Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2017 Queensbury Cross Country Invitaional - 9/17/2016               
                             Queensbury School Campus                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Huber, Jack               12 Bethlehem Central       5:08.0   15:56.86    1   
  2 Ahmed, Maazin             12 Schenectady             5:08.6   15:58.55    2   
  3 Hughes, Chris             12 Glens Falls             5:10.8   16:05.39    3   
  4 Davis, Cameron            12 Bethlehem Central       5:12.1   16:09.51    4   
  5 Cavaliere, Matt           11 Bethlehem Central       5:16.6   16:23.53    5   
  6 Dwyer, Tim                12 Ballston Spa            5:17.7   16:27.06    6   
  7 Bouyea, Kevin             12 Queensbury              5:19.2   16:31.54    7   
  8 Grossman, Riley           12 Bethlehem Central       5:19.6   16:32.90    8   
  9 Triolo, Frank             12 South Glens Falls       5:19.7   16:33.29    9   
 10 Seid, Jesse               11 Mount Greylo            5:22.1   16:40.48   10   
 11 Ninos, Jack               11 John Jay - E            5:22.9   16:42.95   11   
 12 Craw, Jared               12 Colonie                 5:23.2   16:43.95   12   
 13 Randall, T.J.             10 Shaker                  5:24.4   16:47.85   13   
 14 Beyerbach, Brian          12 Queensbury              5:28.5   17:00.40   14   
 15 Menis, Isaac              11 Schenectady             5:28.6   17:00.65   15   
 16 Metcalfe, Cody            12 Queensbury              5:30.1   17:05.39   16   
 17 Danaher, Liam             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:31.0   17:08.13   17   
 18 Culver, Sam               12 Mount Greylo            5:31.3   17:09.23   18   
 19 Chambers, Dustin          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:33.5   17:16.09   19   
 20 Ryan, Bailey              12 Kingston                5:33.7   17:16.62   20   
 21 Malanaphy, Conor          12 Tappan Zee              5:34.3   17:18.45   21   
 22 Quackenbush, William      12 Bethlehem Central       5:34.6   17:19.33   22   
 23 Kowalczyk, Stephen        12 Queensbury              5:35.9   17:23.45   23   
 24 Simkulet, Matthew         12 Shaker                  5:36.8   17:26.19   24   
 25 Farber, Karl              12 Chittenango             5:37.4   17:28.06   25   
 26 Fletcher, Brennan         11 Ballston Spa            5:37.6   17:28.70   26   
 27 Kenny, Tyler              12 Tappan Zee              5:37.7   17:29.10   27   
 28 Yee, Destin               12 Colonie                 5:37.8   17:29.52   28   
 29 Garretson, Christopher    10 Shaker                  5:38.3   17:30.93   29   
 30 Nagle, Nate               11 South Glens Falls       5:38.9   17:32.93   30   
 31 Cerminaro, Ersilio        11 Chittenango             5:39.5   17:34.61   31   
 32 Guerin, Ben               10 Ballston Spa            5:40.0   17:36.18   32   
 33 Levchenko, Vinny           9 Shaker                  5:40.1   17:36.54   33   
 34 Hansen, Peter             11 Ballston Spa            5:40.4   17:37.31   34   
 35 Morak, Matt               12 Chittenango             5:40.5   17:37.73   35   
 36 Spiridilozzi, Lucas       11 Chittenango             5:41.0   17:39.37   36   
 37 Leininger, Cowen           9 South Glens Falls       5:45.0   17:51.85   37   
 38 Rickert, Tim              11 Colonie                 5:45.3   17:52.73   38   
 39 Brandriss, Owen           12 Mount Greylo            5:45.4   17:53.08   39   
 40 Medina, Wakeem            11 Schenectady             5:46.1   17:55.08   40   
 41 Zukowski, Dan             11 Colonie                 5:47.7   18:00.27   41   
 42 McKiernan, Thomas         12 Tappan Zee              5:48.4   18:02.37   42   
 43 Kehmna, Jared             12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:48.6   18:02.78   43   
 44 Vazquez, Rufino           10 Shaker                  5:48.8   18:03.40   44   
 45 Hack, Bradley             10 Kingston                5:48.9   18:03.93   45   
 46 Navin, Casey              10 Saratoga Springs        5:49.0   18:04.31   46   
 47 Manley, Henry             12 Bethlehem Central       5:49.2   18:04.70   47   
 48 Melchionne, Giovanni      12 Kingston                5:49.9   18:07.11   48   
 49 Inoa, Mateo               11 Saratoga Springs        5:50.9   18:09.97   49   
 50 Joyner, Will              12 Tappan Zee              5:51.6   18:12.32   50   
 51 Bozzo, Joseph             11 Ballston Spa            5:51.7   18:12.71   51   
 52 Albanese, Dante           12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:51.9   18:13.11   52   
 53 Mercado, Christian        10 Saratoga Springs        5:52.0   18:13.53   53   
 54 Hansen, Ian                9 Ballston Spa            5:52.1   18:13.87   54   
