Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2015 Foothills Cross Country Championships - 10/26/2015              
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 4908 Meter Dash CC JV Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Daley, Timothy            12 Queensbury H            5:48.9   17:43.90    1   
  2 Manzella, Dan             10 Queensbury H            5:49.8   17:46.69    2   
  3 Brennan, David            11 Queensbury H            5:58.6   18:13.54    3   
  4 Smith, Alden              10 Glens Falls             6:01.5   18:22.37        
  5 Oleynek, Matthew          11 Queensbury H            6:03.8   18:29.38    4   
  6 Stark, Ethan               9 Queensbury H            6:03.9   18:29.74    5   
  7 Sponzo, Nick               9 Queensbury H            6:07.7   18:41.15    6   
  8 Silaika, Ethan            10 Queensbury H            6:11.5   18:52.87    7   
  9 Cameron, Josh             12 Queensbury H            6:13.1   18:57.84        
 10 Stewart, Liam             11 Queensbury H            6:13.4   18:58.73        
 11 Shaw, Andrew              12 Queensbury H            6:16.1   19:06.72        
 12 Cochran, Mason            12 South Glens Falls       6:20.3   19:19.55    8   
 13 Swan-Scott, Hawthorn      12 Queensbury H            6:22.8   19:27.31        
 14 Silva, Vini               JR Scotia-Glenville        6:23.8   19:30.34    9   
 15 Lane, Kadon               SO Schuylervill            6:24.9   19:33.69   10   
 16 Nagle, Nate                9 South Glens Falls       6:26.2   19:37.61   11   
 17 Winters-Bona, Gabe        FR Scotia-Glenville        6:28.4   19:44.24   12   
 18 Reed, Jacob               FR Amsterdam               6:28.6   19:44.93        
 19 Benn, Matthew             FR Schuylervill            6:28.9   19:45.76   13   
 20 Neilson, Daniel            9 Queensbury H            6:29.7   19:48.22        
 21 Willmart, Nicholas        12 Queensbury H            6:31.5   19:53.75        
 22 Conway, Lars              FR Schuylervill            6:31.7   19:54.48   14   
 23 Titus, Robert             FR Scotia-Glenville        6:31.9   19:55.14   15   
 24 Metcalfe, Timothy          9 Queensbury H            6:34.5   20:03.04        
 25 Beyerbach, Bryce           9 Queensbury H            6:36.1   20:07.82        
 26 Sweeney, Keenan           SR Scotia-Glenville        6:36.3   20:08.44   16   
 27 Kaye, Evan                10 Glens Falls             6:37.5   20:12.00        
 28 Richard, Charlie          SR Schuylervill            6:40.1   20:19.95   17   
 29 Boufferd, Andrew          10 South Glens Falls       6:40.5   20:21.43   18   
 30 Florio, Will              10 Glens Falls             6:41.2   20:23.38        
 31 Murphy, Matthew           11 Queensbury H            6:44.2   20:32.41        
 32 Smith, Colin              12 Queensbury H            6:48.3   20:45.12        
 33 Simpson, Josiah           10 South Glens Falls       6:49.0   20:47.27   19   
 34 Ely, Luke                 11 Queensbury H            6:49.2   20:47.83        
 35 Linehan, Patrick          12 South Glens Falls       6:50.3   20:51.12   20   
 36 West, Tyler               12 South Glens Falls       6:50.4   20:51.48   21   
 37 Cole, Ryan                10 Queensbury H            6:56.1   21:08.81        
 38 Greene, Owen              FR Schuylervill            6:57.3   21:12.53   22   
 39 Nichols, Andrew           12 Glens Falls             6:58.0   21:14.64        
 40 Schultz, Aeddon           SO Scotia-Glenville        6:58.9   21:17.40   23   
 41 Fitzgerald, Sullivan      10 Queensbury H            7:00.1   21:21.09        
 42 Williamson, Isaiah        11 South Glens Falls       7:03.3   21:30.78   24   
 43 Nagle, Josh               11 South Glens Falls       7:03.7   21:31.98        
 44 Whitehead, Sam            FR Scotia-Glenville        7:07.5   21:43.66   25   
 45 Swedberg, Nick            10 South Glens Falls       7:08.3   21:46.04        
 46 Lafarr, Tanner            12 Queensbury H            7:09.0   21:48.30        
 47 Miller, Tim               12 South Glens Falls       7:09.7   21:50.33        
 48 Spagnola, Antonio         SO Amsterdam               7:10.1   21:51.52        
 49 Phoh, Matt                11 Queensbury H            7:13.6   22:02.10        
 50 Rizzo, Zachary            10 Queensbury H            7:19.3   22:19.50        
 51 Caro, Ben                 SR Schuylervill            7:21.1   22:25.14   26   
 52 Vaeth, Nick               JR Scotia-Glenville        7:21.5   22:26.25   27   
 53 Knack, Thomas             SO Amsterdam               7:22.2   22:28.52        
 54 Graham, Mack              JR Scotia-Glenville        7:27.7   22:45.17        
 55 Hill, Ryan                10 Queensbury H            7:27.8   22:45.56        
 56 Islas, Tate                9 Queensbury H            7:29.9   22:51.82        
 57 Austin, Will              SR Schuylervill            7:31.9   22:58.07   28   
 58 Galcik, Zachary           SO Schuylervill            7:54.4   24:06.77        
 59 Richardson, Darius        SR Schuylervill            8:08.7   24:50.39        
 60 Eggleston, Mike           SO Schuylervill            8:09.5   24:52.57        
 61 Dickson, Will             SO Johnstown               8:11.4   24:58.43        
 62 Liu, Monty                12 Queensbury H            8:21.2   25:28.47        
 63 Carpenter, Cole           10 Queensbury H            9:55.4   30:15.71        
 64 Beekman-Williams, Devon   SR Johnstown              12:27.0   37:58.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Queensbury High School       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:30:43.25                                                     
         Average:    18:08.65                                                     
   2 Scotia-Glenville             75    9   12   15   16   23   25   27           
      Total Time:  1:40:35.56                                                     
         Average:    20:07.12                                                     
   3 South Glens Falls            76    8   11   18   19   20   21   24           
      Total Time:  1:40:56.98                                                     
         Average:    20:11.40                                                     
   4 Schuylerville Central Sch    76   10   13   14   17   22   26   28           
      Total Time:  1:40:46.41                                                     
         Average:    20:09.29