Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Queensbruy Adirondack Invitational - 9/14/2019                  
                                Queensbury Trails                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 2875 Meter Run CC Freshman
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Knott, Skyler              9 Shenendehowa            5:53.5   10:31.52    1   
  2 Smith, Leah                9 Monroe-Woodbury         5:55.7   10:35.33    2   
  3 Curtis, Amanda             9 Shenendehowa            5:56.7   10:37.24    3   
  4 James, Stephanie           9 Scotia-Glenville        6:00.5   10:43.94        
  5 Mclaughlin, Brenna         9 Shenendehowa            6:01.4   10:45.57    4   
  6 Totevski, Taylor           9 Sayville                6:02.1   10:46.77        
  7 Sinnott, Kara              9 Shenendehowa            6:08.8   10:58.82    5   
  8 Mele, Sophia              10 Mount Greylo            6:13.4   11:07.06    6   
  9 Gable, Charlotte           9 Shenendehowa            6:15.7   11:11.18    7   
 10 Bain, Bailey               9 Greenwich Central       6:18.2   11:15.49        
 11 Frankenfield, Julianna     8 Colonie                 6:21.6   11:21.65    8   
 12 Lupe, Emma                 8 Colonie                 6:21.7   11:21.88    9   
 13 Moxon, Abigail             9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:22.6   11:23.42   10   
 14 Morris, Eva                8 Bayport-Blue Point      6:25.9   11:29.36   11   
 15 Klingbeil, Kyla            9 Shenendehowa            6:26.6   11:30.62   12   
 16 Fajen, Shea                8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:28.2   11:33.45   13   
 17 Teller, Grace              9 Sachem East             6:28.5   11:33.97   14   
 18 Colon, Sophia              9 Shenendehowa            6:28.7   11:34.40   15   
 19 McClaine, Mia              7 Colonie                 6:28.9   11:34.60   16   
 20 McCoy, Sophia              8 Shenendehowa            6:31.3   11:39.02        
 21 McGeough-Gamache, Payton   8 Colonie                 6:31.9   11:40.09   17   
 22 Moran, Lillian             8 Colonie                 6:33.4   11:42.65   18   
 23 Lemieur, Kaylie            9 Shenendehowa            6:33.5   11:42.93        
 24 Knapp, Ellie               8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:33.7   11:43.19   19   
 25 McKinley, Lee              9 Ballston Spa            6:33.8   11:43.36   20   
 26 Powers, Maddie             9 Queensbury              6:33.9   11:43.66        
 27 Brogan, Ava                8 Bayport-Blue Point      6:34.0   11:43.86   21   
 28 Brogan, Ansley             8 Bayport-Blue Point      6:35.9   11:47.20   22   
 29 Koa, Elizabeth             8 Shaker                  6:37.0   11:49.10   23   
 30 Dougherty, Kamryn          7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:37.4   11:49.86   24   
 31 Duffy, Madeline            8 Colonie                 6:37.6   11:50.29   25   
 32 Rust, Sophia               9 Ballston Spa            6:38.3   11:51.51   26   
 33 Armstrong, Charley         8 Bayport-Blue Point      6:39.2   11:53.03   27   
 34 Keller, Addison            7 Colonie                 6:40.7   11:55.84   28   
 35 Mongelli, Sara             9 Niskayuna               6:42.1   11:58.25   29   
 36 Tolan, Sydney              7 Shenendehowa            6:43.3   12:00.43        
 37 Diefenderfer, Birtu        9 Shaker                  6:46.0   12:05.25   30   
 38 Piccinini, Violet         10 Bethlehem Central       6:46.3   12:05.76   31   
 39 Mazzaco, Kimberly          9 Averill Park            6:47.4   12:07.76        
 40 Mastaitis, Ellie           7 Colonie                 6:47.9   12:08.69        
 41 Robin, Annika              9 Shaker                  6:48.3   12:09.36   32   
 42 Sciortino, Juliana         8 Niskayuna               6:48.8   12:10.16   33   
 43 Millar, Kaylie             9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:51.6   12:15.19   34   
 44 LaFargue, Caitlyn          9 Niskayuna               6:51.7   12:15.48   35   
 45 Clancy, Teagan             8 Colonie                 6:54.1   12:19.63        
 46 Polumbo, Sarah             9 Mount Greylo            6:54.5   12:20.49   36   
 47 Alheim, Madison            8 Shenendehowa            6:55.2   12:21.62        
 48 Mazzaco, Marisa            9 Averill Park            6:55.6   12:22.32        
 49 Boler, Alison              7 Niskayuna               6:55.7   12:22.59   37   
 50 Arsenault, Madison         8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:56.6   12:24.17   38   
 51 Fiyazuddeen, Sarah         9 Monroe-Woodbury         6:57.3   12:25.37   39   
 52 Sculco, Rosalie            9 Amsterdam               6:59.7   12:29.65        
 53 VanCott, Riley             9 Schuylerville           7:01.3   12:32.50        
 54 Elsbree, Hayley            9 Niskayuna               7:02.0   12:33.74   40   
 55 Caiano, Alyssa             7 Shaker                  7:04.4   12:38.04   41   
 56 Metler, Makenna            9 Shenendehowa            7:05.0   12:39.24        
 57 Beck, Ashley               9 Ballston Spa            7:05.2   12:39.50   42   
