Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Queensbruy Adirondack Invitational - 9/14/2019                  
                                Queensbury Trails                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC VAR DIV 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 DeMars, Faith             12 Ballston Spa            5:48.7   18:03.27    1   
  2 Mariano, Tori             12 Shaker                  5:49.0   18:04.15    2   
  3 Davis, Rylee               9 Bethlehem Central       5:53.3   18:17.39    3   
  4 Veronneau, Alicia         11 Champlain Va            5:53.8   18:18.95    4   
  5 Griffin, Leonni            8 Shaker                  5:54.7   18:21.96    5   
  6 Dennis, Jada              12 Shenendehowa            5:56.6   18:27.72    6   
  7 Sgambelluri, Nina         10 Greenwich Central       5:57.9   18:31.81    7   
  8 Belleville, Hannah        12 Shenendehowa            6:00.0   18:38.25    8   
  9 Higgins, Kaleigh           9 Shaker                  6:01.8   18:43.81    9   
 10 Roeder, Gillian           12 Bethlehem Central       6:04.2   18:51.30   10   
 11 Larson, Alice             11 Champlain Va            6:05.4   18:55.09   11   
 12 Gonzalez-Valle, Evelyn    12 Monroe-Woodbury         6:09.1   19:06.67   12   
 13 Preston, Natalie          11 Essex High School       6:10.4   19:10.78   13   
 14 Trejo, Lauren             11 Sachem East             6:10.8   19:11.91   14   
 15 Wright, Brynne            12 Greenwich Central       6:11.1   19:12.92   15   
 16 Mittelstadt, Finnegan     10 Champlain Va            6:12.5   19:17.17   16   
 17 Hotaling, Luccabella      10 Shenendehowa            6:12.8   19:18.07   17   
 18 Vivanco, Isabel           12 Burlington H            6:12.9   19:18.44   18   
 19 McLaughlin, Cassie        11 Shenendehowa            6:13.4   19:19.92   19   
 20 Hodge, Rachel             12 Bethlehem Central       6:14.1   19:22.10   20   
 21 Kebbede, Liyat            10 Niskayuna               6:15.4   19:26.15   21   
 22 Nails, Jasmine            10 Champlain Va            6:16.0   19:27.95   22   
 23 Smith, Skyler             10 Niskayuna               6:18.5   19:35.92   23   
 24 Bolduc, Camille           11 Craftsbury Schools      6:19.4   19:38.58        
 25 Boler, Erin                9 Niskayuna               6:19.8   19:39.88   24   
 26 Fears, Julia              11 Tappan Zee              6:22.4   19:47.92   25   
 27 Collins, Quinn            12 Greenwich Central       6:22.5   19:48.32   26   
 28 Cain, Cameryn             12 Monroe-Woodbury         6:22.7   19:48.72   27   
 29 Holmes, Sadie             12 Champlain Va            6:22.7   19:49.02   28   
 30 O'Meara, Charlotte         7 Bethlehem Central       6:24.1   19:53.07   29   
 31 Barsalow, Logan            9 Averill Park            6:24.7   19:55.03   30   
 32 Merone, Melissa           12 Sachem East             6:25.2   19:56.70   31   
 33 Mena, Sabrinna            11 Sachem East             6:28.0   20:05.35   32   
 34 Beyerbach, Annalise       11 Queensbury              6:29.9   20:11.25   33   
 35 Shea, Gabby               12 Tappan Zee              6:30.3   20:12.41   34   
 36 Bisognano, Sophia         12 Colonie                 6:30.7   20:13.86   35   
 37 Matthews, Kiley           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:31.6   20:16.64   36   
 38 Barker, Emma              12 Burlington H            6:31.7   20:16.88   37   
 39 Wright, Teagan             9 Greenwich Central       6:32.9   20:20.61   38   
 40 Violi, Alexis             11 Sachem East             6:33.4   20:22.11   39   
 41 Wright, Brooke            12 Greenwich Central       6:33.7   20:22.99   40   
 42 Skiff, Emily              10 Greenwich Central       6:34.6   20:25.88   41   
 43 Comito, McKenzie          12 Shenendehowa            6:34.9   20:26.86   42   
 44 Shiang, Orit              10 Niskayuna               6:35.6   20:28.93   43   
 45 Cunningham, Rebecca       10 Burlington H            6:36.0   20:30.15   44   
 46 Krogh, Delaney            11 Scotia-Glenville        6:36.9   20:32.92   45   
 47 Stimson, Scarlet           9 Essex High School       6:37.9   20:36.08   46   
 48 Miles, Madelyn            10 Shaker                  6:39.2   20:40.19   47   
 49 Cambrea, Daniella         12 Tappan Zee              6:39.9   20:42.20   48   
 50 Boler, Sophia             10 Niskayuna               6:40.8   20:44.96   49   
 51 Knapp, Madeline           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:41.2   20:46.23   50   
