Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Queensbruy Adirondack Invitational - 9/14/2019                  
                                Queensbury Trails                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hillier, Julia            12 Champlain Va            6:41.4   20:46.96    1   
  2 Conway, Maeve              8 Bethlehem Central       6:52.2   21:20.46    2   
  3 Nolan, Allison            10 Monroe-Woodbury         6:52.6   21:21.88    3   
  4 Bolke, Annie               9 Bethlehem Central       6:53.5   21:24.55    4   
  5 Veronneau, Katherine      11 Champlain Va            6:54.0   21:26.07    5   
  6 Malandrino, Dayshia       10 Niskayuna               6:54.9   21:28.86    6   
  7 Dicerbo, Johanna          12 Niskayuna               6:56.1   21:32.57    7   
  8 Arsovski, Anna             9 Champlain Va            6:57.0   21:35.52    8   
  9 O'Farrell, Mykala         12 Champlain Va            6:59.3   21:42.56    9   
 10 Weber, Chelsey            10 Sachem East             7:03.3   21:55.11   10   
 11 Fisher, Olivia            12 Monroe-Woodbury         7:05.1   22:00.56   11   
 12 Kondracki, Alyssa         11 Shenendehowa            7:07.4   22:07.68   12   
 13 Manley, Audrey             9 Bethlehem Central       7:08.2   22:10.38   13   
 14 Graham, Kirstin           10 Bethlehem Central       7:08.4   22:10.73   14   
 15 Connery, Maddie            9 Champlain Va            7:08.5   22:11.04   15   
 16 Egan, Emma                10 John Jay - E            7:09.2   22:13.22   16   
 17 Bohmann, Ella             11 Champlain Va            7:11.1   22:19.37   17   
 18 Trapeni, Carly             9 Champlain Va            7:11.5   22:20.39   18   
 19 Korniss, Virag            12 Shaker                  7:11.9   22:21.85   19   
 20 Mullen, Mia               11 John Jay - E            7:12.6   22:23.86   20   
 21 Weldy, Ella               11 Shenendehowa            7:13.0   22:25.01   21   
 22 Malanaphy, Erin           10 Tappan Zee              7:13.0   22:25.27        
 23 Shamlian, Ellie           12 Shaker                  7:13.1   22:25.49   22   
 24 Barrow, Caitlin           11 Shenendehowa            7:13.2   22:25.90   23   
 25 St. Peter, Olivia         10 Champlain Va            7:13.3   22:26.12        
 26 Griffin, Carolyn          10 Shenendehowa            7:13.4   22:26.35   24   
 27 Scanlon, Natalie          11 Monroe-Woodbury         7:14.0   22:28.32   25   
 28 To Ka Mae, Paw             9 Burlington H            7:14.4   22:29.57        
 29 Sullenberger, Mary Kate   10 Shaker                  7:14.6   22:30.01   26   
 30 Andrus, Emma Jane         11 Shenendehowa            7:14.7   22:30.55   27   
 31 Cote, Celia               11 Champlain Va            7:15.2   22:32.08        
 32 Bennett, Tori             11 Monroe-Woodbury         7:16.7   22:36.65   28   
 33 Sciotto, Marissa          11 Sachem East             7:17.6   22:39.59   29   
 34 Zeghal, Mona              10 Shenendehowa            7:18.0   22:40.82   30   
 35 Crawford, Elizabeth       11 Burlington H            7:18.2   22:41.35        
 36 Viola, Maria              10 Monroe-Woodbury         7:18.8   22:43.17   31   
 37 Strouse, Katie            10 Shenendehowa            7:20.0   22:46.75   32   
 38 Nautel, Abby              10 Bethlehem Central       7:20.7   22:49.11   33   
 39 Kehr, Sophia              12 Champlain Va            7:21.0   22:50.09        
 40 Teale, Madison            11 Colonie                 7:21.2   22:50.69   34   
 41 Martin, Lauria            11 Tappan Zee              7:21.4   22:51.30        
 42 Araujo, Marcela           12 Sachem East             7:21.9   22:52.88   35   
 43 Cahill, Liz               10 Colonie                 7:25.7   23:04.67   36   
 44 Cogan, Julia              12 Colonie                 7:26.4   23:06.91   37   
 45 Militello, Lia             9 Champlain Va            7:27.3   23:09.60        
 46 Bossom, Tessa             10 Shenendehowa            7:27.9   23:11.29        
 47 Nattanmai, Neha           10 Shenendehowa            7:28.8   23:14.27        
 48 Maney, Kelly              12 Bethlehem Central       7:29.5   23:16.39   38   
 49 Reynolds, Grace           10 Tappan Zee              7:30.3   23:19.02        
 50 Rohrbaugh, Ava             9 Champlain Va            7:30.4   23:19.26        
