Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2019 Suburban Council XC Championships - 10/26/2019                
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2751 Meter Run CC Modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Frattarola, Ralston        8 Burnt Hills-            6:32.6   11:10.96    1   
  2 Marvin, Silas              8 Burnt Hills-            6:40.4   11:24.30    2   
  3 Evans, Cole                8 Ballston Spa            6:42.9   11:28.58    3   
  4 Daley, Michael             8 Schenectady             6:47.3   11:36.17    4   
  5 Lawler, Andrew             7 Shaker                  6:54.4   11:48.26    5   
  6 Smith, Ben                 8 Burnt Hills-            6:55.8   11:50.75    6   
  7 Bulatao, Garrett           7 Shaker                  7:00.4   11:58.60    7   
  8 Garrand, Logan             7 Burnt Hills-            7:01.4   12:00.20    8   
  9 Dugan, Brody               8 Burnt Hills-            7:01.9   12:01.04    9   
 10 Colon, Oscar               8 Schenectady             7:02.5   12:02.21   10   
 11 Canestrari, Thomas         8 Niskayuna               7:04.1   12:04.86   11   
 12 Bievenue, David            8 Bethlehem Central       7:05.0   12:06.44   12   
 13 Losee, Arcangelo           8 Shenendehowa            7:05.5   12:07.25   13   
 14 Sullivan, Hugh             8 Bethlehem Central       7:05.7   12:07.58   14   
 15 Dacey, Luke                8 Saratoga Springs        7:07.1   12:10.01   15   
 16 Thomas, Brady              8 Saratoga Springs        7:07.4   12:10.46   16   
 17 Better, Riley              7 Guilderland             7:08.1   12:11.76   17   
 18 Butler, Stephen            8 Schenectady             7:08.5   12:12.35   18   
 19 Passino, Alex              7 Shaker                  7:09.0   12:13.27   19   
 20 Felio, Jay                 7 Bethlehem Central       7:10.9   12:16.54   20   
 21 Chamberlain, Ansen         8 Bethlehem Central       7:11.6   12:17.70   21   
 22 Wing, Jeremy               7 Averill Park            7:13.0   12:20.09   22   
 23 McFarland, Nolan           8 Burnt Hills-            7:13.5   12:21.03   23   
 24 Hicks, Cavan               9 Averill Park            7:14.4   12:22.56   24   
 25 Marcucci, Jose             7 Colonie                 7:14.7   12:23.02   25   
 26 LaFountain, Austin         7 Colonie                 7:15.0   12:23.46   26   
 27 Ciampolillo, Robert        8 Guilderland             7:17.1   12:27.06   27   
 28 Rambharose, David          7 Schenectady             7:17.6   12:28.02   28   
 29 Gusain, Anshu              8 Shaker                  7:18.9   12:30.16   29   
 30 Pasek, Darren              7 Saratoga Springs        7:20.4   12:32.74   30   
 31 Doehla, Christopher        7 Albany High School      7:21.5   12:34.62   31   
 32 Smith, Ryan                8 Schenectady             7:22.2   12:35.83   32   
 33 Dominguez, Matt            8 Saratoga Springs        7:23.9   12:38.75   33   
 34 Delacruz, Robert           7 Shaker                  7:24.1   12:39.10   34   
 35 Thielke, Aiden             7 Shenendehowa            7:24.9   12:40.39   35   
 36 Mitchell, Gavin            7 Averill Park            7:26.6   12:43.39   36   
 37 Pember, John               8 Averill Park            7:28.0   12:45.74   37   
 38 Blaisdell, Owen            7 Saratoga Springs        7:28.5   12:46.58   38   
 39 Casavant, Trevor           8 Guilderland             7:28.8   12:47.05   39   
 40 Ungerland, Sam             8 Christian Br            7:29.0   12:47.51        
 41 Grevelding, Kyle           8 Ballston Spa            7:30.1   12:49.27   40   
 42 Murphy, Brady              7 Saratoga Springs        7:30.7   12:50.43   41   
 43 Hill, Nathan               7 Ballston Spa            7:31.8   12:52.30   42   
 44 Reichl, Dylan              8 Shaker                  7:32.8   12:53.87   43   
 45 Singh, Devraj              7 Shaker                  7:33.3   12:54.75   44   
 46 Alfred, Troy               7 Shaker                  7:34.8   12:57.36        
 47 Rippel, Ross               7 Ballston Spa            7:36.4   13:00.15   45   
 48 Marchese, Jack             7 Christian Br            7:37.4   13:01.84        
 49 Chapman, Walker            7 Saratoga Springs        7:37.8   13:02.56   46   
 50 Burke, Nathaniel           7 Guilderland             7:39.7   13:05.69   47   
 51 Stevens, Ben               7 Bethlehem Central       7:40.9   13:07.81   48   
 52 Goodwill, Trevor           7 Shenendehowa            7:42.6   13:10.71   49   
 53 Ridolfo, Anthony           8 Colonie                 7:43.7   13:12.56   50   
 54 Oliver, Nate               7 Guilderland             7:44.1   13:13.27   51   
 55 Fazzone, Nathan            8 Shaker                  7:44.3   13:13.56        
