Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2019 Foothills Council Cross County CHampionships - 10/21/2019          
                             Saratoga Spa State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 4892 Meter Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jenkin, Ben                8 Queensbury              6:01.4   18:18.32    1   
  2 Powell, Evan              12 Queensbury              6:02.8   18:22.63    2   
  3 Jones, Liam               10 Queensbury              6:07.0   18:35.44    3   
  4 Hanhurst, Tyler           12 Scotia-Glenville        6:08.1   18:38.66    4   
  5 Hodge, Ethan              11 Scotia-Glenville        6:13.7   18:55.98    5   
  6 Freed, Chase              10 Queensbury              6:15.0   18:59.70    6   
  7 Graves, Kaleb             12 Scotia-Glenville        6:16.2   19:03.52    7   
  8 Jansen, Adam              10 Scotia-Glenville        6:19.9   19:14.53    8   
  9 Sanabria, Josiah          10 Queensbury              6:24.5   19:28.65    9   
 10 Knaggs, Tyler              9 Scotia-Glenville        6:27.9   19:39.02   10   
 11 Rafferty, Evan            10 South Glens Falls       6:28.0   19:39.26   11   
 12 Brown, Jake                9 Scotia-Glenville        6:30.8   19:47.75   12   
 13 Wylie, Noah                9 Scotia-Glenville        6:31.3   19:49.38   13   
 14 Aguilar, Dan               9 Queensbury              6:32.9   19:54.23   14   
 15 Giambrone, Nicholas        9 Queensbury              6:33.0   19:54.45   15   
 16 Yocum, Ryan               11 Schuylerville           6:34.4   19:58.83   16   
 17 Law, Bryce                12 South Glens Falls       6:41.5   20:20.36   17   
 18 Lapann, Ryan              12 Queensbury              6:45.1   20:31.35        
 19 Corso, Logan              10 South Glens Falls       6:45.2   20:31.67   18   
 20 Daigneault, Caleb         10 South Glens Falls       6:45.8   20:33.50   19   
 21 Smith, Nathan             11 Queensbury              6:46.6   20:35.97        
 22 Burns, Dan                10 Scotia-Glenville        6:53.0   20:55.37        
 23 Viall, David               9 Scotia-Glenville        6:54.9   21:01.14        
 24 Gyldenvand, Max           11 Johnstown               6:56.9   21:07.25   20   
 25 Simmons, Brian            11 Queensbury              6:59.2   21:14.03        
 26 Claus, Liam               11 Schuylerville           7:00.9   21:19.33   21   
 27 Rizzo, Vinnie              9 Johnstown               7:02.5   21:24.27   22   
 28 Ferrara, Justin           12 Johnstown               7:05.0   21:31.72   23   
 29 Bailey, Ian                9 Schuylerville           7:07.8   21:40.26   24   
 30 Leone, Gabriel            10 Broadalbin-Perth        7:09.4   21:45.23   25   
 31 Wilkinson, Andrew          9 Scotia-Glenville        7:13.1   21:56.38        
 32 Hoffmann, Ryan            12 Queensbury              7:16.0   22:05.36        
 33 Santiago, Justin           9 Amsterdam               7:18.6   22:13.05        
 34 Herrold, Dylan            11 Queensbury              7:22.1   22:23.84        
 35 Holland, Thomas            9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:25.1   22:32.90   26   
 36 Zevola, Antonio           12 Broadalbin-Perth        7:30.6   22:49.58   27   
 37 Zara, Logan               10 Broadalbin-Perth        7:31.5   22:52.42   28   
 38 Buettner, Christopher      9 Schuylerville           7:40.4   23:19.34   29   
 39 Green, Silas              10 Queensbury              7:42.3   23:25.30        
 40 Keith, Ayden              11 Scotia-Glenville        7:42.4   23:25.57        
 41 Mack, Nate                 9 Queensbury              7:42.7   23:26.40        
 42 Taylor, Matt               9 Scotia-Glenville        7:43.2   23:28.02        
 43 Rodecker, Tyler           10 Amsterdam               7:46.4   23:37.60        
 44 Jansen, Ethan              9 Scotia-Glenville        7:48.5   23:43.87        
 45 Huffaker, Jack            12 Queensbury              7:54.8   24:03.08        
 46 Boudreau, Kayleb          10 Schuylerville           7:55.3   24:04.55   30   
 47 Caimano, Ross             12 Queensbury              7:56.0   24:06.94        
 48 Petralia, Elijah           9 Johnstown               8:07.9   24:42.93   31   
 49 Winters-Bona, Aidan       11 Scotia-Glenville        8:08.8   24:45.61        
 50 Himelrick, Kohlby          9 Schuylerville           8:15.5   25:06.21   32   
 51 Murphy, Luke              10 South Glens Falls       8:23.4   25:30.01   33   
 52 Elwood, Matthew            9 Broadalbin-Perth        8:31.8   25:55.67   34   
 53 Yonkin, Owen               9 Schuylerville           8:33.4   26:00.37   35   
 54 Haverly, Jackson          11 Johnstown               8:39.3   26:18.29   36   
 55 Kobas, Caleb              11 Johnstown               8:39.5   26:18.92   37   
 56 Shaw, Eoin                 9 Schuylerville           8:43.0   26:29.56        
 57 Hemsing, Jakob             9 Queensbury              8:45.5   26:37.18        
 58 Krutz, Shain              12 Johnstown               8:53.6   27:01.96   38   
 59 Conklin, Andrew           12 Schuylerville           8:58.2   27:15.99        
 60 O'Connor, Mick             9 Queensbury              9:21.3   28:26.24        
 61 Fluman, Sean               9 Scotia-Glenville        9:23.7   28:33.46        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Queensbury                   21    1    2    3    6    9   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:33:44.74                                                     
         Average:    18:44.95                                                     
   2 Scotia-Glenville             34    4    5    7    8   10   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:35:31.71                                                     
         Average:    19:06.35                                                     
   3 South Glens Falls            98   11   17   18   19   33                     
      Total Time:  1:46:34.80                                                     
         Average:    21:18.96                                                     
   4 Schuylerville               120   16   21   24   29   30   32   35           
      Total Time:  1:50:22.31                                                     
         Average:    22:04.47                                                     
   5 Johnstown                   132   20   22   23   31   36   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:55:04.46                                                     
         Average:    23:00.90                                                     
   6 Broadalbin-Perth            140   25   26   27   28   34                     
      Total Time:  1:55:55.80                                                     
         Average:    23:11.16