Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2019 South Glens Falls Killian Invitational - 9/28/2019              
                             Moreau Recreational Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 4828 Meter Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Rampolla, Jayden          11 Arlington               5:57.6   17:52.73    1   
  2 Lawrence, Aaron           11 Arlington               6:07.8   18:23.15    2   
  3 Bratt, James              12 Arlington               6:08.7   18:25.93    3   
  4 Buccheri, Jackson         12 Arlington               6:11.0   18:32.92    4   
  5 Plummer, James            11 Guilderland             6:15.9   18:47.65    5   
  6 Byrne, Andrew             10 South Glens Falls       6:18.4   18:55.07    6   
  7 Whalen, Ryan               7 Guilderland             6:18.8   18:56.24    7   
  8 Amineni, Pratul           11 Guilderland             6:21.2   19:03.49    8   
  9 Viera, Anthony            11 Arlington               6:22.2   19:06.39    9   
 10 Sharpy, Jonathan          10 Arlington               6:22.3   19:06.64   10   
 11 Hickey, Jack              12 Guilderland             6:29.9   19:29.57   11   
 12 Rowinski, Jacob            9 Schuylerville           6:30.2   19:30.44   12   
 13 McDonough, Thomas         11 Guilderland             6:32.1   19:36.28   13   
 14 Mathew, Joyal             10 Guilderland             6:32.3   19:36.92   14   
 15 Macri, Anthony            11 Guilderland             6:33.2   19:39.60   15   
 16 Lockwood, Evan            11 Guilderland             6:37.7   19:52.93        
 17 Corso, Logan              10 South Glens Falls       6:38.4   19:55.22   16   
 18 Unkauf, Jack              12 Lake George             6:38.9   19:56.50   17   
 19 Wagner, Jordon            10 Guilderland             6:40.1   20:00.27        
 20 Mavros, Alexander         12 Arlington               6:40.3   20:00.67   18   
 21 Law, Bryce                12 South Glens Falls       6:40.5   20:01.44   19   
 22 Yocum, Ryan               11 Schuylerville           6:47.2   20:21.56   20   
 23 Iyer, Aakash               8 Guilderland             6:50.9   20:32.59        
 24 Daigneault, Caleb         10 South Glens Falls       6:55.7   20:47.05   21   
 25 Hesseltine, Aiden          9 Saranac Lake            6:56.2   20:48.54        
 26 Parsons, Will              8 Guilderland             6:57.5   20:52.32        
 27 Sinclair, Robert           9 Saranac Lake            7:01.6   21:04.74        
 28 Parsons, Thomas           11 Guilderland             7:06.5   21:19.28        
 29 Davis, Gavin               9 Guilderland             7:07.0   21:20.81        
 30 Darrigo, Nicholas         10 Guilderland             7:08.0   21:23.93        
 31 Vennard, Kyle             11 Guilderland             7:08.1   21:24.18        
 32 Murphy, Avery             11 North Warren            7:11.1   21:33.04   22   
 33 Claus, Liam               11 Schuylerville           7:11.6   21:34.57   23   
 34 Morris, Gage              10 North Warren            7:14.0   21:42.02   24   
 35 Kenney, Joseph            12 Guilderland             7:14.8   21:44.31        
 36 Brearton, Jude            10 Moriah / Boq            7:15.5   21:46.40        
 37 Deserre, Brian            12 Arlington               7:16.0   21:47.98        
 38 Santiago, Justin           9 Amsterdam               7:17.8   21:53.25        
 39 Kingsley, Lucas            9 Argyle                  7:20.2   22:00.59        
 40 Mallory, Brian            12 Duanesburg              7:23.2   22:09.41        
 41 Himelrick, Kohlby          9 Schuylerville           7:25.0   22:15.02   25   
 42 Grant, Kyle                9 Arlington               7:25.8   22:17.39        
 43 Prevost, Nick             11 South Glens Falls       7:26.6   22:19.80   26   
 44 Benway, Jimmy              9 Duanesburg              7:27.6   22:22.80        
 45 Ralston, Nicholas         10 Guilderland             7:28.6   22:25.76        
 46 Peters, Brayden            9 Moriah / Boq            7:30.2   22:30.56        
 47 Lvov, Gary                11 Guilderland             7:30.3   22:30.83        
 48 McNiven, Tyler            10 Guilderland             7:31.5   22:34.38        
 49 Bianca, Giancarlo          9 Guilderland             7:33.6   22:40.67        
 50 Bailey, Ian                9 Schuylerville           7:35.9   22:47.44   27   
 51 Boudreau, Kayleb          10 Schuylerville           7:38.8   22:56.29   28   
 52 Short, Thomas             10 Arlington               7:39.5   22:58.26        
 53 Helfrich, Max             10 Duanesburg              7:40.9   23:02.62        
 54 Freedman, Korbin          11 Guilderland             7:41.8   23:05.14        
 55 O'Brien, Oscar            10 Lake George             7:42.0   23:05.82   29   
 56 Weihing, Evan             12 Lake George             7:44.2   23:12.55   30   
 57 Anderson, Sam              9 Moriah / Boq            7:52.6   23:37.64        
 58 Fedigan, McGovern         10 Arlington               7:59.5   23:58.40        
 59 Herrington, Tyler         11 North Warren            8:07.5   24:22.36   31   
 60 Buettner, Christopher      9 Schuylerville           8:08.4   24:25.16   32   
 61 Poulos, Anthony           10 Lake George             8:30.6   25:31.66   33   
 62 Maxwell, Michael          10 North Warren            8:32.7   25:38.03   34   
 63 Thompson, Nicholas        10 Lake George             8:38.8   25:56.25   35   
 64 Yonkin, Owen               9 Schuylerville           8:39.3   25:57.65        
 65 Rodecker, Tyler           10 Amsterdam               8:41.7   26:05.07        
 66 Chase, Samuel              9 South Glens Falls       8:42.4   26:07.17   36   
 67 Poskitt, Jake              9 Arlington               8:49.9   26:29.62        
 68 Conklin, Andrew           12 Schuylerville           8:57.3   26:51.79        
 69 Murphy, Luke              10 South Glens Falls       8:59.8   26:59.37   37   
 70 Teague, Liam              10 Guilderland             9:09.9   27:29.51        
 71 Cotten, Ian                9 Guilderland             9:25.2   28:15.59        
 72 Morehouse, Alex           12 North Warren            9:27.1   28:21.04   38   
 73 Shaw, Eoin                 9 Schuylerville           9:55.8   29:47.20        
 74 Bradway, Cole              9 North Warren           11:43.4   35:10.10   39   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Arlington                    19    1    2    3    4    9   10   18           
      Total Time:  1:32:21.12                                                     
         Average:    18:28.23                                                     
   2 Guilderland                  44    5    7    8   11   13   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:35:53.23                                                     
         Average:    19:10.65                                                     
   3 South Glens Falls            88    6   16   19   21   26   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:41:58.58                                                     
         Average:    20:23.72                                                     
   4 Schuylerville               107   12   20   23   25   27   28   32           
      Total Time:  1:46:29.03                                                     
         Average:    21:17.81                                                     
   5 Lake George                 144   17   29   30   33   35                     
      Total Time:  1:57:42.78                                                     
         Average:    23:32.56                                                     
   6 North Warren - Johnsburg    149   22   24   31   34   38   39                
      Total Time:  2:01:36.49                                                     
         Average:    24:19.30