 56 Wettig, Gabriel            8 Ballston Spa            7:45.5   13:15.60   52   
 57 Hook, Gsvin                7 Shenendehowa            7:45.6   13:15.86   53   
 58 Faga, Sam                  8 Niskayuna               7:45.7   13:16.07   54   
 59 Friedman, Maddox           8 Ballston Spa            7:47.6   13:19.17   55   
 60 O'Leary, Anthony           7 Ballston Spa            7:47.7   13:19.45   56   
 61 Scanlan, Miles             8 Guilderland             7:48.4   13:20.65   57   
 62 LaFountain, Shane          7 Colonie                 7:48.6   13:20.95   58   
 63 Hein, Kaidin               7 Niskayuna               7:48.7   13:21.16   59   
 64 Weakley, Liam              7 Niskayuna               7:49.6   13:22.58   60   
 65 Samaniuk, Alex             8 Niskayuna               7:49.8   13:23.07   61   
 66 Agans, Ryan                8 Burnt Hills-            7:50.2   13:23.70   62   
 67 Parseghian, Gregory        7 Shenendehowa            7:50.5   13:24.25   63   
 68 McCoy, William             7 Shenendehowa            7:51.2   13:25.34   64   
 69 Hennessy, Jack             7 Saratoga Springs        7:53.1   13:28.65        
 70 Sparks, Tim                8 Bethlehem Central       7:53.4   13:29.19   65   
 71 Carlson, Tommy             7 Bethlehem Central       7:54.7   13:31.40   66   
 72 Splonskowski, Brendan      8 Colonie                 7:55.0   13:31.85   67   
 73 Bitkuri, Mahen             8 Guilderland             7:55.3   13:32.44   68   
 74 Fusco, Dominic             8 Christian Br            7:57.6   13:36.27        
 75 Knight, Connor             7 Burnt Hills-            7:57.9   13:36.81        
 76 Bowman, Christopher        7 Guilderland             7:58.5   13:37.86        
 77 McDonnell, Drew            7 Guilderland             7:58.7   13:38.18        
 78 Takac, Aidan               7 Ballston Spa            7:59.0   13:38.66        
 79 Schambach, William         7 Shenendehowa            7:59.3   13:39.19   69   
 80 Baskerville, Dekairi       7 Colonie                 8:01.6   13:43.14   70   
 81 Melchior, Liam             8 Guilderland             8:05.6   13:50.03        
 82 Sherer, Justin             7 Bethlehem Central       8:07.3   13:52.88        
 83 Karthik, Namrish           7 Shaker                  8:07.5   13:53.30        
 84 Bryer, Gabe                7 Albany High School      8:07.8   13:53.73   71   
 85 Eachus, Andrew             8 Shenendehowa            8:08.7   13:55.30        
 86 Frankenfield, Jason        7 Colonie                 8:10.7   13:58.66   72   
 87 Gilbert, Dylan             7 Averill Park            8:10.8   13:58.93   73   
 88 Aysola, Aditya             8 Guilderland             8:11.9   14:00.80        
 89 Quinn, Anson               7 Ballston Spa            8:13.1   14:02.87        
 90 Keefe, Sean                7 Albany High School      8:14.4   14:04.98   74   
 91 Musser, David              7 Shaker                  8:19.5   14:13.77        
 92 Balamuragan, Siva          8 Guilderland             8:19.9   14:14.41        
 93 Cooper, Kevin              8 Averill Park            8:21.8   14:17.66   75   
 94 Ross, Brendan              8 Niskayuna               8:23.2   14:20.10   76   
 95 Luu, John                  7 Colonie                 8:24.6   14:22.54        
 96 Hrdlicka, Corey            7 Shenendehowa            8:25.4   14:23.82        
 97 Yerdon, Liam               7 Guilderland             8:25.7   14:24.33        
 98 LaGiudice, Antonio         8 Colonie                 8:26.2   14:25.28        
 99 Sahota, Samarth            8 Bethlehem Central       8:26.5   14:25.82        
100 Sheldon, Noah              7 Shaker                  8:26.7   14:26.16        
101 Blendell, Vincent          8 Bethlehem Central       8:27.3   14:27.03        
102 Gregory, Jack              8 Guilderland             8:27.8   14:28.00        
103 Howard, Nicholas           8 Shenendehowa            8:29.4   14:30.70        
104 Uzzilla, Johnny            7 Guilderland             8:30.6   14:32.82        
105 Levy, Sean                 7 Guilderland             8:31.5   14:34.30        
106 Gamello, Andrew            7 Shenendehowa            8:32.4   14:35.89        
107 Kirchgraber, Henry         7 Albany High School      8:32.8   14:36.43   77   
108 Wolff, Brian               7 Niskayuna               8:33.4   14:37.46   78   
109 Calderon, Jeremy           8 Bethlehem Central       8:35.5   14:41.08        
110 Fox, Braeden               7 Shenendehowa            8:35.6   14:41.28        
111 Reed, Julius               8 Colonie                 8:35.9   14:41.77        
112 Culkin, Will               8 Schenectady             8:36.5   14:42.75   79   