 51 O'Donnell, Paige          11 Queensbury              7:32.2   23:24.72   39   
 52 Eppidico, Grace           11 Queensbury              7:32.5   23:25.60   40   
 53 Stidsen, Chloe            10 Champlain Va            7:34.4   23:31.71        
 54 Thaickal, Maya            10 Colonie                 7:35.2   23:34.20   41   
 55 Freightenburgh, Zoe       11 Ballston Spa            7:35.6   23:35.37   42   
 56 Calby, Claudia            10 Queensbury              7:36.6   23:38.55   43   
 57 Regan, Ashley             10 Monroe-Woodbury         7:36.9   23:39.32   44   
 58 Fischbein, Julia          11 Monroe-Woodbury         7:38.4   23:44.06   45   
 59 Hu, Sabrina               11 Ballston Spa            7:38.8   23:45.28   46   
 60 Jordan, Ramona            11 Greenwich Central       7:39.2   23:46.41        
 61 Redlo, Leeann             10 Bayport-Blue Point      7:39.4   23:47.11   47   
 62 Murray, Avery              9 Champlain Va            7:39.7   23:48.23        
 63 Ridgeway, Sophie          12 Bethlehem Central       7:40.5   23:50.59   48   
 64 Hartmann, Natalie         11 Sachem East             7:41.5   23:53.66   49   
 65 Kebbede, Maraki           12 Niskayuna               7:41.7   23:54.19   50   
 66 Eachus, Avery             10 Shenendehowa            7:42.5   23:56.87        
 67 Fitch, Emma               12 Bayport-Blue Point      7:42.6   23:57.19   51   
 68 Lin, Erica                 9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:42.7   23:57.52        
 69 Cholakis, Anna            10 Shenendehowa            7:42.8   23:57.78        
 70 Marino, Mia                9 Champlain Va            7:42.9   23:58.08        
 71 Andren, Mairead           10 Monroe-Woodbury         7:44.2   24:02.04        
 72 Weaver, Julia             10 Shenendehowa            7:45.8   24:07.12        
 73 Manel, Kayla              11 Sachem East             7:46.8   24:10.18   52   
 74 Lafleche, Grace           11 Shenendehowa            7:47.7   24:13.07        
 75 Sanders, Talia            12 Bethlehem Central       7:47.8   24:13.35        
 76 Coton, Emma               12 Bethlehem Central       7:48.0   24:13.99        
 77 Fraley, Hanna             10 Shaker                  7:48.9   24:16.70   53   
 78 Digman, Samantha           9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:49.1   24:17.19   54   
 79 Bennett, Genevieve        10 Colonie                 7:49.2   24:17.65   55   
 80 Wysocki, Megan            12 Queensbury              7:49.3   24:17.86   56   
 81 Murphy, Kaitlyn           10 Niskayuna               7:49.6   24:18.87   57   
 82 Dahl, MacKenzie           10 Ballston Spa            7:50.0   24:20.03   58   
 83 Weakly, Ava               12 Niskayuna               7:50.7   24:22.30   59   
 84 Shen, Yolanda              9 Emma Willard            7:51.4   24:24.43   60   
 85 Petrich, Maggie           11 Monroe-Woodbury         7:52.3   24:27.19        
 86 Reed, Gabby               11 Queensbury              7:53.9   24:32.33   61   
 87 Hoffman, Madison          11 John Jay - E            7:54.2   24:33.15   62   
 88 Manning, Elizabeth        12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:54.6   24:34.53   63   
 89 Wissing, Kiera            12 Bethlehem Central       7:54.8   24:35.04        
 90 Coton, Aliza              10 Bethlehem Central       7:55.1   24:35.92        
 91 Biles, Madeleine          11 Lake George             7:56.0   24:38.70        
 92 Zoller, Kate              12 Champlain Va            7:56.8   24:41.12        
 93 Lindenmeyr, Gabrielle      9 Champlain Va            7:56.9   24:41.67        
 94 Brooks, Abigale           11 Ballston Spa            7:57.4   24:43.13   64   
 95 Hogan, Tessa               9 South Glens Falls       7:57.9   24:44.76   65   
 96 Bryant, Heather           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:58.3   24:45.87   66   
 97 Willette, Haley           11 Queensbury              7:59.3   24:49.11   67   
 98 Mannix, Kristina          10 Queensbury              8:00.5   24:52.57   68   
 99 Shaver, Maddie            11 Queensbury              8:01.2   24:54.74        
100 Clayton, Emily            10 Bayport-Blue Point      8:01.2   24:55.02   69   
101 Convertino, Stella        10 Bethlehem Central       8:01.5   24:55.82        
