Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2017 Queensbury Cross Country Invitaional - 9/17/2016               
                             Queensbury School Campus                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hettrich, Jillian         JR Bethlehem               7:04.8   21:59.61    1   
  2 Abbott, Nora              SR Bethlehem               7:09.2   22:13.20    2   
  3 Evans, Amelia             SO Bethlehem               7:11.7   22:21.04    3   
  4 Giaever, Mia              10 Tappan Zee              7:15.5   22:32.86    4   
  5 Clarke, Anna              SR Bethlehem               7:20.5   22:48.43    5   
  6 Bowerman, Morgan          SO Bethlehem               7:27.8   23:11.18    6   
  7 McGrath, Grace            SO Bethlehem               7:32.0   23:24.24    7   
  8 Bucher, Megan             JR Bethlehem               7:32.3   23:24.98    8   
  9 Gibbons, Natalia          JR Bethlehem               7:32.9   23:27.11        
 10 Wissing, Kiera            SO Bethlehem               7:36.5   23:38.30        
 11 Roddy, Taylor             SO Bethlehem               7:40.0   23:49.08        
 12 Fitzgerald, Carlyn        10 Queensbury              7:40.3   23:50.00    9   
 13 Valente, Sadie            10 Shaker                  7:47.6   24:12.67   10   
 14 Murray, Shea              10 Queensbury              7:48.1   24:14.06   11   
 15 McCutchen, Jenna          10 Shaker                  7:50.1   24:20.51   12   
 16 Petersen, Nicole          11 Shaker                  7:50.2   24:20.74   13   
 17 O'Kelly, Catherine        11 Tappan Zee              7:50.6   24:22.08   14   
 18 Kennedy, Meghan           10 Shaker                  7:50.8   24:22.44   15   
 19 Liu, Tiffany              12 Shaker                  7:51.1   24:23.61   16   
 20 Jacobs, Maggie            11 Queensbury              7:54.5   24:34.06   17   
 21 Mannix, Julia             12 Queensbury              7:56.2   24:39.50   18   
 22 Carroll, Fiona            11 Tappan Zee              8:00.3   24:51.98   19   
 23 Tobias-Walingford, Hanna  SR Bethlehem               8:02.7   24:59.71        
 24 Hartnett, Colleen         11 Tappan Zee              8:03.9   25:03.38   20   
 25 Grant, Emily              SR Bethlehem               8:05.8   25:09.29        
 26 Maney, Kelly              SO Bethlehem               8:06.7   25:12.01        
 27 Beesley, Jamila           SR Bethlehem               8:06.8   25:12.37        
 28 Coton, Elise              JR Bethlehem               8:07.4   25:14.06        
 29 Quinn, McKenzie           SO Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:07.7   25:15.07   21   
 30 Hadley, Emma              JR Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:09.1   25:19.47   22   
 31 Wasula, Ava               10 Shaker                  8:09.3   25:20.17   23   
 32 Bardin, Olivia            10 Queensbury              8:09.4   25:20.47   24   
 33 Hsu, Amber                11 Emma Willard            8:09.6   25:20.94   25   
 34 Coton, Emma               SO Bethlehem               8:10.6   25:24.03        
 35 Sullivan, Tara            12 Tappan Zee              8:10.9   25:25.09   26   
 36 Kowalczyk, Emma           11 Shaker                  8:11.8   25:27.98   27   
 37 Felicity, Li              10 Emma Willard            8:11.9   25:28.23   28   
 38 Amato, Bella              JR Bethlehem               8:12.0   25:28.44        
 39 Cowit, Sage               11 Ballston Spa            8:12.2   25:29.02   29   
 40 Whitfield, Catherine      10 Ballston Spa            8:14.4   25:35.93   30   
 41 Haji, Shereen             11 Emma Willard            8:14.9   25:37.47   31   
 42 Green, Molly               9 Kingston                8:15.4   25:39.00   32   
 43 Kabalian, Elizabeth       12 Shaker                  8:15.9   25:40.66        
 44 Bouyea, Kileigh           10 Queensbury              8:16.9   25:43.62   33   
 45 Troelstra, Anneke         10 Queensbury              8:17.1   25:44.19   34   
 46 Hough, Kaliya              9 Kingston                8:17.7   25:46.13   35   
