Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2017 Queensbury Cross Country Invitaional - 9/17/2016               
                             Queensbury School Campus                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Olden, Brandon            11 North Warren            5:24.3   16:47.28    1   
  2 VanRiper, Conor           12 Putnam Valley           5:24.8   16:48.85    2   
  3 Albanese, Noah            10 Maple Hill              5:28.8   17:01.35    3   
  4 Ensslin, Evan             11 Voorheesville           5:31.2   17:09.02    4   
  5 Mannion, Nate             11 Maple Hill              5:33.6   17:16.21    5   
  6 Rogers, Mark              10 Briarcliff              5:36.9   17:26.52    6   
  7 Petruso, Alex             10 Pawling High School     5:39.7   17:35.21    7   
  8 Cronin, Kevin             12 Saratoga Catholic       5:39.9   17:35.89    8   
  9 Abate, Joseph             12 Putnam Valley           5:41.2   17:39.90    9   
 10 Pina, Jon                 12 Pawling High School     5:43.4   17:46.78   10   
 11 Pratico, Quinn            11 Maple Hill              5:43.6   17:47.53   11   
 12 Farrell, Nicholas         12 Haldane                 5:46.1   17:55.26   12   
 13 Cooper, Ben               11 Briarcliff              5:46.4   17:56.01   13   
 14 Petkus, Jonas             12 Haldane                 5:46.7   17:56.94   14   
 15 Foley, Andrew             12 Hadley-Luzerne          5:47.1   17:58.38   15   
 16 Rollo, Nick               12 Lake George             5:48.1   18:01.22   16   
 17 Spring, Jared             12 Greenville              5:48.9   18:03.91   17   
 18 Lynch, Boone              12 Duanesburg              5:49.2   18:04.74   18   
 19 Garnica, Denali            9 Ekmw                    5:50.3   18:08.27   19   
 20 Riordan, Matthew          12 Maple Hill              5:51.1   18:10.63   20   
 21 Tomb, Seamus              12 North Warren            5:52.0   18:13.43   21   
 22 Badia, Alex               12 Pawling High School     5:55.2   18:23.51   22   
 23 Deyoe, Thatcher           11 Maple Hill              5:58.2   18:32.76   23   
 24 Calvo, Manuel              9 Greenville              5:59.6   18:37.08   24   
 25 Moravec, Grant            11 Beekmantown             5:59.9   18:37.94   25   
 26 Hartley, Nathaniel        12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:00.6   18:40.12   26   
 27 Tompkins, Michael         10 Putnam Valley           6:02.2   18:45.19   27   
 28 Despins, Nick             11 New York Mills          6:04.0   18:50.92   28   
 29 Gadway, Cody              11 Beekmantown             6:04.5   18:52.20   29   
 30 Colombo, Mike             11 Pawling High School     6:05.6   18:55.80   30   
 31 Degloria, Daniel          12 Pawling High School     6:05.9   18:56.55   31   
 32 Chowenhill, Kellen        11 Voorheesville           6:06.3   18:57.98   32   
 33 Collins, Jackson          12 New York Mills          6:06.5   18:58.53   33   
 34 Bubbico, Frank            10 Putnam Valley           6:06.8   18:59.47   34   
 35 Schreiner, Erik           11 Hadley-Luzerne          6:07.3   19:00.91   35   
 36 Hickey, Jack              10 Pawling High School     6:10.5   19:10.95   36   
 37 Agriantonis, Andrew       12 Briarcliff              6:11.3   19:13.38   37   
 38 Douglas, Collin           10 Berlin                  6:13.2   19:19.34   38   
 39 Pike, Caleb               12 Ticonderoga             6:13.5   19:20.36        
 40 Gallo, Sal                11 Duanesburg              6:14.9   19:24.74   39   
 41 Geocos, Travis            10 Pawling High School     6:15.7   19:27.24   40   
 42 York, Cody                11 Hadley-Luzerne          6:18.1   19:34.65   41   
 43 Renslow, Brayden          11 Maple Hill              6:18.6   19:36.27   42   
 44 Day, Griffin              11 Saratoga Catholic       6:18.9   19:37.21   43   
 45 Fraser, Jon               10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:19.3   19:38.24   44   
 46 Defelice, Isaac           12 Ekmw                    6:20.6   19:42.42   45   
 47 Silhavy, Andrew            9 Haldane                 6:20.9   19:43.35   46   
 48 Giltz, Declan             11 Beekmantown             6:21.1   19:43.94   47   
