Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    49th Guilderland Invitational - 9/21/2019                     
                                 Tawasentha Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 4602 Meter Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 LeClair, Kolby            12 Guilderland             6:02.6   17:16.66    1   
  2 Thompson, Killian         10 Guilderland             6:04.9   17:23.34    2   
  3 Friedman, Skyler          11 Bethlehem Central       6:07.3   17:30.26    3   
  4 Rocklein, Bodie           10 Bethlehem Central       6:07.5   17:30.75    4   
  5 Dan, Prithwish            12 Guilderland             6:14.4   17:50.63    5   
  6 Cusato, Rob               10 Guilderland             6:15.7   17:54.33    6   
  7 Alonso, Danny             10 Collegiate School       6:17.5   17:59.29        
  8 Rosenthal, Yoav           10 Collegiate School       6:17.8   18:00.19        
  9 Convertino, Will          12 Bethlehem Central       6:18.0   18:00.90    7   
 10 Uzzo, Christian           11 Colonie                 6:19.6   18:05.24    8   
 11 Koplik, Jacob             12 Bethlehem Central       6:22.4   18:13.52    9   
 12 Groves, Roman             11 Guilderland             6:23.4   18:16.12   10   
 13 Bargeer, Ayaan            10 Shaker                  6:27.8   18:28.93   11   
 14 Sweet, Evan               10 Averill Park            6:29.2   18:32.79   12   
 15 Pizzimbono, Oliver        10 Collegiate School       6:29.8   18:34.41        
 16 Plummer, James            11 Guilderland             6:30.3   18:35.92   13   
 17 Petramale, William        10 Colonie                 6:31.3   18:38.90   14   
 18 Feltman, Micah            12 Bethlehem Central       6:34.8   18:48.93   15   
 19 Amineni, Pratul           11 Guilderland             6:36.9   18:54.93   16   
 20 Nicholson, Peter          10 Collegiate School       6:37.0   18:55.13        
 21 Cooper, Alex              12 Averill Park            6:38.2   18:58.53   17   
 22 Hickey, Jack              12 Guilderland             6:39.1   19:01.15        
 23 Mocerine, Joey            11 Bethlehem Central       6:39.3   19:01.80   18   
 24 McDonough, Thomas         11 Guilderland             6:39.4   19:02.13        
 25 Abbuhl, Justin            10 Bethlehem Central       6:39.6   19:02.50   19   
 26 Martino, Stephen          12 Shaker                  6:39.7   19:02.97   20   
 27 Macri, Anthony            11 Guilderland             6:41.9   19:09.01        
 28 Roeder, Griffin           10 Bethlehem Central       6:44.7   19:17.10        
 29 Diaz, Jaejrian            10 Schenectady             6:45.9   19:20.61   21   
 30 Higgins, Zaire            11 Colonie                 6:46.6   19:22.46   22   
 31 Winslow, Justice          11 Colonie                 6:47.5   19:25.12   23   
 32 McFeeley, Sean            12 Colonie                 6:48.1   19:26.94   24   
 33 Bronk, John               11 Bethlehem Central       6:48.5   19:27.90        
 34 Lockwood, Evan            11 Guilderland             6:48.9   19:29.12        
 35 Pellegrini, Chris         10 Colonie                 6:50.1   19:32.52   25   
 36 Mathew, Joyal             10 Guilderland             6:51.6   19:36.90        
 37 Grossman, Tyler            8 Bethlehem Central       6:52.6   19:39.65        
 38 Ericson, Kevin            11 Guilderland             6:54.0   19:43.68        
 39 Sears, Brady               8 Albany Academy          6:55.8   19:49.02   26   
 40 Wagner, Jordon            10 Guilderland             6:56.4   19:50.70        
 41 Chenette, Hayden          12 Averill Park            6:58.1   19:55.47   27   
 42 Kelley, Liam              11 Bethlehem Central       6:59.1   19:58.45        
 43 Cowin, Jackson            10 Bethlehem Central       7:01.3   20:04.61        
 44 Wang, Alan                12 Guilderland             7:01.4   20:04.83        
 45 He, Keqing                12 Albany Academy          7:08.4   20:25.00   28   
 46 Oconnor, Evan              8 Averill Park            7:10.9   20:32.03   29   
 47 Kenney, Joseph            12 Guilderland             7:11.5   20:33.67        
 48 Perala, Owen               9 Averill Park            7:12.0   20:35.20   30   
 49 Eldred, Caleb             10 Oriskany                7:12.8   20:37.58        
 50 Gao, Henry                11 Shaker                  7:13.0   20:38.15   31   
 51 Blendell, Sam             10 Bethlehem Central       7:13.1   20:38.34        
 52 Johnson, Luke             12 Bethlehem Central       7:15.5   20:45.33        
 53 Parsons, Thomas           11 Guilderland             7:15.6   20:45.62        
 54 Vennard, Kyle             11 Guilderland             7:16.5   20:47.98        
 55 Vepuri, Sandeep           12 Shaker                  7:18.9   20:54.82   32   
 56 Homer, Gryphon            11 Voorheesville           7:18.9   20:55.06        
 57 Michaels, Tyler            9 Averill Park            7:19.4   20:56.32   33   
 58 Molesky, William          10 Colonie                 7:20.0   20:58.10   34   
 59 Rice, Michael              9 Cobleskill-R            7:20.8   21:00.45   35   
 60 Lvov, Gary                11 Guilderland             7:21.7   21:03.01        
 61 Ralston, Nicholas         10 Guilderland             7:21.8   21:03.33        
 62 Morrisey, Shane           11 Bethlehem Central       7:22.1   21:04.22        