113 Viggiani, Ben              7 Albany High School      8:38.4   14:46.11   80   
114 Hwang, Andrew              7 Shenendehowa            8:39.6   14:48.09        
115 Curtin, Addison            7 Niskayuna               8:40.2   14:49.21        
116 Ashar, Saad                7 Shaker                  8:41.1   14:50.74        
117 Pacella, Daniel            7 Niskayuna               8:41.8   14:51.82        
118 Kidder, Matthew            8 Colonie                 8:42.1   14:52.49        
119 Waite, Liam                8 Colonie                 8:42.5   14:53.05        
120 Clarke, Christian          8 Niskayuna               8:43.0   14:53.99        
121 Mormino, Anthony           7 Christian Br            8:44.0   14:55.59        
122 Oliver, Ashon              7 Guilderland             8:44.5   14:56.44        
123 Obermayer, Sean            8 Colonie                 8:44.8   14:56.97        
124 Perera, Chris              7 Saratoga Springs        8:47.3   15:01.28        
125 Pugliese, Christopher      7 Shenendehowa            8:47.7   15:01.98        
126 Warren, Mathew             8 Shenendehowa            8:48.5   15:03.31        
127 Jubert, Guy                8 Colonie                 8:49.1   15:04.32        
128 Courtney, Gregory          7 Bethlehem Central       8:49.4   15:04.82        
129 Young, Alex                8 Guilderland             8:50.6   15:06.90        
130 Hershberg, Luke            8 Bethlehem Central       8:52.1   15:09.52        
131 Backstrom, Michael         7 Colonie                 8:52.7   15:10.46        
132 Armbruster, Declan         7 Bethlehem Central       8:53.0   15:11.02        
133 Shoemaker, Nahthaniel      8 Guilderland             8:53.2   15:11.32        
134 Orsini, Owen               8 Niskayuna               8:53.6   15:12.04        
135 Creaser, Brendan           8 Bethlehem Central       8:55.8   15:15.75        
136 Ness, Samuel               8 Ballston Spa            8:57.0   15:17.90        
137 Watson, Chistian           7 Schenectady             8:57.6   15:18.83   81   
138 Deno, Jared               11 Shenendehowa            8:59.1   15:21.51        
139 Garcia, Dan                7 Saratoga Springs        8:59.7   15:22.48        
140 Henson, Shen               8 Bethlehem Central       9:00.4   15:23.77        
141 Pitts, Servais             7 Schenectady             9:00.8   15:24.37        
142 Olsen, William             7 Niskayuna               9:00.9   15:24.59        
143 Driscoll, Patrick          8 Shenendehowa            9:01.3   15:25.29        
144 Dounane, Zach              8 Bethlehem Central       9:01.8   15:26.06        
145 Rhode, Sammy               7 Colonie                 9:02.1   15:26.64        
146 Fielder, Frederick         8 Bethlehem Central       9:02.5   15:27.25        
147 Ducharme, CJ               8 Averill Park            9:02.7   15:27.63   82   
148 Colindres, Justin          7 Shenendehowa            9:03.7   15:29.39        
149 Clark, Kevin               9 Averill Park            9:03.9   15:29.66        
150 Unverzagt, Brayden         7 Saratoga Springs        9:05.9   15:33.02        
151 Carioto-Savoie, Sam        8 Ballston Spa            9:09.3   15:38.92        
152 Raghubar, Alexander        7 Shaker                  9:09.8   15:39.67        
153 Hammer, Gavin              7 Albany High School      9:11.4   15:42.54   83   
154 McCormack, Sean            7 Bethlehem Central       9:11.8   15:43.09        
155 Zonca, Jack                7 Bethlehem Central       9:14.5   15:47.79        
156 Millis, Harrison           7 Saratoga Springs        9:21.9   16:00.38        
157 Saha, Ananta               7 Albany High School      9:22.4   16:01.25   84   
158 Shektman, Maxim            8 Bethlehem Central       9:24.8   16:05.43        
159 Palmeri, Bobby             7 Shenendehowa            9:26.1   16:07.70        
160 Kelly, Aiden               7 Albany High School      9:26.7   16:08.60        
161 Contento, Nate             7 Bethlehem Central       9:29.3   16:13.03        
162 Chorost, Isaac             7 Guilderland             9:32.0   16:17.74        
163 Roberts, Logan             7 Shenendehowa            9:32.1   16:17.96        
164 Malette, Nick              7 Colonie                 9:33.8   16:20.71        
165 Morehouse, Dylan           7 Colonie                 9:34.8   16:22.42        
166 Lamphere, Bryce            7 Ballston Spa            9:35.2   16:23.15        
167 Goldner, Grady             7 Niskayuna               9:36.1   16:24.74        
168 He, Jermain                7 Colonie                 9:36.6   16:25.62        
169 Lilley, Hazen              7 Saratoga Springs        9:37.2   16:26.59        
170 Hanrahan, Henry            7 Saratoga Springs        9:39.6   16:30.71        
