Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2015 Queensbury XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                    
                                    Queensbury                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Dash CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1129 Robens, Gabrielle   SR Saratoga Springs        6:09.7   19:08.57    1   
  2 #1126 Penzer, Mariellen   JR Saratoga Springs        6:15.9   19:27.76    2   
  3 #1200 Tooker, Madeline    11 Saratoga Springs        6:17.5   19:32.78    3   
  4 #1454 Watrobski, Kristin  12 Shenendehowa            6:18.2   19:34.94    4   
  5 #1137 Vetter, Samantha    SO Saratoga Springs        6:19.0   19:37.42    5   
  6 #1170 Carey, Erin         12 Saratoga Springs        6:25.0   19:56.13    6   
  7 #1180 Hertik, Hannah      10 Saratoga Springs        6:36.5   20:31.84    7   
  8 #1414 Green, Kalynne      12 Shenendehowa            6:37.7   20:35.35    8   
  9 #1080 Harris, Lauren      11 Sachem East             6:43.2   20:52.66    9   
 10 #1447 Robbins, Olivia     12 Shenendehowa            6:44.0   20:55.10   10   
 11  #403 Saxe, Noelle        JR Colonie High School     6:44.7   20:57.13   11   
 12 #1136 Vetter, Carley      SO Saratoga Springs        6:46.0   21:01.24   12   
 13  #387 Norfleet, Loren     JR Colonie High School     6:47.1   21:04.70   13   
 14 #1094 Murphy, Karli       12 Sachem East             6:48.3   21:08.32   14   
 15 #1456 Wiedmann, Anna      10 Shenendehowa            6:50.4   21:15.04   15   
 16  #397 Pellegrini, Samant  SO Colonie High School     6:51.4   21:18.17   16   
 17 #1108 Wessberg, Kaylie    12 Sachem East             6:51.7   21:18.87   17   
 18 #1128 Reeder, Casey       SO Saratoga Springs        6:51.9   21:19.66   18   
 19 #1107 Veigl, Kaitlyn      12 Sachem East             6:53.9   21:25.66   19   
 20 #1625 Sullivan, Tara      10 Tappan Zee H            6:54.0   21:26.11   20   
 21 #1455 Wheeler, Kayla      11 Shenendehowa            6:54.9   21:28.79   21   
 22 #1065 Arrigo, Shayna      10 Sachem East             6:56.1   21:32.67   22   
 23 #1621 Scott, Clare        11 Tappan Zee H            6:58.8   21:41.10   23   
 24 #1320 Artini, Kelly       JR Shaker HS               6:59.5   21:43.28   24   
 25 #1411 DiNallo, Emily      10 Shenendehowa            6:59.8   21:44.26   25   
 26 #1068 Benedict, Chelsea   10 Sachem East             7:00.0   21:44.81   26   
 27 #1434 Machina, Sarah      12 Shenendehowa            7:01.4   21:48.96   27   
 28  #376 Geraghty, Bridget   JR Colonie High School     7:01.9   21:50.70   28   
 29  #942 Borgos, Margaret    10 Queensbury H            7:02.0   21:50.94   29   
 30 #1405 Arserio, Maddie     12 Shenendehowa            7:02.8   21:53.44        
 31 #1448 Rowe, Emma          10 Shenendehowa            7:03.7   21:56.22        
 32 #1355 Lavender, Shannon   SR Shaker HS               7:03.9   21:56.73   30   
 33 #1342 Iftiger, Cameryn    JR Shaker HS               7:04.0   21:57.19   31   
 34 #1104 Semetsis, Rachel    12 Sachem East             7:05.1   22:00.59   32   
 35 #1081 Howell, Brooke      11 Sachem East             7:06.0   22:03.54        
 36 #1181 Hummel, Breanna     11 Saratoga Springs        7:06.5   22:04.85   33   
 37 #1403 Angeliu, Christy    12 Shenendehowa            7:06.7   22:05.55        
 38 #1333 Fahey, Chloe        JR Shaker HS               7:06.9   22:06.07   34   
 39  #383 Mirabile, Gianna    JR Colonie High School     7:07.0   22:06.43   35   
 40  #903 Morra, Monica       12 North Shore             7:07.4   22:07.66   36   
 41 #1344 Joyner, Nia         JR Shaker HS               7:09.5   22:14.30   37   
 42  #368 Dang, Michelle      JR Colonie High School     7:11.2   22:19.55   38   
 43 #1608 Malpeli, Nicole     10 Tappan Zee H            7:11.8   22:21.49   39   
 44  #894 Bello, Hally        10 North Shore             7:12.2   22:22.64   40   
 45 #1317 Allen, Riley        SO Shaker HS               7:16.1   22:34.92   41   
 46 #1407 Burns, Julianne     10 Shenendehowa            7:17.4   22:38.66        
 47 #1595 Ehmsen, Brielle     11 Tappan Zee H            7:18.1   22:41.11   42   
 48 #1419 Hanagan, Katie      10 Shenendehowa            7:18.5   22:42.17        
 49 #1426 Kelly, Kaitlyn      11 Shenendehowa            7:18.8   22:43.22        
 50  #971 Metivier, Alexis    10 Queensbury H            7:19.0   22:43.93   43   
