Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2019 Suburban Council XC Championships - 10/26/2019                
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 4892 Meter Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hart, Alycia               8 Saratoga Springs        6:08.8   18:41.07    1   
  2 DeMeo, Christina          11 Saratoga Springs        6:28.1   19:39.56    2   
  3 Cuneo, Claire              9 Saratoga Springs        6:31.4   19:49.70    3   
  4 Prehn, Theresa             8 Saratoga Springs        6:32.4   19:52.64    4   
  5 Graham, Kirstin           10 Bethlehem Central       6:34.8   20:00.10    5   
  6 Fera, Avery                9 Troy                    6:38.0   20:09.75        
  7 Kondracki, Alyssa         11 Shenendehowa            6:38.6   20:11.55    6   
  8 Vandyck, Katie            11 Saratoga Springs        6:40.6   20:17.45    7   
  9 Dicerbo, Johanna          12 Niskayuna               6:43.0   20:24.99    8   
 10 Bossom, Tessa             10 Shenendehowa            6:45.3   20:31.90    9   
 11 Smith, Emily              12 Bethlehem Central       6:45.4   20:32.31   10   
 12 Kosier, Alexa              7 Guilderland             6:45.9   20:33.64   11   
 13 Korniss, Virag            12 Shaker                  6:48.2   20:40.81   12   
 14 Griffin, Carolyn          10 Shenendehowa            6:48.6   20:41.92   13   
 15 Milman, Meredith          11 Ballston Spa            6:51.5   20:50.70   14   
 16 Irwin, Erika               9 Guilderland             6:51.6   20:51.10   15   
 17 McCutchen, Jenna          12 Shaker                  6:51.8   20:51.64   16   
 18 Melanson, Lindsay         10 Guilderland             6:51.9   20:51.97   17   
 19 O'Connell, Lillian        12 Niskayuna               6:52.0   20:52.36   18   
 20 Levy, Cassidy             11 Saratoga Springs        6:54.2   20:58.86   19   
 21 Stoeckl, Loriana          10 Burnt Hills-            6:55.4   21:02.50   20   
 22 Adami, Savannah           11 Guilderland             6:55.6   21:03.24   21   
 23 Manley, Audrey             9 Bethlehem Central       6:56.9   21:07.10   22   
 24 Weldy, Ella               11 Shenendehowa            6:57.8   21:09.75   23   
 25 Beck, Ashley               9 Ballston Spa            6:58.2   21:11.19   24   
 26 Strouse, Katie            10 Shenendehowa            6:58.8   21:13.02   25   
 27 Teale, Madelyn            12 Colonie                 7:01.0   21:19.68   26   
 28 Zeghal, Mona              10 Shenendehowa            7:01.3   21:20.62   27   
 29 Burns, Caroline           11 Guilderland             7:01.5   21:21.16   28   
 30 Nattanmai, Neha           10 Shenendehowa            7:01.6   21:21.41   29   
 31 Kelly, Meghan             11 Shenendehowa            7:03.7   21:27.95        
 32 Evans, Amelia             12 Bethlehem Central       7:06.1   21:35.01   30   
 33 Casavant, Abby            10 Guilderland             7:06.4   21:36.15   31   
 34 Dahl, MacKenzie           10 Ballston Spa            7:08.0   21:40.86   32   
 35 Piccinini, Violet         10 Bethlehem Central       7:09.2   21:44.66   33   
 36 Fahsel, Kasia             12 Guilderland             7:10.0   21:46.97   34   
 37 Lewis, Hannah             11 Burnt Hills-            7:10.2   21:47.48   35   
 38 Belanger, Mia             10 Burnt Hills-            7:12.1   21:53.37   36   
 39 Shamlian, Ellie           12 Shaker                  7:13.8   21:58.54   37   
 40 Alpart, Maxine             9 Guilderland             7:13.9   21:58.79        
 41 Sullenberger, Mary Kate   10 Shaker                  7:15.5   22:03.62   38   
 42 Burdick, Amy              12 Bethlehem Central       7:15.7   22:04.31   39   
 43 Andrus, Emma Jane         11 Shenendehowa            7:16.0   22:05.18        
 44 Lafleche, Grace           11 Shenendehowa            7:16.7   22:07.34        
 45 Jerome, Laila             12 Guilderland             7:17.2   22:08.99        
 46 Camarro, Lauren           12 Burnt Hills-            7:17.6   22:10.07   40   
 47 Bowerman, Morgan          11 Bethlehem Central       7:17.8   22:10.66   41   
