Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2016 Section 2 XC Championships - 11/4/2016                    
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 4908 Meter Run CC Class D
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #515 Wright, Brynne       9 Greenwich Central       5:58.4   18:12.82    1   
  2  #678 Strain, Monica      12 Maple Hill              6:03.4   18:28.16    2   
  3  #695 Relyea, Madison      8 Mayfield                6:10.7   18:50.27    3   
  4  #367 Atanasova, Elaine   10 Duanesburg              6:12.9   18:56.96    4   
  5  #510 Cronin, Emma         9 Greenwich Central       6:14.7   19:02.73    5   
  6  #511 Gregg, Annabel      10 Greenwich Central       6:17.3   19:10.58    6   
  7  #374 Skeeter, Jen        10 Duanesburg              6:21.6   19:23.56    7   
  8  #509 Collins, Quinn       9 Greenwich Central       6:21.8   19:24.21    8   
  9  #673 Felts, Allison      11 Maple Hill              6:26.4   19:38.24    9   
 10  #514 Wright, Brooke       9 Greenwich Central       6:31.0   19:52.23   10   
 11  #647 Nadler, Zoee        11 Lake George             6:37.3   20:11.39   11   
 12  #137 Mundell, Caroline    9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:50.4   20:51.41        
 13  #672 Basile, Allison     10 Maple Hill              6:52.6   20:58.28   12   
 14  #375 Van Valen, Bridget  12 Duanesburg              6:55.7   21:07.50   13   
 15  #679 Strock, Natasha      9 Maple Hill              6:55.7   21:07.74   14   
 16   #71 Gulick, Isabelle     9 Argyle-Fort Edward      6:56.6   21:10.30   15   
 17 #1086 Nedelcu, Eden       12 Warrensburg-Bolton      6:58.1   21:14.98   16   
 18  #544 Fuss, Caitlyn       11 Hadley-Luzerne          6:58.3   21:15.56        
 19  #369 Cole, Alice         10 Duanesburg              7:01.0   21:23.90   17   
 20  #765 Anderson, Ava       10 North Warren            7:01.3   21:24.66   18   
 21  #508 Booth, Bryanna      11 Greenwich Central       7:02.1   21:27.02   19   
 22  #766 Baker, Summer       11 North Warren            7:03.5   21:31.33   20   
 23  #512 Littell, Chloe      11 Greenwich Central       7:03.7   21:32.12   21   
 24  #121 Hungerford, Cayla   10 Berlin                  7:04.9   21:35.63   22   
 25  #721 Show, Madison       10 Mekeel Christian        7:05.6   21:37.69        
 26  #439 Zembsch, Natalie    10 Galway                  7:10.5   21:52.63   23   
 27 #2004 Kosier, Abbi         8 Schoharie               7:10.8   21:53.78        
 28  #772 Millington, Sherid   9 North Warren            7:10.9   21:54.13   24   
 29  #116 Chaykowski-Jewett,  10 Berlin                  7:12.3   21:58.30   25   
 30  #371 Lawrence, Hannah    10 Duanesburg              7:12.9   22:00.19   26   
 31  #372 Marz, Astrid        10 Duanesburg              7:13.0   22:00.50   27   
 32 #1084 Gavin, Zoe          11 Warrensburg-Bolton      7:13.2   22:00.92   28   
 33  #644 MacDermid, Morgan    9 Lake George             7:15.1   22:06.69   29   
 34  #857 West, Katie         11 Saratoga Catholic       7:16.9   22:12.30   30   
 35  #767 Bush, Madasyn       12 North Warren            7:17.1   22:12.90   31   
 36  #854 Kenny, Laura        12 Saratoga Catholic       7:18.5   22:17.06   32   
 37  #856 Rohne, Madelyn       9 Saratoga Catholic       7:18.8   22:18.10   33   