 51 #1102 Saladino, Sophia    12 Sachem East             7:20.9   22:49.69        
 52 #1083 Kochath, Chandana   12 Sachem East             7:21.3   22:50.98        
 53  #895 Burger, Kaylin       9 North Shore             7:22.9   22:55.80   44   
 54 #1368 Pierson, April      JR Shaker HS               7:23.7   22:58.53   45   
 55 #1806 Hadley, Emma        FR Columbia                7:24.1   22:59.53   46   
 56  #388 Novak, Sarah        SO Colonie High School     7:24.5   23:00.72   47   
 57  #953 Gazdik, Nicole      11 Queensbury H            7:24.7   23:01.63   48   
 58  #960 Kaiser, Anna        12 Queensbury H            7:26.8   23:08.08   49   
 59  #400 Podlaski, Lindsey   SO Colonie High School     7:26.9   23:08.35        
 60 #1343 Johnson, Savannah   SO Shaker HS               7:27.0   23:08.62        
 61 #1120 Los, Sija              Saratoga Springs        7:31.2   23:21.61   50   
 62 #1819 Tubbs, Leah         FR Columbia                7:34.4   23:31.75   51   
 63 #1556 Tarantino, Vanessa  12 South Glens Falls       7:35.0   23:33.53        
 64 #1327 Canete, Joia        JR Shaker HS               7:35.9   23:36.33        
 65 #1350 Kiehle, Sarah       JR Shaker HS               7:36.0   23:36.70        
 66  #901 Leventhal, Hanah     9 North Shore             7:36.2   23:37.14   52   
 67 #1341 Griesmer, Jillian   JR Shaker HS               7:36.4   23:37.71        
 68 #1086 Livingston, Jessic  11 Sachem East             7:36.9   23:39.44        
 69 #1413 Golden, Alicia      10 Shenendehowa            7:37.1   23:40.12        
 70 #1169 Breslin, Amelia     12 Saratoga Springs        7:38.2   23:43.42   53   
 71 #1353 LaFleur, Jenna      JR Shaker HS               7:38.9   23:45.69        
 72  #909 Strajanekova, Isab   9 North Shore             7:39.8   23:48.42   54   
 73   #38 Wunder, Julia       12 Arlington               7:40.2   23:49.63   55   
 74 #1337 Gomez, Allison      JR Shaker HS               7:41.0   23:52.07        
 75 #1369 Piska, Alena        SR Shaker HS               7:41.4   23:53.48        
 76 #1274 Farrell, Sierra     SR Schuylervill            7:43.9   24:01.27        
 77 #1363 Nadeau, Kaitlin     JR Shaker HS               7:45.4   24:05.81        
 78 #1064 Arrigo, Anna        10 Sachem East             7:45.5   24:06.12        
 79 #1420 Hance, Fiona        10 Shenendehowa            7:46.5   24:09.22        
 80  #973 Murphy, Grace       11 Queensbury H            7:46.9   24:10.32   56   
 81  #968 McCormack, Ashley   11 Queensbury H            7:47.0   24:10.64   57   
 82  #966 Mannix, Julia       10 Queensbury H            7:47.1   24:10.97   58   
 83   #26 Hidalgo, Angela     12 Arlington               7:47.1   24:11.19   59   
 84 #1444 Pingelski, Emily    10 Shenendehowa            7:47.8   24:13.31        
 85  #949 Fielding, Brynn     11 Queensbury H            7:48.0   24:14.00        
 86 #1370 Pollicino, Juliann  JR Shaker HS               7:48.9   24:16.67        
 87 #1550 Ruby, Maddy         10 South Glens Falls       7:49.6   24:18.83        
 88 #1817 Stagnitta, Jesica   SR Columbia                7:51.0   24:23.09   60   
 89 #1132 Shulman, Mia        SR Saratoga Springs        7:53.7   24:31.74   61   
 90  #983 Wysocki, Lauren     11 Queensbury H            7:54.5   24:34.08        
 91 #1617 Rizzo, Diana         9 Tappan Zee H            7:55.4   24:36.81   62   
 92 #1070 Cavallino, Ariana   12 Sachem East             7:58.2   24:45.46        
 93 #1600 Hynes, Brooke       12 Tappan Zee H            7:58.8   24:47.46   63   
 94  #874 DiViccaro, Katelyn  11 New York Mills          7:59.1   24:48.25        
 95  #876 Kulesa, Marissa     11 New York Mills          7:59.2   24:48.67        
 96 #1622 Sheridan, Jackie    10 Tappan Zee H            7:59.4   24:49.16   64   
 97 #1589 Bermudez, Arianna   11 Tappan Zee H            7:59.4   24:49.42        
 98  #978 Tarraran-Casella,   12 Queensbury H            7:59.8   24:50.61        
 99   #29 Magliato, Emma       9 Arlington               8:00.2   24:51.65   65   
100 #1345 Kabalian, Elizabet  SO Shaker HS               8:00.8   24:53.63        
101 #1127 Prenevost, Nathali  SO Saratoga Springs        8:02.5   24:58.86        
102 #1452 Street, Jenny       10 Shenendehowa            8:02.6   24:59.19        
103   #24 Gerard, Sahshe      10 Arlington               8:03.4   25:01.66   66   