 48 Freightenburgh, Zoe       11 Ballston Spa            7:18.5   22:12.74   42   
 49 Cholakis, Anna            10 Shenendehowa            7:18.6   22:13.08        
 50 Murphy, Kaitlyn           10 Niskayuna               7:18.7   22:13.32   43   
 51 Kebbede, Maraki           12 Niskayuna               7:18.7   22:13.54   44   
 52 Cogan, Julia              12 Colonie                 7:19.6   22:16.17   45   
 53 Gretzinger, Nicole        10 Shenendehowa            7:20.2   22:17.88        
 54 Ensminger, Lillly         11 Shenendehowa            7:20.8   22:19.93        
 55 Odom, Sydney              10 Burnt Hills-            7:20.9   22:20.19   46   
 56 Flatland, Annabel         12 Shenendehowa            7:23.1   22:26.72        
 57 Weaver, Julia             10 Shenendehowa            7:23.9   22:29.14        
 58 Nautel, Abby              10 Bethlehem Central       7:24.9   22:32.22        
 59 Leadermann, Katherine     11 Guilderland             7:25.3   22:33.62        
 60 Roddy, Taylor             12 Bethlehem Central       7:28.4   22:42.85        
 61 Hu, Sabrina               11 Ballston Spa            7:28.7   22:43.82   47   
 62 Kebade, Zelalem           12 Albany High School      7:30.9   22:50.52        
 63 Fraley, Hanna             10 Shaker                  7:33.5   22:58.53   48   
 64 Ridgeway, Sophie          12 Bethlehem Central       7:33.9   22:59.48        
 65 Thaickal, Maya            11 Colonie                 7:36.7   23:08.07   49   
 66 Severson, Braelyn         10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:37.2   23:09.63   50   
 67 Eachus, Avery             10 Shenendehowa            7:38.1   23:12.28        
 68 Coton, Aliza              10 Bethlehem Central       7:40.5   23:19.81        
 69 Cui, Rosanne              10 Shenendehowa            7:42.4   23:25.47        
 70 McMullan, Kaelyn          12 Shenendehowa            7:42.7   23:26.51        
 71 Gupta, Aditri             10 Shaker                  7:43.1   23:27.55   51   
 72 LaGoy, Callie             10 Ballston Spa            7:43.6   23:29.20   52   
 73 Maney, Kelly              12 Bethlehem Central       7:44.3   23:31.32        
 74 DiPasquale, Anna          10 Burnt Hills-            7:45.5   23:35.00   53   
 75 Cupp, Samantha            10 Troy                    7:45.9   23:36.13        
 76 Bryant, Heather           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:46.2   23:36.88   54   
 77 Thomas, Madysen           10 Ballston Spa            7:46.5   23:38.06   55   
 78 Bourdon, Kat              12 Niskayuna               7:46.6   23:38.28   56   
 79 Paton, Danielle           10 Shenendehowa            7:47.2   23:40.10        
 80 Calhoun, Emma             10 Shenendehowa            7:47.9   23:42.23        
 81 Walsh, Akashi             10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:48.7   23:44.71   57   
 82 Hogan, Anna               11 Shenendehowa            7:49.3   23:46.58        
 83 Muller, Jillian           11 Burnt Hills-            7:50.0   23:48.70   58   
 84 Marion, Alli              11 Shenendehowa            7:50.7   23:50.56        
 85 Weakly, Ava               12 Niskayuna               7:51.0   23:51.72   59   
 86 Loomis, Katie             10 Ballston Spa            7:52.1   23:55.09        
 87 South, Taylor              9 Averill Park            7:52.6   23:56.57   60   
 88 Wissing, Kiera            12 Bethlehem Central       7:54.9   24:03.49        
 89 Berner, Julia             11 Bethlehem Central       7:55.9   24:06.44        
 90 Dal Pos Murphy, Dania     12 Guilderland             7:56.1   24:07.17        
 91 Jacob, Sarah              11 Shaker                  7:56.3   24:07.70   61   
 92 Clark, Emily              11 Averill Park            7:56.8   24:09.10   62   
 93 Digman, Samantha          10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:57.5   24:11.50   63   
 94 Bortell, Hailey           12 Guilderland             7:57.9   24:12.64        
 95 Harland, Lauren           12 Averill Park            7:58.9   24:15.47   64   
 96 Reilly, Lauren            10 Guilderland             8:00.0   24:18.82        
