Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2019 Suburban Council XC Championships - 10/26/2019                
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 2751 Meter Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bianco, Philip             9 Christian Br            6:12.3   10:36.37    1   
  2 Matulu, Zacharie           9 Shaker                  6:14.2   10:39.63    2   
  3 Swali, Ishan               9 Shenendehowa            6:15.1   10:41.07    3   
  4 Mansfield, Owen            9 Saratoga Springs        6:15.5   10:41.83    4   
  5 Thomas, Nicholas           8 Niskayuna               6:16.3   10:43.11    5   
  6 Talarico, Mason            9 Saratoga Springs        6:19.5   10:48.63    6   
  7 Nattanmai, Rohit           7 Shenendehowa            6:19.7   10:49.05    7   
  8 Doll, Logan                9 Shenendehowa            6:20.1   10:49.66    8   
  9 McCauley, Duke             9 Saratoga Springs        6:23.4   10:55.25    9   
 10 Fox, Christian             9 Shenendehowa            6:25.6   10:59.15   10   
 11 Colindres, Jason           9 Shenendehowa            6:26.3   11:00.23   11   
 12 Yuhasz, Caleb              9 Saratoga Springs        6:27.1   11:01.72   12   
 13 Suh, Micah                 9 Shaker                  6:29.4   11:05.50   13   
 14 Bernd, Jacob               9 Saratoga Springs        6:30.7   11:07.77   14   
 15 Abatto, Nick               9 Christian Br            6:32.0   11:09.94   15   
 16 Longo, Paul                9 Shenendehowa            6:33.2   11:12.06   16   
 17 McKenna, Jack              9 Christian Br            6:34.2   11:13.69   17   
 18 Sands, Sergio              8 Shenendehowa            6:36.3   11:17.31   18   
 19 Hemsworth, Leydon          9 Saratoga Springs        6:36.6   11:17.94   19   
 20 Antonikowski, Roman        9 Christian Br            6:37.6   11:19.62   20   
 21 St.Cyr, Jackson            9 Bethlehem Central       6:38.8   11:21.65   21   
 22 Buck, Ryan                 9 Saratoga Springs        6:39.6   11:22.97   22   
 23 Butkus, Josh               9 Saratoga Springs        6:43.7   11:30.07        
 24 Mangione, Thadeus          8 Christian Br            6:45.1   11:32.46   23   
 25 Leak, Kaelan               8 Christian Br            6:46.1   11:34.09   24   
 26 Pritchard, Jacob           8 Saratoga Springs        6:47.5   11:36.43        
 27 Horanlli, Eduard           9 Colonie                 6:48.9   11:38.90   25   
 28 Wolf, Jonathan             9 Shenendehowa            6:49.9   11:40.61        
 29 Ferguson, Ryan             9 Christian Br            6:51.8   11:43.78   26   
 30 Doolittle, Jackson         8 Shaker                  6:53.5   11:46.84   27   
 31 Brown, Drake               9 Niskayuna               6:55.2   11:49.70   28   
 32 McLane, Sean               9 Niskayuna               6:56.4   11:51.65   29   
 33 Murphy, Patrick            9 Bethlehem Central       6:58.7   11:55.65   30   
 34 Levin, Josh                9 Bethlehem Central       6:58.9   11:56.06   31   
 35 Picard, Matthew            9 Christian Br            7:01.3   12:00.10        
 36 Smith, Noah                9 Christian Br            7:02.9   12:02.90        
 37 Serotta, Jason             9 Niskayuna               7:05.3   12:06.95   32   
 38 Brunco, Alex               9 Shaker                  7:05.9   12:08.00   33   
 39 Jon-Nwakalo, Chinwuba      9 Shenendehowa            7:06.2   12:08.53        
 40 Stefanik, Trevor           9 Shaker                  7:06.6   12:09.19   34   
 41 Goff, John                 9 Saratoga Springs        7:07.5   12:10.62        
 42 Travis, Jasper             7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:12.3   12:18.97        
 43 Murray, Peter              9 Christian Br            7:13.2   12:20.51        
 44 Nixon, Tanner              9 Colonie                 7:13.6   12:21.14   35   
 45 Van Ness, Richard          9 Colonie                 7:13.7   12:21.37   36   
 46 Maurer, Tommy              9 Saratoga Springs        7:16.1   12:25.33        
 47 Johnson, Colin             9 Shaker                  7:17.7   12:28.08   37   
 48 Oconnor, Evan              8 Averill Park            7:18.0   12:28.68        
 49 Vargas, Howard             9 Bethlehem Central       7:18.1   12:28.88   38   
 50 Conway, Elias              9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:18.3   12:29.08        
