Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2017 Suburban Council Cross Country Championships - 10/25/2017          
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 4908 Meter Run CC JV Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Boler, Sophia              8 Niskayuna               6:18.4   19:13.91    1   
  2 Leggett, Taylor           12 Shenendehowa            6:19.5   19:17.27    2   
  3 Hesler, Katharine         10 Niskayuna               6:20.0   19:18.86    3   
  4 Boler, Erin                8 Niskayuna               6:24.9   19:33.80    4   
  5 Ryan, Mckenzie            11 Shenendehowa            6:26.9   19:39.68    5   
  6 Mcgrinder, Tess           11 Niskayuna               6:27.6   19:42.03    6   
  7 Barr, Rebecca              9 Niskayuna               6:29.2   19:46.78    7   
  8 Koes, Kristina            11 Niskayuna               6:31.0   19:52.29    8   
  9 Gallagher, Hannah         12 Guilderland             6:32.0   19:55.35    9   
 10 Tesla, Sophie             11 Saratoga Springs        6:33.7   20:00.48   10   
 11 Hanagan, Katie            12 Shenendehowa            6:36.6   20:09.49   11   
 12 Curto, Miranda            11 Shenendehowa            6:37.1   20:11.06   12   
 13 Tanner, Margot            10 Guilderland             6:37.3   20:11.56   13   
 14 Dinallo, Emily            12 Shenendehowa            6:37.9   20:13.28   14   
 15 Czaban, Nicole             9 Guilderland             6:39.0   20:16.64   15   
 16 Mcgrath, Alexandra        11 Saratoga Springs        6:40.1   20:19.96   16   
 17 McClintock, Jen           10 Shenendehowa            6:40.6   20:21.60   17   
 18 Knott, Skyler              7 Saratoga Springs        6:41.5   20:24.37   18   
 19 Maddalone, Elise          12 Shenendehowa            6:44.9   20:34.83   19   
 20 Fanshawe, Victoria         8 Guilderland             6:46.7   20:40.31   20   
 21 Vishneowski, Ken          11 Saratoga Springs        6:48.3   20:45.17   21   
 22 Wilde, Molly              11 Niskayuna               6:48.6   20:45.87   22   
 23 Grossman, Katie            9 Bethlehem Central       6:49.9   20:49.83   23   
 24 Hettrich, Jillian         11 Bethlehem Central       6:50.0   20:50.18   24   
 25 Urban, Lilia              10 Guilderland             6:50.2   20:50.75   25   
 26 Barker, Julia              9 Shaker                  6:51.2   20:53.87   26   
 27 Barzee, Madelyn           10 Saratoga Springs        6:51.6   20:55.12   27   
 28 Mcgrath, Grace            10 Bethlehem Central       6:51.8   20:55.66   28   
 29 Hasan, Sidra              11 Guilderland             6:54.6   21:04.25   29   
 30 Evans, Amelia             10 Bethlehem Central       6:58.3   21:15.44   30   
 31 Roddy, Taylor             10 Bethlehem Central       6:59.3   21:18.57   31   
 32 Fields, Brianna           11 Colonie                 7:00.3   21:21.57   32   
 33 Korniss, Virag            10 Shaker                  7:01.3   21:24.84   33   
 34 McFerran, Grace            9 Guilderland             7:03.6   21:31.62   34   
 35 Wang, Catherine           11 Colonie                 7:04.2   21:33.43   35   
 36 Cogan, Julia              10 Colonie                 7:05.7   21:38.05   36   
 37 Bryant, Heather            9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:06.2   21:39.63   37   
 38 Wissing, Kiera            10 Bethlehem Central       7:08.7   21:47.14   38   
 39 Bogardus, Molly           12 Bethlehem Central       7:10.3   21:52.14   39   
 40 Podlaski, Lindsey         12 Colonie                 7:10.7   21:53.49   40   
 41 Chang, Katie              11 Saratoga Springs        7:11.5   21:55.97   41   
 42 Kane, Molly               11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:13.7   22:02.49   42   
 43 Yannes, Karin             11 Shaker                  7:14.3   22:04.31   43   
 44 Cartier, Piper             9 Mohonasen               7:15.7   22:08.69   44   
 45 Severson, Braelyn          8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:18.7   22:17.72   45   
 46 Clarke, Madison           12 Colonie                 7:19.4   22:19.79   46   
 47 Leclair, Anna             11 Burnt Hills-            7:20.0   22:21.75   47   
 48 Manning, Elizabe          10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:21.1   22:25.11   48   
 49 Valente, Sadie            10 Shaker                  7:22.0   22:27.79   49   
 50 Muller, Jillian            9 Burnt Hills-            7:23.0   22:30.74   50   
 51 McCutchen, Jenna          10 Shaker                  7:25.4   22:38.34   51   
 52 Erwell, Camdyn             7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:28.4   22:47.30   52   
 53 Liu, Tiffany              12 Shaker                  7:32.4   22:59.54   53   
 54 Rounds, Lindsey            9 Burnt Hills-            7:35.2   23:08.17   54   
 55 Degener, Tessa            10 Mohonasen               7:36.6   23:12.47   55   
 56 Levy, Dalia                9 Albany High School      7:37.2   23:14.12   56   
 57 Jenks, Devyn               9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:38.7   23:18.87   57   
 58 Chan, Hadley              10 Averill Park            7:39.7   23:21.72        