104   #85 Decker, Gabriella   10 BallstonSpa             8:04.2   25:04.32        
105 #1415 Grober, Natalie     10 Shenendehowa            8:07.4   25:14.14        
106  #965 Majuri, Samantha    12 Queensbury H            8:07.9   25:15.63        
107  #363 Carrow, Hannah      SR Colonie High School     8:08.9   25:18.88        
108  #871 Ciaccia, Natalie    12 New York Mills          8:09.0   25:19.22        
109 #1095 Napoli, Carly       11 Sachem East             8:11.3   25:26.35        
110  #386 Nimako, Danielle    SO Colonie High School     8:13.3   25:32.60        
111 #1451 Spraker, Erika      12 Shenendehowa            8:13.6   25:33.34        
112 #1427 Lahiri, Paroma      10 Shenendehowa            8:13.9   25:34.39        
113  #967 Manzella, Anna      11 Queensbury H            8:14.3   25:35.62        
114  #976 Rainwater, Emily    11 Queensbury H            8:18.9   25:49.92        
115 #1623 Slavin, Grace       12 Tappan Zee H            8:19.3   25:51.10        
116 #1066 Atwood, Margaret    10 Sachem East             8:19.9   25:53.06        
117   #30 Nazek, Zoey          9 Arlington               8:21.1   25:56.77   67   
118   #32 Quinn, Kerriann      9 Arlington               8:24.5   26:07.30   68   
119 #1105 Suleman, Sameen     11 Sachem East             8:24.6   26:07.75        
120 #1813 McHugh, Caitlin     SR Columbia                8:25.0   26:08.72   69   
121  #408 Tracy, Andrea       JR Colonie High School     8:25.1   26:09.10        
122 #1077 DiCarlo, Hayley     10 Sachem East             8:28.2   26:18.63        
123 #1442 Park, Sohyun        10 Shenendehowa            8:30.2   26:24.91        
124 #1432 Liu, Jessica        10 Shenendehowa            8:30.3   26:25.36        
125 #1092 Montero, Shaina     11 Sachem East             8:30.4   26:25.76        
126 #1349 Kester, Manya       SO Shaker HS               8:30.6   26:26.12        
127 #1075 DeKoning, Maria     11 Sachem East             8:30.7   26:26.43        
128   #25 Herbin, Shaccara    10 Arlington               8:32.4   26:31.95   70   
129  #877 Moffett, Lillie      9 New York Mills          8:36.2   26:43.70        
130 #1329 Craig, Anna         SO Shaker HS               8:36.7   26:45.27        
131 #1416 Haig, Julia         11 Shenendehowa            8:38.4   26:50.35        
132 #1630 Trusty, Kaitlyn     11 Tappan Zee H            8:42.3   27:02.58        
133 #1811 Kuhle, Anna Sofie   SR Columbia                8:42.8   27:04.11   71   
134   #36 Sotland, Samantha   10 Arlington               8:43.1   27:04.96        
135 #1097 O\'Malley, Meghan   10 Sachem East             8:44.1   27:08.06        
136 #1436 Maneri, Anna        10 Shenendehowa            8:44.2   27:08.44        
137 #1706 Nichols, Emma       10 Voorheesville Csd       8:44.4   27:09.24        
138 #1324 Biazon, Therese     SO Shaker HS               8:46.3   27:14.97        
139 #1089 Manalo, Kayli       10 Sachem East             8:46.4   27:15.19        
140  #911 Wagner, Elyse       10 North Shore             8:48.5   27:21.70   72   
141  #913 Zorn, Isabel        10 North Shore             8:49.8   27:25.99   73   
142 #1801 Berger, Karen       SR Columbia                8:49.9   27:26.28   74   
143   #21 Friedrich, Loreen   11 Arlington               8:50.7   27:28.57        
144  #509 VanAvery, Meghan    10 Fonda-Fultonville       8:50.8   27:28.88        
145   #37 Wiehe, Lauren        9 Arlington               8:52.8   27:35.34        
146 #1359 Malatesta, Angelin  SO Shaker HS               8:55.3   27:42.98        
147  #507 Shirley, Alyson     10 Fonda-Fultonville       8:59.9   27:57.13        
148 #1347 Kelly, Mairin       JR Shaker HS               9:03.9   28:09.68        
149  #401 Pramenko, Maggie    SO Colonie High School     9:05.3   28:13.90        
150 #1348 Kennedy, Brianna    SO Shaker HS               9:06.7   28:18.30        
151  #950 Fisher, Phyllis     12 Queensbury H            9:08.7   28:24.76        
152 #1606 Joyner, Helen       12 Tappan Zee H            9:10.2   28:29.32        
153 #1346 Kalpaxis, Vicky     SO Shaker HS               9:10.7   28:30.74        
154  #981 Willmart, Kyra      10 Queensbury H            9:11.4   28:33.08        
155 #1332 Decker, Alyssa      SR Shaker HS               9:13.4   28:39.07        
156   #18 Bommakanti, Sanjan  10 Arlington               9:14.7   28:43.11        
