:16.25    9   
 11 Bordeau, Sam              SR Glens Falls             5:41.6   17:18.38   10   
 12 Smith, Micah              12 Broadalbin-Perth        5:41.8   17:18.96   11   
 13 Headen, Daryl             10 Schuylerville           5:42.2   17:20.06   12   
 14 Russell, Patrick          10 Queensbury              5:42.4   17:20.78   13   
 15 Trackey, Paul             SR Glens Falls             5:47.7   17:36.80   14   
 16 Taylor, Aidan             11 South Glens Falls       5:48.0   17:37.65   15   
 17 Stedman, Julian           FR Glens Falls             5:48.1   17:37.99   16   
 18 Daley, Peyton             12 Hudson Falls            5:48.2   17:38.35   17   
 19 Fedele, Drew              12 Queensbury              5:48.3   17:38.64   18   
 20 Couperus, Connor           9 Broadalbin-Perth        5:52.4   17:50.95   19   
 21 Harrington, Tyler         10 Queensbury              5:54.2   17:56.68   20   
 22 Hayes, Lance              11 Queensbury              5:55.3   17:59.79   21   
 23 Belden, Cody              11 Schuylerville           5:57.3   18:06.02   22   
 24 Dylong, Daniel            11 Broadalbin-Perth        5:57.9   18:07.69   23   
 25 McGloine, Patrick         11 Schuylerville           5:58.0   18:08.14   24   
 26 Gagnon, Billy             12 Scotia-Glenville        6:00.7   18:16.20   25   
 27 Putnam, Jack              SO Glens Falls             6:05.0   18:29.24   26   
 28 Philo, Tillman            10 South Glens Falls       6:06.8   18:34.92   27   
 29 Page, Michael             11 South Glens Falls       6:08.5   18:40.09   28   
 30 Allen, Patrick            10 Scotia-Glenville        6:08.6   18:40.40   29   
 31 Payant, Zachary           10 Schuylerville           6:10.5   18:46.09   30   
 32 Cwiakala, Alex            10 Johnstown               6:12.1   18:51.12   31   
 33 Peck, Josh                12 Johnstown               6:13.2   18:54.44   32   
 34 Stevens, Jordan           10 South Glens Falls       6:13.6   18:55.43   33   
 35 Downing, Tyler             9 Johnstown               6:13.8   18:56.11   34   
 36 Farbaniec, Daniel         10 Schuylerville           6:13.9   18:56.45   35   
 37 Wesley, Jake              12 Johnstown               6:14.1   18:56.96   36   
 38 Bobowski, Garrett          9 Johnstown               6:18.5   19:10.39   37   
 39 Bublak, Daniel            12 Amsterdam               6:22.5   19:22.49        
 40 Bowstead, Tom             10 Hudson Falls            6:24.4   19:28.45   38   
 41 Perna, Jordan             12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:25.4   19:31.49   39   
 42 Sechler, Dylan            10 South Glens Falls       6:28.9   19:41.90   40   
 43 Ubillo, Gian-Luca         11 Schuylerville           6:30.0   19:45.50   41   
 44 Rowinski, Stephen         11 Schuylerville           6:30.6   19:47.14   42   
 45 Cotton, Nate              12 Johnstown               6:31.1   19:48.82   43   
 46 Draper, Cody              12 Johnstown               6:35.7   20:02.83   44   
 47 Phillips, Dylan           12 Gloversville            6:35.8   20:03.16        
 48 Santiago, Joseph          10 Amsterdam               6:36.0   20:03.57        
 49 Byrne, Andrew             10 South Glens Falls       6:36.2   20:04.24   45   
 50 Dudley, Peter             10 Hudson Falls            6:36.5   20:04.99   46   
 51 Herrick, Blaine            8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:39.1   20:12.90   47   
 52 Stachnik, Matthew         10 Amsterdam               6:42.6   20:23.56        
 53 Simmons, Jon              12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:45.1   20:31.36   48   
 54 Healy, Ryan               FR Glens Falls             6:46.4   20:35.18   49   
 55 Tamez, Caleb              11 Hudson Falls            6:47.9   20:39.89   50   
 56 Hughes, Joshua            10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:55.4   21:02.62   51   
 57 McFee, Jacob               9 Hudson Falls            8:04.1   24:31.32   52   
 58 Eggelston, John           10 Hudson Falls            8:12.8   24:57.75   53   
 59 Rawson, Ryan              SO Glens Falls             8:47.5   26:43.27   54   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Scotia-Glenville             27    2    3    5    8    9   25   29           
      Total Time:  1:23:50.62                                                     
         Average:    16:46.13                                                     
   2 Queensbury                   43    1    4    7   13   18   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:24:36.44                                                     
         Average:    16:55.29                                                     
   3 South Glens Falls           109    6   15   27   28   33   40   45           
      Total Time:  1:30:51.24                                                     
         Average:    18:10.25                                                     
   4 Glens Falls                 115   10   14   16   26   49   54                
      Total Time:  1:31:37.59                                                     
         Average:    18:19.52                                                     
   5 Schuylerville               123   12   22   24   30   35   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:31:16.76                                                     
         Average:    18:15.36                                                     
   6 Broadalbin-Perth            139   11   19   23   39   47   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:33:01.99                                                     
         Average:    18:36.40                                                     
   7 Johnstown                   170   31   32   34   36   37   43   44           
      Total Time:  1:34:49.02                                                     
         Average:    18:57.81                                                     
   8 Hudson Falls                203   17   38   46   50   52   53                
      Total Time:  1:42:23.00                                                     
         Average:    20:28.60