 59 Audette, Veronica         10 Mohonasen               7:43.1   23:32.23   58   
 60 Colafati, Amelia          10 Albany High School      7:44.9   23:37.55   59   
 61 Hefferon, Megan           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:45.3   23:38.92   60   
 62 Whitfield, Catherine      10 Ballston Spa            7:47.3   23:44.93   61   
 63 Carr, Caitlin             11 Burnt Hills-            7:49.3   23:51.17   62   
 64 Brown, Alexis              7 Mohonasen               7:50.1   23:53.60   63   
 65 Hubbell, Ella              9 Albany High School      7:54.6   24:07.11   64   
 66 Kennedy, Meghan           10 Shaker                  7:59.2   24:21.16   65   
 67 Chapman, Kierra           10 Colonie                 7:59.2   24:21.34   66   
 68 Murillo, Paula            11 Colonie                 8:02.5   24:31.25   67   
 69 Cimino, Mackenzie          8 Mohonasen               8:04.0   24:36.08   68   
 70 Steele, Lauren             9 Mohonasen               8:04.4   24:37.06   69   
 71 Taylor, Tori              12 Ballston Spa            8:05.4   24:40.06   70   
 72 Hogan, Emily              11 Ballston Spa            8:05.4   24:40.29   71   
 73 Herrick, Hannah            7 Mohonasen               8:07.7   24:47.32   72   
 74 Fernandez, Maria          11 Burnt Hills-            8:10.6   24:55.93   73   
 75 Saleino, Carley           10 Averill Park            8:11.6   24:58.98        
 76 Faul, Olivia              11 Ballston Spa            8:20.5   25:26.28   74   
 77 Lunman, Kaitlyn           12 Ballston Spa            8:34.2   26:08.05   75   
 78 O'Neil, Macy              10 Albany High School      8:40.4   26:26.84   76   
 79 Munsey, Maria             10 Burnt Hills-            8:50.1   26:56.67   77   
 80 Waters, Rosie              9 Troy                    8:59.1   27:23.86        
 81 Sohn, Inari                7 Troy                    9:09.9   27:56.89        
 82 Thomas, Tamera            12 Albany High School     10:02.2   30:36.50   78   
 83 Su-Morrill, Clare          9 Albany High School     10:05.2   30:45.40   79   
 84 Pelcher, Farrell          12 Averill Park           10:13.6   31:11.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Niskayuna                    21    1    3    4    6    7    8   22           
      Total Time:  1:37:35.38                                                     
         Average:    19:31.08                                                     
   2 Shenendehowa                 44    2    5   11   12   14   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:39:30.78                                                     
         Average:    19:54.16                                                     
   3 Guilderland                  82    9   13   15   20   25   29   34           
      Total Time:  1:41:54.61                                                     
         Average:    20:22.93                                                     
   4 Saratoga Springs             92   10   16   18   21   27   41                
      Total Time:  1:42:25.10                                                     
         Average:    20:29.02                                                     
   5 Bethlehem Central           136   23   24   28   30   31   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:45:09.68                                                     
         Average:    21:01.94                                                     
   6 Colonie                     189   32   35   36   40   46   66   67           
      Total Time:  1:48:46.33                                                     
         Average:    21:45.27                                                     
   7 Shaker                      202   26   33   43   49   51   53   65           
      Total Time:  1:49:29.15                                                     
         Average:    21:53.83                                                     
   8 Columbia  (Sec 2)           224   37   42   45   48   52   57   60           
      Total Time:  1:51:12.25                                                     
         Average:    22:14.45                                                     
   9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   286   47   50   54   62   73   77                
      Total Time:  1:56:47.76                                                     
         Average:    23:21.56                                                     
  10 Mohonasen                   288   44   55   58   63   68   69   72           
      Total Time:  1:57:23.07                                                     
         Average:    23:28.62                                                     
  11 Albany High School          333   56   59   64   76   78   79                
      Total Time:  2:08:02.12                                                     
         Average:    25:36.43                                                     
  12 Ballston Spa                351   61   70   71   74   75                     
      Total Time:  2:04:39.61                                                     
         Average:    24:55.93