Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Maple Hill Kiwanis Glover Invitational 2019 - 10/12/2019             
                              Maple Hill High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity (3.1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Penna, Natalie            12 Albany High School      6:19.2   19:37.86    1   
  2 Pusateri, Angelina         9 Maple Hill              6:20.6   19:42.44    2   
  3 Sparacino, Makayla        11 Taconic Hills           6:22.6   19:48.62        
  4 Levy, Dalia               11 Albany High School      6:24.2   19:53.38    3   
  5 Wall, Emily               12 Ichabod Crane           6:39.1   20:39.88    4   
  6 Dollar, Brianna           11 Albany High School      6:46.5   21:02.78    5   
  7 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia    12 Ichabod Crane           6:48.2   21:07.99    6   
  8 Misiaszek, Skylar         11 Maple Hill              6:52.7   21:22.16    7   
  9 Martino, Analisa          11 Ichabod Crane           6:55.0   21:29.12    8   
 10 Howard, Clare             11 Taconic Hills           6:57.5   21:36.94        
 11 Norton, Michelle          10 Ravena                  6:59.2   21:42.38        
 12 Slade, Victoria           10 Ichabod Crane           6:59.7   21:43.90    9   
 13 Eckel, Kailee             10 Maple Hill              7:00.3   21:45.70   10   
 14 Lamont, Hannah             8 Albany High School      7:02.0   21:51.03   11   
 15 Millar, Kaylie             9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:06.0   22:03.53   12   
 16 Dedorssan, Filippa        12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:07.2   22:07.05   13   
 17 Madsen, Lauren            11 Taconic Hills           7:16.4   22:35.68        
 18 Kebade, Zelalem           12 Albany High School      7:20.1   22:47.19   14   
 19 Bryant, Heather           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:21.8   22:52.43   15   
 20 Arsenault, Madison         9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:23.7   22:58.25   16   
 21 Russo, Lily               11 Taconic Hills           7:26.7   23:07.56        
 22 VanDyke, Samantha          9 Catskill                7:28.5   23:13.41   17   
 23 Erwell, Camdyn             9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:30.3   23:18.74   18   
 24 Pugliese, Julia           12 Maple Hill              7:34.5   23:31.84   19   
 25 Ticer, Laurel             10 Ravena                  7:36.6   23:38.58        
 26 Quinto, Melania           10 Ravena                  7:37.8   23:42.09        
 27 Walsh, Akashi             10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:39.2   23:46.56   20   
 28 Winter, Rhea              12 Gloversville            7:41.7   23:54.31        
 29 Gillan, Elaine            11 Rensselaer              7:46.3   24:08.56        
 30 Kelly, Grace               9 Albany High School      7:47.5   24:12.32   21   
 31 Gonzalez, Isis             9 Catskill                7:48.9   24:16.65   22   
 32 Davies, Sarah             11 Catskill                7:49.7   24:19.14   23   
 33 Seabury, Maris            12 Ichabod Crane           7:56.2   24:39.21   24   
 34 Jenks, Devyn              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:59.1   24:48.45   25   
 35 Colafati, Amelia          12 Albany High School      8:01.5   24:55.73   26   
 36 Cushman, Kara             10 Hoosick Falls           8:09.3   25:19.96        
 37 Jones, Jaleina            12 Ravena                  8:10.5   25:23.73        
 38 Davies, Naomi             12 Rensselaer              8:12.5   25:29.85        
 39 Schermerhorn, Hannah       9 Ichabod Crane           8:14.7   25:36.70   27   
 40 Payne, Andrea             10 Ichabod Crane           8:15.6   25:39.50   28   
 41 Macdonald, Faye           12 Hoosick Falls           8:18.5   25:48.66        
 42 Davies, Abigail           10 Rensselaer              8:24.1   26:06.05        
 43 Ridgeway, Isabelle        10 Maple Hill              8:39.8   26:54.70   29   
 44 Mann, Molly               12 Rensselaer              8:47.4   27:18.51        
 45 Shanley, Angelina          9 Catskill                9:10.4   28:29.92   30   
 46 O'Connell, Aizlyn         12 Catskill                9:22.6   29:07.80   31   
 47 Breunig, McKenzie         11 Catskill               10:14.7   31:49.62   32   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Albany High School           34    1    3    5   11   14   21   26           
      Total Time:  1:45:12.24                                                     
         Average:    21:02.45                                                     
   2 Ichabod Crane                51    4    6    8    9   24   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:49:40.10                                                     
         Average:    21:56.02                                                     
   3 Maple Hill                   67    2    7   10   19   29                     
      Total Time:  1:53:16.84                                                     
         Average:    22:39.37                                                     
   4 Columbia  (Sec 2)            74   12   13   15   16   18   20   25           
      Total Time:  1:53:20.00                                                     
         Average:    22:40.00                                                     
   5 Catskill                    123   17   22   23   30   31   32                
      Total Time:  2:09:26.92                                                     
         Average:    25:53.39