Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2017 Queensbury Cross Country Invitaional - 9/17/2016               
                             Queensbury School Campus                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 DeMars, Faith             10 Ballston Spa            6:02.2   18:45.33    1   
  2 Thomas, Alexandra         11 Tappan Zee              6:02.5   18:46.20    2   
  3 Hodge, Rachel             SO Bethlehem               6:09.9   19:09.23    3   
  4 Davis, Riley               7 Bethlehem               6:10.2   19:09.95    4   
  5 Atamanchuk, Emily         12 Queensbury              6:13.2   19:19.28    5   
  6 Roth, Maddy               11 Tappan Zee              6:23.5   19:51.28    6   
  7 Fears, Tori               11 Tappan Zee              6:24.1   19:53.19    7   
  8 Vogel, Isabel              8 Academy of t            6:25.9   19:58.78    8   
  9 Dailey, Skylar            10 Emma Willard            6:28.4   20:06.67    9   
 10 Wells, Jackie              9 Mount Greylo            6:29.5   20:09.97   10   
 11 Ottman, Livingston         8 Academy of t            6:32.3   20:18.72   11   
 12 Smith, Emily              SO Bethlehem               6:33.4   20:22.24   12   
 13 Roeder, Gillian           SO Bethlehem               6:34.1   20:24.27   13   
 14 Broga, Gabriella          SR Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:34.6   20:25.83   14   
 15 Lundemo, Trinity          12 Tappan Zee              6:35.0   20:26.93   15   
 16 Skylstad, Olivia           9 Ballston Spa            6:35.2   20:27.74   16   
 17 Borgos, Margret           12 Queensbury              6:36.8   20:32.58   17   
 18 Gough, Meghan             SO Bethlehem               6:40.0   20:42.72   18   
 19 Doin, Aberlyn             10 Queensbury              6:41.1   20:46.08   19   
 20 Culliton, Katie           10 Glens Falls             6:42.3   20:49.87   20   
 21 Vener, Sarah              SR Bethlehem               6:42.5   20:50.37   21   
 22 TerBush, Hallie            9 Kingston                6:47.4   21:05.64   22   
 23 Dombroski, Mckenzie       11 Chittenango             6:47.7   21:06.44   23   
 24 Miles, Olivia             10 Shaker                  6:47.9   21:07.14   24   
 25 Bogardus, Molly           SR Bethlehem               6:48.1   21:07.76   25   
 26 Perez, Danielle           11 Tappan Zee              6:48.6   21:09.31   26   
 27 Farnan, Abigail           SO Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:52.4   21:21.14   27   
 28 Beyerbach, Annalise        9 Queensbury              6:53.7   21:25.16   28   
 29 Cambrea, Daniella         10 Tappan Zee              6:53.9   21:25.66   29   
 30 Brown, Rachel             11 Shaker                  6:54.2   21:26.80   30   
 31 Sensini, Clara            12 Kingston                6:54.7   21:28.17   31   
 32 Kieser, Bella             10 John Jay - E            6:55.7   21:31.37   32   
 33 Wells, Lilly              12 Mount Greylo            6:56.5   21:33.99   33   
 34 Juric, Morgan             10 Kingston                6:56.8   21:34.75   34   
 35 Wright, Whitney           12 Ballston Spa            6:57.1   21:35.66   35   
 36 Vogel, Madeleine          12 Academy of t            6:57.6   21:37.37   36   
 37 Slade, Victoria            8 Ichabod Crane           6:58.6   21:40.27   37   
 38 Fuller, Katelyn           12 Tappan Zee              7:00.1   21:44.97   38   
 39 Asch, Anna                11 Shaker                  7:01.8   21:50.38   39   
 40 Bakija, Miriam            10 Mount Greylo            7:05.0   22:00.43   40   
 41 Bashant, Ruby              9 Ballston Spa            7:05.2   22:01.06   41   
 42 Greenfield, Helen         10 Mount Greylo            7:05.6   22:02.18   42   
 43 Noe, Maggie               11 Kingston                7:08.7   22:11.87   43   
 44 Mariano, Tori             10 Shaker                  7:10.5   22:17.44   44   
 45 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia    10 Ichabod Crane           7:11.2   22:19.51   45   
 46 Wall, Emily               10 Ichabod Crane           7:12.7   22:24.32   46   
 47 Holl, Kinsley             10 Queensbury              7:14.1   22:28.60   47   
 48 Locklear, Hannah          10 Mount Greylo            7:14.8   22:30.78   48   
 49 Bartlett, Alexis          12 Queensbury              7:16.0   22:34.47   49   
 50 Korniss, Virag            10 Shaker                  7:17.5   22:39.20   50   
 51 Hammond, Kara             10 South Glens Falls       7:19.2   22:44.36   51   
 52 Mohl, Fiona                9 John Jay - E            7:21.3   22:50.91   52   
 53 Russo, Renee              12 Schenectady             7:22.3   22:54.17   53   
