Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2017 Section 2 XC Championships - 11/3/2017                    
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 4908 Meter Run CC Class D
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Wright, Brynne            10 Greenwich Central       5:53.6   17:58.30    1   
  2 Relyea, Madison            9 Mayfield                6:04.3   18:30.99        
  3 Cronin, Emma              10 Greenwich Central       6:13.7   18:59.45    2   
  4 Wright, Teagan             7 Greenwich Central       6:20.6   19:20.47    3   
  5 Burnell, Carolyn          11 Hoosic Valley           6:21.4   19:22.95    4   
  6 Pusateri, Angelina         7 Maple Hill              6:26.4   19:38.22    5   
  7 Puzulis, Michelle          9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:29.8   19:48.67    6   
  8 Lilienthal, Madison       10 Mekeel Christian        6:39.1   20:16.92        
  9 Skiff, Emily               8 Greenwich Central       6:41.8   20:25.18    7   
 10 Wright, Brooke            10 Greenwich Central       6:42.6   20:27.74    8   
 11 Gulick, Isabelle          10 Argyle                  6:47.2   20:41.58        
 12 Allen, Hallie             12 Chatham Central         6:49.4   20:48.43    9   
 13 Cronin, Katie              8 Saratoga Catholic       6:50.3   20:51.05   10   
 14 Gregg, Emma               11 Chatham Central         6:52.2   20:56.83   11   
 15 Rice, Kat                 12 Hoosic Valley           6:55.1   21:05.77   12   
 16 Gregg, Annabel            11 Greenwich Central       6:55.7   21:07.59   13   
 17 Cechnicki, Eliza          12 Fort Plain              6:56.3   21:09.59   14   
 18 Field, Samantha           12 Fort Plain              6:59.9   21:20.46   15   
 19 Gayton, Kailey             8 Hartford                7:02.7   21:29.13   16   
 20 Eggleston, Zoe             9 Whitehall               7:04.9   21:35.80        
 21 Viall, Rebecca            12 Hoosic Valley           7:05.7   21:38.22   17   
 22 Corbett, Elsie             7 Berlin                  7:07.4   21:43.46   18   
 23 Fuss, Caitlyn             12 Hadley-Luzerne          7:07.6   21:43.81        
 24 Nadler, Zoee              12 Lake George             7:08.7   21:47.29   19   
 25 Harvey, Wendy              9 Chatham Central         7:09.2   21:48.73   20   
 26 Hills, Brady               8 Berlin                  7:09.4   21:49.44   21   
 27 Brennan, Althea           11 Chatham Central         7:09.9   21:51.01   22   
 28 Mundell, Caroline         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:11.6   21:55.98   23   
 29 Baker, Summer             12 North Warren            7:14.2   22:03.97   24   
 30 Zembsch, Natalie          11 Galway                  7:14.3   22:04.49   25   
 31 Stockwell, Michaela       10 Fort Plain              7:14.5   22:05.07   26   
 32 Porter, Jordan            12 Fort Plain              7:16.2   22:10.24   27   
 33 Hungerford, Cayla         11 Berlin                  7:17.5   22:14.24   28   
 34 Lounsbury, Zoey            8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:17.6   22:14.49   29   
 35 Carlo, Julia              12 Hoosic Valley           7:18.2   22:16.30   30   
 36 Strock, Natasha           10 Maple Hill              7:18.8   22:18.05   31   
 37 McFarren, Gabrielle        8 Hartford                7:23.2   22:31.41   32   
 38 Littell, Chloe            12 Greenwich Central       7:23.5   22:32.32   33   
 39 Kosier, Abby               9 Schoharie               7:26.4   22:41.34   34   
 40 MacDermid, Morgan         10 Lake George             7:27.1   22:43.27   35   
 41 Rokjer, Sam                7 Berlin                  7:27.2   22:43.76   36   
 42 Maher, Lauren             10 Saratoga Catholic       7:27.5   22:44.60   37   
 43 Decker, Gabreilla         12 Galway                  7:31.7   22:57.41   38   
 44 Dohr, Sydney               9 Chatham Central         7:34.1   23:04.74   39   
 45 Robinson, Ella             9 Fort Plain              7:34.4   23:05.71   40   
 46 Basile, Allison           11 Maple Hill              7:35.8   23:09.91   41   
 47 West, Katie               12 Saratoga Catholic       7:37.3   23:14.46   42   
 48 Cater, Hannah             10 Schoharie               7:39.1   23:19.91   43   
