Sky's The Limit Track and Field                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2019 Foothills Council Cross County CHampionships - 10/21/2019          
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 2751 Meter Run CC Mocified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Decker, Luke               8 Schuylerville         11:28.89    1             
  2 Winters-Bona, Finn         8 Scotia-Glenville      11:53.94    2             
  3 VanAlstine, Rylee          8 Broadalbin-Perth      12:02.93                  
  4 Haverkamp, Tyler           8 Scotia-Glenville      12:03.86    3             
  5 Patal, Shiv                8 Queensbury            12:07.63    4             
  6 Billington, Vincenzo       8 Amsterdam             12:09.83    5             
  7 Donlan, Jackson            8 South Glens Falls     12:11.28    6             
  8 Lynch, James               8 Schuylerville         12:13.27    7             
  9 Monastero, Brayden         8 Queensbury            12:14.88    8             
 10 Bednarek, John             8 Scotia-Glenville      12:15.28    9             
 11 Coughlan, Oliver           7 Queensbury            12:15.57   10             
 12 Murray, Andrew             7 Queensbury            12:22.35   11             
 13 Percenti, Aidan            8 Scotia-Glenville      12:27.57   12             
 14 Lemp, Cameron              8 Scotia-Glenville      12:29.16   13             
 15 Wulfken, Chris             8 Queensbury            12:31.58   14             
 16 Freihofer, Ryan            8 Scotia-Glenville      12:43.60   15             
 17 Gileski, Nick              7 Queensbury            12:55.07   16             
 18 Taylor, Jayden             8 Amsterdam             12:56.90   17             
 19 Hilleboe, Noah             8 South Glens Falls     13:04.02   18             
 20 Killian, Brock             7 South Glens Falls     13:15.07   19             
 21 Kibling, Logan             7 South Glens Falls     13:19.79   20             
 22 Rivera, Gabe               8 Amsterdam             13:26.37   21             
 23 Bresonis, Ryan             7 Amsterdam             13:33.20   22             
 24 Batchelder, Dan            8 Glens Falls           13:36.39   23             
 25 Batchelder, Killian        7 Glens Falls           13:40.67   24             
 26 McGaffin, Nathan           7 Amsterdam             13:41.99   25             
 27 Secor, Shane               8 Scotia-Glenville      13:45.00   26             
 28 Connelly, Esa              8 Schuylerville         13:54.21   27             
 29 Pfitz, Elijah              8 Scotia-Glenville      14:07.12                  
 30 Stallone, Tristan          7 Schuylerville         15:03.61   28             
 31 Correa, Carson             8 Queensbury            15:05.90   29             
 32 Rivera, Jose               9 Amsterdam             15:07.39   30             
 33 Muscatiello, Anthony       7 Scotia-Glenville      15:12.21                  
 34 Weber, Jake                8 Queensbury            15:19.63                  
 35 Dowd, Eamon                8 Glens Falls           15:24.60   31             
 36 Johnson, Matthew           9 Amsterdam             15:25.22   32             
 37 Gruendle, Evan             8 Queensbury            15:26.80                  
 38 Hanley, Cohen              8 Queensbury            15:29.96                  
 39 Ferrera, Matthew           8 Johnstown             15:30.45   33             
 40 Tate-Petit, Lucas          8 Johnstown             15:31.35   34             
 41 Aery, Logan                8 Broadalbin-Perth      15:40.80                  
 42 Bornt, David               7 Johnstown             15:41.92   35             
 43 Wilcox, Chase              8 Glens Falls           15:43.56   36             
 44 Aguilar, Carl              8 Queensbury            15:44.17                  
 45 Stidd, Charles             7 South Glens Falls     15:46.16   37             
 46 Gross, Brady               7 Glens Falls           15:48.12   38             
 47 MacIntosh, Jack            7 Scotia-Glenville      15:54.94                  
 48 Gelber, Emmett             8 Glens Falls           16:05.78   39             
 49 Levin, Nathaniel           8 Schuylerville         16:09.92   40             
 50 Cronin, PJ                 7 Johnstown             16:10.68   41             
 51 Bombardier, Nicholas       8 Hudson Falls          16:15.07                  
 52 Lyons, Ethan               7 South Glens Falls     16:19.35   42             
 53 Rose, Holden               8 Johnstown             16:27.51   43             
 54 Nunziata, Carter           7 Glens Falls           16:42.63   44             
 55 Mojzer, Nathan             7 South Glens Falls     16:51.39   45             
 56 Delorier, Daniel           8 Schuylerville         16:55.40   46             
 57 Scully, Jayden             7 Glens Falls           17:08.06                  
 58 Durie, Aidan               8 Schuylerville         17:18.50   47             
 59 Andrejcak, Steven          7 Schuylerville         17:49.51                  
 60 Gutierrez, Wilberto        7 Amsterdam             18:01.01                  
 61 Chapman, Sawyer            7 South Glens Falls     18:08.13                  
 62 Mernio, Alex               7 Glens Falls           18:40.24                  
 63 Fluman, Jameson            7 Scotia-Glenville      18:40.80                  
 64 Bleyenburg, Grant          8 Queensbury            19:05.95                  
 65 Kitchner, Alex             8 Hudson Falls          19:09.30                  
 66 Eldred, Davian             7 Hudson Falls          20:04.98                  
 67 Warner, Alexander          8 Scotia-Glenville      20:09.84                  
 68 Gutierrez, Edilberto       7 Amsterdam             20:39.44                  
 69 Snyder, Kolton             7 Broadalbin-Perth      21:13.53                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Scotia-Glenville             39    2    3    9   12   13   15   26          
      Total Time:  1:01:09.81                                                    
         Average:    12:13.97                                                    
   2 Queensbury                   47    4    8   10   11   14   16   29          
      Total Time:  1:01:32.01                                                    
         Average:    12:18.41                                                    
   3 Amsterdam                    90    5   17   21   22   25   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:05:48.29                                                    
         Average:    13:09.66                                                    
   4 South Glens Falls           100    6   18   19   20   37   42   45          
      Total Time:  1:07:36.32                                                    
         Average:    13:31.27                                                    
   5 Schuylerville               103    1    7   27   28   40   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:08:49.90                                                    
         Average:    13:45.98                                                    
   6 Glens Falls                 152   23   24   31   36   38   39   44          
      Total Time:  1:14:13.34                                                    
         Average:    14:50.67                                                    
   7 Johnstown                   186   33   34   35   41   43                    
      Total Time:  1:19:21.91                                                    
         Average:    15:52.39