Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2019 RENSSELEAR COUNTY XC CHAMPIONSHIPS - 10/18/2019               
                                GRAFTON LAKES PARK                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 4344 Meter Run CC JV-2.7
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Vitali, Joseph            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:08.9   16:35.52    1   
  2 Escobar, Logan            12 Averill Park            6:10.8   16:40.67    2   
  3 Jacobson, Roy-Jake        11 Averill Park            6:11.5   16:42.76    3   
  4 Sweet, Evan               10 Averill Park            6:11.8   16:43.41    4   
  5 O'Connor, Simon           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:19.0   17:02.84    5   
  6 Orcutt, Ryan              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:23.8   17:15.82    6   
  7 Maddalone, Jeff           10 LaSalle Inst            6:25.9   17:21.56    7   
  8 Chenette, Hayden          12 Averill Park            6:30.2   17:33.04    8   
  9 Ciancio, Ryan             10 LaSalle Inst            6:36.3   17:49.64    9   
 10 Brock, Aidan              10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:37.9   17:53.93   10   
 11 Cooper, Alex              12 Averill Park            6:38.3   17:55.09   11   
 12 Wheeler, Alexandros       10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:43.8   18:09.92   12   
 13 Shaw, Ian                 10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:44.2   18:10.84   13   
 14 Rotondi, Nicholas         10 LaSalle Inst            6:44.4   18:11.41   14   
 15 Mann, Joshua              12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:46.4   18:16.87   15   
 16 Church, Lucas             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:49.8   18:26.16        
 17 Jamison, Ethan            10 Averill Park            6:51.3   18:29.99   16   
 18 Perala, Owen               9 Averill Park            6:51.4   18:30.32   17   
 19 Ethridge, Abe             10 Averill Park            6:52.8   18:34.25        
 20 Urmilevicius, Tomas       11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:53.5   18:35.94        
 21 Cairns, Riley             10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:54.2   18:38.04        
 22 Lenney, Ethan             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:55.2   18:40.72        
 23 Welcome, Charley          10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:58.6   18:49.83        
 24 Michaels, Tyler            9 Averill Park            7:02.7   19:00.93        
 25 Seely, Ryan               10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:15.5   19:35.54        
 26 Van Vranken, Nick         11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:24.1   19:58.64        
 27 Loucks-Best, Dele         10 Averill Park            7:29.3   20:12.60        
 28 Desany, Nathaniel         11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:30.4   20:15.57        
 29 Tiley, Noah               12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:40.9   20:43.89        
 30 Burke, Jamison            12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:41.9   20:46.61        
 31 Rizzo, Anthony            12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:48.1   21:03.44        
 32 Alaxanian, Aidan          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:49.6   21:07.43        
 33 Smith, Brodie             11 Averill Park            8:05.3   21:49.73        
 34 Whalen, James             10 LaSalle Inst            8:39.2   23:21.28   18   
 35 Whalen, Daniel            11 LaSalle Inst            8:50.4   23:51.54   19   
 36 Blake, Timothy            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:58.7   24:13.92        
 37 Evans, Chris              12 Averill Park            9:24.5   25:23.71        
 38 Cheema, Manraj            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       9:39.9   26:05.14        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Averill Park                 28    2    3    4    8   11   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:25:34.97                                                     
         Average:    17:07.00                                                     
   2 Columbia  (Sec 2)            34    1    5    6   10   12   13   15           
      Total Time:  1:26:58.03                                                     
         Average:    17:23.61                                                     
   3 LaSalle Institute (Troy)     67    7    9   14   18   19                     
      Total Time:  1:40:35.44                                                     
         Average:    20:07.09