Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Queensbruy Adirondack Invitational - 9/14/2019                  
                                Queensbury Trails                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC VAR DIV 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Fitzmaurice, Tess         11 Greenville              6:03.8   18:50.18    1   
  2 Schnabel, Cella           11 Delhi HS                6:17.6   19:32.89    2   
  3 Czub, Lily                 9 Hoosic Valley           6:17.8   19:33.50        
  4 Puzulis, Michelle         11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:21.0   19:43.49    3   
  5 Sayahi, Mariem             9 Voorheesville           6:21.2   19:44.32    4   
  6 Rudolph, Emily            12 Remsen/ Old Forge       6:27.1   20:02.44    5   
  7 Ferri, Shannon            11 Haldane                 6:27.6   20:04.20    6   
  8 Dailey, Skylar            12 Emma Willard            6:29.2   20:08.99    7   
  9 Radyn, Elizabeth          11 Lake George             6:30.1   20:12.00    8   
 10 Dening, Jade              11 Remsen/ Old Forge       6:34.7   20:26.23    9   
 11 LaBounty, Sunni           12 Schuylerville           6:35.0   20:27.14   10   
 12 Wells, Jacqueline         11 Mount Greylo            6:35.6   20:28.89   11   
 13 Swann, Kate               10 Mount Greylo            6:38.7   20:38.66   12   
 14 Tessier, Anna             10 Delhi HS                6:39.1   20:39.73   13   
 15 Pusateri, Angelina         9 Maple Hill              6:41.0   20:45.62   14   
 16 Dorr, Sienna              10 Delhi HS                6:42.0   20:48.91   15   
 17 Slade, Victoria           10 Ichabod Crane           6:44.7   20:57.21   16   
 18 Culliton, Katie           12 Glens Falls             6:49.0   21:10.55   17   
 19 Weiss, Lonnie             10 Delhi HS                6:49.3   21:11.51   18   
 20 Vianese, Megan             9 Schuylerville           6:51.8   21:19.16   19   
 21 Smith, Sydney             12 Greenville              6:52.4   21:21.01   20   
 22 Smith, Sarah              11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:52.5   21:21.35   21   
 23 Murphy, Samantha          11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:52.7   21:22.12   22   
 24 Vazquez, Jenna            10 Bayport-Blue Point      6:53.0   21:23.10   23   
 25 Mele, Sophia              10 Mount Greylo            6:55.9   21:31.91   24   
 26 Lees, Ellie                8 Delhi HS                6:56.2   21:33.08   25   
 27 Dunbar, Rylee              9 Corinth                 6:57.8   21:37.97        
 28 Guthrie, Annie            10 Emma Willard            6:59.9   21:44.32   26   
 29 Goyette, Alexandrea       12 Greenville              7:02.9   21:53.70   27   
 30 Misiaszek, Skylar         11 Maple Hill              7:03.9   21:56.81   28   
 31 Brady, Savanna            11 Bayport-Blue Point      7:04.0   21:57.08   29   
 32 Young, Julia               9 Voorheesville           7:04.9   21:59.90   30   
 33 Lawson, Juliann           10 Mount Greylo            7:05.6   22:02.26   31   
 34 Entenberg, Corinne        11 Sayville                7:08.3   22:10.41   32   
 35 Quist, Bethany            11 Emma Willard            7:08.5   22:11.14   33   
 36 Frasier, Emma              9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:09.1   22:12.91   34   
 37 McLarty, Taylor           10 Lake George             7:09.2   22:13.49   35   
 38 Clayton, Meg              12 Bayport-Blue Point      7:09.7   22:14.89   36   
 39 Trackey, Helena           10 Glens Falls             7:10.5   22:17.49   37   
 40 Giattino, Courtney        11 Sayville                7:10.8   22:18.31   38   
 41 Phillips, Lauren           9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:10.9   22:18.76   39   
 42 Marsiglio, Lucia          10 Delhi HS                7:12.3   22:22.83   40   
 43 Vautrin, Anya             11 Schuylerville           7:13.9   22:27.98   41   
 44 Grace, Margaret            9 Ichabod Crane           7:14.2   22:28.92   42   
 45 Letzring, Lillian          9 Schuylerville           7:14.6   22:30.10   43   
 46 Mueller, Camille          10 Delhi HS                7:15.1   22:31.57   44   
 47 Decker, Kendall           10 Remsen/ Old Forge       7:15.3   22:32.18   45   
 48 McCarthy, Caitlin          9 Voorheesville           7:17.9   22:40.37   46   
 49 Schreiner, Katrin         10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:19.5   22:45.45   47   
 50 Hampston, Anna            10 Voorheesville           7:20.5   22:48.30   48   
 51 Papa, Lizzie              12 Bayport-Blue Point      7:21.6   22:51.90   49   