 97 Hasan, Azka               12 Shaker                  8:00.9   24:21.78        
 98 Van Steele, Katie         10 Bethlehem Central       8:01.3   24:22.85        
 99 DeVane, Mary              12 Bethlehem Central       8:02.4   24:26.15        
100 Needham, Keelin           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:03.3   24:29.14   65   
101 Knox, Irely               10 Bethlehem Central       8:05.1   24:34.59        
102 Bawla, Sara               10 Shaker                  8:05.8   24:36.68        
103 Powers, Grace             10 Guilderland             8:09.5   24:47.96        
104 Hallock, Arietta          10 Shaker                  8:10.5   24:50.98        
105 Grant, Natalie            11 Guilderland             8:10.6   24:51.26        
106 Massey, Rachel            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:10.7   24:51.53   66   
107 Phelan, Julia             12 Shaker                  8:13.5   24:59.94        
108 Mcgrath, Grace            12 Bethlehem Central       8:14.5   25:02.95        
109 Sanders, Talia            12 Bethlehem Central       8:14.6   25:03.37        
110 Davis, Grace              12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:15.2   25:05.01   67   
111 Convertino, Stella        10 Bethlehem Central       8:15.8   25:06.96        
112 Emery, Lauren             10 Shenendehowa            8:16.0   25:07.56        
113 McCleery, Hannah          10 Troy                    8:16.6   25:09.47        
114 Zheng, Angela             12 Shaker                  8:16.8   25:10.16        
115 Beck, Megan               11 Shenendehowa            8:20.3   25:20.70        
116 Carzo, Maria              12 Shenendehowa            8:20.5   25:21.21        
117 Van Patten, Emma          10 Colonie                 8:23.1   25:29.16   68   
118 Scott, Helen              11 Colonie                 8:23.3   25:29.68   69   
119 Deck, Gabrielle           10 Averill Park            8:25.8   25:37.36   70   
120 Zehrfuhs, Michaela        11 Shenendehowa            8:25.9   25:37.58        
121 Fox, Natalie              10 Shaker                  8:26.9   25:40.82        
122 Nabaoui, Imane            11 Shenendehowa            8:28.7   25:46.15        
123 Hubbell, Ella             11 Albany High School      8:28.8   25:46.36        
124 Mahar, Abigail            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:29.3   25:48.10        
125 Johnson, Caroline         11 Guilderland             8:29.9   25:49.75        
126 Spath, Grace              12 Bethlehem Central       8:30.5   25:51.77        
127 Du, Nei Nei               10 Bethlehem Central       8:31.8   25:55.49        
128 Moszulski, Michelle       12 Bethlehem Central       8:32.0   25:56.28        
129 Fanshawe, Victoria        10 Guilderland             8:32.4   25:57.40        
130 Sohn, Inari                9 Troy                    8:33.0   25:59.32        
131 Okonweski, Serena         10 Bethlehem Central       8:33.7   26:01.49        
132 Montimurro, Kaitlyn       12 Shaker                  8:37.6   26:13.28        
133 Haggerty, Kayleigh        11 Colonie                 8:38.6   26:16.42   71   
134 Clarke, Lauren            10 Shenendehowa            8:39.4   26:18.72        
135 Bright, Kierna            11 Guilderland             8:39.9   26:20.23        
136 Thumilan, Vinishasree     10 Shaker                  8:40.3   26:21.31        
137 Furgele, Olivia           11 Bethlehem Central       8:40.7   26:22.67        
138 Canestrari, Josie         12 Niskayuna               8:44.1   26:33.11   72   
139 Weiler, Megan             11 Colonie                 8:44.7   26:34.96   73   
140 Ewing, Victoria           12 Guilderland             8:46.8   26:41.08        
141 Aquino, Mia               10 Shaker                  8:47.0   26:41.94        
142 Stoffel, Alyssa           11 Ballston Spa            8:49.8   26:50.32        
143 Seely, Emily              10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:49.9   26:50.55        
144 Bertrand, Alexis          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:50.1   26:51.11        
