Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    49th Guilderland Invitational - 9/21/2019                     
                                 Tawasentha Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2735 Meter Run CC Modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Marvin, Silas              8 Burnt Hills-            5:50.0    9:54.76    1   
  2 Frattarola, Ralston        8 Burnt Hills-            5:56.8   10:06.24    2   
  3 Daley, Michael             8 Schenectady             5:58.7   10:09.59    3   
  4 Wing, Jeremy               7 Averill Park            6:05.9   10:21.71    4   
  5 Lawler, Andrew             7 Shaker                  6:07.0   10:23.66    5   
  6 Smith, Ben                 8 Burnt Hills-            6:08.7   10:26.52    6   
  7 Colon, Oscar               8 Schenectady             6:09.6   10:27.99    7   
  8 Dugan, Brody               8 Burnt Hills-            6:16.7   10:40.10    8   
  9 Better, Riley              7 Guilderland             6:17.8   10:42.03    9   
 10 Hicks, Cavan               9 Averill Park            6:18.2   10:42.71   10   
 11 Oliver, Nate               7 Guilderland             6:18.6   10:43.29   11   
 12 Bulatao, Garrett           7 Shaker                  6:19.8   10:45.37   12   
 13 Butler, Stephen            8 Schenectady             6:24.5   10:53.44   13   
 14 Rambharose, David          7 Schenectady             6:27.2   10:58.01   14   
 15 Casavant, Trevor           8 Guilderland             6:28.7   11:00.44   15   
 16 McFarland, Nolan           8 Burnt Hills-            6:29.5   11:01.86   16   
 17 Passino, Alex              7 Shaker                  6:31.9   11:05.90   17   
 18 Smith, Ryan                8 Schenectady             6:32.6   11:07.15   18   
 19 Gusain, Hridaanshu         8 Shaker                  6:32.7   11:07.37   19   
 20 Pember, John               8 Averill Park            6:33.5   11:08.65   20   
 21 Singh, Devraj              7 Shaker                  6:34.3   11:09.96   21   
 22 Baneni, Jason              7 Chatham Central         6:36.5   11:13.71        
 23 Burke, Nathaniel           7 Guilderland             6:40.4   11:20.46   22   
 24 Nicholson, George         12 Collegiate School       6:45.9   11:29.81        
 25 Fazzone, Nathan            8 Shaker                  6:50.0   11:36.73   23   
 26 Hickey, Evan               8 Guilderland             6:50.7   11:37.95   24   
 27 Gravini, Anthony           8 Albany Academy          6:54.1   11:43.68   25   
 28 Alfred, Troy               7 Shaker                  6:54.8   11:44.94   26   
 29 Taylor, Eamon              7 Albany Academy          6:55.2   11:45.61   27   
 30 Scanlan, Miles             8 Guilderland             6:56.7   11:48.17   28   
 31 Allegretta, David          8 Averill Park            6:57.3   11:49.19   29   
 32 Delacruz, Robert           7 Shaker                  6:57.7   11:49.72        
 33 Crooks, Ben                7 Cobleskill-R            7:01.3   11:55.89        
 34 Carter, Keenan             8 Guilderland             7:02.7   11:58.31   30   
 35 Aysola, Aditya             8 Guilderland             7:03.9   12:00.29        
 36 Bitkuri, Mahen             8 Guilderland             7:05.0   12:02.27        
 37 Karthik, Namrish           7 Shaker                  7:05.7   12:03.34        
 38 Reichl, Dylan              8 Shaker                  7:07.3   12:06.03        
 39 Phillips, Jeffrey          8 Oriskany                7:08.0   12:07.35   31   
 40 Uzzilla, Johnny            7 Guilderland             7:15.5   12:19.96        
 41 Hillcross, Derek           8 Voorheesville           7:21.0   12:29.34        
 42 Cooper, Kevin              8 Averill Park            7:21.3   12:29.97   32   
 43 Bennett, Hayden            7 Chatham Central         7:25.2   12:36.56        
 44 Gilbert, Dylan             7 Averill Park            7:26.2   12:38.20   33   
 45 Bowman, Christopher        7 Guilderland             7:27.1   12:39.84        
 46 Culkin, Will               8 Schenectady             7:32.1   12:48.22   34   
 47 Lisberg, Gannon            9 Oriskany                7:32.3   12:48.66   35   
 48 Musser, David              7 Shaker                  7:33.2   12:50.07        
 49 Oliver, Ashon              7 Guilderland             7:33.4   12:50.51        
 50 Sheldon, Noah              7 Shaker                  7:34.6   12:52.56        
 51 Levy, Sean                 7 Guilderland             7:34.8   12:52.84        
 52 Yerdon, Liam               7 Guilderland             7:37.8   12:57.94        
