Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Maple Hill Kiwanis Glover Invitational 2019 - 10/12/2019             
                              Maple Hill High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity(3.1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Albanese, Noah            12 Maple Hill              5:26.9   16:55.39    1   
  2 Warner, Louis             11 Ichabod Crane           5:30.7   17:07.35    2   
  3 Cavagnaro, Trevor         11 Ichabod Crane           5:42.1   17:42.74    3   
  4 Russo, Eli                 8 Taconic Hills           5:42.9   17:45.30    4   
  5 Phillips, Dylan           12 Gloversville            5:46.4   17:56.15        
  6 Martinelli, Santino       11 Albany High School      5:49.1   18:04.51    5   
  7 Macdonald, Collin         12 Hoosick Falls           5:49.7   18:06.33        
  8 Basile, Peter             11 Maple Hill              5:52.3   18:14.36    6   
  9 Chittur, Neel              9 Albany High School      5:54.2   18:20.29    7   
 10 Race, Scott               11 Ichabod Crane           5:57.1   18:29.40    8   
 11 Tapler, Dantes            11 Ichabod Crane           5:58.5   18:33.58    9   
 12 Meddaugh, John             9 Ravena                  5:59.3   18:36.29   10   
 13 Roper, Maxwell            12 Albany High School      5:59.5   18:36.74   11   
 14 Hover, Jermey             10 Rensselaer              5:59.9   18:37.97   12   
 15 Shader, Nathan            11 Maple Hill              6:00.5   18:39.77   13   
 16 Vitali, Joseph            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:02.4   18:45.89   14   
 17 Bulan, Christopher        10 Maple Hill              6:04.1   18:50.96   15   
 18 Rosien, Jesse             11 Taconic Hills           6:06.2   18:57.75   16   
 19 Steele, Reese             12 Maple Hill              6:07.6   19:01.99   17   
 20 Vecellio, Michael         12 Ichabod Crane           6:08.9   19:05.95   18   
 21 Regan, Alex               12 Ichabod Crane           6:10.0   19:09.32   19   
 22 O'Connor, Simon           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:10.9   19:12.21   20   
 23 Paul, Alex                10 Ichabod Crane           6:11.9   19:15.33   21   
 24 Arno, Cole                10 Maple Hill              6:13.6   19:20.72   22   
 25 Gordon, Graham            11 Albany High School      6:14.2   19:22.37   23   
 26 Orcutt, Ryan              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:14.2   19:22.60   24   
 27 Rarick, Christopher       11 Ravena                  6:17.4   19:32.32   25   
 28 Bulan, Benjamin           12 Maple Hill              6:18.4   19:35.62   26   
 29 Krause, Devin             11 Rensselaer              6:21.2   19:44.35   27   
 30 Fong, Isaac               12 Albany High School      6:22.2   19:47.34   28   
 31 Phillips, Logan           11 Taconic Hills           6:22.6   19:48.67   29   
 32 Pecora, Jeb               12 Ravena                  6:23.4   19:51.15   30   
 33 Gress, Jeremy             10 Hoosick Falls           6:25.0   19:55.96        
 34 Brock, Aidan              10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:27.1   20:02.48   31   
 35 Langer, Isaac             11 Taconic Hills           6:27.5   20:03.77   32   
 36 Clarke, Ryan               9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:30.0   20:11.49   33   
 37 Church, Lucas             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:31.4   20:15.88   34   
 38 Bourgeois, Henry          10 Albany High School      6:32.2   20:18.42   35   
 39 Slingerland, Ryan          9 Rensselaer              6:32.3   20:18.82   36   
 40 Riordon, Nathan           10 Catskill                6:32.4   20:19.06        
 41 Mohammed, Asa             12 Albany High School      6:32.8   20:20.31   37   
 42 Shaw, Ian                 10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:40.9   20:45.48   38   
 43 Leto, Lex                  9 Ravena                  6:48.7   21:09.79   39   
 44 Fisher, Griffin           10 Catskill                6:50.9   21:16.62        
 45 Rando, Tyler               9 Gloversville            6:58.1   21:38.81        
 46 Kretzschmar, Andrew       12 Rensselaer              7:04.8   21:59.52   40   
 47 Foutch, Dylan             12 Taconic Hills           7:05.2   22:00.92   41   
 48 Conners, Scott            10 Ravena                  7:09.3   22:13.55   42   
 49 Hurley, James             10 Rensselaer              7:09.4   22:13.88   43   
 50 Gregory, Kenneth          10 Hoosick Falls           7:10.9   22:18.55        
 51 Breese, Aidan             12 Hoosick Falls           8:14.8   25:37.12        
 52 Padilla, Jose              9 Rensselaer              9:16.0   28:47.14   44   
 53 Russell, Chris            11 Taconic Hills           9:21.8   29:05.35   45   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ichabod Crane                40    2    3    8    9   18   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:30:59.02                                                     
         Average:    18:11.81                                                     
   2 Maple Hill                   52    1    6   13   15   17   22   26           
      Total Time:  1:31:42.47                                                     
         Average:    18:20.50                                                     
   3 Albany High School           74    5    7   11   23   28   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:34:11.25                                                     
         Average:    18:50.25                                                     
   4 Columbia  (Sec 2)           122   14   20   24   31   33   34   38           
      Total Time:  1:37:34.67                                                     
         Average:    19:30.94                                                     
   5 Taconic Hills               122    4   16   29   32   41   45                
      Total Time:  1:38:36.41                                                     
         Average:    19:43.29                                                     
   6 Ravena                      146   10   25   30   39   42                     
      Total Time:  1:41:23.10                                                     
         Average:    20:16.62                                                     
   7 Rensselaer                  158   12   27   36   40   43   44                
      Total Time:  1:42:54.54                                                     
         Average:    20:34.91