Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2019 South Glens Falls Killian Invitational - 9/28/2019              
                             Moreau Recreational Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 4828 Meter Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Caso, Daniel              12 Arlington               5:11.2   15:33.43    1   
  2 Drescher, Andrew          12 Duanesburg              5:12.0   15:35.82    2   
  3 Van Buren, Logan          12 Moriah / Boq            5:31.4   16:34.10    3   
  4 Dzikowicz, Trevor         11 Amsterdam               5:31.6   16:34.53    4   
  5 Leininger, Cowen          11 South Glens Falls       5:35.8   16:47.13    5   
  6 Locker, Christian         12 Arlington               5:39.7   16:59.03    6   
  7 Grady, Sean               12 Arlington               5:43.2   17:09.52    7   
  8 Segarra, Alexander        12 Arlington               5:46.3   17:18.87    8   
  9 Sobolewski, Ben           12 Arlington               5:47.3   17:21.70    9   
 10 Avery, Ian                12 Guilderland             5:50.2   17:30.36   10   
 11 Taylor, Aidan             11 South Glens Falls       5:50.7   17:32.02   11   
 12 Coons, Matt               11 Duanesburg              5:52.0   17:35.89   12   
 13 LeClair, Kolby            12 Guilderland             5:52.9   17:38.54   13   
 14 Daley, Peyton             12 Hudson Falls            5:57.2   17:51.57   14   
 15 Atanasov, George          12 Duanesburg              5:57.5   17:52.38   15   
 16 Headen, Daryl             10 Schuylerville           5:58.5   17:55.48   16   
 17 Countermine, Daniel       11 Guilderland             5:58.8   17:56.37   17   
 18 Thompson, Killian         10 Guilderland             5:59.6   17:58.64   18   
 19 Hermann, Ryan             11 Arlington               6:00.7   18:02.02   19   
 20 Jeralds, Caleb            12 Chatham Central         6:01.8   18:05.34   20   
 21 Glantz, Brian             12 Arlington               6:02.2   18:06.51   21   
 22 Herrick, Isaac            10 Lake George             6:02.9   18:08.45   22   
 23 Cocozza, Joseph           12 Lake George             6:05.2   18:15.60   23   
 24 Cusato, Rob               10 Guilderland             6:05.6   18:16.70   24   
 25 Jeralds, Tobias           10 Chatham Central         6:06.1   18:18.08   25   
 26 McGloine, Patrick         11 Schuylerville           6:07.1   18:21.25   26   
 27 Farbaniec, Daniel         10 Schuylerville           6:07.6   18:22.63   27   
 28 Payant, Zachary           10 Schuylerville           6:07.7   18:22.91   28   
 29 DeFayette, Josh           12 Lake George             6:10.2   18:30.62   29   
 30 Bilow, TJ                 10 Moriah / Boq            6:10.7   18:32.05   30   
 31 Tausinger, Emery          10 Moriah / Boq            6:11.3   18:33.69   31   
 32 Simmer, Cole               8 Moriah / Boq            6:11.4   18:33.94   32   
 33 Philo, Tillman            10 South Glens Falls       6:12.8   18:38.30   33   
 34 Jardine, Seth             12 Lake George             6:13.4   18:40.09   34   
 35 Sechler, Dylan            10 South Glens Falls       6:15.0   18:44.81   35   
 36 Dan, Prithwish            12 Guilderland             6:15.3   18:45.87   36   
 37 Garnica, Denali           11 Moriah / Boq            6:15.8   18:47.31   37   
 38 Olson, Aidan              11 Lake George             6:17.8   18:53.35   38   
 39 Munson, Paul              12 Duanesburg              6:18.1   18:54.18   39   
 40 Moulton, Connor           10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:18.4   18:55.07   40   
 41 Belden, Cody              11 Schuylerville           6:18.7   18:56.12   41   
 42 Smith, Gavin              11 North Warren            6:19.1   18:57.03   42   
 43 O'Keefe, Jake             10 Lake George             6:19.3   18:57.83   43   
 44 Jarvis, Connor            11 Argyle                  6:20.1   19:00.13        
 45 Bublak, Daniel            12 Amsterdam               6:20.2   19:00.40   44   
 46 Smith, Gabe               12 North Warren            6:21.7   19:05.10   45   
 47 Fahey Stack, Liam          9 Lake George             6:22.3   19:06.83   46   
 48 Reynolds, Logan           10 Hartford                6:24.1   19:12.15        
 49 Skiff, Conor              12 Duanesburg              6:24.9   19:14.59   47   
 50 Mcminn, Connor            11 Saranac Lake            6:25.0   19:14.85   48   
 51 Madden, Sam                8 Saranac Lake            6:26.0   19:17.87   49   
 52 Shoemaker, Caleb          11 Saranac Lake            6:26.3   19:18.81   50   
 53 Stevens, Jordan           10 South Glens Falls       6:28.6   19:25.54   51   
 54 Haner, Brycen             10 Chatham Central         6:33.4   19:39.93   52   
 55 Rafferty, Evan            10 South Glens Falls       6:33.5   19:40.23   53   
 56 Groves, Roman             11 Guilderland             6:34.3   19:42.67   54   
 57 Bowstead, Tom             10 Hudson Falls            6:34.9   19:44.57   55   
 58 Dudley, Peter             10 Hudson Falls            6:35.4   19:45.93   56   
 59 Rowinski, Stephen         11 Schuylerville           6:36.4   19:49.07   57   
 60 Paige, Michael            11 South Glens Falls       6:40.7   20:01.96   58   
 61 Kinnicut, Jake            10 Hoosic Valley           6:41.2   20:03.49   59   
 62 Ubillo, Gian-Luca         11 Schuylerville           6:42.4   20:07.14   60   
 63 Wilsey, Porter            10 Duanesburg              6:47.0   20:20.76   61   
 64 Naish, Brady              10 Amsterdam               6:47.3   20:21.69   62   
 65 Santiago, Joseph          10 Amsterdam               6:48.6   20:25.76   63   
 66 Yando, Shane              12 Hoosic Valley           6:52.6   20:37.75   64   
 67 Reynolds, Leon            10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:53.5   20:40.49   65   
