Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2019 South Glens Falls Killian Invitational - 9/28/2019              
                             Moreau Recreational Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 4828 Meter Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Kaitlyn          11 Arlington               6:02.2   18:06.57    1   
  2 Recktenwalt, Anna         11 Arlington               6:14.8   18:44.32    2   
  3 Stanet, Raven             11 Arlington               6:17.2   18:51.45    3   
  4 Smith, Jalyssa            12 Arlington               6:17.7   18:53.12    4   
  5 LaBounty, Sunni           12 Schuylerville           6:19.5   18:58.25    5   
  6 Smith, Josie              SO Emma Willard            6:22.5   19:07.24    6   
  7 Czub, Lily                 9 Hoosic Valley           6:25.7   19:16.98    7   
  8 Nellis, Anna Mae          12 Arlington               6:36.4   19:49.21    8   
  9 Radyn, Elizabeth          11 Lake George             6:37.5   19:52.29    9   
 10 Fastiggi, Rebecca         12 Arlington               6:42.2   20:06.55   10   
 11 Vianese, Megan             9 Schuylerville           6:49.1   20:27.22   11   
 12 McKiernan, Sophia          9 Moriah / Boq            6:50.1   20:30.20   12   
 13 Colvin, Marissa           10 South Glens Falls       6:50.3   20:30.89   13   
 14 Gulick, Isabelle          12 Argyle                  6:50.9   20:32.47        
 15 Zach, Kyra                11 Arlington               6:56.6   20:49.54   14   
 16 Lilienthal, Madison       12 Mekeel Christian        7:05.4   21:16.00        
 17 McLarty, Taylor           10 Lake George             7:06.7   21:19.86   15   
 18 Samperi, Katie            10 Saranac Lake            7:06.8   21:20.39   16   
 19 Trabakoulus, Sara         10 Saranac Lake            7:13.2   21:39.50   17   
 20 Letzring, Lillian          9 Schuylerville           7:15.6   21:46.54   18   
 21 Schreiner, Katrin         10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:20.4   22:00.93   19   
 22 Killian, Alivia            9 South Glens Falls       7:23.2   22:09.53   20   
 23 Archambeault, Jessica     10 Duanesburg              7:25.4   22:15.93   21   
 24 Sculco, Rosalie            9 Amsterdam               7:28.1   22:24.06   22   
 25 Linck, Sylvie             12 Saranac Lake            7:28.8   22:26.29   23   
 26 Quist, Bethany            JR Emma Willard            7:29.0   22:26.73   24   
 27 Distefano, Andrea         11 South Glens Falls       7:32.4   22:37.13   25   
 28 Nesbitt, Paige             9 Schuylerville           7:33.2   22:39.52   26   
 29 Hammond, Kara             12 South Glens Falls       7:35.6   22:46.58   27   
 30 Freeguard, Alyssa         10 Hartford                7:36.2   22:48.41        
 31 Mulvey, Hunter            11 North Warren            7:38.5   22:55.27   28   
 32 Sondrup, Kayla            12 Amsterdam               7:39.7   22:58.95   29   
 33 Bates, Alison              8 Duanesburg              7:39.8   22:59.22   30   
 34 Nesbitt, Emma             12 Schuylerville           7:40.0   22:59.74   31   
 35 Glascock, Grace           10 North Warren            7:41.0   23:02.83   32   
 36 Lagomarsino, Cece         SR Emma Willard            7:42.0   23:05.84   33   
 37 Sprouse, Stevie            8 Moriah / Boq            7:46.8   23:20.16   34   
 38 Vautrin, Anya             11 Schuylerville           7:47.2   23:21.38   35   
 39 Hogan, Tessa               9 South Glens Falls       7:47.3   23:21.91   36   
 40 Marshall, Brook           11 Amsterdam               7:51.5   23:34.49   37   
 41 Bruno, Maya               11 Lake George             7:52.1   23:36.17   38   
 42 Seaman, Rachel            12 South Glens Falls       7:52.3   23:36.66   39   
 43 Bouffard, Josilyn         11 South Glens Falls       7:53.1   23:39.07   40   
 44 Squires, Sophia            8 Hoosic Valley           7:54.4   23:43.14   41   
 45 Li, Felicity              SR Emma Willard            7:55.1   23:45.30   42   
 46 Szcezpanik, Sydney        11 Amsterdam               7:56.0   23:47.86   43   
 47 Baker, Morgan             11 Moriah / Boq            7:58.2   23:54.58   44   
 48 Wells, Becca              11 Hadley-Luzerne          8:01.9   24:05.44   45   
 49 Newman, Frannie           12 Saranac Lake            8:03.8   24:11.29   46   
 50 Millington, Sheridan      12 North Warren            8:04.0   24:11.95   47   
 51 Mitchell, Alanna          11 Duanesburg              8:04.2   24:12.50   48   
 52 Hanlon, Katelyn            9 Hadley-Luzerne          8:04.5   24:13.42   49   
 53 Kelly, Briana              9 Amsterdam               8:05.1   24:15.13   50   
 54 Rutgers, Robyn            12 Saranac Lake            8:05.6   24:16.57   51   
 55 Grybos, Skylar            12 Amsterdam               8:06.5   24:19.28   52   
 56 Yando, Kaitlyn             8 Saranac Lake            8:07.0   24:20.92   53   
 57 Alexanian, Sydney         12 Schuylerville           8:07.4   24:22.11   54   
 58 Monroe, Lauren            12 North Warren            8:09.3   24:27.73   55   