 55 Hehir, Liam               11 Tappan Zee              5:52.7   18:15.74   55   
 56 Limoges, Adam             10 Averill Park            5:53.1   18:16.81   56   
 57 Gundrum, Jeremy           12 Averill Park            5:53.3   18:17.45   57   
 58 Klein, Owen               12 Bethlehem Central       5:53.4   18:17.76   58   
 59 Christian, Alex           11 Ichabod Crane           5:53.9   18:19.35   59   
 60 Vesic, Joey               12 Ballston Spa            5:55.3   18:23.71   60   
 61 Stanton, Tyler            10 Shaker                  5:55.6   18:24.54   61   
 62 Malenfant, Sean            9 Averill Park            5:55.6   18:24.78   62   
 63 Gratien, Dave             11 Chittenango             5:55.8   18:25.14   63   
 64 Czech, Josh               10 Saratoga Springs        5:56.5   18:27.56   64   
 65 Prehn, Troy               10 Saratoga Springs        5:57.8   18:31.36   65   
 66 Fink, Jacob               11 Mount Greylo            5:58.2   18:32.73   66   
 67 Jermyn, Ryan              11 John Jay - E            5:58.6   18:34.13   67   
 68 Seale, Caleb              12 Chittenango             5:58.9   18:34.90   68   
 69 Manzella, Dan             12 Queensbury              5:59.8   18:37.72   69   
 70 Fedele, Drew              10 Queensbury              6:01.8   18:44.01   70   
 71 Zajac, Eddy               12 Kingston                6:04.5   18:52.27   71   
 72 Gatchell, Andrew          10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:07.9   19:02.80   72   
 73 Gordon, Eli               12 Tappan Zee              6:09.0   19:06.23   73   
 74 Bouffard, Andrew          12 South Glens Falls       6:09.2   19:06.98   74   
 75 Bonesteel, Noah            9 Averill Park            6:09.4   19:07.65   75   
 76 Vecellio, Michael         10 Ichabod Crane           6:09.9   19:09.01   76   
 77 Cameron, Devlin           11 Chittenango             6:10.5   19:11.05   77   
 78 Milroy, Aidan              9 John Jay - E            6:10.9   19:12.22   78   
 79 Rittereiser, Ethan        12 South Glens Falls       6:11.1   19:12.93   79   
 80 Salgam, Gatham            12 Colonie                 6:12.0   19:15.75   80   
 81 Malles, Matt              11 John Jay - E            6:13.9   19:21.43   81   
 82 Escobar, Logan            10 Averill Park            6:13.9   19:21.68   82   
 83 Trackey, Paul             10 Glens Falls             6:14.0   19:21.93   83   
 84 Swartvagher, Evan         10 John Jay - E            6:14.2   19:22.51   84   
 85 Tucker, Andy              11 Colonie                 6:15.1   19:25.18   85   
 86 Luckfield, Calvin         12 Ichabod Crane           6:15.4   19:26.07   86   
 87 Miller, Jakin             11 Mount Greylo            6:15.6   19:26.95   87   
 88 Sandstrom, Theo           11 Mount Greylo            6:19.4   19:38.49   88   
 89 Hodgson, Eric             12 South Glens Falls       6:19.5   19:38.83   89   
 90 Flick, Peter              12 Averill Park            6:19.9   19:40.08   90   
 91 Tucker-Smith, Owen        10 Mount Greylo            6:20.7   19:42.68   91   
 92 Warner, Louis              9 Ichabod Crane           6:21.0   19:43.49   92   
 93 Fairley, Cameron          10 Kingston                6:21.9   19:46.27   93   
 94 Andre, John               11 Glens Falls             6:22.0   19:46.58   94   
 95 Collins, Jack             12 Tappan Zee              6:23.1   19:50.11   95   
 96 Fountain, Andrew          12 Averill Park            6:24.1   19:53.10   96   
 97 Smith, Zachary            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:24.8   19:55.54   97   
 98 Klotz, Evan               10 Saratoga Springs        6:28.2   20:05.85   98   
 99 Powhida, John             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:29.1   20:08.75   99   
100 Stark, Ethan              11 Queensbury              6:29.5   20:09.87  100   
101 Krom, Matt                11 Kingston                6:32.4   20:19.07  101   
102 Seeman, Andrew            11 Saratoga Springs        6:35.6   20:28.89  102   
103 Wagner, Noah              11 John Jay - E            6:36.5   20:31.86  103   
104 Cohn, Ben                 12 Ichabod Crane           6:37.1   20:33.73  104   
105 Gleeson, Ryan              9 John Jay - E            6:38.7   20:38.48  105   
106 Baker, Ivan               10 Ichabod Crane           6:47.4   21:05.71  106   
107 Hovorka, Justin           10 Kingston                6:47.6   21:06.32  107   
108 Ouimet, Joe               12 Fair Haven H            6:51.7   21:19.06        
109 Fores, Lucas              11 Ichabod Crane           6:57.7   21:37.60  108   
110 Tamez, Caleb               9 Glens Falls             7:00.2   21:45.23  109   