 63 Darrigo, Nicholas         10 Guilderland             7:23.3   21:07.60        
 64 Mahabir, Joshua           12 Schenectady             7:24.2   21:09.99   36   
 65 Rizzicone, Tyler          11 Schenectady             7:24.5   21:11.02   37   
 66 Horton, Anthony           12 Colonie                 7:28.6   21:22.82        
 67 Bryant, John Li            9 Albany Academy          7:28.8   21:23.38   38   
 68 Roczniak, Adam            11 Shaker                  7:31.3   21:30.46   39   
 69 Freedman, Korbin          11 Guilderland             7:31.7   21:31.51        
 70 Miles, Madden              9 Sauquoit Valley         7:31.9   21:32.11        
 71 Desrosiers, Josh           9 Albany Academy          7:32.0   21:32.29   40   
 72 Miner, Corey              12 Cobleskill-R            7:34.6   21:39.97   41   
 73 Fanshawe, John            11 Guilderland             7:39.6   21:54.02        
 74 Ethridge, Abe             10 Averill Park            7:39.8   21:54.70   42   
 75 Stevens, Matt              9 Albany Academy          7:41.9   22:00.60   43   
 76 Berben, John              10 Shaker                  7:43.7   22:05.80   44   
 77 McNiven, Tyler            10 Guilderland             7:44.0   22:06.62        
 78 Llamasares, Vanz           9 Duanesburg              7:45.7   22:11.50        
 79 Ray, Logan                12 Sauquoit Valley         7:48.6   22:19.94        
 80 Palmer, Caleb             10 Sauquoit Valley         7:53.3   22:33.21        
 81 Holmes, Jack              12 Duanesburg              7:53.4   22:33.59        
 82 Homer, Phoenix            10 Voorheesville           7:55.9   22:40.65        
 83 Rehberg, Jace             10 Cobleskill-R            7:59.1   22:50.00   45   
 84 Benway, Jimmy              9 Duanesburg              8:02.8   23:00.52        
 85 Richards, William         10 Cobleskill-R            8:16.1   23:38.57   46   
 86 Prakash, Pretesh          10 Guilderland             8:16.2   23:38.77        
 87 Delphin, Shemar           11 Schenectady             8:24.4   24:02.19   47   
 88 Zilderberg, Tomer         10 Bethlehem Central       8:24.6   24:02.85        
 89 O'Brien, Dean             10 Bethlehem Central       8:26.6   24:08.60        
 90 Ugalde, Jose              12 Schenectady             8:27.8   24:12.03   48   
 91 Reynolds, Boden           11 Albany Academy          8:29.3   24:16.16   49   
 92 Teague, Liam              10 Guilderland             8:32.1   24:24.18        
 93 Loucks-Best, Dele         10 Averill Park            8:32.7   24:26.03        
 94 Pauquette, Nathan          9 Cobleskill-R            8:33.6   24:28.64   50   
 95 Christman, Roger          11 Schenectady             8:34.9   24:32.19   51   
 96 Stevens, Sean             10 Albany Academy          8:36.2   24:36.03   52   
 97 Cao, Eric                 10 Guilderland             8:41.9   24:52.15        
 98 Fitzgerald, Jack          11 Averill Park            8:52.7   25:23.14        
 99 Lydon, Eamonn             11 Bethlehem Central       8:58.0   25:38.34        
100 Corrigan, Nathan          12 Oriskany                9:02.4   25:51.01        
101 Foley, Sean               12 Voorheesville           9:06.3   26:01.96        
102 Cuevas-Ruiz, Santiago     11 Guilderland             9:13.2   26:21.86        
103 Creaser, Gavin            11 Bethlehem Central      10:17.4   29:25.46        
104 Howard, Nashaan           11 Schenectady            10:19.4   29:31.23   53   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Guilderland                  24    1    2    5    6   10   13   16           
      Total Time:  1:28:41.08                                                     
         Average:    17:44.22                                                     
   2 Bethlehem Central            38    3    4    7    9   15   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:30:04.36                                                     
         Average:    18:00.88                                                     
   3 Colonie                      91    8   14   22   23   24   25   34           
      Total Time:  1:34:58.66                                                     
         Average:    18:59.74                                                     
   4 Averill Park                115   12   17   27   29   30   33   42           
      Total Time:  1:38:34.03                                                     
         Average:    19:42.81                                                     
   5 Shaker                      133   11   20   31   32   39   44                
      Total Time:  1:40:35.33                                                     
         Average:    20:07.07                                                     
   6 Albany Academy              175   26   28   38   40   43   49   52           
      Total Time:  1:45:10.29                                                     
         Average:    21:02.06                                                     
   7 Schenectady                 189   21   36   37   47   48   51   53           
      Total Time:  1:49:55.84                                                     
         Average:    21:59.17                                                     
   8 Cobleskill-Richmondville    217   35   41   45   46   50                     
      Total Time:  1:53:37.63                                                     
         Average:    22:43.53