 52 Bashant, Ruby             11 Ballston Spa            6:41.9   20:48.45   51   
 53 Murphy, Anna              11 Sachem East             6:42.7   20:51.09   52   
 54 Hrelja, Lejla             11 Colonie                 6:42.8   20:51.35   53   
 55 Hewitt, Iseabailla        12 John Jay - E            6:43.2   20:52.62   54   
 56 Taylor, Lila              10 Champlain Va            6:43.5   20:53.50   55   
 57 Bullington, Ciara         10 Shaker                  6:44.4   20:56.22   56   
 58 Conlon, Mairead           10 Monroe-Woodbury         6:44.5   20:56.47   57   
 59 Majewski, Meghan          10 Tappan Zee              6:44.8   20:57.57   58   
 60 Mittelstadt, Isabelle     12 Champlain Va            6:46.4   21:02.65   59   
 61 Kearns, Alyssa             8 Shaker                  6:47.0   21:04.24   60   
 62 Klingbeil, Yeva           11 Shenendehowa            6:47.5   21:06.02   61   
 63 Marckres, Morgan          12 Essex High School       6:48.3   21:08.31   62   
 64 Alexopolous, Sarah        11 Shenendehowa            6:48.6   21:09.37   63   
 65 Thomas, Abigail           10 Niskayuna               6:49.4   21:11.74   64   
 66 Jibb, Emily               11 Monroe-Woodbury         6:51.2   21:17.45   65   
 67 Tomasello, Alexis         10 Tappan Zee              6:51.8   21:19.27   66   
 68 Guzman, Amelie            10 John Jay - E            6:51.9   21:19.71   67   
 69 Sherbitsky, Sydney        12 Sachem East             6:52.9   21:22.74   68   
 70 Evans, Makena             11 Ballston Spa            6:53.0   21:23.02   69   
 71 Piccinini, Violet         10 Bethlehem Central       6:53.3   21:24.03   70   
 72 Dupuis, Violet             8 Averill Park            6:53.5   21:24.64   71   
 73 Giaever, Mia              12 Tappan Zee              6:53.7   21:25.28   72   
 74 Stewart, Heidi            10 Essex High School       6:54.5   21:27.55   73   
 75 Colvin, Marissa           10 South Glens Falls       6:54.7   21:28.30   74   
 76 Wang, Julia               12 Colonie                 6:55.2   21:29.72   75   
 77 English, Allison          11 Monroe-Woodbury         6:55.3   21:30.29   76   
 78 Holl, Kinsley             12 Queensbury              6:55.6   21:31.13   77   
 79 Skylstad, Olivia          12 Ballston Spa            6:56.0   21:32.19   78   
 80 Beach, Grace              12 Red Hook                6:57.7   21:37.70        
 81 Grossman, Katie           11 Bethlehem Central       6:58.2   21:39.04   79   
 82 Korniss, Lilla             9 Shaker                  6:58.7   21:40.86   80   
 83 Delgado, Serenity         11 John Jay - E            6:58.8   21:41.12   81   
 84 Sullivan, Deirdre         11 Tappan Zee              6:59.1   21:41.88   82   
 85 Aldous, Elizabeth         10 Red Hook                6:59.6   21:43.66        
 86 Mohl, Fiona               11 John Jay - E            7:00.2   21:45.24   83   
 87 Skiba, Gabrielle          12 Averill Park            7:00.3   21:45.58   84   
 88 Fairfax, Maive            10 Burlington H            7:00.7   21:46.85   85   
 89 Colon, Angelina           11 Sachem East             7:01.1   21:48.23   86   
 90 Cox, Grace                12 John Jay - E            7:02.6   21:52.82   87   
 91 Gepfert, Emma             10 Colonie                 7:04.3   21:58.26   88   
 92 Chadwick, Emma            12 Essex High School       7:04.7   21:59.42   89   
 93 Goldstein, Aya             9 Burlington H            7:05.5   22:01.83   90   
 94 Van Ness, Miranda         11 Colonie                 7:06.5   22:05.07   91   
 95 Renko, Liz                10 Colonie                 7:08.0   22:09.57   92   
 96 Wassef, Rachel            10 Monroe-Woodbury         7:09.0   22:12.71   93   
 97 Hopper, Bryce             12 Rondout Valley          7:11.0   22:19.08   94   
 98 O'Brien, Jordyn            9 Burlington H            7:11.4   22:20.03   95   
 99 Hillary, Grace            11 Red Hook                7:11.9   22:21.75        
100 Molino, Sarah             11 Monroe-Woodbury         7:12.0   22:22.07   96   
101 Bozcar, Martyna           12 Queensbury              7:13.6   22:27.09   97   
102 Larson, Madeline          10 Essex High School       7:14.3   22:29.20   98   
103 Chateauneuf, Nathalie     10 Ballston Spa            7:14.5   22:29.90   99   
104 Milman, Meredith          11 Ballston Spa            7:15.1   22:31.74  100   
105 Black, Sofia              12 John Jay - E            7:18.4   22:41.91  101   
106 Wing, Sarah               11 Averill Park            7:21.4   22:51.38  102   