 49 Beckwith, Hailey           9 Berlin                  7:40.2   23:23.36   44   
 50 Rice, Maria               11 Hoosic Valley           7:40.6   23:24.60   45   
 51 Gileski, Lindsey          11 Galway                  7:40.7   23:24.97   46   
 52 Marsh, Emily              12 Fort Plain              7:40.9   23:25.40   47   
 53 Pugliese, Julia           10 Maple Hill              7:43.0   23:31.76   48   
 54 Biles, Madeleine           9 Lake George             7:43.7   23:33.95   49   
 55 Millington, Sheridan      10 North Warren            7:43.8   23:34.28   50   
 56 Phelps, Emma               9 North Warren            7:44.4   23:36.24   51   
 57 Rohne, Madelyn            10 Saratoga Catholic       7:44.6   23:36.84   52   
 58 Stevens, Sarah            10 North Warren            7:48.0   23:47.23   53   
 59 Stinson, Sage              9 Fort Plain              7:50.0   23:53.31   54   
 60 Shulkin, Savanah          12 Hawthorne Valley        7:50.8   23:55.63        
 61 Anderson, Ava             11 North Warren            7:53.1   24:02.78   55   
 62 Dourin, Morgan             9 Galway                  7:53.3   24:03.22   56   
 63 Leonardi, Jenna           10 Schoharie               7:54.2   24:06.12   57   
 64 Lockett, Kate              9 Berlin                  7:54.4   24:06.60   58   
 65 Stevens, Manon            10 North Warren            7:54.7   24:07.55   59   
 66 Wicks, Lauren             11 Hartford                7:55.9   24:11.37   60   
 67 Jordan, Ramona             9 Greenwich Central       7:57.7   24:16.75        
 68 Davies, Abigail            8 Rensselaer              7:59.3   24:21.46        
 69 Crossett, Cecelia         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:01.6   24:28.75   61   
 70 Harvey, Shirley           11 Chatham Central         8:02.7   24:31.96   62   
 71 Colangelo, Vanessa        10 Galway                  8:12.0   25:00.18   63   
 72 Bourn, Rebekah            10 Argyle                  8:13.3   25:04.39        
 73 Lucid, Mackenzie           9 North Warren            8:13.4   25:04.73   64   
 74 Mulvey, Hunter             9 North Warren            8:13.9   25:06.20        
 75 Madison, Richardson       12 Oppenheim-Ephratah      8:16.0   25:12.48        
 76 Delaurentis, Melanie      11 Berlin                  8:16.2   25:13.18   65   
 77 Davies, Emily             12 Rensselaer              8:18.6   25:20.58        
 78 Tucksmith, Charlotte      12 Chatham Central         8:20.6   25:26.41   66   
 79 Smith, Kathryn            10 Hartford                8:21.1   25:28.17   67   
 80 Carlson, April            12 Galway                  8:21.6   25:29.61   68   
 81 French, Gigi              12 Berlin                  8:23.0   25:33.76        
 82 Monroe, Hannah            10 Hartford                8:23.5   25:35.41   69   
 83 Zembsch, Siela            11 Galway                  8:25.3   25:40.79   70   
 84 Jones, Madison            11 Hoosic Valley           8:26.0   25:42.88   71   
 85 Fosmire, Janelle          12 Argyle                  8:32.6   26:03.04        
 86 Austin, Morgan             9 Whitehall               8:33.8   26:06.95        
 87 McNeill, Olivia           12 Warrensburg             8:39.7   26:24.85        
 88 Unkauf, Madelaine          9 Lake George             8:42.0   26:31.80   72   
 89 Dekalb, Jenn              11 Granville               8:50.6   26:58.17        
 90 Sicluna, Jade             10 Galway                  8:50.9   26:59.02        
 91 Hyatt, Rachel              8 Schoharie               8:51.2   27:00.00   73   
 92 Howes, Bryanna            11 Argyle                  8:51.6   27:01.01        
 93 Popov, Deka               12 Berlin                  8:54.6   27:10.38        
 94 Walsh, Ria                10 Saratoga Catholic       8:55.8   27:13.96   74   
 95 Alescio, Christina        10 Schoharie               8:58.7   27:22.63   75   
 96 Alyssa, Decanio           12 Lake George             8:59.1   27:23.86   76   
 97 McGinn Unkauf, Aveleen     9 Lake George             9:08.0   27:51.13   77   
 98 Leonard, Hannah           12 Fort Plain              9:11.6   28:02.07        
 99 Lehoe, Julie               8 Schoharie               9:15.0   28:12.59   78   