157  #394 Paratore, Lea       SO Colonie High School     9:16.2   28:48.00        
158 #1820 Vlieg, Elizabeth    JR Columbia                9:19.3   28:57.68   75   
159 #1076 DiBenedetto, Saman  12 Sachem East             9:22.5   29:07.46        
160  #977 Senglaub, Colleen   12 Queensbury H            9:23.8   29:11.38        
161  #731 Mclaughlin, Katie   12 Lake George             9:31.2   29:34.41        
162 #1276 Goldup, Mackenzie   JR Schuylervill            9:34.4   29:44.34        
163  #723 Harris, Grace       10 Lake George             9:37.7   29:54.69        
164 #1377 Yang, Rashona       SO Shaker HS               9:48.6   30:28.72        
165  #777 Minissale, Kari      9 Maple Hill H            9:59.5   31:02.50        
166  #380 Mahmood, Hamia      SO Colonie High School    10:00.0   31:03.99        
167 #1323 Berg-Love, Carolin  SO Shaker HS              10:02.7   31:12.44        
168 #1443 Patel, Richa        10 Shenendehowa           10:06.4   31:23.90        
169  #715 Collins, Emma       12 Lake George            10:10.3   31:36.05        
170 #1698 Collins, Emma       11 Voorheesville Csd      10:38.6   33:03.94        
171  #952 Gazdik, Alexandra   10 Queensbury H           10:38.7   33:04.31        
172 #1483 Williams, Kate      10 Somers High School     10:49.5   33:37.63        
173 #1473 Natalo, Kayla       10 Somers High School     11:42.4   36:22.25        
174 #1438 Mastromarchi, Emil  10 Shenendehowa           11:53.2   36:55.54        
175  #717 Donnelly, Martha    12 Lake George            11:59.4   37:15.01        
176   #20 Drumm, Mary          9 Arlington              11:59.7   37:15.96        
177 #1334 Ferris, Danielle    SO Shaker HS              12:51.6   39:57.27        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             38    1    2    5   12   18   50   61           
      Total Time:  1:40:34.65                                                     
         Average:    20:06.93                                                     
   2 Shenendehowa                 58    4    8   10   15   21   25   27           
      Total Time:  1:43:49.22                                                     
         Average:    20:45.85                                                     
   3 Sachem East                  81    9   14   17   19   22   26   32           
      Total Time:  1:46:18.18                                                     
         Average:    21:15.64                                                     
   4 Saratoga Springs            102    3    6    7   33   53                     
      Total Time:  1:45:49.02                                                     
         Average:    21:09.81                                                     
   5 Colonie High School         103   11   13   16   28   35   38   47           
      Total Time:  1:47:17.13                                                     
         Average:    21:27.43                                                     
   6 Shaker HS                   156   24   30   31   34   37   41   45           
      Total Time:  1:49:57.57                                                     
         Average:    21:59.52                                                     
   7 Tappan Zee High School      186   20   23   39   42   62   63   64           
      Total Time:  1:52:46.62                                                     
         Average:    22:33.33                                                     
   8 Queensbury High School      225   29   43   48   49   56   57   58           
      Total Time:  1:54:54.90                                                     
         Average:    22:58.98                                                     
   9 North Shore High School     226   36   40   44   52   54   72   73           
      Total Time:  1:54:51.66                                                     
         Average:    22:58.34                                                     
  10 Columbia High School        297   46   51   60   69   71   74   75           
      Total Time:  2:04:07.20                                                     
         Average:    24:49.44                                                     
  11 Arlington                   312   55   59   65   66   67   68   70           
      Total Time:  2:03:50.90                                                     
         Average:    24:46.18