Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2019 Suburban Council XC Championships - 10/26/2019                
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 4892 Meter Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Allison, Ryan             10 Burnt Hills-            5:00.1   15:12.24    1   
  2 Ragone, Thomas            12 Niskayuna               5:02.3   15:18.71    2   
  3 O'Brien, Sean             12 Guilderland             5:02.9   15:20.54    3   
  4 Tindale, Micah            10 Guilderland             5:04.1   15:24.37    4   
  5 Franjieh, Julian          10 Niskayuna               5:06.2   15:30.69    5   
  6 Mendonca, Frank           11 Shaker                  5:06.7   15:32.13    6   
  7 Spence, Bryan             12 Shenendehowa            5:06.8   15:32.43    7   
  8 Tooker, Brady             11 Saratoga Springs        5:07.2   15:33.70    8   
  9 Marchant, Will            12 Burnt Hills-            5:07.9   15:35.74    9   
 10 Shanahan, Ryan            12 Shenendehowa            5:08.1   15:36.56   10   
 11 Guerin, Ben               12 Ballston Spa            5:08.3   15:37.18   11   
 12 Permaul, Shazim           12 Schenectady             5:09.1   15:39.37   12   
 13 Lemieur, James            10 Shenendehowa            5:09.2   15:39.71   13   
 14 Parsons, Jack             12 Guilderland             5:09.7   15:41.26   14   
 15 Gent, Alexander           12 Guilderland             5:11.1   15:45.61   15   
 16 Bush, Ryan                10 Saratoga Springs        5:12.4   15:49.46   16   
 17 Barbera, Anthony          11 Shenendehowa            5:13.5   15:52.83   17   
 18 Board, Kevin              12 Burnt Hills-            5:13.6   15:53.25   18   
 19 Tooker, Dawson            11 Saratoga Springs        5:14.3   15:55.18   19   
 20 Gronau, Kyle              12 Shenendehowa            5:15.1   15:57.70   20   
 21 Rounds, Matthew            9 Burnt Hills-            5:15.3   15:58.28   21   
 22 Malatesta, Daniel         10 Niskayuna               5:16.0   16:00.33   22   
 23 Hickey, Aidan             12 Shenendehowa            5:16.5   16:02.01   23   
 24 Ubriaco, Dante            12 Burnt Hills-            5:17.0   16:03.47   24   
 25 Garland, Patrick          12 Ballston Spa            5:18.4   16:07.62   25   
 26 Levchenko, Vinny          11 Shaker                  5:18.8   16:08.99   26   
 27 Cusato, Will              10 Guilderland             5:19.2   16:10.18   27   
 28 Cooke, Griffin            12 Shenendehowa            5:20.0   16:12.72   28   
 29 Garretson, Christopher    12 Shaker                  5:20.7   16:14.84   29   
 30 Mercado, Christian        12 Saratoga Springs        5:21.6   16:17.51   30   
 31 Nova, Dominic             12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:22.0   16:18.70   31   
 32 Hendricks, Sean           11 Christian Br            5:22.1   16:19.01   32   
 33 Ledezma, Dan              12 Bethlehem Central       5:22.7   16:20.91   33   
 34 Randall, T.J.             12 Shaker                  5:23.7   16:23.82   34   
 35 Pokat, Zach               12 Bethlehem Central       5:25.1   16:28.03   35   
 36 Williams, Evan            10 Christian Br            5:26.0   16:30.88   36   
 37 Spanbauer, Daniel         12 Guilderland             5:26.4   16:31.90   37   
 38 Pavelec, Daniel           11 Shaker                  5:26.7   16:32.88   38   
 39 Ardrey, Jaevon            11 Schenectady             5:28.8   16:39.38   39   
 40 Bonesteel, Noah           12 Averill Park            5:29.0   16:39.94   40   
 41 Troyan, Mikhail           12 Burnt Hills-            5:29.5   16:41.55   41   
 42 Vincelette, Jack          12 Bethlehem Central       5:30.6   16:44.67   42   
 43 Murphy, Dennis            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:31.5   16:47.68   43   
 44 Farnan, Evan              10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:31.6   16:47.94   44   
 45 Diehl, Zack               11 Shaker                  5:32.3   16:49.90   45   
 46 Schiavo, Jack             11 Niskayuna               5:32.6   16:50.76   46   
 47 Prehn, Troy               12 Saratoga Springs        5:33.7   16:54.38   47   
 48 Limoges, Adam             12 Averill Park            5:34.7   16:57.22   48   
 49 Davis, Nathan             10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:34.8   16:57.44   49   
 50 Mangione, Jack            10 Christian Br            5:35.5   16:59.66   50   
 51 Vazquez-Lopez, Rufino     12 Shaker                  5:35.7   17:00.46   51   
 52 Decker, Devin             10 Schenectady             5:36.8   17:03.52   52   
 53 Burke, Finn                9 Guilderland             5:37.5   17:05.72   53   
 54 Huff, Ethan               11 Ballston Spa            5:38.1   17:07.69   54   
 55 Walz, Riley               12 Ballston Spa            5:38.3   17:08.10   55   
 56 Prevratil, Frank          10 Colonie                 5:38.5   17:08.74   56   
 57 Scribner, Zackary         12 Burnt Hills-            5:38.7   17:09.48   57   
 58 Millete, Austin           12 Averill Park            5:39.0   17:10.25   58   
 59 Anderson, Ethan           10 Schenectady             5:40.1   17:13.83   59   
 60 Flanagan, Evan            11 Colonie                 5:40.4   17:14.57   60   
 61 Hayes, Eamonn             10 Bethlehem Central       5:40.5   17:14.89   61   
 62 Czech, Josh               12 Saratoga Springs        5:41.5   17:17.99   62   
 63 Layer, Justin             11 Ballston Spa            5:43.3   17:23.38   63   
 64 Malenfant, Sean           11 Averill Park            5:44.1   17:25.81   64   
 65 Friedman, Skyler          11 Bethlehem Central       5:44.4   17:26.81   65   
 66 Benki, Avaneesh           10 Niskayuna               5:44.7   17:27.56   66   
 67 McNay, Aidan              12 Bethlehem Central       5:45.0   17:28.69   67   
