Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2015 Foothills Cross Country Championships - 10/26/2015              
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 4908 Meter Dash CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #166 Atamanchuk, Emily    10 Queensbury H            6:02.8   18:26.16    1   
  2 #199 Metcalfe, Sherri     12 Queensbury H            6:05.8   18:35.31    2   
  3   #8 Lazarou, Olivia      SO Amsterdam               6:05.9   18:35.62    3   
  4 #382 Rosati, Regina       11 South Glens Falls       6:14.4   19:01.57    4   
  5 #175 Demboski, Emma       10 Queensbury H            6:19.4   19:16.79    5   
  6  #49 Onzo, Celina         11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:21.9   19:24.62    6   
  7 #363 DeCrescente, Amber   12 South Glens Falls       6:22.3   19:25.85    7   
  8 #167 Bartlett, Alexis     10 Queensbury H            6:24.0   19:31.00    8   
  9 #267 Freemire, Julia      SR Schuylervill            6:24.5   19:32.56    9   
 10 #186 Hayes, Emma          11 Queensbury H            6:26.7   19:39.20   10   
 11 #272 Scavone, Cailtin     SR Schuylervill            6:27.6   19:41.83   11   
 12  #39 DeZolt, Mackenzie    10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:28.9   19:46.00   12   
 13  #64 Burton, Sarah        10 Glens Falls             6:32.1   19:55.80        
 14  #42 Larsen, Gabrielle     9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:34.8   20:03.91   13   
 15 #318 Meade, Laura         SO Scotia-Glenville        6:37.2   20:11.28   14   
 16 #149 Sarullo, Julia       SO Johnstown               6:42.1   20:26.02        
 17 #170 Blood, Eliza         11 Queensbury H            6:43.4   20:30.26   15   
 18 #127 Davis, Ali           11 Hudson Falls            6:45.8   20:37.50        
 19 #146 Newman, Aylene       JR Johnstown               6:46.4   20:39.42        
 20 #270 Murray, Teghan       SO Schuylervill            6:48.4   20:45.42   16   
 21 #184 Guilfoil, Lauren     11 Queensbury H            6:48.9   20:46.90   17   
 22 #365 Depoy, Martha        10 South Glens Falls       6:51.5   20:54.86   18   
 23 #310 Darling, Llz         JR Scotia-Glenville        6:54.1   21:02.66   19   
 24 #321 Scognamiglio, Meg    JR Scotia-Glenville        6:55.3   21:06.45   20   
 25 #374 LaCarte, Brook       11 South Glens Falls       6:56.5   21:10.17   21   
 26 #373 Hammond, Kayli       11 South Glens Falls       6:58.6   21:16.43   22   
 27 #107 Senzio, Kaitlyn      SR Gloversville            7:00.0   21:20.63   23   
 28 #371 Fuller, Abigail       9 South Glens Falls       7:02.3   21:27.65   24   
 29  #16 Sondrup, Kayla        8 Amsterdam               7:05.0   21:36.05   25   
 30  #47 Nolan, Cadey         12 Broadalbin-Perth        7:05.9   21:38.71   26   
 31  #38 DeNeuville, Jordyn   10 Broadalbin-Perth        7:06.9   21:41.89   27   
 32 #309 Becker, Lily         SR Scotia-Glenville        7:11.1   21:54.69   28   
 33 #109 Vandeusen, Tierney   SR Gloversville            7:14.2   22:03.95   29   
 34   #2 Dopp, Chantel        SR Amsterdam               7:15.4   22:07.61   30   
 35 #269 Hanehan, Suzie       SR Schuylervill            7:15.6   22:08.45   31   
 36 #389 Tarantino, Vanessa   12 South Glens Falls       7:16.2   22:10.02   32   
 37  #80 Wilson, Gillian       9 Glens Falls             7:25.2   22:37.52        
 38 #150 VanValkenburgh, Cas  JR Johnstown               7:29.6   22:51.05        
 39 #111 Wooster, Brenna      SO Gloversville            7:34.8   23:06.78   33   
 40 #264 Barton, Claire       FR Schuylervill            7:37.3   23:14.61   34   
 41 #274 Taylor, Bella        SR Schuylervill            7:38.7   23:18.86   35   
 42  #35 Bellinger, Renee     12 Broadalbin-Perth        7:39.1   23:19.96   36   
 43 #319 Olson, Hannah        JR Scotia-Glenville        7:39.6   23:21.37   37   
 44 #315 Joy, Brooke          SR Scotia-Glenville        7:41.1   23:26.15   38   
 45  #72 Hauser, Lauren        9 Glens Falls             7:42.4   23:30.14        
 46 #130 Gibbs, Kendra         9 Hudson Falls            7:49.9   23:52.91        
 47 #314 Jerreld, Allie       FR Scotia-Glenville        7:55.8   24:10.89   39   
 48 #145 Fiore, Lyndsey       JR Johnstown               7:56.2   24:12.17        
 49  #51 Tavolaro, Joanna     12 Broadalbin-Perth        8:07.2   24:45.60   40   
 50   #7 Kaminski, Samantha   FR Amsterdam               8:20.0   25:24.64   41   
 51  #65 Cassertino, Ally     12 Glens Falls             8:34.9   26:10.18        
 52 #106 Peck, Veronica       JR Gloversville            8:43.7   26:37.11   42   
 53  #12 Pine, Mikayla        JR Amsterdam               8:54.9   27:11.10   43   
 54   #3 Dzikowicz, Kayla     SO Amsterdam               9:10.3   27:58.20   44   
 55  #13 Quinones, Dalia      FR Amsterdam               9:26.4   28:47.25   45   
 56 #105 Kruger, Kiara        SR Gloversville           11:36.6   35:24.31   46   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Queensbury High School       26    1    2    5    8   10   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:35:28.46                                                     
         Average:    19:05.70                                                     
   2 South Glens Falls            72    4    7   18   21   22   24   32           
      Total Time:  1:41:48.88                                                     
         Average:    20:21.78                                                     
   3 Broadalbin-Perth             84    6   12   13   26   27   36   40           
      Total Time:  1:42:35.13                                                     
         Average:    20:31.03                                                     
   4 Schuylerville Central Sch   101    9   11   16   31   34   35                
      Total Time:  1:45:22.87                                                     
         Average:    21:04.58                                                     
   5 Scotia-Glenville            118   14   19   20   28   37   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:47:36.45                                                     
         Average:    21:31.29                                                     
   6 Amsterdam                   142    3   25   30   41   43   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:54:55.02                                                     
         Average:    22:59.01                                                     
   7 Gloversville                173   23   29   33   42   46                     
      Total Time:  2:08:32.78                                                     
         Average:    25:42.56