Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2017 Queensbury Cross Country Invitaional - 9/17/2016               
                             Queensbury School Campus                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2875 Meter Run CC Modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Eamon        7 Mount Greylo            5:44.5   10:15.27    1   
  2 O'Keefe, Jake              8 Lake George             5:49.2   10:23.68    2   
  3 Trey, Cimino                 Rondout Valley          6:01.1   10:45.06        
  4 Herrick, Isaac             8 Lake George             6:09.8   11:00.62    3   
  5 Pichler, Cyrus             8 Glens Falls             6:10.1   11:01.17    4   
  6 Ellsworth, Zac             8 Ballston Spa            6:11.4   11:03.42    5   
  7 Schorpp, Ronald            8 Saratoga Springs        6:12.8   11:05.93    6   
  8 Russell, Patrick           8 Queensbury (            6:13.2   11:06.56    7   
  9 DeJulio, Matthew           7 Averill Park            6:13.7   11:07.47    8   
 10 Doyle, Chase               7 Mount Greylo            6:14.6   11:09.12    9   
 11 Colin, Bruenell            7 Averill Park            6:17.3   11:13.88   10   
 12 Bliziniski, Joeseph        7 Averill Park            6:18.3   11:15.81   11   
 13 Walter, Jack               7 South Glens             6:18.8   11:16.56   12   
 14 Mallette, Trey             7 South Glens             6:19.7   11:18.27   13   
 15 Mais, Sherwood             8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:20.5   11:19.60        
 16 Barthelmas, Evan           8 Saratoga Springs        6:20.6   11:19.91   14   
 17 Wade, Andrew               8 Ballston Spa            6:20.9   11:20.46   15   
 18 Hicks, Jack                8 Queensbury (            6:22.6   11:23.42   16   
 19 Goff, John                 7 Saratoga Springs        6:28.7   11:34.30   17   
 20 Anderson, Ethan              Schenectady             6:29.9   11:36.48        
 21 Whaley, Quin               7 Mount Greylo            6:31.1   11:38.57   18   
 22 Sherwin, Thomas            8 Saratoga Catholic       6:31.5   11:39.34        
 23 Shin, Noah                 7 Mount Greylo            6:32.7   11:41.53   19   
 24 Bingemann, Henrik          7 Mount Greylo            6:34.9   11:45.31   20   
 25 Pitcher, Carson            7 Greenville (            6:35.3   11:46.14   21   
 26 Karle, Adler               7 Greenville (            6:36.6   11:48.42   22   
 27 Greenfield, Arthur         7 Mount Greylo            6:38.1   11:51.07   23   
 28 Livote, Nicholas           8 Queensbury (            6:39.5   11:53.56   24   
 29 Oliver-Goodwin, Davis      7 Saratoga Springs        6:41.1   11:56.52   25   
 30 Yuhasz, Caleb              7 Saratoga Springs        6:41.7   11:57.53   26   
 31 DiCaprio, Dylan            7 South Glens             6:42.8   11:59.54   27   
 32 Cusato, Rob                8 Guilderland             6:43.1   12:00.06   28   
 33 Jones, Liam                8 Queensbury (            6:43.4   12:00.50   29   
 34 Passaro, Jonah             8 Saratoga Springs        6:43.8   12:01.31   30   
 35 Burke, Finn                7 Guilderland             6:44.6   12:02.67   31   
 36 Murphy, Teague             8 Mount Greylo            6:45.0   12:03.49   32   
 37 Henry, Tristan             7 Glens Falls             6:46.9   12:06.77   33   
 38 Succi, Ethan               9 Eldred                  6:47.9   12:08.69        
 39 Ruggles, Elgin             7 Saratoga Springs        6:48.6   12:09.95   34   
 40 Decker, Devin                Schenectady             6:48.9   12:10.34        
 41 Kluck, Matt                8 Berlin                  6:50.1   12:12.61        
 42 Harris, Cole               8 Saratoga Springs        6:51.0   12:14.12        
 43 Bashir, Zahir              8 Saratoga Springs        6:51.6   12:15.15        
 44 Batcher, Eddie             7 Queensbury (            6:53.5   12:18.65   35   
 45 Farbaniec, Daniel          8 Schuylerville           6:54.4   12:20.22   36   
 46 Vogt, Chris                8 Duanesburg              6:55.1   12:21.50        
