Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2019 South Glens Falls Killian Invitational - 9/28/2019              
                             Moreau Recreational Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 4828 Meter Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Nunes, Amalia             11 Arlington               6:57.7   20:52.85    1   
  2 VanCott, Riley             9 Schuylerville           7:55.3   23:45.78        
  3 Nucifore, Meaha            9 Arlington               7:56.0   23:47.92    2   
  4 Aguilar, Celia            10 Arlington               7:56.1   23:48.21    3   
  5 O'Rourke, Emma Grace      12 Schuylerville           7:58.1   23:54.25        
  6 Stark, Mattison            9 Lake George             8:05.5   24:16.42    4   
  7 Frank, Sage               10 Argyle                  8:09.6   24:28.79        
  8 Kaur, Ruby                JR Emma Willard            8:16.4   24:48.93    5   
  9 Ma, Anita                 FR Emma Willard            8:21.1   25:03.21    6   
 10 Freer, Hannah             11 Arlington               8:22.3   25:06.73    7   
 11 Albert, Louise            SO Emma Willard            8:26.6   25:19.65    8   
 12 Drumm, Emma               10 Arlington               8:32.7   25:37.82    9   
 13 Guo, Callie               JR Emma Willard            8:34.8   25:44.30   10   
 14 Ring, Madalyn             11 South Glens Falls       8:41.7   26:04.85   11   
 15 Smith, Josie              11 Amsterdam               8:43.4   26:10.14        
 16 Brown, Makayla            11 Amsterdam               8:56.5   26:49.29        
 17 McDaniel, Delaney         10 South Glens Falls       8:57.1   26:51.22   12   
 18 Barber, Kate              11 South Glens Falls       8:57.2   26:51.42   13   
 19 Corr, Erin                 9 North Warren            9:09.8   27:29.36        
 20 Chu, Amber                SO Emma Willard            9:10.8   27:32.16   14   
 21 Huang, Victoria           FR Emma Willard            9:12.4   27:37.16   15   
 22 Guo, Iren                 FR Emma Willard            9:13.7   27:41.09   16   
 23 Nguyen, Cate              SR Emma Willard            9:15.1   27:45.17        
 24 Kelly, Emma               12 Amsterdam               9:25.1   28:15.06        
 25 Bocianowski, Jocelyn      12 Arlington               9:25.3   28:15.86   17   
 26 Samperi, Sarah            12 Saranac Lake            9:39.8   28:59.18        
 27 Fasulo, Gianna             9 Lake George             9:40.9   29:02.48   18   
 28 Brooks, Natalie            9 Hudson Falls           10:04.0   30:11.93        
 29 Tennyson, Samantha         9 Lake George            10:04.8   30:14.37   19   
 30 Harris, Bella             FR Emma Willard           10:12.9   30:38.49        
 31 Unkauf, Madelaine         11 Lake George            10:18.4   30:55.12   20   
 32 Carraher, Cassandra       SO Emma Willard           10:31.2   31:33.49        
 33 Haverly, Jessica          10 Lake George            10:53.6   32:40.69   21   
 34 Mather, Zoe               10 Lake George            10:54.2   32:42.41   22   
 35 Pape, Alexis               9 Lake George            10:54.6   32:43.54   23   
 36 Nadi, Sophia              10 South Glens Falls      11:22.3   34:06.71   24   
 37 Nichols, Merista          10 South Glens Falls      11:59.1   35:57.18   25   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Arlington                    22    1    2    3    7    9   17                
      Total Time:  1:59:13.53                                                     
         Average:    23:50.71                                                     
   2 Emma Willard                 43    5    6    8   10   14   15   16           
      Total Time:  2:08:28.25                                                     
         Average:    25:41.65                                                     
   3 Lake George                  82    4   18   19   20   21   22   23           
      Total Time:  2:27:09.08                                                     
         Average:    29:25.82                                                     
   4 South Glens Falls            85   11   12   13   24   25                     
      Total Time:  2:29:51.38                                                     
         Average:    29:58.28