 68 Colonno, Alex             12 Bethlehem Central       5:45.6   17:30.55   68   
 69 Breimer, Thomas           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:46.8   17:33.95   69   
 70 DeJulio, Matthew           9 Averill Park            5:49.0   17:40.79   70   
 71 Yannone, Jacob            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:49.7   17:42.78   71   
 72 Skufca, Evan              10 Niskayuna               5:50.5   17:45.33   72   
 73 Lopez-Rodriguez, William  10 Schenectady             5:51.1   17:47.02   73   
 74 Wallace, William          12 Colonie                 5:51.4   17:48.05   74   
 75 Dunn, Ryan                10 Colonie                 5:52.4   17:51.08   75   
 76 Mascardi, Vincent         12 Ballston Spa            5:53.8   17:55.28   76   
 77 Dees, Gavin               10 Averill Park            5:53.8   17:55.47   77   
 78 Martinelli, Santino       11 Albany High School      5:54.4   17:57.18   78   
 79 Chittur, Neel              9 Albany High School      5:55.2   17:59.66   79   
 80 Richard, Graham            9 Albany High School      5:55.7   18:01.23   80   
 81 Keller, Quinn             11 Colonie                 5:58.5   18:09.77   81   
 82 Eisler, Andrew            10 Ballston Spa            5:59.0   18:11.23   82   
 83 Brunelle, Colin            9 Averill Park            6:01.8   18:19.57   83   
 84 Roper, Maxwell            12 Albany High School      6:02.4   18:21.57   84   
 85 Uzzo, Christian           11 Colonie                 6:03.1   18:23.75   85   
 86 Ploss, Logan              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:05.8   18:31.94   86   
 87 Arket, Louis              12 Schenectady             6:09.3   18:42.59   87   
 88 Gordon, Graham            11 Albany High School      6:13.5   18:55.19   88   
 89 Waite, Aidan              12 Saratoga Springs        6:28.8   19:41.69   89   
 90 Caldon, Zeke              10 Christian Br            6:30.5   19:46.87   90   
 91 Fong, Isaac               12 Albany High School      6:32.1   19:51.76   91   
 92 Bourgeois, Henry          10 Albany High School      6:34.4   19:58.84   92   
 93 Abatto, Ryan              11 Christian Br            6:42.6   20:23.79   93   
 94 Toomey, Joe               10 Christian Br            7:18.7   22:13.27   94   
 95 McAlary, Michael          11 Christian Br            7:20.0   22:17.26   95   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Guilderland                  63    3    4   14   15   27   37   53           
      Total Time:  1:18:21.96                                                     
         Average:    15:40.40                                                     
   2 Shenendehowa                 67    7   10   13   17   20   23   28           
      Total Time:  1:18:39.23                                                     
         Average:    15:43.85                                                     
   3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    73    1    9   18   21   24   41   57           
      Total Time:  1:18:42.98                                                     
         Average:    15:44.60                                                     
   4 Saratoga Springs            120    8   16   19   30   47   62   89           
      Total Time:  1:20:30.23                                                     
         Average:    16:06.05                                                     
   5 Shaker                      133    6   26   29   34   38   45   51           
      Total Time:  1:20:52.66                                                     
         Average:    16:10.54                                                     
   6 Niskayuna                   141    2    5   22   46   66   72                
      Total Time:  1:21:08.05                                                     
         Average:    16:13.61                                                     
   7 Ballston Spa                208   11   25   54   55   63   76   82           
      Total Time:  1:23:23.97                                                     
         Average:    16:40.80                                                     
   8 Schenectady                 235   12   39   52   59   73   87                
      Total Time:  1:24:23.12                                                     
         Average:    16:52.63                                                     
   9 Bethlehem Central           236   33   35   42   61   65   67   68           
      Total Time:  1:24:15.31                                                     
         Average:    16:51.07                                                     
  10 Columbia  (Sec 2)           236   31   43   44   49   69   71   86           
      Total Time:  1:24:25.71                                                     
         Average:    16:53.15                                                     
  11 Averill Park                280   40   48   58   64   70   77   83           
      Total Time:  1:25:54.01                                                     
         Average:    17:10.81                                                     
  12 Christian Brothers Academ   301   32   36   50   90   93   94   95           
      Total Time:  1:30:00.21                                                     
         Average:    18:00.05                                                     
  13 Colonie                     346   56   60   74   75   81   85                
      Total Time:  1:28:12.21                                                     
         Average:    17:38.45                                                     
  14 Albany High School          409   78   79   80   84   88   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:31:14.83                                                     
         Average:    18:14.97