Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    49th Guilderland Invitational - 9/21/2019                     
                                 Tawasentha Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 4602 Meter Run CC Var. Small
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Drescher, Andrew          12 Duanesburg              5:25.3   15:30.22    1   
  2 Marson, Harry             11 James I. O'Neill        5:28.0   15:37.89    2   
  3 Nicholson, George         12 Collegiate School       5:40.5   16:13.45    3   
  4 Warner, Louis             11 Ichabod Crane           5:43.9   16:23.29    4   
  5 Armenakas, Anthony        12 Collegiate School       5:44.1   16:23.94    5   
  6 Simeone, Joseph           10 Albany Academy          5:44.3   16:24.52    6   
  7 Kellam, Sean              11 Sauquoit Valley         5:44.7   16:25.64    7   
  8 Hada, Vishal              12 Albany Academy          5:48.6   16:36.59    8   
  9 Davis, Ben                10 Collegiate School       5:48.9   16:37.65    9   
 10 Crystal, William          12 Collegiate School       5:49.9   16:40.31   10   
 11 Schools, Luke              9 James I. O'Neill        5:53.4   16:50.51   11   
 12 Walker, Isaac             12 James I. O'Neill        5:54.2   16:52.65   12   
 13 Lyle, Andrew              11 James I. O'Neill        5:56.4   16:59.08   13   
 14 Cavagnaro, Trevor         11 Ichabod Crane           5:56.7   16:59.83   14   
 15 Jain, Divij               11 Collegiate School       5:56.8   17:00.29   15   
 16 Maxwell, Langford         11 Chatham Central         5:58.4   17:04.78   16   
 17 Silvestri, Geo            12 Oriskany                6:00.9   17:11.84   17   
 18 Gash, Richard             11 James I. O'Neill        6:02.8   17:17.46   18   
 19 Yoshitani, Davis          11 James I. O'Neill        6:04.1   17:21.17   19   
 20 Houck, Logan              10 Sauquoit Valley         6:06.9   17:29.19   20   
 21 Madan, Jay                11 Albany Academy          6:11.1   17:41.01   21   
 22 Foote, Charles            10 Cobleskill-R            6:12.3   17:44.63   22   
 23 Burpeau, Ian              10 James I. O'Neill        6:12.6   17:45.25   23   
 24 Owens, Kole                9 Sauquoit Valley         6:13.1   17:46.80   24   
 25 Jeralds, Tobias           10 Chatham Central         6:13.4   17:47.75   25   
 26 Jeralds, Caleb            12 Chatham Central         6:14.2   17:49.83   26   
 27 Townsend, Sean            11 Sauquoit Valley         6:16.0   17:54.98   27   
 28 Velardi, Crispin           9 Oriskany                6:16.6   17:56.90   28   
 29 Coleman, Ryan             11 Oriskany                6:21.7   18:11.26   29   
 30 Race, Scott               11 Ichabod Crane           6:22.2   18:12.87   30   
 31 Tapler, Dantes            11 Ichabod Crane           6:24.0   18:17.84   31   
 32 Hanna, Matthew             9 Sauquoit Valley         6:25.3   18:21.76   32   
 33 Drucker, Aviv             10 Albany Academy          6:25.8   18:23.07   33   
 34 Ziehm, Jacob               9 Greenwich Central       6:26.5   18:25.09        
 35 Sharifi, Adam             12 James I. O'Neill        6:26.9   18:26.23        
 36 Ethier, Tristan            9 Cobleskill-R            6:28.0   18:29.46   34   
 37 Regan, Alex               12 Ichabod Crane           6:28.8   18:31.82   35   
 38 Yellen, Simon             11 Collegiate School       6:29.6   18:33.91   36   
 39 Li, Alex                  11 Albany Academy          6:31.6   18:39.78   37   
 40 Lasher, Samuel            11 Cobleskill-R            6:34.4   18:47.73   38   
 41 Barnett, Jackson           8 Albany Academy          6:36.1   18:52.64   39   
 42 Paul, Alex                10 Ichabod Crane           6:36.3   18:53.06   40   
 43 DeMarco, Nicholas         10 Albany Academy          6:37.3   18:56.11   41   
 44 Kim, William              12 Collegiate School       6:37.5   18:56.62   42   
 45 Burrows, Ethan            12 Oriskany                6:38.9   19:00.46   43   
 46 Mahr, John                12 Oriskany                6:41.8   19:08.91   44   
 47 Munson, Paul              12 Duanesburg              6:42.0   19:09.31   45   
 48 Haner, Brycen             10 Chatham Central         6:42.1   19:09.63   46   
 49 Baker, Ivan               12 Ichabod Crane           6:42.2   19:10.03   47   
 50 Brooker, Nathan           11 Cobleskill-R            6:42.8   19:11.58   48   
 51 Furner, Benjamin          10 Sauquoit Valley         6:43.2   19:12.99   49   
 52 Treis, Dexter             11 Cobleskill-R            6:43.8   19:14.51   50   
 53 Bungay, Brandon           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:46.1   19:21.10   51   
 54 Skiff, Conor              12 Duanesburg              6:46.9   19:23.43   52   
 55 Bungay, Ryan              11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:47.8   19:26.10   53   
 56 Davis, Gabriel            12 Sauquoit Valley         6:48.0   19:26.47   54   
 57 Wikstrom, Samuel          12 Voorheesville           6:48.2   19:27.14   55   
 58 Holsapple, Caden          11 Chatham Central         6:51.1   19:35.36   56   
