Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2019 Suburban Council XC Championships - 10/26/2019                
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Girls 4892 Meter Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kurto, Ella               10 Saratoga Springs        5:44.7   17:27.59    1   
  2 Dennis, Jada              12 Shenendehowa            5:45.0   17:28.63    2   
  3 DeMars, Faith             12 Ballston Spa            5:45.8   17:31.10    3   
  4 Wheeler, Sheridan          9 Saratoga Springs        5:46.2   17:32.35    4   
  5 Griffin, Leonni            8 Shaker                  5:46.6   17:33.47    5   
  6 Mariano, Tori             12 Shaker                  5:50.4   17:45.05    6   
  7 Davis, Rylee               9 Bethlehem Central       5:52.2   17:50.40    7   
  8 Mongan, Catherine         10 Saratoga Springs        5:55.3   17:59.88    8   
  9 Wheeler, Mckinley          9 Saratoga Springs        5:55.5   18:00.45    9   
 10 Roeder, Gillian           12 Bethlehem Central       5:56.3   18:02.86   10   
 11 Belisle, Anya              8 Saratoga Springs        5:56.8   18:04.53   11   
 12 Bush, Emily                8 Saratoga Springs        5:59.1   18:11.43   12   
 13 Hesler, Katharine         12 Niskayuna               6:04.9   18:29.08   13   
 14 Higgins, Kaleigh           9 Shaker                  6:05.6   18:31.32   14   
 15 Belleville, Hannah        12 Shenendehowa            6:07.2   18:35.96   15   
 16 Dennis, Jade              12 Shenendehowa            6:07.8   18:37.78   16   
 17 Berg, Emily               10 Burnt Hills-            6:08.1   18:38.72   17   
 18 Kebbede, Liyat            10 Niskayuna               6:10.7   18:46.63   18   
 19 Boler, Erin                9 Niskayuna               6:10.9   18:47.34   19   
 20 Hodge, Rachel             12 Bethlehem Central       6:11.7   18:49.71   20   
 21 Hart, McKenzie             9 Saratoga Springs        6:13.4   18:55.03   21   
 22 Hotaling, Luccabella      10 Shenendehowa            6:14.4   18:57.93   22   
 23 Matthews, Kiley           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:16.6   19:04.79   23   
 24 Miles, Olivia             12 Shaker                  6:17.2   19:06.48   24   
 25 O'Meara, Charlotte         7 Bethlehem Central       6:17.9   19:08.72   25   
 26 Levy, Dalia               11 Albany High School      6:19.9   19:14.63   26   
 27 Bisognano, Sophia         12 Colonie                 6:20.0   19:14.92   27   
 28 Vogel, Isabel             10 Burnt Hills-            6:20.4   19:16.32   28   
 29 Penna, Natalie            12 Albany High School      6:22.1   19:21.49   29   
 30 Bashant, Ruby             11 Ballston Spa            6:22.5   19:22.62   30   
 31 Shiang, Orit              10 Niskayuna               6:22.7   19:23.33   31   
 32 Scanlan, Kate             10 Guilderland             6:23.9   19:26.85   32   
 33 Smith, Skyler             10 Niskayuna               6:25.5   19:31.85   33   
 34 Miles, Madelyn            10 Shaker                  6:25.6   19:32.11   34   
 35 Comito, McKenzie          12 Shenendehowa            6:26.1   19:33.52   35   
 36 Vellekoop, Alexandria     11 Guilderland             6:27.7   19:38.29   36   
 37 Barsalow, Logan            9 Averill Park            6:28.2   19:39.97   37   
 38 Kearns, Alyssa             8 Shaker                  6:28.3   19:40.20   38   
 39 Howard, Tyler             12 Guilderland             6:29.0   19:42.24   39   
 40 Bullington, Ciara         10 Shaker                  6:29.9   19:45.05   40   
 41 Bolke, Annie               9 Bethlehem Central       6:30.4   19:46.59   41   
 42 Thomas, Abigail           10 Niskayuna               6:30.7   19:47.57   42   
 43 Alexopolous, Sarah        11 Shenendehowa            6:31.2   19:49.10   43   
 44 Chateauneuf, Nathalie     10 Ballston Spa            6:32.0   19:51.44   44   
 45 Boler, Sophia             10 Niskayuna               6:32.3   19:52.31   45   
 46 Knapp, Madelyne           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:33.5   19:56.15   46   
 47 Conway, Maeve              8 Bethlehem Central       6:34.1   19:57.93   47   
 48 Whited, Madison           11 Burnt Hills-            6:34.6   19:59.38   48   
 49 Rust, Sofia                9 Ballston Spa            6:34.7   19:59.63   49   
 50 McKinley, Lee              9 Ballston Spa            6:36.3   20:04.57   50   
 51 Irwin, Elizabeth          10 Guilderland             6:36.6   20:05.46   51   
 52 Grossman, Katie           11 Bethlehem Central       6:37.1   20:07.05   52   
 53 Rounds, Lindsey           11 Burnt Hills-            6:39.0   20:12.75   53   
 54 Czaban, Nicole            11 Guilderland             6:39.9   20:15.50   54   
 55 Smith, Madison            11 Burnt Hills-            6:40.3   20:16.60   55   
 56 Skylstad, Olivia          12 Ballston Spa            6:40.4   20:16.86   56   
 57 Dollar, Brianna           11 Albany High School      6:42.4   20:23.19   57   
 58 Klingbeil, Yeva           11 Shenendehowa            6:42.5   20:23.41   58   
 59 Gepfert, Emma             10 Colonie                 6:45.1   20:31.41   59   
 60 McFerran, Grace           12 Guilderland             6:46.7   20:36.26   60   
 61 Stealey, Maddie           12 Colonie                 6:47.1   20:37.33   61   