 47 Murphy, Amelia            10 Mount Greylo            8:18.2   25:47.61   36   
 48 Stewart, Sariah           SO Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:18.2   25:47.83   37   
 49 Harjes, Carly             11 Kingston                8:19.1   25:50.61   38   
 50 Ridgeway, Sophie          SO Bethlehem               8:22.4   26:00.83        
 51 Brooks, Abigail              Ballston Spa            8:23.4   26:03.84   39   
 52 Nguyen, Cate              10 Emma Willard            8:23.9   26:05.29   40   
 53 Keefe, Grace              JR Bethlehem               8:24.2   26:06.34        
 54 Nie, Ann                  11 Emma Willard            8:24.3   26:06.81   41   
 55 Milman, Meradith           9 Ballston Spa            8:24.5   26:07.25   42   
 56 Thompson, Eryn            12 Chittenango             8:25.7   26:11.13   43   
 57 Hampston, Katie           10 Voorheesville           8:27.0   26:15.11   44   
 58 Wysocki, Megan            10 Queensbury              8:29.9   26:24.08        
 59 Johnson, Savannah         12 Shaker                  8:30.8   26:26.74        
 60 Alix, Brianna             11 Shaker                  8:31.5   26:29.03        
 61 Dunbar, Sarah             12 Queensbury              8:31.8   26:30.05        
 62 Mendez, Kayla             10 Chittenango             8:32.3   26:31.64   45   
 63 Zheng, Angela             10 Shaker                  8:35.1   26:40.28        
 64 Ruud, Bella               SR Bethlehem               8:35.3   26:40.81        
 65 O'Kelly, Julia            11 Tappan Zee              8:35.8   26:42.30   46   
 66 O'Donnell, Maddy          10 South Glens Falls       8:36.2   26:43.73   47   
 67 Meredith, Hannah           9 Ichabod Crane           8:36.9   26:45.90   48   
 68 Brownell, Madison         11 Tappan Zee              8:37.1   26:46.42   49   
 69 Kilaparty, Ruchika        10 Shaker                  8:37.2   26:46.88        
 70 Nguyen, Zoe               10 Emma Willard            8:38.9   26:52.08   50   
 71 Bolgiano, Maggie          10 Queensbury              8:39.3   26:53.24        
 72 Bongiovanni, Marilla       9 Chittenango             8:43.5   27:06.35   51   
 73 Saleino, Carley           10 Averill Park            8:44.3   27:08.77        
 74 Moszulski, Michelle       SO Bethlehem               8:45.0   27:11.06        
 75 Evans, Makena              9 Ballston Spa            8:45.9   27:13.86   52   
 76 Armbruster, Christina     JR Bethlehem               8:47.2   27:17.76        
 77 Kotary, Madeline          SO Bethlehem               8:47.3   27:17.98        
 78 Stampalia, Sophia         10 Voorheesville           8:49.1   27:23.85   53   
 79 Church, Sophie            JR Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:50.5   27:28.07   54   
 80 Bidell, Emma              12 Voorheesville           8:52.4   27:34.11   55   
 81 Alaxanian, Paige          SR Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:53.7   27:37.94   56   
 82 Schafer, Kyra             10 Voorheesville           8:54.6   27:40.78   57   
 83 Gao, Nili                 11 Shaker                  8:55.7   27:44.24        
 84 Dempsey, Rachel           JR Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:58.7   27:53.41   58   
 85 Freightenburgh, Zoe        9 Ballston Spa            9:00.7   27:59.70   59   
 86 Gratien, Sarah            12 Chittenango             9:02.0   28:03.91   60   
 87 O'Connor, Keira           10 Ballston Spa            9:03.1   28:07.09   61   
 88 Powers, Callan            SR Bethlehem               9:04.7   28:12.10        
 89 Gao, Nila                 12 Shaker                  9:06.2   28:16.80        
 90 Hu, Sabrina                9 Ballston Spa            9:06.5   28:17.86        
 91 Geesler, Isabella         JR Bethlehem               9:08.2   28:23.00        
 92 Howard, Molly             10 Mount Greylo            9:10.1   28:29.02   62   
 93 DeVane, Mary              SO Bethlehem               9:11.8   28:34.14        
 94 Ochart, Yvonne            10 Schenectady             9:12.3   28:35.64        