 47 Ralston, Nicholas          8 Guilderland             6:56.0   12:23.11   37   
 48 Stevens, Jordan            8 South Glens             6:58.4   12:27.46   38   
 49 Anderson, David            8 North Warren            7:01.1   12:32.20   39   
 50 Jarvis, Caden              8 Hoosic Valley           7:01.7   12:33.30        
 51 Savitsky, Foster           7 Mount Greylo            7:02.3   12:34.39        
 52 Peet, Drew                 7 Ballston Spa            7:02.7   12:34.98   40   
 53 Putnam, Jack               8 Glens Falls             7:03.4   12:36.26   41   
 54 Winters, Parker            8 Mount Greylo            7:04.3   12:37.96        
 55 Livingston, Brennan        7 Ballston Spa            7:04.5   12:38.32   42   
 56 Bulan, Christopher         8 Maple Hill              7:04.7   12:38.70   43   
 57 Fredericks, Joe            8 Maple Hill              7:04.9   12:39.06   44   
 58 Hyde, Murphy               7 Duanesburg              7:05.1   12:39.29        
 59 Sandifer, Adam             7 Mount Greylo            7:07.5   12:43.72        
 60 Kinnicut, Jake             8 Hoosic Valley           7:08.3   12:45.14        
 61 Lago, Dylan                8 Schuylerville           7:08.5   12:45.41   45   
 62 Corso, Logan               8 South Glens             7:10.4   12:48.74   46   
 63 Oehler, Jackson            8 Saratoga Springs        7:12.2   12:52.02        
 64 Race, Scott                9 Ichabod Crane           7:12.4   12:52.43        
 65 Payant, Zachary            8 Schuylerville           7:12.6   12:52.69   47   
 66 Cormie, Derek              7 South Glens             7:12.7   12:52.91   48   
 67 Olden, Brayden               Warrensburg             7:14.4   12:56.00        
 68 Hemsworth, Leydon          7 Saratoga Springs        7:15.5   12:57.88        
 69 Springstead, Noah          7 Ballston Spa            7:17.1   13:00.70   49   
 70 Garrelts, Christian        7 Queensbury (            7:17.3   13:01.06   50   
 71 Philo, Tillman             8 South Glens             7:19.4   13:04.94   51   
 72 Wood, Sam                  8 Saratoga Springs        7:19.8   13:05.67        
 73 Heath, Eric                7 Greenville (            7:20.4   13:06.59   52   
 74 Sanabria, Josiah           8 Queensbury (            7:21.7   13:08.92   53   
 75 Sidway, Will               7 Saratoga Springs        7:23.1   13:11.43        
 76 Hunt, Thomas               7 Berlin                  7:23.3   13:11.84        
 77 Miller, Michael            7 Ballston Spa            7:26.1   13:16.82   54   
 78 Petramale, Will              Colonie                 7:27.8   13:19.94        
 79 Lawer, Will                  Colonie                 7:28.4   13:20.96        
 80 Hathaway, Ryan             7 Ballston Spa            7:28.7   13:21.55   55   
 81 Longacker, Ryan            8 Schuylerville           7:28.9   13:21.80   56   
 82 Fahey Stack, Liam          7 Lake George             7:32.5   13:28.37   57   
 83 Jourdanais, Michael        8 Ballston Spa            7:32.7   13:28.69        
 84 Daigneault, Caleb          8 South Glens             7:32.9   13:29.09        
 85 Ellis, Ashton              8 Glens Falls             7:33.1   13:29.44   58   
 86 Sterantino, Sam            7 Maple Hill              7:33.5   13:30.06   59   
 87 Himelrick, Kohlby          7 Schuylerville           7:34.6   13:32.05   60   
 88 Sumner, Joseph             8 Queensbury (            7:36.4   13:35.21        
 89 Silverio, Dominick         8 Ballston Spa            7:36.6   13:35.53        
 90 Smith, Kevin Tray          8 Greenville (            7:36.9   13:36.12   61   
 91 Mack, Nate                 7 Queensbury (            7:38.3   13:38.59        
 92 Rossi, Ernani              7 Mount Greylo            7:42.2   13:45.68        
 93 Harrington, Ethan          8 Maple Hill              7:43.2   13:47.36   62   
 94 Bourdeau, Kalyleb            Schuylerville           7:43.6   13:48.09   63   
 95 Styles, Antoni               Schenectady             7:44.8   13:50.21        
 96 McPhearson, Wyatt          8 Glens Falls             7:46.2   13:52.84   64   
