Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    49th Guilderland Invitational - 9/21/2019                     
                                 Tawasentha Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 4602 Meter Run CC Var. Small
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Wright, Brynne            12 Greenwich Central       6:18.9   18:03.44    1   
  2 Sgambelluri, Nina         10 Greenwich Central       6:20.8   18:08.84    2   
  3 Richardson, Leah           9 James I. O'Neill        6:27.5   18:27.98    3   
  4 Sayahi, Mariem             9 Voorheesville           6:30.6   18:36.76    4   
  5 Collins, Quinn            12 Greenwich Central       6:35.8   18:51.58    5   
  6 Wright, Brooke            12 Greenwich Central       6:37.9   18:57.76    6   
  7 Wright, Teagan             9 Greenwich Central       6:43.5   19:13.75    7   
  8 Puzulis, Michelle         11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:45.2   19:18.63    8   
  9 Bain, Bailey               9 Greenwich Central       6:46.7   19:22.82    9   
 10 Welker, Paris             10 Oriskany                6:48.3   19:27.42   10   
 11 Carlo, Jordyn             10 Oriskany                6:48.5   19:28.11   11   
 12 Johnson, Emily            12 Cobleskill-R            6:51.1   19:35.38   12   
 13 Welker, Gianna            10 Oriskany                6:52.0   19:38.04   13   
 14 Skiff, Emily              10 Greenwich Central       6:56.0   19:49.40   14   
 15 Gash, Allison              9 James I. O'Neill        6:56.5   19:50.89   15   
 16 Grunert, Angie            10 James I. O'Neill        6:58.0   19:55.32   16   
 17 Wall, Emily               12 Ichabod Crane           7:06.1   20:18.44   17   
 18 Smith, Aidan              10 James I. O'Neill        7:07.7   20:22.99   18   
 19 Evangelista, Jacqueline   11 James I. O'Neill        7:08.1   20:23.97   19   
 20 Boyle, Kelly              12 James I. O'Neill        7:08.8   20:26.16   20   
 21 Ingerson, Morgen          12 Albany Academy          7:11.2   20:32.89   21   
 22 Lasher, Alexis            10 Oriskany                7:17.4   20:50.60   22   
 23 Young, Julia               9 Voorheesville           7:19.6   20:56.91   23   
 24 Buckingham, Sophie        12 Sauquoit Valley         7:19.8   20:57.47   24   
 25 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia    12 Ichabod Crane           7:22.2   21:04.40   25   
 26 McCarthy, Caitlin          9 Voorheesville           7:32.3   21:33.26   26   
 27 Hampston, Anna            10 Voorheesville           7:35.2   21:41.53   27   
 28 Butler, Dani              10 Cobleskill-R            7:35.7   21:43.04   28   
 29 Martino, Analisa          11 Ichabod Crane           7:36.0   21:43.93   29   
 30 Broderick, Alina          10 Albany Academy          7:38.3   21:50.40   30   
 31 Crossett, Cecelia         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:41.0   21:58.07   31   
 32 Wilkinson, Kortnie        12 James I. O'Neill        7:44.3   22:07.70   32   
 33 Grace, Margaret            9 Ichabod Crane           7:45.6   22:11.43   33   
 34 Doolan, Caroline          12 Albany Academy          7:47.5   22:16.72   34   
 35 Mundell, Caroline         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:54.4   22:36.44   35   
 36 Archambeault, Jessica     10 Duanesburg              7:54.9   22:37.75   36   
 37 Townsend, Alexis          10 Sauquoit Valley         7:59.4   22:50.74   37   
 38 Bates, Alison              8 Duanesburg              8:01.9   22:57.80   38   
 39 Lounsbury, Zoey           10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:02.8   23:00.49   39   
 40 Cooney, Kara              10 Albany Academy          8:04.6   23:05.72   40   
 41 Brady, Bethany             9 Ichabod Crane           8:07.3   23:13.43   41   
 42 Kirgan, Chloe              9 Voorheesville           8:10.4   23:22.34   42   
 43 Grace, Rebecca             9 Ichabod Crane           8:24.1   24:01.36   43   
 44 Mitchell, Alanna          11 Duanesburg              8:30.2   24:18.84   44   
 45 Holland, Olivia           10 Cobleskill-R            8:34.2   24:30.39   45   
 46 Gallagher, Meghan         11 Sauquoit Valley         8:38.9   24:43.75   46   
 47 Stampalia, Sophia         12 Voorheesville           8:42.2   24:53.21   47   
 48 Kubow, Samantha           12 Ichabod Crane           8:43.8   24:57.75   48   
 49 DesRoches, Kendyl         11 Cobleskill-R            8:46.3   25:04.97   49   
 50 Epstein, Jessica          11 Albany Academy          8:47.2   25:07.47   50   
 51 Rodrigue, Vanessa         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:51.9   25:20.76   51   
 52 O'Brien, Brooke           10 Albany Academy          8:53.9   25:26.46   52   
 53 Hampston, Katie           12 Voorheesville           8:55.6   25:31.60   53   
 54 McGarry, Kylah            12 Sauquoit Valley         8:58.0   25:38.36   54   
 55 Canarelli, Ellen          12 Sauquoit Valley         9:02.3   25:50.48   55   
 56 Cifonelli, Holly          11 Sauquoit Valley         9:02.3   25:50.70   56   
 57 Pabon, Rachel             12 Sauquoit Valley         9:04.5   25:56.94   57   
 58 Spohn, Haeley              9 Cobleskill-R            9:15.5   26:28.25   58   
 59 Mengel, Samantha          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:24.1   26:52.89   59   
 60 Moore, Brooke             10 Duanesburg              9:28.5   27:05.46   60   
 61 Capron, Lauren             8 Duanesburg              9:31.6   27:14.32   61   
 62 Franz, Alivia             10 Oriskany                9:33.9   27:21.11   62   
 63 Balfe, Olivia              9 Oriskany                9:38.4   27:33.80   63   
 64 Kantrowitz, Kimber         8 Duanesburg              9:40.3   27:39.23   64   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Greenwich Central            21    1    2    5    6    7    9   14           
      Total Time:  1:33:15.37                                                     
         Average:    18:39.08                                                     
   2 James I. O'Neill             71    3   15   16   18   19   20   32           
      Total Time:  1:39:01.15                                                     
         Average:    19:48.23                                                     
   3 Oriskany                    118   10   11   13   22   62   63                
      Total Time:  1:46:45.28                                                     
         Average:    21:21.06                                                     
   4 Voorheesville               122    4   23   26   27   42   47   53           
      Total Time:  1:46:10.80                                                     
         Average:    21:14.16                                                     
   5 Ichabod Crane               145   17   25   29   33   41   43   48           
      Total Time:  1:48:31.63                                                     
         Average:    21:42.33                                                     
   6 Berne-Knox-Westerlo         164    8   31   35   39   51   59                
      Total Time:  1:52:14.39                                                     
         Average:    22:26.88                                                     
   7 Albany Academy              175   21   30   34   40   50   52                
      Total Time:  1:52:53.20                                                     
         Average:    22:34.64                                                     
   8 Cobleskill-Richmondville    192   12   28   45   49   58                     
      Total Time:  1:57:22.03                                                     
         Average:    23:28.41                                                     
   9 Sauquoit Valley             216   24   37   46   54   55   56   57           
      Total Time:  2:00:00.80                                                     
         Average:    24:00.16                                                     
  10 Duanesburg                  239   36   38   44   60   61   64                
      Total Time:  2:04:14.17                                                     
         Average:    24:50.84