102 Primavera, Briana         10 Bayport-Blue Point      8:03.2   25:01.06   70   
103 Blocker, Rachel           12 Delhi HS                8:03.4   25:01.75        
104 Nassivera, Olivia         12 Queensbury              8:03.6   25:02.38        
105 Calhoun, Emma             10 Shenendehowa            8:03.7   25:02.63        
106 Miller, Marie             12 Shaker                  8:04.5   25:05.04   71   
107 Walsh, Akashi             10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:04.6   25:05.57   72   
108 McMullan, Kaelyn          12 Shenendehowa            8:04.9   25:06.28        
109 Jacob, Sarah              11 Shaker                  8:05.1   25:07.03   73   
110 Gupta, Aditri             10 Shaker                  8:06.1   25:09.99   74   
111 Van Steele, Katie         10 Bethlehem Central       8:08.2   25:16.59        
112 Ma, Anita                  9 Emma Willard            8:08.8   25:18.36   75   
113 Needham, Keelin           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:08.9   25:18.80   76   
114 Marion, Alli              11 Shenendehowa            8:09.0   25:19.08        
115 Testa, Grace              10 John Jay - E            8:09.2   25:19.62   77   
116 Kennedy, Meghan           12 Shaker                  8:09.3   25:20.02        
117 Mahar, Abigail            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:10.2   25:22.88   78   
118 LaGoy, Callie             10 Ballston Spa            8:10.8   25:24.83   79   
119 Williams, Emily           12 Monroe-Woodbury         8:11.1   25:25.75        
120 Canestrari, Josie         12 Niskayuna               8:11.4   25:26.57   80   
121 McDermott, Kate           10 Queensbury              8:11.6   25:27.27        
122 Harland, Lauren           12 Averill Park            8:12.6   25:30.44   81   
123 Cornetta, Danielle        12 Sachem East             8:13.6   25:33.27   82   
124 Guzewich, Vienna          11 Tappan Zee              8:14.3   25:35.71        
125 Van Buren, Anna           10 Champlain Va            8:15.0   25:37.86        
126 Sayre, Josie               9 Champlain Va            8:15.3   25:38.57        
127 Rasco, Elaina             11 Sachem East             8:16.0   25:40.73   83   
128 Amato, Taylor             10 Sayville                8:16.5   25:42.39   84   
129 Hogan, Anna               11 Shenendehowa            8:16.7   25:43.14        
130 Amsbary, Eliza             9 Champlain Va            8:17.6   25:45.75        
131 Pendleton, Taylor         12 Colonie                 8:19.6   25:52.11   85   
132 Harlow, Madison           11 Shenendehowa            8:20.5   25:54.95        
133 Du, Nei Nei               10 Bethlehem Central       8:20.8   25:55.72        
134 Fox, Natalie              10 Shaker                  8:20.9   25:56.12        
135 Shaver, Gabby             11 Queensbury              8:21.0   25:56.50        
136 Ko, Raelin                10 Beekmantown             8:21.1   25:56.83   86   
137 Schermerhorn, Hannah       9 Ichabod Crane           8:21.7   25:58.70        
138 Kilaparty, Ruchika        12 Shaker                  8:22.0   25:59.52        
139 Zheng, Angela             12 Shaker                  8:22.1   25:59.79        
140 Cui, Rosanne              10 Shenendehowa            8:22.2   26:00.05        
141 Hobbs, Corinna             9 Champlain Va            8:22.5   26:01.22        
142 Chincola, Nadia           10 Greenwich Central       8:22.6   26:01.49        
143 Bawla, Sara               10 Shaker                  8:23.7   26:04.65        
144 DeVane, Mary              12 Bethlehem Central       8:24.0   26:05.58        
145 Stampalia, Sophia         12 Voorheesville           8:24.5   26:07.33        
146 Francis, Skylar            9 Champlain Va            8:25.2   26:09.31        
147 Nabaoui, Imane            11 Shenendehowa            8:25.6   26:10.79        
148 Kennedy, Jessie           11 Champlain Va            8:26.3   26:12.86        
149 Nguyen, Zoe               12 Emma Willard            8:26.6   26:13.71   87   
150 Thomas, Madysen           10 Ballston Spa            8:26.9   26:14.62   88   
151 Centerbar, Ashley         11 Queensbury              8:27.0   26:14.93        
152 Kelly, Meg                11 Shenendehowa            8:27.0   26:15.18        
153 Gomez, Juliette           12 Monroe-Woodbury         8:27.1   26:15.45        