107 Meyers, Lauren            12 Averill Park            7:21.9   22:52.85  103   
108 Corlew, Grace             11 Queensbury              7:22.5   22:54.68  104   
109 Peroni, Arianna           12 Greenwich Central       7:22.6   22:54.93  105   
110 Durant, Maddie            12 Scotia-Glenville        7:22.9   22:55.75  106   
111 Andrasy, Madison          12 Schenectady             7:24.3   23:00.17        
112 McNamara, Shea            11 Ballston Spa            7:24.5   23:00.88  107   
113 Cooper, Mia               12 South Glens Falls       7:27.4   23:09.94  108   
114 Killian, Alivia            9 South Glens Falls       7:29.5   23:16.54  109   
115 Doin, Abby                12 Queensbury              7:31.8   23:23.63  110   
116 Hammond, Kara             12 South Glens Falls       7:33.9   23:30.13  111   
117 Blaise-Coleman, Gabriell  10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:35.4   23:34.63  112   
118 Wheeler, Olivia           12 Scotia-Glenville        7:38.9   23:45.51  113   
119 Chinsammy, Amy            11 Schenectady             7:39.3   23:46.89        
120 Benware, Hayley           10 Queensbury              7:39.8   23:48.41  114   
121 Roddy, Taylor             12 Bethlehem Central       7:41.7   23:54.30  115   
122 Hamel, Mikayla            11 Beekmantown             7:42.7   23:57.44        
123 Ochart, Yvonne            12 Schenectady             7:42.9   23:58.16        
124 Kenney, Kajsa             12 Rondout Valley          7:43.5   23:59.84  116   
125 Kinsella, Isabel           9 Rondout Valley          7:46.8   24:10.02  117   
126 Grybos, Skylar            12 Amsterdam               7:46.8   24:10.26  118   
127 Distefano, Andrea         11 South Glens Falls       7:47.5   24:12.30  119   
128 Jenks, Devyn              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:47.9   24:13.50  120   
129 Sondrup, Kayla            12 Amsterdam               7:49.0   24:16.93  121   
130 Walker, Catherine         11 Queensbury              7:49.9   24:19.75  122   
131 Marshall, Brook           11 Amsterdam               7:52.4   24:27.45  123   
132 Arnold, Kasey             11 Rondout Valley          7:52.6   24:28.33  124   
133 Goldstein, Claire         12 Rondout Valley          7:52.9   24:29.11  125   
134 Velasco, Sophia           10 Scotia-Glenville        7:53.5   24:31.09  126   
135 Schraa, Mackenzie         10 Scotia-Glenville        7:53.7   24:31.49  127   
136 Julien, Mackenzie         12 Averill Park            7:53.8   24:31.97  128   
137 Rich, Trinity             11 South Glens Falls       7:54.2   24:33.29  129   
138 Dedorssan, Filippa        12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:55.7   24:37.75  130   
139 Severson, Braelyn         10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:56.3   24:39.72  131   
140 Christie, Laney            9 Ballston Spa            7:56.4   24:40.07        
141 Massey, Rachel            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:57.2   24:42.47  132   
142 Szcezpanik, Sydney        11 Amsterdam               7:58.2   24:45.71  133   
143 Seaman, Rachel            12 South Glens Falls       8:04.2   25:04.36  134   
144 Kinsella, Pia             11 Rondout Valley          8:13.8   25:33.97  135   
145 Smith, Josephine          11 Amsterdam               8:20.4   25:54.63  136   
146 Marinov, Alinah           11 Amsterdam               8:20.5   25:54.94  137   
147 Pileggi, Lena             10 Rondout Valley          8:21.7   25:58.71  138   
148 Wood, Sierra              11 Beekmantown             8:29.4   26:22.38        
149 Sarenlo, Carley           12 Averill Park            8:30.7   26:26.50  139   
150 Saliba, Alice             10 Beekmantown             8:33.6   26:35.62        
151 Kelly, Emma               12 Amsterdam               8:43.9   27:07.69  140   
152 Wierzbowski, Kirsten      11 Scotia-Glenville        9:38.5   29:57.13  141   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Champlain Valley Union Hi    81    4   11   16   22   28   55   59           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.18                                                     
         Average:    19:09.64                                                     
   2 Shenendehowa                 92    6    8   17   19   42   61   63           
      Total Time:  1:36:10.82                                                     
         Average:    19:14.17                                                     
   3 Shaker                      119    2    5    9   47   56   60   80           