 53 McDonnell, Drew            7 Guilderland             7:38.0   12:58.23        
 54 Melchior, Liam             8 Guilderland             7:41.3   13:03.84        
 55 Balamuragan, Siva          8 Guilderland             7:44.9   13:10.03        
 56 St. Denis, Jackson         7 Guilderland             7:54.1   13:25.67        
 57 Mulcahy, Bryce             7 Guilderland             7:55.1   13:27.27        
 58 Ng, Gregory                8 Albany Academy          7:56.3   13:29.32   36   
 59 Losito, Porter             7 Duanesburg              7:57.0   13:30.62        
 60 Powell, Elijah             7 Albany Academy          8:01.8   13:38.72   37   
 61 Vennard, Wyatt             7 Guilderland             8:03.5   13:41.66        
 62 Shoemaker, Nahthaniel      8 Guilderland             8:06.1   13:46.08        
 63 Starman, Jake              7 Duanesburg              8:09.0   13:50.95        
 64 Hessler, Collin            8 Oriskany                8:20.2   14:10.08   38   
 65 Watson, Christian          7 Schenectady             8:29.0   14:24.96   39   
 66 O'Donnell, Tyler           7 Shaker                  8:30.3   14:27.10        
 67 Cosamano, Anthony          8 Voorheesville           8:46.5   14:54.74        
 68 Pitts, Servais             7 Schenectady             8:47.7   14:56.72        
 69 Abzal, Arif                8 Schenectady             8:48.5   14:58.14        
 70 Lindstead, Silas           8 Cobleskill-R            8:54.8   15:08.82        
 71 Raghubar, Alexander        7 Shaker                  9:05.1   15:26.27        
 72 Franz, Gavin               8 Oriskany                9:12.7   15:39.14   40   
 73 Haessig, Broden            8 Guilderland             9:13.5   15:40.66        
 74 Schel, Holden              8 Cobleskill-R            9:15.3   15:43.61        
 75 Clark, Kevin               9 Averill Park            9:22.4   15:55.62   41   
 76 Shorter, Ryan              7 Guilderland             9:27.1   16:03.68        
 77 Ducharme, CJ               8 Averill Park            9:27.3   16:03.97        
 78 Consula, James             7 Averill Park            9:32.5   16:12.95        
 79 Abbadessa, Joey            8 Oriskany                9:35.8   16:18.55   42   
 80 Eslick, Noah               8 Albany Academy          9:38.4   16:22.90   43   
 81 Vrooman, Riley             8 Albany Academy          9:42.2   16:29.42   44   
 82 Bevens, Alex               8 Chatham Central        11:05.7   18:51.25        
 83 DiPierro, Samuel           7 Guilderland            11:11.9   19:01.85        
 84 Abbas, Momin               7 Guilderland            11:13.8   19:04.96        
 85 Decker, Tyler              7 Duanesburg             11:25.3   19:24.59        
 86 DeLyser, Brendan           7 Chatham Central        13:18.5   22:36.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    33    1    2    6    8   16                     
      Total Time:    52:09.48                                                     
         Average:    10:25.90                                                     
   2 Schenectady                  55    3    7   13   14   18   34   39           
      Total Time:    53:36.18                                                     
         Average:    10:43.24                                                     
   3 Shaker                       74    5   12   17   19   21   23   26           
      Total Time:    54:32.26                                                     
         Average:    10:54.46                                                     
   4 Guilderland                  81    9   11   15   22   24   28   30           
      Total Time:    55:24.17                                                     
         Average:    11:04.84                                                     
   5 Averill Park                 95    4   10   20   29   32   33   41           
      Total Time:    56:32.23                                                     
         Average:    11:18.45                                                     
   6 Albany Academy              168   25   27   36   37   43   44                
      Total Time:  1:07:00.23                                                     
         Average:    13:24.05                                                     
   7 Oriskany                    186   31   35   38   40   42                     
      Total Time:  1:11:03.78                                                     
         Average:    14:12.76