 49 Halligan, Miachael        12 Saratoga Catholic       6:21.3   19:44.52   48   
 50 Kelly, Ross                9 Cohoes                  6:23.3   19:50.87   49   
 51 Moore, Thomas             10 Warrensburg             6:24.0   19:52.92   50   
 52 Hendericks, Josh          12 Berlin                  6:24.5   19:54.47   51   
 53 Couture, Kameron          11 Beekmantown             6:24.7   19:55.17   52   
 54 Munson, Paul              10 Duanesburg              6:25.7   19:58.08   53   
 55 Percorino, John           10 Putnam Valley           6:26.3   19:59.96   54   
 56 Katzban, Jasper           12 Putnam Valley           6:26.5   20:00.61   55   
 57 Popov, Nikifor             9 Berlin                  6:26.9   20:01.84   56   
 58 Gerrain, Matt             12 Warrensburg             6:27.6   20:03.99   57   
 59 Kisslinger, Kyle          11 Haldane                 6:28.1   20:05.63   58   
 60 Steele, Reese             10 Maple Hill              6:28.5   20:06.74   59   
 61 Unkauf, Jack              10 Lake George             6:29.0   20:08.48   60   
 62 Stewart, Jonah             9 Schuylerville           6:30.5   20:13.13   61   
 63 Mikalsen, Matt            11 Haldane                 6:30.8   20:13.97   62   
 64 Smith, Matt               10 Lake George             6:31.6   20:16.53   63   
 65 Thorogood, Ben            12 Briarcliff              6:31.8   20:17.16   64   
 66 Atanasov, George          10 Duanesburg              6:32.0   20:17.73   65   
 67 Osterfeld, Ellis          11 Haldane                 6:32.3   20:18.66   66   
 68 Belden, Cody               9 Schuylerville           6:34.8   20:26.33   67   
 69 Tagliafierro, John Pau    12 Saratoga Catholic       6:35.1   20:27.30   68   
 70 Bungay, Ryan               9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:35.3   20:28.12        
 71 Decelle, Tim              11 Cohoes                  6:35.6   20:28.98   69   
 72 Hotopp, Brian             12 Voorheesville           6:36.8   20:32.66   70   
 73 Palmer, Stuart            12 New York Mills          6:36.9   20:33.07   71   
 74 Giltz, Tim                11 Beekmantown             6:37.4   20:34.41   72   
 75 Waruch, Matthew            9 Rondout Valley          6:37.9   20:35.96   73   
 76 Ensslin, Dylan             7 Voorheesville           6:38.7   20:38.66   74   
 77 Jones, Xavier             12 Schuylerville           6:39.7   20:41.81   75   
 78 Hosgood, Reese            11 Voorheesville           6:40.0   20:42.71   76   
 79 Baitsholts, Cameron       12 Greenville              6:41.1   20:46.06   77   
 80 Barrett, Luke             10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:41.7   20:47.76   78   
 81 Blum, Oliver              11 Briarcliff              6:41.9   20:48.51   79   
 82 Rath, Mike                12 Greenville              6:42.1   20:49.09   80   
 83 Smith, Gavin               9 North Warren            6:42.4   20:49.95   81   
 84 Rowinski, Stephen          9 Schuylerville           6:43.1   20:52.15   82   
 85 Deblois, Kendan           12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:43.7   20:54.05   83   
 86 Hosgood, Quinn            11 Voorheesville           6:46.3   21:02.05   84   
 87 Eckenberg, Kenneth        12 Putnam Valley           6:47.0   21:04.37   85   
 88 Smith, Gabe               10 North Warren            6:47.7   21:06.44   86   
 89 Conway, Lars              11 Schuylerville           6:48.1   21:07.72   87   
 90 Peters, Landon             9 Ekmw                    6:50.1   21:14.07   88   
 91 Koen, Jonah               12 Briarcliff              6:50.7   21:15.77   89   
 92 Cocozza, Joseph           10 Lake George             6:51.0   21:16.66   90   
 93 Dunker, Matt               9 Eldred                  6:51.4   21:18.14        
 94 Keenan, Ryan               9 New York Mills          6:51.9   21:19.54   91   
 95 Cieplenski, Derek          9 New York Mills          6:53.7   21:25.30   92   
 96 Coache, Andy              12 Rondout Valley          6:54.5   21:27.60   93   
 97 Simpson, Chris            11 Warrensburg             6:54.8   21:28.59   94   
 98 Flowers, Jack             10 Berlin                  6:55.0   21:29.12   95   
 99 Jardine, Seth             10 Lake George             6:57.0   21:35.51   96   
