Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2017 Queensbury Cross Country Invitaional - 9/17/2016               
                             Queensbury School Campus                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Copperwheat, Abbey        11 New York Mills          6:01.8   18:43.87    1   
  2 Fitzmaurice, Tess          9 Greenville              6:24.2   19:53.42    2   
  3 Atanasova, Elaine         11 Duanesburg              6:30.8   20:13.96    3   
  4 Levi, Laura               12 Old Forge               6:35.1   20:27.26        
  5 Callan, Jennifer          10 Rondout Valley          6:35.5   20:28.69    4   
  6 Puzulis, Michelle          9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:38.1   20:36.64    5   
  7 LaBounty, Sunni           10 Schuylerville           6:43.4   20:53.22        
  8 Sayahi, Mariem             7 Voorheesville           6:45.9   21:00.96    6   
  9 Farrell, Taylor           10 Haldane                 6:48.6   21:09.28        
 10 Skeeter, Jen              11 Duanesburg              6:49.0   21:10.66    7   
 11 Vautrin, Anya              9 Schuylerville           7:05.1   22:00.59        
 12 Maas, Kayla               12 Eldred                  7:06.4   22:04.55        
 13 Rudolph, Emily            10 Old Forge               7:09.7   22:14.96        
 14 Cronin, Katie              8 Saratoga Catholic       7:10.4   22:17.19        
 15 Rogers, Lauren            10 Briarcliff              7:11.6   22:20.71    8   
 16 Tracey, Khalifah          10 Greenville              7:14.5   22:29.75    9   
 17 Sendek, Charlotte         11 Briarcliff              7:16.0   22:34.52   10   
 18 Cole, Alice               11 Duanesburg              7:16.2   22:34.97   11   
 19 Mundell, Caroline         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:16.3   22:35.37   12   
 20 Sierra, Stacey            12 Ticonderoga             7:17.4   22:38.71        
 21 Felts, Allison            12 Maple Hill              7:18.9   22:43.59   13   
 22 Ferri, Shannon             9 Haldane                 7:19.2   22:44.46        
 23 Smith, Sydney             10 Greenville              7:21.7   22:52.11   14   
 24 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly    12 Hunter Tannersville     7:22.1   22:53.55        
 25 Hickey, Julianne           7 Pawling High School     7:22.8   22:55.45        
 26 Kenney, Kajsa             10 Rondout Valley          7:23.0   22:56.15   15   
 27 Governale, Juliet         10 Pawling High School     7:23.1   22:56.61        
 28 Cassidy, Bronagh          11 Putnam Valley           7:24.5   23:00.84        
 29 Goyette, Alexandrea       10 Greenville              7:28.7   23:13.89   16   
 30 Greene, Emily             12 Old Forge               7:29.3   23:15.71        
 31 Stratton, Alexis          11 Cohoes                  7:30.8   23:20.60   17   
 32 Wilson, Sydney            11 Voorheesville           7:31.1   23:21.40   18   
 33 Kehrli, MaryGrace         11 New York Mills          7:31.6   23:22.79   19   
 34 Arnold, Kasey              9 Rondout Valley          7:33.1   23:27.74   20   
 35 Baker, Summer             12 North Warren            7:33.6   23:29.28   21   
 36 Lounsbury, Zoey            8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:34.0   23:30.42   22   
 37 Basile, Allison           11 Maple Hill              7:34.2   23:31.00   23   
 38 Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley  11 Berlin                  7:34.9   23:33.03   24   
 39 Nadler, Zoee              12 Lake George             7:35.1   23:33.95   25   
 40 Costin, Leanna             9 Ekmw                    7:36.0   23:36.48   26   
 41 Blizinski, Ciara          10 Cohoes                  7:36.9   23:39.27   27   
 42 McDonnell, Lily           11 Voorheesville           7:39.9   23:48.69   28   
 43 Maher, Lauren             10 Saratoga Catholic       7:40.6   23:50.94        
 44 Fuss, Caitlyn             12 Hadley-Luzerne          7:40.9   23:51.89        
 45 McDermid, Morgan          10 Lake George             7:41.2   23:52.84   29   
 46 Flora, Madison            10 Ticonderoga             7:45.3   24:05.60        
 47 McFarren, Gabrielle        8 Hartford                7:48.4   24:15.00   30   
 48 Felton, Eleanor           12 Duanesburg              7:51.7   24:25.46   31   
 49 Hampston, Emma            12 Voorheesville           7:53.1   24:29.68   32   
 50 Hampston, Anna             8 Voorheesville           7:53.3   24:30.33   33   
 51 Strock, Natasha           10 Maple Hill              7:54.7   24:34.73   34   
 52 Anderson, Ava             11 North Warren            7:56.0   24:38.76   35   
 53 Avery, Hanna              11 Duanesburg              7:56.4   24:39.85   36   
 54 Young, Julia               7 Voorheesville           8:02.9   25:00.13   37   