 95 Chiarela, Liz             JR Bethlehem               9:12.3   28:35.90        
 96 Mahoney, Cathleen         10 Shaker                  9:12.6   28:36.83        
 97 Kilgallon, Pavlina        10 Queensbury              9:13.0   28:37.86        
 98 Bawla, Asma                8 Shaker                  9:13.3   28:38.92        
 99 Gardella, Hannah          11 Ichabod Crane           9:16.7   28:49.58   63   
100 Reilly, Abigail           12 Voorheesville           9:18.0   28:53.57   64   
101 Earley, Samantha          12 Emma Willard            9:18.1   28:53.90   65   
102 Foley, Kylar              SO Bethlehem               9:19.1   28:56.95        
103 Cormie, Eden              11 South Glens Falls       9:20.0   28:59.59   66   
104 Taylor, Tori              12 Ballston Spa            9:20.5   29:01.35        
105 John, Rachel              JR Bethlehem               9:23.6   29:10.78        
106 Bashant, Maddy            JR Bethlehem               9:24.0   29:12.16        
107 Zhang, Stephanie          11 Emma Willard            9:24.8   29:14.48        
108 Reilly, Claire            11 Voorheesville           9:25.3   29:16.10   67   
109 Feldman, Corttney         12 Emma Willard            9:25.7   29:17.30        
110 Clickman, Caroline        12 Ichabod Crane           9:26.2   29:18.99   68   
111 Lohret, Rylie             11 Duanesburg              9:28.0   29:24.56        
112 Alessi, Jessica           12 Ichabod Crane           9:29.7   29:29.88   69   
113 Freedman, Ani             SR Bethlehem               9:30.1   29:31.23        
114 Perry, Anna               SR Bethlehem               9:30.2   29:31.44        
115 Lydon, Caroline           SR Bethlehem               9:31.3   29:34.89        
116 Dean, AnnaMarie           10 South Glens Falls       9:34.7   29:45.37   70   
117 Campopiano, Ella          10 Queensbury              9:34.9   29:46.11        
118 Cook, Sydney               9 Ichabod Crane           9:35.3   29:47.20   71   
119 Krause, Alexis            11 Tappan Zee              9:37.6   29:54.44        
120 Terrry, Brooke            10 South Glens Falls       9:38.6   29:57.55   72   
121 Barnum, Grace             10 Rondout Valley          9:38.7   29:57.88        
122 Nicolas, Ema              10 Emma Willard            9:38.8   29:58.16        
123 Russell, Jessica          10 Ballston Spa            9:39.2   29:59.35        
124 Ronchick, Brianna         11 Tappan Zee              9:39.3   29:59.71        
125 Yang, Rashona             12 Shaker                  9:40.3   30:02.80        
126 Salas, Meya               10 Emma Willard            9:42.0   30:08.14        
127 Tarantino, Lily           10 Shaker                  9:42.8   30:10.52        
128 Cristiano, Ava            12 Emma Willard            9:43.1   30:11.59        
129 Molinsek, Kate            JR Bethlehem               9:44.0   30:14.36        
130 Scott, Anna               10 Mount Greylo            9:44.9   30:16.99   73   
131 Faul, Olivia              11 Ballston Spa            9:45.4   30:18.76        
132 Hogan, Emily              11 Ballston Spa            9:54.8   30:47.75        
133 Lunman, Kaitlyn           12 Ballston Spa            9:57.9   30:57.48        
134 Karamanos, Gabrielle      12 Kingston                9:58.4   30:59.06   74   
135 McGinn Unkauf, Aveleen     9 Lake George            10:17.8   31:59.31        
136 Barron, Anna              SO Bethlehem              10:21.6   32:11.13        
137 Kiernan, Cassidy          10 Mount Greylo           10:21.8   32:11.64   75   
138 Conway, Anna              JR Bethlehem              10:28.3   32:31.98        
139 Curran, Kaitlyn            9 Kingston               10:29.8   32:36.45   76   
140 Demers, Lauren            SR Bethlehem              10:30.3   32:38.03        
141 Salam, Sabrina            10 Shaker                 10:37.0   32:58.87        
142 Torres, Alyziah            9 Chittenango            10:37.8   33:01.52   77   
143 Mocerine, Elizabeth       JR Bethlehem              10:39.8   33:07.53        