 52 McMahon, Shannon          11 Bayport-Blue Point      7:23.4   22:57.53   50   
 53 Iacabucci, Victoria       10 Voorheesville           7:23.8   22:58.67   51   
 54 Colabatistto, Isabella     9 Our Lady of Lourdes     7:24.0   22:59.32   52   
 55 Cwick, Jennifer           10 Our Lady of Lourdes     7:24.1   22:59.66   53   
 56 Cronin, Katie             10 Saratoga Catholic       7:24.4   23:00.67   54   
 57 Babcock, Callaghan        10 Sayville                7:26.5   23:07.20   55   
 58 Martino, Analisa          11 Ichabod Crane           7:27.1   23:09.03   56   
 59 Williams, Fiona           11 Mount Greylo            7:27.8   23:10.99   57   
 60 Lieberth, Katherine        9 Glens Falls             7:28.1   23:12.20   58   
 61 Dening, Julia              9 Remsen/ Old Forge       7:30.1   23:18.21   59   
 62 Nesbitt, Emma             12 Schuylerville           7:31.6   23:22.99   60   
 63 Shufelt, Grace             9 Remsen/ Old Forge       7:33.4   23:28.44   61   
 64 Eckel, Kailee             10 Maple Hill              7:34.5   23:32.01   62   
 65 Crossett, Cecelia         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:38.0   23:42.93   63   
 66 Tyler, Ava                11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:38.2   23:43.49   64   
 67 Guillet, Sylvia           10 Glens Falls             7:38.3   23:43.71   65   
 68 Lynch Dingee, Madison      9 Our Lady of Lourdes     7:39.2   23:46.47   66   
 69 Salaway, Addie            11 Bayport-Blue Point      7:39.4   23:47.11   67   
 70 Goss, Cameron             11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:40.8   23:51.66   68   
 71 Blaskiewicz, Hannah       11 Sayville                7:41.2   23:52.74   69   
 72 Mulvey, Hunter            11 North Warren            7:41.9   23:54.91   70   
 73 Jaeger, Jillian           10 Bayport-Blue Point      7:42.2   23:55.86   71   
 74 Pugliese, Julia           12 Maple Hill              7:42.6   23:57.16   72   
 75 Iannotti, Caroline        11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:43.2   23:58.89   73   
 76 Baker, Morgan             11 Ekmw                    7:43.8   24:00.91   74   
 77 McKiernan, Sophia          9 Ekmw                    7:44.9   24:04.35   75   
 78 Glascock, Grace           10 North Warren            7:45.3   24:05.56   76   
 79 Kirgan, Chloe              9 Voorheesville           7:51.5   24:24.81   77   
 80 Mundell, Caroline         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:54.3   24:33.57   78   
 81 Bruno, Maya               11 Lake George             7:54.8   24:34.95   79   
 82 Alexanian, Sydney         12 Schuylerville           7:55.6   24:37.48   80   
 83 Archambeault, Jessica     10 Duanesburg              7:56.7   24:40.93   81   
 84 Pettit, Skylar            11 Greenville              7:58.2   24:45.42   82   
 85 Wank, Jess                11 Greenville              7:58.5   24:46.41   83   
 86 Stevens, Sarah            12 North Warren            8:00.5   24:52.81   84   
 87 Gaconnier, Mary Kate      11 Sayville                8:00.9   24:53.94   85   
 88 Sprouse, Stevie            8 Ekmw                    8:02.7   24:59.49   86   
 89 Monroe, Lauren            12 North Warren            8:03.4   25:01.63   87   
 90 Nichols, Allison          11 Haldane                 8:03.7   25:02.81   88   
 91 Li, Felicity              12 Emma Willard            8:04.6   25:05.38   89   
 92 Yeager, Ariana            12 Glens Falls             8:06.3   25:10.79   90   
 93 Northrop, Eleni           12 Mechanicvill            8:07.2   25:13.57   91   
 94 Freeguard, Alyssa         10 Hartford                8:07.6   25:14.75        
 95 Bates, Alison              8 Duanesburg              8:08.0   25:16.13   92   
 96 Thompson, Morgan          11 Corinth                 8:09.5   25:20.83        
 97 Brady, Bethany             9 Ichabod Crane           8:09.6   25:21.12   93   
 98 Bartolotta, Lilia         12 Sayville                8:09.7   25:21.35   94   
 99 Millington, Sheridan      12 North Warren            8:11.3   25:26.39   95   
100 Mitchell, Alana           11 Duanesburg              8:16.6   25:42.76   96   
101 Wright, Chelsea           11 North Warren            8:17.4   25:45.33   97   
102 Kaur, Ruby                10 Emma Willard            8:19.0   25:50.23   98   
103 Delong, Trista            11 Hudson Falls            8:19.5   25:51.75        
104 Grace, Rebecca             9 Ichabod Crane           8:19.8   25:52.69   99   
105 Wells, Rebecca            11 Hadley-Luzerne          8:23.9   26:05.37  100   
106 Hanlon, Katelyn            9 Hadley-Luzerne          8:24.7   26:08.04  101   