100 Arroyo, Chris             10 Briarcliff              6:58.3   21:39.57   97   
101 Pepin, Joseph             12 North Warren            6:59.3   21:42.55   98   
102 Almeida, Jacob            11 Cohoes                  7:01.5   21:49.32   99   
103 Mcavoy, Daniel            11 Rondout Valley          7:01.7   21:50.15  100   
104 Ahmadzai, Hamza            9 Cohoes                  7:02.2   21:51.64  101   
105 Baran, Daniel             11 Cohoes                  7:02.6   21:52.87  102   
106 Harrington, Brandon       10 Hartford                7:03.0   21:54.00        
107 Biles, Finn               12 Lake George             7:03.9   21:56.90  103   
108 Yarosh, Elijah             9 North Warren            7:05.0   22:00.16  104   
109 Meaux, Elijah             12 Voorheesville           7:05.2   22:01.05  105   
110 Anderson, Derek            9 Schuylerville           7:05.6   22:02.03  106   
111 Schwartz, Brett           12 Haldane                 7:06.9   22:06.09  107   
112 Parker, Nick               6 Warrensburg             7:07.1   22:06.70  108   
113 Bungay, Brandon            9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:08.3   22:10.64        
114 McNeill, Nolan            11 Warrensburg             7:11.3   22:19.83  109   
115 Alicandri, Frank          12 Rondout Valley          7:15.0   22:31.41  110   
116 Lee, Victor                9 New York Mills          7:15.4   22:32.73  111   
117 Peet, Colton              11 North Warren            7:15.9   22:34.01  112   
118 Mazzotte, Brennan          9 Ekmw                    7:16.7   22:36.55  113   
119 Skiff, Conor              10 Duanesburg              7:18.0   22:40.58  114   
120 Lockett, Max              11 Berlin                  7:18.5   22:42.23  115   
121 Boston, Ian               12 Warrensburg             7:19.6   22:45.79  116   
122 Middleton, Noah           12 Lake George             7:20.8   22:49.37  117   
123 Zanella, Zack             11 Saratoga Catholic       7:22.0   22:53.20  118   
124 Decelle, Matt              8 Cohoes                  7:23.1   22:56.45  119   
125 Olsen, Nick               11 Old Forge               7:23.9   22:58.87        
126 Friedlander, Bryan        12 Rondout Valley          7:27.8   23:11.00  120   
127 Revell, Ryan               9 Greenville              7:29.0   23:14.76  121   
128 Rollins, Tyler               Whitehall               7:29.5   23:16.45        
129 Dederick, Sam              9 Greenville              7:30.6   23:19.96  122   
130 Dunker, Robbie            11 Eldred                  7:32.4   23:25.43        
131 Mallory, Brian            10 Duanesburg              7:36.5   23:38.29  123   
132 Metcalf, Gavin             9 Greenville              7:37.6   23:41.59  124   
133 Cunniffe, James           12 Warrensburg             7:38.4   23:44.08  125   
134 Moravec, Blake             9 Beekmantown             7:38.7   23:45.06  126   
135 Stutz, Jaxon              10 Eldred                  7:41.7   23:54.44        
136 Van Buren, Logan          10 Ekmw                    7:43.1   23:58.78  127   
137 Crist, Shaun              12 New York Mills          8:01.3   24:55.25  128   
138 Kluck, Josh               12 Berlin                  8:03.6   25:02.41  129   
139 Cohen, Miles              10 Rondout Valley          8:04.6   25:05.32  130   
140 Dowling, Nate             11 Cohoes                  8:24.2   26:06.23  131   
141 Conroy, Adam               9 Beekmantown             9:00.6   27:59.43  132   
142 Finger, Alex              12 Rondout Valley          9:37.1   29:52.69  133   
143 Yerdon, Jeremy             9 Berlin                  9:54.7   30:47.52  134   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Maple Hill                   62    3    5   11   20   23   42   59           
      Total Time:  1:28:48.48                                                     
         Average:    17:45.70                                                     
   2 Pawling High School         100    7   10   22   30   31   36   40           
      Total Time:  1:31:37.85                                                     
         Average:    18:19.57                                                     
   3 Putnam Valley               126    2    9   27   34   54   55   85           