 59 Coons, Matt               11 Duanesburg              6:52.0   19:38.14   57   
 60 Hansen, Ethan             12 Voorheesville           6:54.4   19:44.80   58   
 61 Haynes, Kaden              9 Cobleskill-R            6:55.9   19:49.11   59   
 62 Reilly, Nick              11 Voorheesville           6:56.2   19:49.93   60   
 63 Caruso, Casey             11 Sauquoit Valley         6:56.8   19:51.70        
 64 Smith, Connor             11 Voorheesville           6:57.4   19:53.48   61   
 65 Wall, Ian                 10 Ichabod Crane           6:58.9   19:57.79        
 66 Greer, Toby                9 Ichabod Crane           7:00.2   20:01.61        
 67 Bink, Matt                10 Greenwich Central       7:02.2   20:07.26        
 68 Smith, Hunter              8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:03.3   20:10.34   62   
 69 Hyde, Murphy               9 Duanesburg              7:03.5   20:10.99   63   
 70 Mummenthy, Andrew         11 Cobleskill-R            7:03.6   20:11.20   64   
 71 Roberts, Derek            12 Chatham Central         7:05.3   20:16.06   65   
 72 Baneni Jr, Daniel         10 Chatham Central         7:06.8   20:20.32   66   
 73 Luckfield, Coltin         11 Ichabod Crane           7:07.6   20:22.50        
 74 Scheels, Cole             10 Voorheesville           7:08.3   20:24.57   67   
 75 DeMarco, Matthew          10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:08.9   20:26.31   68   
 76 Vogt, Chris               10 Duanesburg              7:10.5   20:31.06   69   
 77 Zyskowski, Joshua          9 Oriskany                7:12.1   20:35.42   70   
 78 Mahoney, Brendan          11 Voorheesville           7:14.1   20:41.14   71   
 79 Combs, Zachary            10 Oriskany                7:21.9   21:03.49   72   
 80 Jennings, Nick            11 Chatham Central         7:24.8   21:11.75        
 81 Mallory, Brian            12 Duanesburg              7:51.9   22:29.43   73   
 82 Niles, Dillon             11 Greenwich Central       7:57.6   22:45.60        
 83 Townsend, River            9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:05.9   23:09.45   74   
 84 Buyantuyev, Semyon        11 Voorheesville           8:09.2   23:18.75   75   
 85 Gregg, Bruce              11 Greenwich Central       8:50.5   25:17.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Collegiate School            42    3    5    9   10   15   36   42           
      Total Time:  1:22:55.64                                                     
         Average:    16:35.13                                                     
   2 James I. O'Neill             56    2   11   12   13   18   19   23           
      Total Time:  1:23:37.59                                                     
         Average:    16:43.52                                                     
   3 Albany Academy              105    6    8   21   33   37   39   41           
      Total Time:  1:27:44.97                                                     
         Average:    17:33.00                                                     
   4 Sauquoit Valley             110    7   20   24   27   32   49   54           
      Total Time:  1:27:58.37                                                     
         Average:    17:35.68                                                     
   5 Ichabod Crane               114    4   14   30   31   35   40   47           
      Total Time:  1:28:25.65                                                     
         Average:    17:41.13                                                     
   6 Oriskany                    161   17   28   29   43   44   70   72           
      Total Time:  1:31:29.37                                                     
         Average:    18:17.88                                                     
   7 Chatham Central             169   16   25   26   46   56   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:31:27.35                                                     
         Average:    18:17.47                                                     
   8 Cobleskill-Richmondville    192   22   34   38   48   50   59   64           
      Total Time:  1:33:27.91                                                     
         Average:    18:41.59                                                     
   9 Duanesburg                  218    1   45   52   57   63   69   73           
      Total Time:  1:33:52.09                                                     
         Average:    18:46.42                                                     
  10 Voorheesville               301   55   58   60   61   67   71   75           
      Total Time:  1:39:19.92                                                     
         Average:    19:51.99                                                     
  11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo         308   51   53   62   68   74                     
      Total Time:  1:42:33.30                                                     
         Average:    20:30.66