 55 Rohne, Madelyn            10 Saratoga Catholic       8:04.1   25:03.84        
 56 Gayton, Kailey             8 Hartford                8:04.8   25:06.15   38   
 57 Hungerford, Cayla         11 Berlin                  8:07.8   25:15.55   39   
 58 Woodruff, Hannah          11 Voorheesville           8:08.2   25:16.52   40   
 59 Biles, Madeleine           9 Lake George             8:08.5   25:17.63   41   
 60 Lewick, Abigail           10 Pawling High School     8:11.3   25:26.12        
 61 Pettit, Skylar             9 Greenville              8:12.4   25:29.71   42   
 62 Mahne, Kaila               9 Greenville              8:14.2   25:35.37   43   
 63 Kappel, Melody            10 Greenville              8:14.5   25:36.11   44   
 64 Hanley, Kristen           12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:16.1   25:41.05   45   
 65 Palmo, Samantha           11 Putnam Valley           8:16.4   25:42.14        
 66 Lee, Paige                12 Putnam Valley           8:17.4   25:45.13        
 67 Wicks, Lauren             11 Hartford                8:21.3   25:57.37   46   
 68 Smith, Renee               9 Old Forge               8:21.5   25:58.08        
 69 Brack, Kaeli              11 Ekmw                    8:24.0   26:05.84   47   
 70 Goldstein, Claire         10 Rondout Valley          8:26.7   26:14.01   48   
 71 Crossett, Cecelia         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:29.6   26:23.19   49   
 72 Simon, Holly              10 New York Mills          8:30.2   26:24.99   50   
 73 Frumenti, Alexis          11 Rondout Valley          8:31.8   26:30.06   51   
 74 Kinsella, Pia              9 Rondout Valley          8:34.5   26:38.31   52   
 75 Petrin, Kloe              10 Eldred                  8:35.6   26:41.62        
 76 Lucid, Mackenzie           9 North Warren            8:36.2   26:43.57   53   
 77 Wood, Sierra               9 Beekmantown             8:36.9   26:45.89   54   
 78 O'Palka, Amanda            7 Cohoes                  8:37.3   26:47.20   55   
 79 Hamel, Mikayla             9 Beekmantown             8:37.7   26:48.32   56   
 80 Gyore, Alexis             10 New York Mills          8:38.7   26:51.41   57   
 81 Stevens, Manon            10 North Warren            8:41.8   27:00.96   58   
 82 Jaeger, Camryn            10 Briarcliff              8:42.2   27:02.41   59   
 83 Beckwith, Hailey           9 Berlin                  8:42.6   27:03.41   60   
 84 Bell-dupre, Anna          11 Beekmantown             8:44.3   27:08.75   61   
 85 Boyea, Kara               12 Beekmantown             8:44.7   27:09.89   62   
 86 Defelice, Emily            9 Ekmw                    8:47.5   27:18.79   63   
 87 Demar, Desiree             9 Ekmw                    8:48.6   27:22.22   64   
 88 Armstrong, Tess           10 Lake George             8:51.1   27:30.03   65   
 89 Popov, Domnika            12 Berlin                  8:53.7   27:38.04   66   
 90 Jewett, Elizabeth         12 Cohoes                  8:55.9   27:44.71   67   
 91 Callan, Madeleine         11 Rondout Valley          8:56.8   27:47.68   68   
 92 Stevens, Jordyn           10 New York Mills          8:57.4   27:49.57   69   
 93 Lawrence, Hannah          11 Duanesburg              8:58.2   27:51.95   70   
 94 Mulvey, Hunter             9 North Warren            9:01.5   28:02.39   71   
 95 Monroe, Hannah            10 Hartford                9:03.3   28:07.73   72   
 96 Fish, Demetra             12 Lake George             9:10.2   28:29.33   73   
 97 Wolfgram, Cierra          12 Duanesburg              9:11.6   28:33.58   74   
 98 Ferri, Meghan             11 Haldane                 9:14.2   28:41.73        
 99 Unkauf, Madelaine          9 Lake George             9:16.8   28:49.89   75   
100 Delaurentis, Melanie      11 Berlin                  9:21.5   29:04.42   76   
101 Cochran, Madeline         10 Ekmw                    9:22.4   29:07.24   77   
102 Keenan, Casandra          12 Briarcliff              9:28.1   29:24.90   78   
103 Walsh, Ria                10 Saratoga Catholic       9:28.8   29:27.14        
104 McNeill, Olivia           12 Warrensburg             9:29.8   29:30.02        
105 Bell-dupre, Trinity       10 Beekmantown             9:35.6   29:48.30   79   
106 Ehmann, Alexandra          9 Lake George             9:38.2   29:56.29   80   
107 Brown, Delainey           10 New York Mills          9:45.3   30:18.26   81   
108 Lockett, Katie             8 Berlin                  9:45.5   30:18.97   82   
109 Strock, Shirah            12 Maple Hill              9:49.6   30:31.74   83   
110 Simpson, Olivia            9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:55.7   30:50.48   84   
111 Mengel, Samantha          10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:57.6   30:56.38   85   