100 Fasulo, Vincenzia          9 Lake George             9:15.9   28:15.35   79   
101 Minissale, Kari           11 Maple Hill              9:16.1   28:15.80   80   
102 Fish, Demetra             12 Lake George             9:18.2   28:22.34        
103 Terwilliger, Kym          10 Fort Plain              9:23.6   28:38.64        
104 Hanley, Kristen           12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:26.8   28:48.53   81   
105 Gilligan, Savannah        11 Granville               9:28.3   28:53.12        
106 Tyler, Briann             10 Hartford                9:30.1   28:58.61   82   
107 Simpson, Olivia            9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:35.9   29:16.27   83   
108 Ehmann, Alexandra          9 Lake George             9:41.1   29:32.10        
109 Strock, Shirah            12 Maple Hill             10:14.4   31:13.49   84   
110 Helmstadt, Olivia          9 Schoharie              10:37.9   32:25.20   85   
111 French, Brooke            12 North Warren           10:58.1   33:27.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Greenwich Central            21    1    2    3    7    8   13   33           
      Total Time:  1:37:11.14                                                     
         Average:    19:26.23                                                     
   2 Chatham Central             101    9   11   20   22   39   62   66           
      Total Time:  1:48:29.74                                                     
         Average:    21:41.95                                                     
   3 Hoosic Valley               108    4   12   17   30   45   71                
      Total Time:  1:47:47.84                                                     
         Average:    21:33.57                                                     
   4 Fort Plain                  122   14   15   26   27   40   47   54           
      Total Time:  1:49:51.07                                                     
         Average:    21:58.22                                                     
   5 Berlin                      147   18   21   28   36   44   58   65           
      Total Time:  1:51:54.26                                                     
         Average:    22:22.86                                                     
   6 Berne-Knox-Westerlo         200    6   23   29   61   81   83                
      Total Time:  1:57:16.42                                                     
         Average:    23:27.29                                                     
   7 Maple Hill                  205    5   31   41   48   80   84                
      Total Time:  1:56:53.74                                                     
         Average:    23:22.75                                                     
   8 Saratoga Catholic           215   10   37   42   52   74                     
      Total Time:  1:57:40.91                                                     
         Average:    23:32.19                                                     
   9 Galway                      228   25   38   46   56   63   68   70           
      Total Time:  1:57:30.27                                                     
         Average:    23:30.06                                                     
  10 North Warren - Johnsburg    233   24   50   51   53   55   59   64           
      Total Time:  1:57:04.50                                                     
         Average:    23:24.90                                                     
  11 Hartford                    244   16   32   60   67   69   82                
      Total Time:  1:59:15.49                                                     
         Average:    23:51.10                                                     
  12 Lake George                 251   19   35   49   72   76   77   79           
      Total Time:  2:02:00.17                                                     
         Average:    24:24.04                                                     
  13 Schoharie                   282   34   43   57   73   75   78   85           
      Total Time:  2:04:30.00                                                     
         Average:    24:54.00