 51 Bach, Jackson              9 Niskayuna               7:19.4   12:31.04   39   
 52 Ditzel, Corey              9 Shaker                  7:24.6   12:39.98   40   
 53 Grossman, Tyler            8 Bethlehem Central       7:27.8   12:45.32   41   
 54 Dominguez, Alex            9 Saratoga Springs        7:28.6   12:46.83        
 55 Meek, Sean                 8 Bethlehem Central       7:28.9   12:47.27   42   
 56 Wang, Dylan                9 Bethlehem Central       7:29.5   12:48.36   43   
 57 Esposito, Matthew          9 Niskayuna               7:31.3   12:51.44   44   
 58 Rider, AJ                  9 Bethlehem Central       7:32.5   12:53.39        
 59 Lautenschlager, Aidan      9 Colonie                 7:38.8   13:04.28   45   
 60 Laing, Alex                9 Niskayuna               7:40.1   13:06.44   46   
 61 Gupta, Neil                9 Shaker                  7:42.8   13:10.97        
 62 Cea, Joseph                9 Bethlehem Central       7:45.0   13:14.74        
 63 Clay, Mathew               8 Shenendehowa            7:47.7   13:19.45        
 64 Verdile, Anthony           9 Shenendehowa            7:51.8   13:26.49        
 65 Bray, Evan                 9 Niskayuna               7:54.2   13:30.59        
 66 Cartwright, Dyllon         7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:55.1   13:32.03        
 67 Vogel, Michael             9 Christian Br            7:59.5   13:39.52        
 68 Halameck, Hanza            9 Averill Park            8:02.4   13:44.58        
 69 Sagendorph, Tyler          9 Bethlehem Central       8:05.2   13:49.41        
 70 Ocampo, Jae                9 Colonie                 8:08.7   13:55.32   47   
 71 Brown, Christian           9 Shenendehowa            8:09.5   13:56.73        
 72 Ault, Justin               9 Colonie                 8:15.3   14:06.65   48   
 73 Vollmer, Tomaisin          9 Shenendehowa            8:19.4   14:13.57        
 74 Carroll, Randy             9 Saratoga Springs        8:19.8   14:14.29        
 75 Yang, Anthony              9 Shenendehowa            8:21.5   14:17.14        
 76 Langer, Daniel             9 Colonie                 8:24.9   14:23.08   49   
 77 Thomas, Charles            9 Bethlehem Central       8:49.0   15:04.24        
 78 Orcutt, Andrew             7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:50.0   15:05.92        
 79 Murley, Colin              9 Saratoga Springs        8:51.2   15:07.98        
 80 Geurin, Colby              9 Niskayuna               8:56.8   15:17.45        
 81 Wareh, Faiz                9 Niskayuna              10:36.5   18:07.89        
 82 Hughes, Aidan              9 Bethlehem Central      14:35.6   24:56.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shenendehowa                 39    3    7    8   10   11   16   18           
      Total Time:    54:19.16                                                     
         Average:    10:51.84                                                     
   2 Saratoga Springs             45    4    6    9   12   14   19   22           
      Total Time:    54:35.20                                                     
         Average:    10:55.04                                                     
   3 Christian Brothers Academ    76    1   15   17   20   23   24   26           
      Total Time:    55:52.08                                                     
         Average:    11:10.42                                                     
   4 Shaker                      109    2   13   27   33   34   37   40           
      Total Time:    57:49.16                                                     
         Average:    11:33.84                                                     
   5 Niskayuna                   133    5   28   29   32   39   44   46           
      Total Time:    59:02.45                                                     
         Average:    11:48.49                                                     
   6 Bethlehem Central           161   21   30   31   38   41   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:00:27.56                                                     
         Average:    12:05.52                                                     
   7 Colonie                     188   25   35   36   45   47   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:03:21.01                                                     
         Average:    12:40.21