 58 Williams, Sophia           8 Colonie                 7:05.5   12:40.09        
 59 Rogers, Lillian            8 Colonie                 7:05.7   12:40.41        
 60 Nesbitt, Paige             9 Schuylerville           7:06.7   12:42.16        
 61 Fernandes, Leanne          9 Monroe-Woodbury         7:08.2   12:44.82   43   
 62 Anderson, Emma             8 Colonie                 7:09.1   12:46.47        
 63 Stewart, Anastacia         9 Colonie                 7:09.5   12:47.16        
 64 Trimarchi, Izzy            7 Colonie                 7:10.4   12:48.81        
 65 Brick, Merrin              9 Voorheesville           7:11.9   12:51.43        
 66 Butcher, Abigail           8 Shenendehowa            7:14.1   12:55.48        
 67 Lee, Caitlin               9 Shenendehowa            7:15.7   12:58.27        
 68 Wheeler, Annabelle         9 Scotia-Glenville        7:16.7   13:00.02        
 69 Canter, Dylan              9 Tappan Zee              7:17.9   13:02.19   44   
 70 McHugh, Julia              9 Monroe-Woodbury         7:19.2   13:04.45   45   
 71 Mower, Shauna              9 Queensbury              7:20.3   13:06.55        
 72 Davenport, Kira            9 Ballston Spa            7:20.8   13:07.34   46   
 73 Wieczorek, Jazmyn          9 Voorheesville           7:21.7   13:08.98        
 74 Baldwin, Elizabeth         9 Bethlehem Central       7:22.3   13:10.15   47   
 75 Swan-Scott, Rowan          9 Queensbury              7:23.8   13:12.77        
 76 Squires, Sophia            8 Hoosic Valley           7:24.5   13:14.05        
 77 Day, Ava                   8 Shenendehowa            7:25.0   13:14.97        
 78 Fowler, Isabel             9 Shaker                  7:26.0   13:16.74   48   
 79 Tucker, Clare              9 Shenendehowa            7:26.2   13:16.98        
 80 Solar-Sala, Amelia         9 Mount Greylo            7:27.2   13:18.81   49   
 81 Art, Annie                 9 Mount Greylo            7:29.1   13:22.25   50   
 82 Wade, Katelyn              8 Colonie                 7:29.7   13:23.33        
 83 Polsinello, Trista         9 Shaker                  7:30.6   13:24.96   51   
 84 Russo, Olivia              9 Sachem East             7:31.1   13:25.77   52   
 85 Skinner, Euphemia          9 Mount Greylo            7:31.2   13:26.00   53   
 86 South, Taylor              9 Averill Park            7:38.1   13:38.26        
 87 Ronan, Camryn              9 Niskayuna               7:38.6   13:39.19   54   
 88 Stark, Mattison            9 Lake George             7:43.7   13:48.35   55   
 89 Monge, Aneysha             9 Schenectady             7:44.7   13:50.14        
 90 Abitagaoglu, Derya         9 Red Hook                7:45.2   13:50.97   56   
 91 Pollicino, Jenna           9 Shaker                  7:46.9   13:53.98   57   
 92 Triplett, Citrus           9 Red Hook                7:47.3   13:54.67   58   
 93 Cornell, Kayden            7 Colonie                 7:48.3   13:56.45        
 94 Karins, Gabby              9 Shaker                  7:49.2   13:58.14        
 95 Pennock, Olivia            9 Tappan Zee              7:49.9   13:59.30   59   
 96 Anderson, Grace            9 Shenendehowa            7:50.6   14:00.71        
 97 Marlin, Georgina           8 Red Hook                7:51.2   14:01.70   60   
 98 Margolis, Katie            9 Sachem East             7:54.0   14:06.66   61   
 99 Davila, Daphne             9 Monroe-Woodbury         7:55.1   14:08.59   62   
100 Kessler, Parker            9 John Jay - E            7:56.2   14:10.68        
101 Biddle, Sarah              8 Shaker                  7:56.6   14:11.28        
102 Hughes, Keira              9 Monroe-Woodbury         7:56.7   14:11.49   63   
103 Samartino, Ava             9 Sachem East             7:59.3   14:16.11   64   
104 Seifert, Gabriella         8 John Jay - E            8:05.2   14:26.76        
105 Manning, Ana               9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:06.5   14:29.11   65   
106 Cestaro, Jean              9 Bayport-Blue Point      8:08.2   14:32.10   66   
107 Ohl, Maddy                 8 Hoosic Valley           8:10.2   14:35.56        
108 Pechulis, Ashley           9 Colonie                 8:11.1   14:37.26        
109 Brandon, Rebecca           9 Tappan Zee              8:14.8   14:43.78   67   
110 Ratcliff, Tristyn          7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:16.3   14:46.56        
111 Smith-Mineault, Karena     9 Red Hook                8:16.6   14:47.14   68   
112 Brooks, Natalie            9 Hudson Falls            8:19.0   14:51.32        
113 Redlo, Melissa             8 Bayport-Blue Point      8:20.9   14:54.74   69   
114 Angelini, Bryn             9 Mount Greylo            8:24.6   15:01.38   70   
115 Grier, Elizabeth           9 Niskayuna               8:24.7   15:01.60   71   
116 Camili, Rachel             9 Ballston Spa            8:26.7   15:05.10   72   
117 Rodriguez, Vivian          9 Tappan Zee              8:27.1   15:05.77   73   
118 Williams, Gina             9 Sachem East             8:27.3   15:06.21   74   
119 Cuccolo, Rachel            9 Bethlehem Central       8:31.4   15:13.49   75   
