Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2019 South Glens Falls Killian Invitational - 9/28/2019              
                             Moreau Recreational Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2253 Meter Run CC Modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Stark, Nikki               8 Schuylerville           6:24.5    8:58.24    1   
  2 Habshi, Miranda            8 Queensbury (            6:37.6    9:16.59    2   
  3 Bruno, Isabella            8 Lake George             6:40.6    9:20.82    3   
  4 Williamson, Seneca         8 Hudson Falls            6:41.4    9:21.84        
  5 San Antonio, Lillian       7 North Warren            6:51.3    9:35.80        
  6 Heller, Mackenzie          8 Argyle                  6:53.0    9:38.07        
  7 Syverstsen, Taylor         7 Lake George             6:53.5    9:38.76    4   
  8 Equiza, Hawa               8 Niskayuna               6:55.3    9:41.31    5   
  9 Simpson, Clarissa          7 South Glens Falls       6:57.0    9:43.75    6   
 10 Estes, Rowan               7 South Glens Falls       6:57.7    9:44.72    7   
 11 Barton, Isabel             7 South Glens Falls       6:59.1    9:46.68    8   
 12 Hughes, Eleanor            8 Schuylerville           7:00.1    9:48.06    9   
 13 Guay, Briana               8 Queensbury (            7:02.8    9:51.91   10   
 14 Troelstra, Johanna         8 Queensbury (            7:03.5    9:52.87   11   
 15 Unkauf, Sophie             8 Lake George             7:10.1   10:02.04   12   
 16 Bohm, Jenna                7 Amsterdam               7:12.4   10:05.32        
 17 Manna-Battersea, Arin      8 Lake George             7:12.7   10:05.66   13   
 18 Crespo-Julia, Gianna       9 Amsterdam               7:15.7   10:09.96        
 19 Anestasi, Giada            8 Niskayuna               7:16.9   10:11.63   14   
 20 Conklin, Corrine           7 Schuylerville           7:18.5   10:13.89   15   
 21 Russo, Meredith            7 Niskayuna               7:20.5   10:16.64   16   
 22 Sialunski, Erica           8 Argyle                  7:29.4   10:29.09        
 23 Rodewald, Molly            8 Queensbury (            7:33.7   10:35.15   17   
 24 Harrington, Jocelyn        7 South Glens Falls       7:36.5   10:39.01   18   
 25 Farstad, Bella             8 Schuylerville           7:37.5   10:40.43   19   
 26 McQueeney, Riley           7 Niskayuna               7:38.3   10:41.57   20   
 27 Johnson, Ella              8 Hudson Falls            7:40.7   10:44.97        
 28 Goliber, Madaline          7 South Glens Falls       7:41.2   10:45.64   21   
 29 Claudill, Ashley           8 South Glens Falls       7:41.8   10:46.41   22   
 30 Depew, Carlie              8 Argyle                  7:42.1   10:46.92        
 31 Brown, Taylor              7 Schuylerville           7:43.8   10:49.23   23   
 32 VanDyke, Aubrianna         7 Hadley-Luzerne          7:45.1   10:51.06        
 33 Casey, Marin               7 Niskayuna               7:47.5   10:54.38   24   
 34 Prescott, Zoey             7 Hadley-Luzerne          7:51.5   11:00.01        
 35 Herlihy, Trudie            7 South Glens Falls       7:53.1   11:02.25   25   
 36 McLear, Lauren             8 Niskayuna               7:57.8   11:08.89   26   
 37 Seale, Prysilla            7 Lake George             8:02.2   11:14.93   27   
 38 Guay, Allie                8 Hudson Falls            8:04.4   11:18.09        
 39 Rutledge, Zoe              8 South Glens Falls       8:08.1   11:23.32        
 40 Tucker, Kara               8 North Warren            8:14.6   11:32.40        
 41 Ferullo, Isabel            8 Queensbury (            8:15.1   11:33.01   28   
 42 LaPoint, Olivia            8 Lake George             8:24.8   11:46.69   29   
 43 Danko, Hazel               7 Niskayuna               8:34.4   12:00.05   30   
 44 Citron, Hannah             7 Schuylerville           8:37.1   12:03.79   31   
 45 Ackerly, Marie             7 Hoosic Valley           8:43.6   12:12.93        
 46 Neugebauer, Isabel         7 Niskayuna               8:48.8   12:20.29        
 47 DuFresne, Brittany         8 Amsterdam               9:10.7   12:50.93        
 48 Olson, Ahva                7 Lake George             9:37.0   13:27.68   32   
 49 Miranda, Heaven            8 Amsterdam               9:55.6   13:53.72        
 50 Hays, Kaleigh              7 Schuylerville          10:10.9   14:15.18   33   
 51 Miles, Chloe               7 Hudson Falls           10:13.2   14:18.37        
 52 Colton, Sophie             7 Hoosic Valley          10:23.5   14:32.77        
 53 Campbell, Quinn            7 Lake George            12:03.4   16:52.72        
 54 Meehan, Maggie             7 Lake George            12:07.9   16:59.01        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake George (Modified)       59    3    4   12   13   27   29   32           
      Total Time:    50:22.21                                                     
         Average:    10:04.45                                                     
   2 South Glens Falls            60    6    7    8   18   21   22   25           
      Total Time:    50:39.80                                                     
         Average:    10:07.96                                                     
   3 Schuylerville                67    1    9   15   19   23   31   33           
      Total Time:    50:29.85                                                     
         Average:    10:05.97                                                     
   4 Queensbury (Modified)        68    2   10   11   17   28                     
      Total Time:    51:09.53                                                     
         Average:    10:13.91                                                     
   5 Niskayuna                    79    5   14   16   20   24   26   30           
      Total Time:    51:45.53                                                     
         Average:    10:21.11