 54 Liebers, Mary             12 Schenectady             7:23.2   22:56.83   54   
 55 Manning, Elizabeth        SO Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:23.8   22:58.57   55   
 56 Smith, Julia              11 Schenectady             7:25.1   23:02.70   56   
 57 Nassivera, Olivia         10 Queensbury              7:28.4   23:12.99   57   
 58 Yannes, Karin             11 Shaker                  7:28.8   23:14.24   58   
 59 Orcutt, Nicole            JR Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:30.4   23:19.13   59   
 60 Capeling, McKayla          9 Chittenango             7:30.7   23:20.29   60   
 61 Frank, Kaylee             10 Glens Falls             7:31.6   23:22.92   61   
 62 Longendyke, Livi          11 Kingston                7:33.0   23:27.35   62   
 63 Rosanio, Angelina         12 John Jay - E            7:33.1   23:27.62   63   
 64 Andrasy, Madison          10 Schenectady             7:33.2   23:27.84   64   
 65 Gottmann, Greta           11 Ballston Spa            7:33.9   23:30.22   65   
 66 Depoy, Martha             12 South Glens Falls       7:34.5   23:31.79   66   
 67 Kane, Molly               JR Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:34.6   23:32.21   67   
 68 Aronson, Sage             10 Emma Willard            7:34.8   23:32.73   68   
 69 Gordon, Devin             12 Chittenango             7:34.8   23:32.92   69   
 70 Hefferon, Megan           JR Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:39.3   23:46.84   70   
 71 Albert, Oona              10 Emma Willard            7:40.0   23:48.99   71   
 72 Ballard, Angelica         11 Emma Willard            7:40.1   23:49.27   72   
 73 Bote, Bella               12 Mount Greylo            7:40.5   23:50.50   73   
 74 Lagomarsino, Cece         10 Emma Willard            7:40.7   23:51.20   74   
 75 Curran-Ackert, Merle      12 Ichabod Crane           7:42.0   23:55.39   75   
 76 Waite, Kiara               9 Chittenango             7:42.8   23:57.75   76   
 77 Sprock, Abigail           11 John Jay - E            7:43.1   23:58.68   77   
 78 Dolan, Susanna            11 Ichabod Crane           7:46.6   24:09.59   78   
 79 Phelps, Brooke            10 Mount Greylo            7:47.3   24:11.82   79   
 80 Limoges, Emma             12 Averill Park            7:48.5   24:15.48   80   
 81 Jackson, Morgan           11 South Glens Falls       7:49.0   24:17.12   81   
 82 Franchini, Sarah          10 Academy of t            7:52.9   24:29.09   82   
 83 Morin, Jenna-Marie        10 Averill Park            7:54.0   24:32.47   83   
 84 Price, Brooke              9 Chittenango             7:54.1   24:32.83   84   
 85 Nimblette, Marine         11 Kingston                7:56.1   24:39.02   85   
 86 Paul, Kayla               12 John Jay - E            7:57.7   24:44.01   86   
 87 Suarez, Elena             11 Academy of t            7:58.7   24:47.26   87   
 88 Sowich, Jada              11 Chittenango             7:59.0   24:48.13   88   
 89 Ruby, Maddy               12 South Glens Falls       7:59.6   24:49.79   89   
 90 Yeager, Ariana            10 Glens Falls             8:01.4   24:55.67   90   
 91 McNamera, Shea             9 Ballston Spa            8:01.6   24:56.27   91   
 92 Andre, Sophia              9 Glens Falls             8:01.8   24:56.75   92   
 93 Stay, Claudia             12 Averill Park            8:02.3   24:58.31   93   
 94 Meyers, Lauren            10 Averill Park            8:02.5   24:58.78   94   
 95 Papa, Grace               10 Shaker                  8:02.6   24:59.16   95   
 96 Seaman, Rachel            10 South Glens Falls       8:05.3   25:07.75   96   
 97 Irwin, Meghan             11 South Glens Falls       8:06.1   25:09.97   97   
 98 Harland, Lauren           10 Averill Park            8:07.0   25:12.81   98   
 99 Seabury, Maris            10 Ichabod Crane           8:09.2   25:19.90   99   
100 Xie, Nina                 12 Emma Willard            8:09.3   25:20.16  100   
101 Barcomb, Sophia           10 Schenectady             8:13.0   25:31.45  101   
102 Bouffard, Josilyn          9 South Glens Falls       8:15.3   25:38.71  102   
103 Sandesh, Neha             12 John Jay - E            8:16.8   25:43.45  103   
104 Cochrane, Delana          11 Schenectady             8:17.8   25:46.56  104   
105 Rodak, Emily              12 Ballston Spa            8:19.4   25:51.30  105   
106 Drindak, Adrianna          8 Academy of t            8:25.5   26:10.28  106   
107 Chan, Hadley              10 Averill Park            8:30.1   26:24.61  107   
108 Zlomek, Emma              12 Ichabod Crane           8:31.1   26:27.92  108   
109 Mcalary, Meghan           12 Academy of t            8:33.0   26:33.75  109   