171 Miller, Brendan            7 Colonie                 9:39.9   16:31.29        
172 Edwards, Elijah            7 Schenectady             9:40.1   16:31.50        
173 Goldberg, Ethan            7 Albany High School      9:42.0   16:34.87        
174 Dangler, Theodore          7 Averill Park            9:42.2   16:35.17        
175 Abzal, Arif                8 Schenectady             9:44.2   16:38.53        
176 Waddell, Jay               7 Saratoga Springs        9:48.6   16:46.05        
177 Brady, Austin              8 Colonie                10:02.3   17:09.57        
178 DeMare, Vincent            7 Colonie                10:06.9   17:17.33        
179 Shorter, Ryan              7 Guilderland            10:09.6   17:21.96        
180 Ayala, Connor              8 Colonie                10:12.7   17:27.23        
181 Corbett, Ayden             8 Colonie                10:19.2   17:38.35        
182 Dubois, Keith              8 Ballston Spa           10:26.4   17:50.78        
183 Burke, Cayden              8 Colonie                10:26.6   17:51.07        
184 Smarro, Aidan              8 Schenectady            10:38.5   18:11.37        
185 Roney, Tyler               8 Niskayuna              10:43.0   18:19.12        
186 Consula, James             7 Averill Park           10:53.1   18:36.33        
187 O'Donnell, Liam            7 Colonie                11:03.4   18:53.87        
188 Pramanick, Divyansh        7 Shaker                 11:06.7   18:59.63        
189 Abbas, Momin               7 Guilderland            11:12.3   19:09.14        
190 DiPierro, Samuel           7 Guilderland            12:22.4   21:09.00        
191 Seestadt, Ryan             7 Colonie                12:31.4   21:24.30        
192 Bechtel, Ian               7 Niskayuna              12:31.4   21:24.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    26    1    2    6    8    9   23   62           
      Total Time:    58:27.25                                                     
         Average:    11:41.45                                                     
   2 Schenectady                  92    4   10   18   28   32   79   81           
      Total Time:  1:00:54.58                                                     
         Average:    12:10.92                                                     
   3 Shaker                       94    5    7   19   29   34   43   44           
      Total Time:  1:01:09.39                                                     
         Average:    12:13.88                                                     
   4 Bethlehem Central           115   12   14   20   21   48   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:01:56.07                                                     
         Average:    12:23.22                                                     
   5 Saratoga Springs            132   15   16   30   33   38   41   46           
      Total Time:  1:02:18.54                                                     
         Average:    12:27.71                                                     
   6 Guilderland                 181   17   27   39   47   51   57   68           
      Total Time:  1:03:44.83                                                     
         Average:    12:44.97                                                     
   7 Ballston Spa                182    3   40   42   45   52   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:03:25.90                                                     
         Average:    12:41.18                                                     
   8 Averill Park                192   22   24   36   37   73   75   82           
      Total Time:  1:04:10.71                                                     
         Average:    12:50.15                                                     
   9 Shenendehowa                213   13   35   49   53   63   64   69           
      Total Time:  1:04:38.46                                                     
         Average:    12:55.70                                                     
  10 Colonie                     226   25   26   50   58   67   70   72           
      Total Time:  1:04:51.84                                                     
         Average:    12:58.37                                                     
  11 Niskayuna                   245   11   54   59   60   61   76   78           
      Total Time:  1:05:27.74                                                     
         Average:    13:05.55                                                     
  12 Albany High School          333   31   71   74   77   80   83   84           
      Total Time:  1:09:55.87                                                     
         Average:    13:59.18