 68 Monroe, Collin            10 North Warren            6:54.2   20:42.57   66   
 69 Stachnik, Matthew         10 Amsterdam               6:55.9   20:47.63   67   
 70 Holsapple, Caden          11 Chatham Central         6:57.4   20:52.07   68   
 71 Casson, Sawyer            12 Saranac Lake            6:57.5   20:52.47   69   
 72 Smith, Griffin            12 Saranac Lake            6:59.1   20:57.31   70   
 73 Peters, Landon            11 Moriah / Boq            6:59.3   20:57.87   71   
 74 Jordan, Hunter            11 North Warren            7:02.6   21:07.80   72   
 75 Kalbfliesh, Andrew        12 Hoosic Valley           7:03.0   21:08.90   73   
 76 Martin, Morgan             9 Saranac Lake            7:03.2   21:09.46   74   
 77 Vogt, Chris               10 Duanesburg              7:04.0   21:11.98   75   
 78 Hughes, Liam               9 Hadley-Luzerne          7:05.4   21:16.06   76   
 79 Marotta, Cameron          10 Hoosic Valley           7:05.6   21:16.59   77   
 80 Baneni Jr, Daniel         10 Chatham Central         7:07.2   21:21.62   78   
 81 Martin, Wyatt             11 Saranac Lake            7:07.5   21:22.42   79   
 82 Frost, Haydon             12 Argyle                  7:12.7   21:38.09        
 83 Hallam, Jack              10 Hoosic Valley           7:15.1   21:45.06   80   
 84 Tamez, Caleb              11 Hudson Falls            7:15.9   21:47.71   81   
 85 Anderson, David           10 North Warren            7:16.8   21:50.35   82   
 86 Jennings, Nick            11 Chatham Central         7:18.1   21:54.10   83   
 87 Wade, Jason               10 Hartford                7:24.8   22:14.17        
 88 Jarvis, Caden             10 Hoosic Valley           7:27.4   22:22.04   84   
 89 Svec, Dylan               10 Hoosic Valley           7:50.4   23:31.09   85   
 90 Williamson, Skyler        10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:55.3   23:45.92   86   
 91 Bolton, Wes               10 North Warren            7:57.1   23:51.30   87   
 92 Neal, Wolfgang            12 North Warren            8:16.9   24:50.66   88   
 93 Eggelston, John           10 Hudson Falls            9:24.9   28:14.44   89   
 94 Jacob, Lyons              11 Argyle                  9:55.5   29:46.37        
 95 Moore, Wyatt              10 Hadley-Luzerne         13:39.3   40:57.80   90   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Arlington                    31    1    6    7    8    9   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:24:22.55                                                     
         Average:    16:52.51                                                     
   2 Guilderland                  82   10   13   17   18   24   36   54           
      Total Time:  1:29:20.61                                                     
         Average:    17:52.13                                                     
   3 Duanesburg                  115    2   12   15   39   47   61   75           
      Total Time:  1:29:12.86                                                     
         Average:    17:50.58                                                     
   4 Moriah / Boquet Valley      133    3   30   31   32   37   71                
      Total Time:  1:31:01.09                                                     
         Average:    18:12.22                                                     
   5 South Glens Falls           135    5   11   33   35   51   53   58           
      Total Time:  1:31:07.80                                                     
         Average:    18:13.56                                                     
   6 Schuylerville               138   16   26   27   28   41   57   60           
      Total Time:  1:31:58.39                                                     
         Average:    18:23.68                                                     
   7 Lake George                 146   22   23   29   34   38   43   46           
      Total Time:  1:32:28.11                                                     
         Average:    18:29.63                                                     
   8 Amsterdam                   240    4   44   62   63   67                     
      Total Time:  1:37:10.01                                                     
         Average:    19:26.01                                                     
   9 Chatham Central             243   20   25   52   68   78   83                
      Total Time:  1:38:17.04                                                     
         Average:    19:39.41                                                     
  10 Saranac Lake                286   48   49   50   69   70   74   79           
      Total Time:  1:39:41.31                                                     
         Average:    19:56.27                                                     
  11 Hudson Falls                295   14   55   56   81   89                     
      Total Time:  1:47:24.22                                                     
         Average:    21:28.85                                                     
  12 North Warren - Johnsburg    307   42   45   66   72   82   87   88           
      Total Time:  1:41:42.85                                                     
         Average:    20:20.57                                                     
  13 Hoosic Valley               353   59   64   73   77   80   84   85           
      Total Time:  1:44:51.79                                                     
         Average:    20:58.36                                                     
  14 Hadley-Luzerne              357   40   65   76   86   90                     
      Total Time:  2:05:35.34                                                     
         Average:    25:07.07