Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    49th Guilderland Invitational - 9/21/2019                     
                                 Tawasentha Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 4602 Meter Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mcbain, Sadie             10 Saratoga Springs        6:51.6   19:36.93    1   
  2 Vandyck, Katie            11 Saratoga Springs        6:56.5   19:50.87    2   
  3 Smith, Emily              12 Bethlehem Central       7:04.2   20:12.81    3   
  4 Evans, Amelia             12 Bethlehem Central       7:13.0   20:38.11    4   
  5 Piccinini, Violet         10 Bethlehem Central       7:14.1   20:41.19    5   
  6 Chorbajian, Emily         10 Guilderland             7:16.2   20:47.30    6   
  7 Graham, Kirstin           10 Bethlehem Central       7:17.8   20:51.91    7   
  8 Burns, Caroline           11 Guilderland             7:19.2   20:55.90    8   
  9 Burdick, Amy              12 Bethlehem Central       7:22.0   21:03.85    9   
 10 Anthes, Abby              10 Saratoga Springs        7:22.5   21:05.26   10   
 11 Cuneo, Claire              9 Saratoga Springs        7:22.9   21:06.42   11   
 12 Rounds, Lindsey           11 Burnt Hills-            7:25.6   21:14.04   12   
 13 Korniss, Virag            12 Shaker                  7:26.8   21:17.46   13   
 14 Fahsel, Kasia             12 Guilderland             7:27.0   21:18.10   14   
 15 Shamlian, Ellie           12 Shaker                  7:34.1   21:38.37   15   
 16 Manley, Audrey             9 Bethlehem Central       7:34.3   21:39.11   16   
 17 Lewis, Hannah             11 Burnt Hills-            7:38.6   21:51.23   17   
 18 Adami, Savannah           11 Guilderland             7:40.7   21:57.16   18   
 19 Leadermann, Katherine     11 Guilderland             7:41.1   21:58.39   19   
 20 DeMeo, Christina          11 Saratoga Springs        7:46.0   22:12.57   20   
 21 Sullenberger, Mary Kate   10 Shaker                  7:47.5   22:16.80   21   
 22 Reilly, Lauren             9 Guilderland             7:49.3   22:21.96   22   
 23 Alexander, Maryn          10 Guilderland             7:49.5   22:22.37   23   
 24 Ridgeway, Sophie          12 Bethlehem Central       7:51.5   22:28.06   24   
 25 Maney, Kelly              12 Bethlehem Central       7:54.2   22:35.87        
 26 Odom, Sydney              10 Burnt Hills-            7:55.8   22:40.36   25   
 27 Sanders, Talia            12 Bethlehem Central       7:58.8   22:48.98        
 28 Shorter, Katherine        10 Guilderland             7:59.3   22:50.35        
 29 Coton, Aliza              10 Bethlehem Central       7:59.7   22:51.67        
 30 Coton, Emma               12 Bethlehem Central       8:01.0   22:55.21        
 31 South, Taylor              9 Averill Park            8:05.6   23:08.39   26   
 32 DiPasquale, Anna          10 Burnt Hills-            8:05.7   23:08.88   27   
 33 Roddy, Taylor             12 Bethlehem Central       8:08.3   23:16.32        
 34 Belanger, Mia             10 Burnt Hills-            8:12.7   23:28.77   28   
 35 Fraley, Hanna             10 Shaker                  8:14.8   23:34.69   29   
 36 Convertino, Stella        10 Bethlehem Central       8:16.9   23:40.75        
 37 Fanshawe, Victoria        10 Guilderland             8:18.9   23:46.64        
 38 Bortell, Hailey           12 Guilderland             8:19.7   23:48.85        
 39 Jordan, Ramona            11 Greenwich Central       8:20.7   23:51.57        
 40 Dal Pos Murphy, Dania     12 Guilderland             8:21.8   23:54.69        
 41 Brock, Sarah              11 Bethlehem Central       8:23.9   24:00.82        
 42 Jacob, Sarah              11 Shaker                  8:25.3   24:04.85   30   
 43 DeVane, Mary              12 Bethlehem Central       8:25.5   24:05.29        
 44 Harland, Lauren           12 Averill Park            8:26.0   24:06.74   31   
 45 Fox, Natalie              10 Shaker                  8:26.5   24:08.31   32   
 46 Miller, Marie             12 Shaker                  8:28.7   24:14.67   33   
 47 Seabury, Maris            12 Ichabod Crane           8:28.8   24:14.96   34   
 48 Thompson, Taylor          12 Guilderland             8:30.2   24:18.95        
 49 Colonno, Anna             11 Bethlehem Central       8:34.1   24:29.92        
 50 Chincola, Nadia           10 Greenwich Central       8:41.8   24:51.91        
 51 Gupta, Aditri             10 Shaker                  8:42.6   24:54.35        
 52 Mandato, Kimberly         10 Guilderland             8:44.8   25:00.53        
 53 Zheng, Angela             12 Shaker                  8:46.1   25:04.28        
 54 Muller, Jillian           11 Burnt Hills-            8:46.9   25:06.59   35   
 55 Sarenlo, Carley           12 Averill Park            8:51.3   25:19.17   36   
 56 Du, Nei Nei               10 Bethlehem Central       8:51.7   25:20.33        
 57 Knox, Irely               10 Bethlehem Central       8:51.8   25:20.56        
 58 Hallock, Arietta          10 Shaker                  8:53.9   25:26.69        
 59 Ewing, Victoria           12 Guilderland             8:55.0   25:29.77        
 60 Phelan, Julia             12 Shaker                  8:58.1   25:38.59        