 59 Wright, Chelsea           11 North Warren            8:10.8   24:32.15   56   
 60 MacDermid, Morgan         12 Lake George             8:12.9   24:38.56   57   
 61 Nguyen, Zoe               SR Emma Willard            8:14.9   24:44.72   58   
 62 Stevens, Sarah            12 North Warren            8:16.9   24:50.62   59   
 63 Lucid, Mackenzie          11 North Warren            8:18.8   24:56.39   60   
 64 Marinov, Alinah           11 Amsterdam               8:22.5   25:07.37   61   
 65 Delong, Trista            11 Hudson Falls            8:24.2   25:12.50        
 66 Ohl, Maddy                 8 Hoosic Valley           8:32.4   25:37.13   62   
 67 McGinn Unkauf, Aveleen    11 Lake George             8:36.9   25:50.69   63   
 68 Bell, Molly               12 Saranac Lake            8:39.7   25:59.01   64   
 69 Moore, Brooke             10 Duanesburg              8:40.7   26:01.89   65   
 70 Glebus, Sydney            10 Moriah / Boq            8:42.4   26:06.99   66   
 71 Huang, Nika               JR Emma Willard            8:43.6   26:10.59   67   
 72 Jarvis, Arianna           10 Hoosic Valley           8:43.8   26:11.13   68   
 73 Gangi, Emily              11 Moriah / Boq            8:46.5   26:19.36   69   
 74 Bosarge, Ally              9 Moriah / Boq            9:08.2   27:24.36   70   
 75 Kantrowitz, Kimber         8 Duanesburg             10:00.6   30:01.80   71   
 76 Cochran, Madeline         12 Moriah / Boq           10:08.7   30:25.90   72   
 77 Clarkson, Shaylee         10 Hoosic Valley          10:29.8   31:29.20   73   
 78 Barker, Emmaline          10 Hartford               10:38.6   31:55.80        
 79 Sterling, McKenzie         7 Argyle                 12:21.7   37:05.10        
 80 Allan, Elizabeth          10 Hadley-Luzerne         12:21.9   37:05.50   74   
 81 Sanchez, Charlotte        12 Hadley-Luzerne         13:14.6   39:43.80   75   
 82 Livingston, Kayla         10 Hartford               13:26.2   40:18.60        
 83 Pagano, Laura              7 Argyle                 13:53.9   41:41.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Arlington                    18    1    2    3    4    8   10   14           
      Total Time:  1:34:24.67                                                     
         Average:    18:52.94                                                     
   2 Schuylerville                91    5   11   18   26   31   35   54           
      Total Time:  1:46:51.28                                                     
         Average:    21:22.26                                                     
   3 South Glens Falls           121   13   20   25   27   36   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:51:26.04                                                     
         Average:    22:17.21                                                     
   4 Saranac Lake                153   16   17   23   46   51   53   64           
      Total Time:  1:53:54.04                                                     
         Average:    22:46.81                                                     
   5 Emma Willard                163    6   24   33   42   58   67                
      Total Time:  1:53:09.83                                                     
         Average:    22:37.97                                                     
   6 Amsterdam                   181   22   29   37   43   50   52   61           
      Total Time:  1:57:00.49                                                     
         Average:    23:24.10                                                     
   7 Lake George                 182    9   15   38   57   63                     
      Total Time:  1:55:17.57                                                     
         Average:    23:03.52                                                     
   8 North Warren - Johnsburg    218   28   32   47   55   56   59   60           
      Total Time:  1:59:09.93                                                     
         Average:    23:49.99                                                     
   9 Moriah / Boquet Valley      225   12   34   44   66   69   70   72           
      Total Time:  2:00:11.29                                                     
         Average:    24:02.26                                                     
  10 Duanesburg                  235   21   30   48   65   71                     
      Total Time:  2:05:31.34                                                     
         Average:    25:06.27                                                     
  11 Hoosic Valley               251    7   41   62   68   73                     
      Total Time:  2:06:17.58                                                     
         Average:    25:15.52                                                     
  12 Hadley-Luzerne              262   19   45   49   74   75                     
      Total Time:  2:27:09.09                                                     
         Average:    29:25.82