 97 Pris, Thomas               8 Guilderland             7:47.4   13:54.92   65   
 98 Baskin, Zachary            8 Ballston Spa            7:48.3   13:56.51        
 99 Livingston, Jackson        7 Ballston Spa            7:48.7   13:57.26        
100 Ross, Joe                  8 Lake George             7:49.5   13:58.62   66   
101 Rowinski, Jacob            7 Schuylerville           7:53.1   14:05.02   67   
102 Larocque, Gabriel          8 Ballston Spa            7:55.2   14:08.93        
103 Facteau, Michael           8 Ticonderoga             7:56.9   14:11.81        
104 Robert, James                Rondout Valley          7:57.1   14:12.17        
105 Donnelly, Matthew          8 Maple Hill              7:57.4   14:12.82   68   
106 Giordano, John             8 Guilderland             7:57.6   14:13.12   69   
107 Pellegrin, Chris           8 Colonie                 7:59.5   14:16.61        
108 Sperry, Michael            8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:00.8   14:18.92        
109 King, Gavin                7 Glens Falls             8:03.1   14:22.91   70   
110 Olden, Zachary             7 Glens Falls             8:04.3   14:25.18   71   
111 Levi, Thomas               7 Old Forge               8:04.8   14:25.95        
112 Revell, Jacob              7 South Glens             8:05.3   14:26.91        
113 Kadajji, Saraj             7 Guilderland             8:05.8   14:27.80   72   
114 Cummings, Adrian           7 Guilderland             8:10.4   14:36.07   73   
115 Melvin, Sean               8 South Glens             8:12.9   14:40.38        
116 Marsh, Will                7 Mount Greylo            8:16.0   14:45.97        
117 Townsend, River            7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:17.1   14:47.89        
118 Shaw, Soren                7 Hoosic Valley           8:18.7   14:50.82        
119 Davis, Caleb               8 Saratoga Springs        8:22.0   14:56.65        
120 Barnes, Seamus             7 Mount Greylo            8:23.5   14:59.36        
121 Cocozza, Jonah             7 Lake George             8:24.1   15:00.43   74   
122 Carroll, Randy             7 Saratoga Springs        8:25.0   15:02.16        
123 Monroe, Collin             8 North Warren            8:25.3   15:02.59   75   
124 McPhee, Jacob              7 North Warren            8:26.5   15:04.82   76   
125 Floge, Peter               7 Averill Park            8:27.7   15:06.93   77   
126 Mesch, John                8 North Warren            8:27.9   15:07.18   78   
127 O'Brien, Oscar             7 Lake George             8:29.4   15:09.90   79   
128 Aguilar, Dan               7 Glens Falls             8:30.9   15:12.67        
129 goodell, Dom                 Colonie                 8:32.2   15:14.93        
130 Ruby, Braedan              8 Queensbury (            8:35.9   15:21.62        
131 Woods, Elliot              7 Schuylerville           8:36.1   15:21.84        
132 Giambrone, Nick            7 Queensbury (            8:37.1   15:23.75        
133 Rust, Orion                8 Ballston Spa            8:38.4   15:26.03        
134 Peet, Carson               7 North Warren            8:46.5   15:40.57   80   
135 Smith, Kaleb               8 North Warren            8:49.4   15:45.64   81   
136 Sweet, Evan                7 Averill Park            8:49.7   15:46.28   82   
137 Dwyer, Aidan               8 Glens Falls             9:04.9   16:13.42        
138 Bruchowsii, Erich          7 Schuylerville           9:06.7   16:16.56        
139 Svec, Dylan                8 Hoosic Valley           9:07.0   16:17.04        
140 Scire, Ben                 7 Schuylerville           9:20.4   16:41.11        
141 Stone, Brody               7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:20.8   16:41.73        
142 Brown, Julian                Rondout Valley          9:20.9   16:42.01        
143 Stay, Nathan               7 Averill Park            9:24.9   16:49.05   83   
144 Gorman, Stephen            7 Schuylerville           9:27.1   16:53.03        
145 Sicilano, Dominick         7 Maple Hill              9:28.3   16:55.15   84   