145 Dawes, Alexis             11 Shenendehowa            8:50.3   26:51.73        
146 Martin, Kara              11 Shaker                  8:51.5   26:55.50        
147 Van Dyck, Marissa         10 Colonie                 8:53.3   27:00.88        
148 Hughes, Nia               10 Bethlehem Central       8:54.9   27:05.95        
149 Hubbell, Adeline           8 Albany High School      8:57.0   27:12.15        
150 Diegel, Merideth          11 Colonie                 9:07.8   27:45.04        
151 Roberts, Shay             11 Bethlehem Central       9:19.9   28:21.86        
152 Mulligan, Hope            11 Averill Park            9:22.5   28:29.76   74   
153 Barbato, Tory             10 Bethlehem Central       9:29.6   28:51.35        
154 Culver, Sophia            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       9:35.3   29:08.74        
155 Melite, Annlicea          12 Shenendehowa            9:45.8   29:40.64        
156 Bing, Ayanna              10 Bethlehem Central       9:54.0   30:05.41        
157 Slepski, Stasia           11 Shenendehowa           10:11.8   30:59.69        
158 Brock, Sarah              11 Bethlehem Central      10:12.2   31:00.91        
159 Fiske, Ainsley            11 Bethlehem Central      10:15.9   31:11.95        
160 Su-Morrill, Clare         11 Albany High School     10:44.9   32:40.11        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             17    1    2    3    4    7   19                
      Total Time:  1:38:20.42                                                     
         Average:    19:40.09                                                     
   2 Shenendehowa                 76    6    9   13   23   25   27   29           
      Total Time:  1:43:48.14                                                     
         Average:    20:45.63                                                     
   3 Guilderland                  92   11   15   17   21   28   31   34           
      Total Time:  1:44:41.11                                                     
         Average:    20:56.23                                                     
   4 Bethlehem Central           100    5   10   22   30   33   39   41           
      Total Time:  1:44:59.19                                                     
         Average:    20:59.84                                                     
   5 Shaker                      151   12   16   37   38   48   51   61           
      Total Time:  1:48:33.15                                                     
         Average:    21:42.63                                                     
   6 Ballston Spa                159   14   24   32   42   47   52   55           
      Total Time:  1:48:39.31                                                     
         Average:    21:43.87                                                     
   7 Niskayuna                   169    8   18   43   44   56   59   72           
      Total Time:  1:49:22.49                                                     
         Average:    21:52.50                                                     
   8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   177   20   35   36   40   46   53   58           
      Total Time:  1:49:13.61                                                     
         Average:    21:50.73                                                     
   9 Colonie                     257   26   45   49   68   69   71   73           
      Total Time:  1:57:42.76                                                     
         Average:    23:32.56                                                     
  10 Columbia  (Sec 2)           289   50   54   57   63   65   66   67           
      Total Time:  1:59:11.86                                                     
         Average:    23:50.38                                                     
  11 Averill Park                330   60   62   64   70   74                     
      Total Time:  2:06:28.26                                                     
         Average:    25:17.66