110 Cerniglia, Calynn         12 Emma Willard            8:33.8   26:36.33  110   
111 Vandeberg, Abby           11 Averill Park            8:35.5   26:41.33  111   
112 Healey, Jessica           11 John Jay - E            8:45.8   27:13.53  112   
113 Austin, McKenna            9 Glens Falls             9:07.0   28:19.21  113   
114 Hamell, Abby               9 Glens Falls             9:08.7   28:24.68  114   
115 Hemraj, Karmin            12 Schenectady             9:44.5   30:15.92  115   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bethlehem                    50    3    4   12   13   18   21   25           
      Total Time:  1:39:48.41                                                     
         Average:    19:57.69                                                     
   2 Tappan Zee                   56    2    6    7   15   26   29   38           
      Total Time:  1:40:06.91                                                     
         Average:    20:01.39                                                     
   3 Queensbury                  116    5   17   19   28   47   49   57           
      Total Time:  1:44:31.70                                                     
         Average:    20:54.34                                                     
   4 Ballston Spa                158    1   16   35   41   65   91  105           
      Total Time:  1:46:20.01                                                     
         Average:    21:16.01                                                     
   5 Mount Greylock Regional H   173   10   33   40   42   48   73   79           
      Total Time:  1:48:17.36                                                     
         Average:    21:39.47                                                     
   6 Shaker                      187   24   30   39   44   50   58   95           
      Total Time:  1:49:20.96                                                     
         Average:    21:52.20                                                     
   7 Kingston                    192   22   31   34   43   62   85                
      Total Time:  1:49:47.78                                                     
         Average:    21:57.56                                                     
   8 Columbia  (Sec 2)           222   14   27   55   59   67   70                
      Total Time:  1:51:36.88                                                     
         Average:    22:19.38                                                     
   9 Academy of the Holy Names   224    8   11   36   82   87  106  109           
      Total Time:  1:51:11.22                                                     
         Average:    22:14.25                                                     
  10 Ichabod Crane               281   37   45   46   75   78   99  108           
      Total Time:  1:54:29.08                                                     
         Average:    22:53.82                                                     
  11 Emma Willard                294    9   68   71   72   74  100  110           
      Total Time:  1:55:08.86                                                     
         Average:    23:01.78                                                     
  12 John Jay - East Fishkill    310   32   52   63   77   86  103  112           
      Total Time:  1:56:32.59                                                     
         Average:    23:18.52                                                     
  13 Chittenango                 312   23   60   69   76   84   88                
      Total Time:  1:56:30.23                                                     
         Average:    23:18.05                                                     
  14 Schenectady                 328   53   54   56   64  101  104  115           
      Total Time:  1:57:52.99                                                     
         Average:    23:34.60                                                     
  15 Glens Falls                 376   20   61   90   92  113  114                
      Total Time:  2:02:24.42                                                     
         Average:    24:28.89                                                     
  16 South Glens Falls           383   51   66   81   89   96   97  102           
      Total Time:  2:00:30.81                                                     
         Average:    24:06.17                                                     
  17 Averill Park                448   80   83   93   94   98  107  111           
      Total Time:  2:03:57.85                                                     
         Average:    24:47.57