112 Weinberg, Gaelen          10 Briarcliff              9:57.7   30:56.99   86   
113 Smith, Kathryn            10 Hartford               10:00.8   31:06.36   87   
114 Tyler, Zyleen              8 Ticonderoga            10:13.4   31:45.70        
115 Tyler, Briann             10 Hartford               10:15.1   31:50.99   88   
116 Cook, Amanda              11 Hadley-Luzerne         10:19.6   32:05.00        
117 Minissale, Kari           11 Maple Hill             10:19.9   32:05.77   89   
118 Dugan, Destiny            12 Cohoes                 10:45.7   33:25.94   90   
119 Chambers, Clarissa           Beekmantown            10:54.3   33:52.58   91   
120 Shupe, Jordan             10 Berlin                 11:09.1   34:38.74   92   
121 Pan, Winnie               12 Hunter Tannersville    11:23.1   35:22.19        
122 May, Megan                10 Ekmw                   11:23.6   35:23.69   93   
123 French, Brooke            12 North Warren           11:24.9   35:27.62   94   
124 Winterbottom, Lauren      12 Beekmantown            11:40.5   36:16.16   95   
125 Kendrick, Delaney         12 Cohoes                 11:59.2   37:14.19   96   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Greenville                   83    2    9   14   16   42   43   44           
      Total Time:  1:53:58.88                                                     
         Average:    22:47.78                                                     
   2 Duanesburg                   88    3    7   11   31   36   70   74           
      Total Time:  1:53:04.90                                                     
         Average:    22:36.98                                                     
   3 Voorheesville               117    6   18   28   32   33   37   40           
      Total Time:  1:57:11.06                                                     
         Average:    23:26.22                                                     
   4 Berne-Knox-Westerlo         133    5   12   22   45   49   84   85           
      Total Time:  1:58:46.67                                                     
         Average:    23:45.34                                                     
   5 Rondout Valley              138    4   15   20   48   51   52   68           
      Total Time:  1:59:36.65                                                     
         Average:    23:55.33                                                     
   6 New York Mills              196    1   19   50   57   69   81                
      Total Time:  2:03:12.63                                                     
         Average:    24:38.53                                                     
   7 Lake George                 233   25   29   41   65   73   75   80           
      Total Time:  2:08:43.78                                                     
         Average:    25:44.76                                                     
   8 North Warren - Johnsburg    238   21   35   53   58   71   94                
      Total Time:  2:09:54.96                                                     
         Average:    25:59.00                                                     
   9 Briarcliff                  241    8   10   59   78   86                     
      Total Time:  2:12:19.53                                                     
         Average:    26:27.91                                                     
  10 Maple Hill                  242   13   23   34   83   89                     
      Total Time:  2:13:26.83                                                     
         Average:    26:41.37                                                     
  11 Cohoes                      256   17   27   55   67   90   96                
      Total Time:  2:14:57.72                                                     
         Average:    26:59.55                                                     
  12 Berlin                      265   24   39   60   66   76   82   92           
      Total Time:  2:12:34.45                                                     
         Average:    26:30.89                                                     
  13 Hartford                    273   30   38   46   72   87   88                
      Total Time:  2:14:32.61                                                     
         Average:    26:54.53                                                     
  14 Ekmw                        277   26   47   63   64   77   93                
      Total Time:  2:13:30.57                                                     
         Average:    26:42.12                                                     
  15 Beekmantown                 312   54   56   61   62   79   91   95           
      Total Time:  2:17:41.15                                                     
         Average:    27:32.23