120 Maynard, Lorelei           9 Waldorf of S            8:35.9   15:21.57        
121 Kelly, Ava                 9 Queensbury              8:36.0   15:21.82        
122 Leitner, Amara             9 Monroe-Woodbury         8:39.3   15:27.58   76   
123 Pedroni, Beatrice          9 Mount Greylo            8:40.3   15:29.43   77   
124 Tennyson, Samantha         9 Lake George             8:42.3   15:32.98   78   
125 Brock, Sarah              11 Bethlehem Central       8:50.5   15:47.60   79   
126 Contreras, Kendra Contre   8 Monroe-Woodbury         8:53.4   15:52.90        
127 Fasulo, Gianna             9 Lake George             9:21.2   16:42.44   80   
128 Dorney, Cristen            9 Monroe-Woodbury         9:24.5   16:48.39        
129 Sutter, Rose               9 Mount Greylo            9:38.6   17:13.64        
130 Berner, Olivia            11 Bethlehem Central       9:42.2   17:20.02   81   
131 Salas, Michelle            9 Red Hook                9:54.2   17:41.47   82   
132 Gore, Catherine            9 Tappan Zee              9:56.7   17:45.81   83   
133 Erwin, Anicka              9 Lake George            10:18.5   18:24.86   84   
134 Delamatier, Katelyn        9 John Jay - E           10:48.2   19:17.96        
135 Pape, Alexis               9 Lake George            10:53.5   19:27.36   85   
136 Roca, Emily                9 Red Hook               10:57.0   19:33.71   86   
137 Wilson, Grace              9 Lake George            11:04.8   19:47.60   87   
138 Labrecque, Mary            9 Warrensburg            11:36.0   20:43.35        
139 Veach, Karys               9 Niskayuna              13:31.2   24:09.12        
140 Duell, Lizzy               7 Warrensburg            13:31.8   24:10.25        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shenendehowa                 20    1    3    4    5    7   12   15           
      Total Time:    54:04.33                                                     
         Average:    10:48.87                                                     
   2 Colonie                      68    8    9   16   17   18   25   28           
      Total Time:    57:40.87                                                     
         Average:    11:32.18                                                     
   3 Columbia  (Sec 2)           100   10   13   19   24   34   38   65           
      Total Time:    58:45.11                                                     
         Average:    11:45.03                                                     
   4 Bayport-Blue Point          147   11   21   22   27   66   69                
      Total Time:  1:01:25.55                                                     
         Average:    12:17.11                                                     
   5 Shaker                      174   23   30   32   41   48   51   57           
      Total Time:  1:01:58.49                                                     
         Average:    12:23.70                                                     
   6 Niskayuna                   174   29   33   35   37   40   54   71           
      Total Time:  1:01:20.22                                                     
         Average:    12:16.05                                                     
   7 Monroe-Woodbury             191    2   39   43   45   62   63   76           
      Total Time:  1:02:58.56                                                     
         Average:    12:35.72                                                     
   8 Mount Greylock Regional H   194    6   36   49   50   53   70   77           
      Total Time:  1:03:34.61                                                     
         Average:    12:42.93                                                     
   9 Ballston Spa                206   20   26   42   46   72                     
      Total Time:  1:04:26.81                                                     
         Average:    12:53.37                                                     
  10 Sachem East                 265   14   52   61   64   74                     
      Total Time:  1:08:28.72                                                     
         Average:    13:41.75                                                     
  11 Bethlehem Central           313   31   47   75   79   81                     
      Total Time:  1:13:37.02                                                     
         Average:    14:43.41                                                     
  12 Red Hook                    324   56   58   60   68   82   86                
      Total Time:  1:14:15.95                                                     
         Average:    14:51.19                                                     
  13 Tappan Zee                  326   44   59   67   73   83                     
      Total Time:  1:14:36.85                                                     
         Average:    14:55.37                                                     
  14 Lake George                 382   55   78   80   84   85   87                
      Total Time:  1:23:55.99                                                     
         Average:    16:47.20