146 McIntosh, Altan            7 Mount Greylo            9:28.7   16:55.84        
147 Buether, Chris             7 Schuylerville           9:29.9   16:58.03        
148 Akari, Zaid                  Schenectady             9:37.9   17:12.31        
149 Echeverri, Richard         7 Greenville (            9:58.4   17:48.98   85   
150 Chase, Samual              7 South Glens            10:31.7   18:48.42        
151 Bolton, Wesley             8 North Warren           10:31.8   18:48.67   86   
152 Rodriguez, Jacob           7 Glens Falls            10:35.6   18:55.41        
153 Scripture, Benjamin        7 Glens Falls            12:04.0   21:33.39        
154 Murphy, Luke               7 South Glens            12:26.6   22:13.69        
155 Fingland, Alex             7 Ticonderoga            14:17.3   25:31.39        
156 Feltman, Toben             7 Greenville (           14:31.5   25:56.82   87   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Greylock Regional H    67    1    9   18   19   20   23   32           
      Total Time:    56:29.80                                                     
         Average:    11:17.96                                                     
   2 Saratoga Springs             88    6   14   17   25   26   30   34           
      Total Time:    57:54.19                                                     
         Average:    11:34.84                                                     
   3 Queensbury (Modified)       111    7   16   24   29   35   50   53           
      Total Time:    58:42.69                                                     
         Average:    11:44.54                                                     
   4 South Glens Falls Modifie   136   12   13   27   38   46   48   51           
      Total Time:    59:50.57                                                     
         Average:    11:58.12                                                     
   5 Ballston Spa                151    5   15   40   42   49   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:00:37.88                                                     
         Average:    12:07.58                                                     
   6 Averill Park                188    8   10   11   77   82   83                
      Total Time:  1:04:30.37                                                     
         Average:    12:54.08                                                     
   7 Glens Falls                 200    4   33   41   58   64   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:03:06.48                                                     
         Average:    12:37.30                                                     
   8 Lake George (Modified)      202    2    3   57   66   74   79                
      Total Time:  1:03:51.72                                                     
         Average:    12:46.35                                                     
   9 Guilderland                 230   28   31   37   65   69   72   73           
      Total Time:  1:04:33.88                                                     
         Average:    12:54.78                                                     
  10 Greenville (Modified)       241   21   22   52   61   85   87                
      Total Time:  1:08:06.25                                                     
         Average:    13:37.25                                                     
  11 Schuylerville               244   36   45   47   56   60   63   67           
      Total Time:  1:04:52.17                                                     
         Average:    12:58.44                                                     
  12 Maple Hill                  276   43   44   59   62   68   84                
      Total Time:  1:06:48.00                                                     
         Average:    13:21.60                                                     
  13 North Warren (Modified)     348   39   75   76   78   80   81   86           
      Total Time:  1:13:27.36                                                     
         Average:    14:41.48