107 Hampston, Katie           12 Voorheesville           8:25.4   26:10.07  102   
108 Seabury, Maris            12 Ichabod Crane           8:27.1   26:15.45  103   
109 Rodrigue, Vanessa         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:29.2   26:22.04  104   
110 Mengel, Samantha          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:29.7   26:23.33  105   
111 Kubow, Samantha           12 Ichabod Crane           8:30.6   26:26.27  106   
112 Lucid, Mackenzie          11 North Warren            8:30.9   26:27.07  107   
113 Rohne, Madelyn            12 Saratoga Catholic       8:32.5   26:32.07  108   
114 McGinn Unkauf, Aveleen    11 Lake George             8:38.1   26:49.64  109   
115 Rose, Katie               10 Hoosic Valley           8:40.8   26:58.08        
116 Richards, Jillian         10 Corinth                 8:42.8   27:04.22        
117 Smith, Grace               9 Broadalbin-Perth        8:43.5   27:06.24  110   
118 Jarvis, Arianna           10 Hoosic Valley           8:43.7   27:06.80        
119 Mullaney, Rylie           10 Sayville                8:46.1   27:14.46  111   
120 Glebus, Sydney            10 Ekmw                    8:48.6   27:22.03  112   
121 Gangi, Emily              11 Ekmw                    8:49.2   27:23.97  113   
122 MacDermid, Morgan         12 Lake George             8:49.3   27:24.22  114   
123 Scott, Anna               12 Mount Greylo            9:01.7   28:02.90  115   
124 Walsh, Ria                12 Saratoga Catholic       9:05.7   28:15.31  116   
125 Ridgeway, Isabelle        10 Maple Hill              9:08.3   28:23.51  117   
126 Mackey, Sofia              9 Our Lady of Lourdes     9:09.8   28:28.13  118   
127 Madison, Helm             11 Mount Greylo            9:13.5   28:39.55  119   
128 Feinstein, Eden           10 Haldane                 9:16.3   28:48.13  120   
129 Zacharewicz, Emma         11 Saratoga Catholic       9:21.7   29:05.02  121   
130 Feltman, Madeline         11 Greenville              9:24.4   29:13.50  122   
131 Claeys, Rosie             11 Mechanicvill            9:29.6   29:29.65  123   
132 Capron, Lauren             8 Duanesburg              9:34.8   29:45.57  124   
133 Fasulo, Vincenzia         11 Lake George             9:36.4   29:50.52  125   
134 Kantrowitz, Kimber         8 Duanesburg              9:38.6   29:57.49  126   
135 Chan, Emily               12 Mechanicvill            9:41.1   30:05.18  127   
136 Frazier-Lee, Olivia       10 Warrensburg             9:42.6   30:09.99        
137 Allan, Elizabeth          10 Hadley-Luzerne          9:52.0   30:39.14  128   
138 Walker, Kayla             10 Mechanicvill           10:01.3   31:08.15  129   
139 Watson, Jammie             9 Our Lady of Lourdes    10:08.4   31:30.22  130   
140 Motler, Caroline          12 Saratoga Catholic      10:26.9   32:27.52  131   
141 Barker, Emmaline          10 Hartford               10:28.1   32:31.18        
142 Unkauf, Madelaine         11 Lake George            10:28.9   32:33.63  132   
143 Nicholls, Helen            9 Haldane                10:30.6   32:39.00  133   
144 Benson, Hannah            10 Haldane                10:31.7   32:42.46  134   
145 sepci, brooke             10 Mechanicvill           10:32.2   32:44.01  135   
146 Burkhouse, Layla          11 Mechanicvill           10:36.6   32:57.75  136   
147 Clarkson, Shaylee         10 Hoosic Valley          10:37.1   32:59.18        
148 Livingston, Kayla         10 Hartford               11:58.5   37:12.14        
149 Giangrasso, Brianna        9 Our Lady of Lourdes    12:02.5   37:24.65  137   
150 Sanchez, Charlotte           Hadley-Luzerne         12:58.4   40:18.12  138   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Delhi HS                     73    2   13   15   18   25   40   44           
      Total Time:  1:43:46.12                                                     
         Average:    20:45.23                                                     
   2 Mount Greylock Regional H   135   11   12   24   31   57  115  119           
      Total Time:  1:47:52.71                                                     
         Average:    21:34.55                                                     
   3 Schuylerville               173   10   19   41   43   60   80                
      Total Time:  1:50:07.37                                                     
         Average:    22:01.48                                                     
   4 Voorheesville               179    4   30   46   48   51   77  102           
      Total Time:  1:50:11.56                                                     
         Average:    22:02.32                                                     