154 Clarke, Lauren            10 Shenendehowa            8:27.3   26:16.09        
155 Berner, Julia             11 Bethlehem Central       8:27.9   26:17.82        
156 Bouffard, Josilyn         11 South Glens Falls       8:29.9   26:23.92   89   
157 Gonzalez, Jadyn           10 Monroe-Woodbury         8:31.5   26:28.95        
158 Ropeter, Bianca           10 Broadalbin-Perth        8:32.0   26:30.74        
159 Beck, Megan               11 Shenendehowa            8:33.4   26:35.06        
160 Duran, Madeline           12 Sachem East             8:33.6   26:35.60        
161 Carzo, Maria              12 Shenendehowa            8:33.8   26:36.17        
162 Loomis, Katie             10 Ballston Spa            8:33.9   26:36.63   90   
163 Guo, Callie               11 Emma Willard            8:34.6   26:38.51   91   
164 Campopiano, Ella          12 Queensbury              8:34.9   26:39.73        
165 Chu, Amber                10 Emma Willard            8:37.0   26:46.13   92   
166 Webster, Brooke           11 Queensbury              8:37.6   26:47.94        
167 Huang, Nika               11 Emma Willard            8:37.9   26:48.93   93   
168 Scott, Helen              12 Colonie                 8:38.5   26:50.80   94   
169 Stewart, Gabriella        10 Monroe-Woodbury         8:38.9   26:52.11        
170 Okonweski, Serena         10 Bethlehem Central       8:40.2   26:55.97        
171 MacEachron, Maddie        10 Queensbury              8:40.4   26:56.74        
172 Mohanlal, Autumn          11 South Glens Falls       8:40.9   26:58.28   95   
173 Seely, Emily              10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:41.8   27:01.11   96   
174 Albert, Louise            10 Emma Willard            8:42.3   27:02.67   97   
175 Knox, Irely               10 Bethlehem Central       8:42.5   27:03.13        
176 Vink, Lily                10 Voorheesville           8:42.7   27:03.95        
177 Evans, Amelia             12 Bethlehem Central       8:43.7   27:06.80        
178 Clark, Emily              11 Averill Park            8:43.9   27:07.43   98   
179 Montimurro, Kaitlyn       12 Shaker                  8:44.9   27:10.52        
180 Davis, Grace              12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:46.2   27:14.62        
181 Valle, Saray               9 Monroe-Woodbury         8:47.0   27:17.25        
182 Hasan, Azka               12 Shaker                  8:47.5   27:18.86        
183 Aquino, Mia               10 Shaker                  8:48.3   27:21.27        
184 Hilbert, Nicole           10 Ichabod Crane           8:48.4   27:21.53        
185 Zehrfuhs, Michaela        11 Shenendehowa            8:48.7   27:22.57        
186 Hallock, Arietta          10 Shaker                  8:49.7   27:25.66        
187 Huang, Victoria            9 Emma Willard            8:50.0   27:26.54        
188 Meredith, Hannah          11 Ichabod Crane           8:50.5   27:28.10        
189 Biazon, Sarah             10 Shaker                  8:53.4   27:37.18        
190 Belanger, Kayla            9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:54.8   27:41.54        
191 Koehler, Berlin           11 Rondout Valley          8:55.3   27:42.85        
192 Eldredge, Phoebe          10 Beekmantown             8:56.6   27:47.16   99   
193 Nguyen, Cate              12 Emma Willard            8:56.8   27:47.71        
194 Emery, Lauren             10 Shenendehowa            8:58.0   27:51.30        
195 O'Connor-Wolfe, Brittany  10 Bayport-Blue Point      8:58.7   27:53.43  100   
196 Thumilan, Vinishasree     10 Shaker                  8:59.5   27:56.04        
197 Fitzgerald, Carlyn        12 Queensbury              8:59.9   27:57.17        
198 Deck, Gabrielle           10 Averill Park            9:02.1   28:04.03  101   
199 Squires, Mia              10 Shenendehowa            9:02.9   28:06.50        
200 Bidwell, Paige             8 Averill Park            9:03.0   28:06.82  102   
201 Willoughby, Eliza          9 Champlain Va            9:03.7   28:08.92        
202 Weiler, Megan             10 Colonie                 9:04.3   28:10.80        
203 Cline, Payton             12 Sachem East             9:04.4   28:11.30        
204 Guo, Iren                  9 Emma Willard            9:04.7   28:12.20        