      Total Time:  1:32:13.37                                                     
         Average:    18:26.68                                                     
   4 Hadley-Luzerne              161   15   26   35   41   44   78   83           
      Total Time:  1:34:52.30                                                     
         Average:    18:58.46                                                     
   5 Haldane                     192   12   14   46   58   62   66  107           
      Total Time:  1:35:55.15                                                     
         Average:    19:11.03                                                     
   6 Briarcliff                  199    6   13   37   64   79   89   97           
      Total Time:  1:35:41.58                                                     
         Average:    19:08.32                                                     
   7 Beekmantown                 225   25   29   47   52   72  126  132           
      Total Time:  1:37:43.66                                                     
         Average:    19:32.74                                                     
   8 Voorheesville               256    4   32   70   74   76   84  105           
      Total Time:  1:38:01.03                                                     
         Average:    19:36.21                                                     
   9 Saratoga Catholic           285    8   43   48   68  118                     
      Total Time:  1:40:18.12                                                     
         Average:    20:03.63                                                     
  10 North Warren - Johnsburg    287    1   21   81   86   98  104  112           
      Total Time:  1:38:39.65                                                     
         Average:    19:43.93                                                     
  11 Duanesburg                  289   18   39   53   65  114  123                
      Total Time:  1:40:25.87                                                     
         Average:    20:05.18                                                     
  12 New York Mills              315   28   33   71   91   92  111  128           
      Total Time:  1:41:07.36                                                     
         Average:    20:13.48                                                     
  13 Greenville                  319   17   24   77   80  121  122  124           
      Total Time:  1:41:30.90                                                     
         Average:    20:18.18                                                     
  14 Lake George                 325   16   60   63   90   96  103  117           
      Total Time:  1:41:18.40                                                     
         Average:    20:15.68                                                     
  15 Berlin                      355   38   51   56   95  115  129  134           
      Total Time:  1:43:27.00                                                     
         Average:    20:41.40                                                     
  16 Schuylerville               372   61   67   75   82   87  106                
      Total Time:  1:43:21.14                                                     
         Average:    20:40.23                                                     
  17 Ekmw                        392   19   45   88  113  127                     
      Total Time:  1:45:40.09                                                     
         Average:    21:08.02                                                     
  18 Warrensburg                 418   50   57   94  108  109  116  125           
      Total Time:  1:45:52.03                                                     
         Average:    21:10.41                                                     
  19 Cohoes                      420   49   69   99  101  102  119  131           
      Total Time:  1:45:53.68                                                     
         Average:    21:10.74                                                     
  20 Rondout Valley              496   73   93  100  110  120  130  133           
      Total Time:  1:49:36.12                                                     
         Average:    21:55.23