111 Chank, Malcolm            12 Schenectady             7:00.5   21:46.39  110   
112 Snyder, Griffin           12 Schenectady             7:00.6   21:46.58  111   
113 Hulbert, Jordan           11 Kingston                7:05.9   22:03.14        
114 Humiston, Logan           11 South Glens Falls       7:15.5   22:32.93  112   
115 Collins, Aiden            10 Glens Falls             7:16.4   22:35.76  113   
116 Wentzel, Chris            11 Fair Haven H            7:44.9   24:04.36        
117 Wadleigh, Zach            11 Glens Falls             7:47.2   24:11.43  114   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bethlehem Central            40    1    4    5    8   22   47   58           
      Total Time:  1:22:22.13                                                     
         Average:    16:28.43                                                     
   2 Queensbury                  129    7   14   16   23   69   70  100           
      Total Time:  1:26:38.50                                                     
         Average:    17:19.70                                                     
   3 Shaker                      143   13   24   29   33   44   61                
      Total Time:  1:27:24.91                                                     
         Average:    17:28.99                                                     
   4 Ballston Spa                149    6   26   32   34   51   54   60           
      Total Time:  1:27:21.96                                                     
         Average:    17:28.40                                                     
   5 Chittenango                 190   25   31   35   36   63   68   77           
      Total Time:  1:28:44.91                                                     
         Average:    17:44.99                                                     
   6 Tappan Zee                  195   21   27   42   50   55   73   95           
      Total Time:  1:29:17.98                                                     
         Average:    17:51.60                                                     
   7 Colonie                     199   12   28   38   41   80   85                
      Total Time:  1:29:22.22                                                     
         Average:    17:52.45                                                     
   8 Columbia  (Sec 2)           203   17   19   43   52   72   97   99           
      Total Time:  1:29:42.91                                                     
         Average:    17:56.59                                                     
   9 Mount Greylock Regional H   220   10   18   39   66   87   88   91           
      Total Time:  1:29:42.47                                                     
         Average:    17:56.50                                                     
  10 South Glens Falls           229    9   30   37   74   79   89  112           
      Total Time:  1:30:17.98                                                     
         Average:    18:03.60                                                     
  11 Saratoga Springs            277   46   49   53   64   65   98  102           
      Total Time:  1:31:26.73                                                     
         Average:    18:17.35                                                     
  12 Kingston                    277   20   45   48   71   93  101  107           
      Total Time:  1:32:06.20                                                     
         Average:    18:25.24                                                     
  13 Schenectady                 278    2   15   40  110  111                     
      Total Time:  1:34:27.25                                                     
         Average:    18:53.45                                                     
  14 John Jay - East Fishkill    321   11   67   78   81   84  103  105           
      Total Time:  1:33:13.24                                                     
         Average:    18:38.65                                                     
  15 Averill Park                332   56   57   62   75   82   90   96           
      Total Time:  1:33:28.37                                                     
         Average:    18:41.68                                                     
  16 Glens Falls                 402    3   83   94  109  113  114                
      Total Time:  1:39:34.89                                                     
         Average:    19:54.98                                                     
  17 Ichabod Crane               417   59   76   86   92  104  106  108           
      Total Time:  1:37:11.65                                                     
         Average:    19:26.33