144 DiCanio, Alyssa           12 Lake George            10:40.3   33:09.06        
145 Fasulo, Vincenzia          9 Lake George            10:48.6   33:35.02        
146 Fairfax, Sarah            SR Bethlehem              10:49.9   33:38.92        
147 Samuel, Aja               10 Schenectady            10:59.0   34:07.21        
148 Barber, Olivia            11 South Glens Falls      10:59.9   34:10.00   78   
149 Berg-Love, Caroline       12 Shaker                 11:01.8   34:15.88        
150 Lopez, Sofia              SO Bethlehem              11:04.5   34:24.23        
151 Ruddy, Rachel             11 South Glens Falls      11:07.5   34:33.68   79   
152 Toombs, Hope               9 Chittenango            11:32.2   35:50.43   80   
153 Sheedy, Clare             11 Mount Greylo           12:01.5   37:21.43   81   
154 Kopac, Ali                11 Tappan Zee             12:01.8   37:22.54        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bethlehem                    17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:52:33.46                                                     
         Average:    22:30.70                                                     
   2 Shaker                       66   10   12   13   15   16   23   27           
      Total Time:  2:01:39.97                                                     
         Average:    24:20.00                                                     
   3 Queensbury                   79    9   11   17   18   24   33   34           
      Total Time:  2:02:38.09                                                     
         Average:    24:31.62                                                     
   4 Tappan Zee                   83    4   14   19   20   26   46   49           
      Total Time:  2:02:15.39                                                     
         Average:    24:27.08                                                     
   5 Emma Willard                165   25   28   31   40   41   50   65           
      Total Time:  2:08:38.74                                                     
         Average:    25:43.75                                                     
   6 Columbia  (Sec 2)           190   21   22   37   54   56   58                
      Total Time:  2:11:28.38                                                     
         Average:    26:17.68                                                     
   7 Ballston Spa                192   29   30   39   42   52   59   61           
      Total Time:  2:10:29.90                                                     
         Average:    26:05.98                                                     
   8 Kingston                    255   32   35   38   74   76                     
      Total Time:  2:20:51.25                                                     
         Average:    28:10.25                                                     
   9 Voorheesville               273   44   53   55   57   64   67                
      Total Time:  2:17:47.42                                                     
         Average:    27:33.49                                                     
  10 Chittenango                 276   43   45   51   60   77   80                
      Total Time:  2:20:54.56                                                     
         Average:    28:10.91                                                     
  11 Ichabod Crane               319   48   63   68   69   71                     
      Total Time:  2:24:11.55                                                     
         Average:    28:50.31                                                     
  12 Mount Greylock Regional H   327   36   62   73   75   81                     
      Total Time:  2:34:06.69                                                     
         Average:    30:49.34                                                     
  13 South Glens Falls           333   47   66   70   72   78   79                
      Total Time:  2:29:36.24                                                     
         Average:    29:55.25