 61 Payne, Andrea             10 Ichabod Crane           8:59.7   25:43.32   37   
 62 Okonweski, Serena         10 Bethlehem Central       9:01.1   25:47.25        
 63 Schermerhorn, Hannah       9 Ichabod Crane           9:02.6   25:51.47   38   
 64 Powers, Grace             10 Guilderland             9:02.7   25:51.70        
 65 Grant, Natalie            11 Guilderland             9:05.7   26:00.47        
 66 Barbato, Tory             10 Bethlehem Central       9:06.5   26:02.53        
 67 Kennedy, Meghan           12 Shaker                  9:07.3   26:04.96        
 68 Clark, Emily              11 Averill Park            9:08.2   26:07.54   39   
 69 Vink, Lily                10 Voorheesville           9:08.6   26:08.74        
 70 Smith, Madeline           11 Burnt Hills-            9:09.4   26:11.02   40   
 71 Johnson, Caroline         11 Guilderland             9:11.3   26:16.39        
 72 Spath, Grace              12 Bethlehem Central       9:12.6   26:20.07        
 73 Bawla, Sara               10 Shaker                  9:15.4   26:28.01        
 74 Biazon, Sarah             10 Shaker                  9:15.6   26:28.55        
 75 Gross, Abigail            11 Guilderland             9:15.9   26:29.61        
 76 Aquino, Mia               10 Shaker                  9:16.1   26:30.21        
 77 McClay, Caitlyn           10 Greenwich Central       9:22.6   26:48.69        
 78 Moszulski, Michelle       12 Bethlehem Central       9:23.9   26:52.35        
 79 Green, Ilana               9 Albany Academy          9:24.1   26:52.89        
 80 Montimurro, Kaitlyn       12 Shaker                  9:33.3   27:19.14        
 81 Martin, Kara              11 Shaker                  9:39.1   27:35.93        
 82 Thumilan, Vinishasree     10 Shaker                  9:41.2   27:41.86        
 83 Hughes, Nia               10 Bethlehem Central       9:43.0   27:47.03        
 84 Bright, Kierna            11 Guilderland             9:45.4   27:53.95        
 85 Hilbert, Nicole           10 Ichabod Crane           9:48.5   28:02.82   41   
 86 Wronoski, Gwen            11 Guilderland            10:02.0   28:41.28        
 87 Bing, Ayanna              10 Bethlehem Central      10:05.2   28:50.53        
 88 Mulligan, Hope            11 Averill Park           10:07.2   28:56.09   42   
 89 Simpson, Olivia           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    10:13.1   29:13.09        
 90 Lentz, Ciena              12 Ichabod Crane          10:14.4   29:16.66   43   
 91 Berner, Julia             11 Bethlehem Central      10:35.3   30:16.56        
 92 Howland, Kimberly         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    10:37.3   30:22.25        
 93 Morrison, Eleeza          10 Albany Academy         10:39.8   30:29.52        
 94 Powers, Hannah            10 Guilderland            10:42.2   30:36.31        
 95 Smith, Elissa             10 Bethlehem Central      10:51.7   31:03.32        
 96 Rutherford, Lucy          11 Guilderland            10:54.9   31:12.66        
 97 Kotary, Ava               11 Bethlehem Central      11:21.3   32:27.96        
 98 Stigi, Mia                11 Guilderland            11:36.7   33:12.19        
 99 Becker, Katie             11 Guilderland            11:49.3   33:48.30        
100 Aquirre, Sabina           11 Guilderland            12:42.6   36:20.50        
101 Khan, Sidra               11 Guilderland            12:49.8   36:41.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bethlehem Central            28    3    4    5    7    9   16   24           
      Total Time:  1:43:27.87                                                     
         Average:    20:41.58                                                     
   2 Saratoga Springs             44    1    2   10   11   20                     
      Total Time:  1:43:52.05                                                     
         Average:    20:46.41                                                     
   3 Guilderland                  65    6    8   14   18   19   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:46:56.86                                                     
         Average:    21:23.37                                                     
   4 Shaker                      108   13   15   21   29   30   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:52:52.17                                                     
         Average:    22:34.44                                                     
   5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   109   12   17   25   27   28   35   40           
      Total Time:  1:52:23.28                                                     
         Average:    22:28.66                                                     
   6 Averill Park                174   26   31   36   39   42                     
      Total Time:  2:07:37.93                                                     
         Average:    25:31.59                                                     
   7 Ichabod Crane               193   34   37   38   41   43                     
      Total Time:  2:13:09.23                                                     
         Average:    26:37.85