 62 Wang, Julia               12 Colonie                 6:47.7   20:39.25   62   
 63 Cahill, Liz               10 Colonie                 6:48.5   20:41.67   63   
 64 Renko, Liz                10 Colonie                 6:49.2   20:43.79   64   
 65 Farnan, Abigail           12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:52.0   20:52.31   65   
 66 Skiba, Gabrielle          12 Averill Park            6:53.0   20:55.28   66   
 67 Mcclosky, Billie          12 Burnt Hills-            6:56.3   21:05.37   67   
 68 Gorevich, Julia            7 Guilderland             6:57.6   21:09.18   68   
 69 McNamara, Shea            11 Ballston Spa            7:02.8   21:25.05   69   
 70 Dedorssan, Filippa        12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:03.0   21:25.64   70   
 71 Wing, Sarah               11 Averill Park            7:08.4   21:42.16   71   
 72 Lamont, Hannah             8 Albany High School      7:09.2   21:44.41   72   
 73 Van Ness, Miranda         11 Colonie                 7:09.5   21:45.53   73   
 74 Blaise-Coleman, Gabriell  10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:11.3   21:50.98   74   
 75 Meyers, Lauren            12 Averill Park            7:12.8   21:55.34   75   
 76 Mazzaco, Kimberly          9 Averill Park            7:13.4   21:57.38   76   
 77 Manning, Elizabeth        12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:14.3   22:00.12   77   
 78 Chinsammy, Amy            11 Schenectady             7:19.2   22:14.86        
 79 Arsenault, Madison         9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:27.8   22:41.13   78   
 80 Andrasy, Madison          12 Schenectady             7:29.6   22:46.42        
 81 Ochart, Yvonne            12 Schenectady             7:33.7   22:58.94        
 82 Julien, Mackenzie         12 Averill Park            7:36.8   23:08.45   79   
 83 Kelly, Grace               9 Albany High School      7:51.4   23:52.84   80   
 84 Colafati, Amelia          12 Albany High School      7:58.3   24:13.75   81   
 85 Sarenlo, Carley           12 Averill Park            8:08.2   24:43.98   82   
 86 Tierney, Sarah            11 Albany High School      8:13.5   25:00.14   83   
 87 Monge, Aneysha             9 Schenectady             8:38.1   26:14.76        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             33    1    4    8    9   11   12   21           
      Total Time:  1:29:04.80                                                     
         Average:    17:48.96                                                     
   2 Shaker                       83    5    6   14   24   34   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:32:28.43                                                     
         Average:    18:29.69                                                     
   3 Shenendehowa                 90    2   15   16   22   35   43   58           
      Total Time:  1:33:13.82                                                     
         Average:    18:38.77                                                     
   4 Bethlehem Central           103    7   10   20   25   41   47   52           
      Total Time:  1:33:38.28                                                     
         Average:    18:43.66                                                     
   5 Niskayuna                   114   13   18   19   31   33   42   45           
      Total Time:  1:34:58.23                                                     
         Average:    18:59.65                                                     
   6 Ballston Spa                176    3   30   44   49   50   56   69           
      Total Time:  1:36:49.36                                                     
         Average:    19:21.88                                                     
   7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   201   17   28   48   53   55   67                
      Total Time:  1:38:23.77                                                     
         Average:    19:40.76                                                     
   8 Guilderland                 212   32   36   39   51   54   60   68           
      Total Time:  1:39:08.34                                                     
         Average:    19:49.67                                                     
   9 Albany High School          264   26   29   57   72   80   81   83           
      Total Time:  1:44:36.56                                                     
         Average:    20:55.32                                                     
  10 Colonie                     272   27   59   61   62   63   64   73           
      Total Time:  1:41:44.58                                                     
         Average:    20:20.92                                                     
  11 Columbia  (Sec 2)           278   23   46   65   70   74   77   78           
      Total Time:  1:43:09.87                                                     
         Average:    20:37.98                                                     
  12 Averill Park                325   37   66   71   75   76   79   82           
      Total Time:  1:46:10.13                                                     
         Average:    21:14.03