   5 Remsen/ Old Forge           179    5    9   45   59   61                     
      Total Time:  1:49:47.50                                                     
         Average:    21:57.50                                                     
   6 Broadalbin-Perth            180   21   22   34   39   64   73  110           
      Total Time:  1:50:58.63                                                     
         Average:    22:11.73                                                     
   7 Bayport-Blue Point          187   23   29   36   49   50   67   71           
      Total Time:  1:51:24.50                                                     
         Average:    22:16.90                                                     
   8 Greenville                  213    1   20   27   82   83  122                
      Total Time:  1:51:36.72                                                     
         Average:    22:19.35                                                     
   9 Emma Willard                253    7   26   33   89   98                     
      Total Time:  1:55:00.06                                                     
         Average:    23:00.02                                                     
  10 Glens Falls                 267   17   37   58   65   90                     
      Total Time:  1:55:34.74                                                     
         Average:    23:06.95                                                     
  11 Sayville                    279   32   38   55   69   85   94  111           
      Total Time:  1:56:22.60                                                     
         Average:    23:16.52                                                     
  12 Maple Hill                  293   14   28   62   72  117                     
      Total Time:  1:58:35.11                                                     
         Average:    23:43.03                                                     
  13 Ichabod Crane               306   16   42   56   93   99  103  106           
      Total Time:  1:57:48.97                                                     
         Average:    23:33.80                                                     
  14 Berne-Knox-Westerlo         316    3   63   68   78  104  105                
      Total Time:  1:58:13.69                                                     
         Average:    23:38.74                                                     
  15 Lake George                 345    8   35   79  109  114  125  132           
      Total Time:  2:01:14.30                                                     
         Average:    24:14.86                                                     
  16 North Warren - Johnsburg    412   70   76   84   87   95   97  107           
      Total Time:  2:03:21.30                                                     
         Average:    24:40.26                                                     
  17 Our Lady of Lourdes         419   52   53   66  118  130  137                
      Total Time:  2:09:43.80                                                     
         Average:    25:56.76                                                     
  18 Ekmw                        460   74   75   86  112  113                     
      Total Time:  2:07:50.75                                                     
         Average:    25:34.15                                                     
  19 Haldane                     481    6   88  120  133  134                     
      Total Time:  2:19:16.60                                                     
         Average:    27:51.32                                                     
  20 Hadley-Luzerne              514   47  100  101  128  138                     
      Total Time:  2:25:56.12                                                     
         Average:    29:11.23                                                     
  21 Duanesburg                  519   81   92   96  124  126                     
      Total Time:  2:15:22.88                                                     
         Average:    27:04.58                                                     
  22 Saratoga Catholic           530   54  108  116  121  131                     
      Total Time:  2:19:20.59                                                     
         Average:    27:52.12                                                     
  23 Mechanicville Central       605   91  123  127  129  135  136                
      Total Time:  2:28:40.56                                                     
         Average:    29:44.12