205 Spath, Grace              12 Bethlehem Central       9:05.0   28:13.06        
206 Carter, Cadence           10 Averill Park            9:05.3   28:13.93  103   
207 McGarvey, Kayla           10 Sachem East             9:06.4   28:17.59        
208 McClay, Caitlyn           10 Greenwich Central       9:06.6   28:18.16        
209 Aarons, Brooke            10 Monroe-Woodbury         9:07.8   28:21.68        
210 Stagg, Olivia             10 Sayville                9:09.0   28:25.61  104   
211 Ward, Jacqueline          10 Queensbury              9:10.7   28:30.89        
212 McDaniel, Delaney         10 South Glens Falls       9:12.1   28:35.17  105   
213 Corr, Erin                 9 North Warren            9:12.4   28:35.99        
214 Mcgrath, Grace            12 Bethlehem Central       9:12.9   28:37.61        
215 Van Dyck, Marissa         11 Colonie                 9:13.3   28:38.87        
216 Barber, Kate              11 South Glens Falls       9:18.0   28:53.42  106   
217 Simpson, Olivia           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:18.5   28:55.03        
218 Furgele, Olivia           11 Bethlehem Central       9:18.6   28:55.38        
219 Cimino, Laurel            10 Rondout Valley          9:18.7   28:55.68        
220 Bertrand, Alexis          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       9:19.7   28:58.69        
221 Barbato, Tory             10 Bethlehem Central       9:24.1   29:12.31        
222 Healey, Jessica           12 John Jay - E            9:24.4   29:13.48  107   
223 Kilgallon, Pavlina        12 Queensbury              9:25.8   29:17.58        
224 Hughes, Nia               10 Bethlehem Central       9:28.0   29:24.51        
225 Sutherland, Alma           9 Rondout Valley          9:36.1   29:49.76        
226 White, Shaleigh           12 Beekmantown             9:37.0   29:52.50  108   
227 Dawes, Alexis             11 Shenendehowa            9:40.9   30:04.74        
228 Gonzalez, Eleanor         10 Rondout Valley          9:43.0   30:11.04        
229 Bing, Ayanna              10 Bethlehem Central       9:48.7   30:28.77        
230 O'Connell, Caitlyn        11 Bethlehem Central       9:49.5   30:31.29        
231 Culver, Sophia            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       9:52.9   30:42.04        
232 Aubry-Shea, Serena        12 Monroe-Woodbury         9:57.2   30:55.33        
233 Rivera, Jess              12 Bayport-Blue Point      9:59.0   31:00.88  109   
234 Marino, Erin              10 Champlain Va           10:00.0   31:03.93        
235 Roberts, Shay             11 Bethlehem Central      10:04.5   31:17.98        
236 Pistilli, Tori            11 Bethlehem Central      10:05.0   31:19.60        
237 Kenney, Sarah             11 Sayville               10:09.6   31:33.81  110   
238 Smith, Isabelle           10 Sayville               10:14.4   31:48.58  111   
239 Cline, Petra              10 Sachem East            10:17.5   31:58.47        
240 Metcalfe, Katie           12 Queensbury             10:31.2   32:41.00        
241 Haverly, Jessica          10 Lake George            10:34.3   32:50.55        
242 Maritato, Isabell         10 Bethlehem Central      10:38.2   33:02.77        
243 Mickan, Emily             10 Broadalbin-Perth       10:38.8   33:04.66        
244 Perkins, Shawna           12 Beekmantown            10:44.5   33:22.28  112   
245 Kotary, Ava               11 Bethlehem Central      10:45.8   33:26.37        
246 Mather, Zoe               10 Lake George            11:02.5   34:18.19        
247 Howland, Kimberly         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    11:06.0   34:29.17        
248 Nichols, Merista          10 South Glens Falls      11:06.1   34:29.45  113   
249 Kim, Minseon              11 Sayville               11:06.2   34:29.73  114   
250 Nadi, Sophia              10 South Glens Falls      11:06.5   34:30.72  115   
251 Danville, Mia             10 Beekmantown            11:08.5   34:36.88  116   
252 Lopez, Xiomara            11 Ballston Spa           11:18.7   35:08.48        
253 Lunman, Alyssa            11 Ballston Spa           11:18.8   35:08.73        
254 Dougher, Paige             9 Monroe-Woodbury        11:50.8   36:48.17        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Champlain Valley Union Hi    38    1    5    8    9   15   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:47:42.15                                                     