      Total Time:  1:36:46.33                                                     
         Average:    19:21.27                                                     
   4 Greenwich Central           126    7   15   26   38   40   41  105           
      Total Time:  1:38:16.65                                                     
         Average:    19:39.33                                                     
   5 Bethlehem Central           132    3   10   20   29   70   79  115           
      Total Time:  1:37:47.89                                                     
         Average:    19:33.58                                                     
   6 Niskayuna                   160   21   23   24   43   49   64                
      Total Time:  1:39:55.84                                                     
         Average:    19:59.17                                                     
   7 Sachem East                 168   14   31   32   39   52   68   86           
      Total Time:  1:40:27.16                                                     
         Average:    20:05.44                                                     
   8 Tappan Zee                  231   25   34   48   58   66   72   82           
      Total Time:  1:42:59.37                                                     
         Average:    20:35.88                                                     
   9 Monroe-Woodbury             237   12   27   57   65   76   93   96           
      Total Time:  1:42:39.60                                                     
         Average:    20:31.92                                                     
  10 Burlington High School      274   18   37   44   85   90   95                
      Total Time:  1:43:54.15                                                     
         Average:    20:46.83                                                     
  11 Essex High School           283   13   46   62   73   89   98                
      Total Time:  1:44:22.14                                                     
         Average:    20:52.43                                                     
  12 Ballston Spa                298    1   51   69   78   99  100  107           
      Total Time:  1:44:16.83                                                     
         Average:    20:51.37                                                     
  13 Colonie                     342   35   53   75   88   91   92                
      Total Time:  1:46:38.26                                                     
         Average:    21:19.66                                                     
  14 John Jay - East Fishkill    372   54   67   81   83   87  101                
      Total Time:  1:47:31.51                                                     
         Average:    21:30.31                                                     
  15 Averill Park                390   30   71   84  102  103  128  139           
      Total Time:  1:48:49.48                                                     
         Average:    21:45.90                                                     
  16 Queensbury                  421   33   77   97  104  110  114  122           
      Total Time:  1:50:27.78                                                     
         Average:    22:05.56                                                     
  17 Columbia  (Sec 2)           448   36   50  112  120  130  131  132           
      Total Time:  1:53:28.75                                                     
         Average:    22:41.75                                                     
  18 Scotia-Glenville            517   45  106  113  126  127  141                
      Total Time:  1:56:16.76                                                     
         Average:    23:15.36                                                     
  19 South Glens Falls           521   74  108  109  111  119  129  134           
      Total Time:  1:55:37.21                                                     
         Average:    23:07.45                                                     
  20 Rondout Valley              576   94  116  117  124  125  135  138           
      Total Time:  1:59:26.38                                                     
         Average:    23:53.28                                                     
  21 Amsterdam                   631  118  121  123  133  136  137  140           
      Total Time:  2:03:34.98                                                     
         Average:    24:43.00