         Average:    21:32.43                                                     
   2 Bethlehem Central            66    2    4   13   14   33   38   48           
      Total Time:  1:49:55.23                                                     
         Average:    21:59.05                                                     
   3 Monroe-Woodbury              98    3   11   25   28   31   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:51:10.58                                                     
         Average:    22:14.12                                                     
   4 Shenendehowa                107   12   21   23   24   27   30   32           
      Total Time:  1:51:55.49                                                     
         Average:    22:23.10                                                     
   5 Sachem East                 175   10   29   35   49   52   82   83           
      Total Time:  1:55:31.42                                                     
         Average:    23:06.29                                                     
   6 Niskayuna                   179    6    7   50   57   59   80                
      Total Time:  1:55:36.79                                                     
         Average:    23:07.36                                                     
   7 Shaker                      191   19   22   26   53   71   73   74           
      Total Time:  1:56:39.09                                                     
         Average:    23:19.82                                                     
   8 Colonie                     203   34   36   37   41   55   85   94           
      Total Time:  1:56:54.12                                                     
         Average:    23:22.83                                                     
   9 Queensbury                  239   39   40   43   56   61   67   68           
      Total Time:  1:59:19.06                                                     
         Average:    23:51.82                                                     
  10 John Jay - East Fishkill    282   16   20   62   77  107                     
      Total Time:  2:03:43.33                                                     
         Average:    24:44.67                                                     
  11 Ballston Spa                289   42   46   58   64   79   88   90           
      Total Time:  2:01:48.64                                                     
         Average:    24:21.73                                                     
  12 Columbia  (Sec 2)           331   54   63   66   72   76   78   96           
      Total Time:  2:04:01.96                                                     
         Average:    24:48.40                                                     
  13 Bayport-Blue Point          337   47   51   69   70  100  109                
      Total Time:  2:05:33.81                                                     
         Average:    25:06.77                                                     
  14 Emma Willard                405   60   75   87   91   92   93   97           
      Total Time:  2:09:21.14                                                     
         Average:    25:52.23                                                     
  15 South Glens Falls           460   65   89   95  105  106  113  115           
      Total Time:  2:15:35.55                                                     
         Average:    27:07.11                                                     
  16 Averill Park                485   81   98  101  102  103                     
      Total Time:  2:17:02.65                                                     
         Average:    27:24.53                                                     
  17 Beekmantown                 521   86   99  108  112  116                     
      Total Time:  2:31:35.65                                                     
         Average:    30:19.13                                                     
  18 Sayville                    523   84  104  110  111  114                     
      Total Time:  2:32:00.12                                                     
         Average:    30:24.03