 38  #852 Hajos, Theresa      11 Saratoga Catholic       7:18.9   22:18.50   34   
 39  #677 Pugliese, Julia      9 Maple Hill              7:21.9   22:27.63   35   
 40  #768 Dewar, Alyssa       12 North Warren            7:22.3   22:28.80   36   
 41 #1122 Eggleston, Zoe       8 Whitehall               7:25.3   22:37.90   37   
 42  #680 Strock, Shirah      11 Maple Hill              7:26.1   22:40.33   38   
 43  #435 O'Neil, Ashlyn      10 Galway                  7:26.8   22:42.45   39   
 44  #844 Fraser, Anne        12 Rensselaer-D            7:27.1   22:43.41        
 45  #855 Maher, Kristen      12 Saratoga Catholic       7:28.2   22:46.77   40   
 46  #373 Schaeffer, Emily    10 Duanesburg              7:28.8   22:48.72   41   
 47   #72 Howes, Bryanna      10 Argyle-Fort Edward      7:30.8   22:54.83   42   
 48  #545 Moulton, Darian     12 Hadley-Luzerne          7:32.2   22:59.00        
 49  #692 Barker, Emily       12 Mayfield                7:33.6   23:03.31   43   
 50  #370 Felton, Eleanor     11 Duanesburg              7:34.2   23:05.06        
 51 #1083 Douglas, Maddie     12 Warrensburg-Bolton      7:35.0   23:07.48   44   
 52  #926 Cater, Hannah        9 Schoharie               7:35.2   23:08.02        
 53  #135 Hanley, Kristen     11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:35.3   23:08.37        
 54  #368 Avery, Hanna        10 Duanesburg              7:35.6   23:09.17        
 55  #433 Decker, Gabreilla   11 Galway                  7:36.1   23:10.86   45   
 56  #805 Mumford, Jazmin     10 Oppenheim-Ephratah      7:39.9   23:22.42        
 57  #927 Leonardi, Jenna      9 Schoharie               7:40.2   23:23.20        
 58  #853 Johnson, Sabrina    12 Saratoga Catholic       7:40.3   23:23.58   46   
 59  #928 Tessitore, Ana      12 Schoharie               7:40.4   23:24.02        
 60  #437 Ritter, Maddy       12 Galway                  7:41.8   23:28.08   47   
 61  #440 Zembsch, Siela      10 Galway                  7:42.2   23:29.35   48   
 62  #434 Gileski, Lindsey    10 Galway                  7:44.0   23:35.05   49   
 63  #438 Whalen, Meaghan     11 Galway                  7:45.2   23:38.53   50   
 64  #694 Nikiollaj, Juleh    12 Mayfield                7:50.4   23:54.60   51   
 65  #638 Armstrong, Tess      9 Lake George             7:51.2   23:56.82   52   
 66  #770 Kinblom, Sasha      11 North Warren            7:54.1   24:05.83   53   
 67   #67 Bourn, Rebekah       9 Argyle-Fort Edward      7:55.7   24:10.54   54   
 68  #693 Lambo, Molly        12 Mayfield                7:55.9   24:11.13   55   
 69 #1087 Scott, Hannah       12 Warrensburg-Bolton      7:56.0   24:11.49   56   
 70  #543 Cook, Amanda        10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:56.7   24:13.67        
 71  #134 Doolin, LeeAnna      9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:57.1   24:14.87        
 72  #118 French, Gigi        11 Berlin                  7:58.1   24:18.01   57   
 73 #1085 McNeill, Olivia     11 Warrensburg-Bolton      7:58.8   24:20.06   58   
 74   #74 Royallminns, Sarah   9 Argyle-Fort Edward      8:04.2   24:36.66   59   
 75  #436 Palowski, Hannah    12 Galway                  8:04.5   24:37.33        
 76  #843 Davies, Emily       11 Rensselaer-D            8:05.0   24:38.96        
 77  #376 Wolfgram, Cierra    11 Duanesburg              8:05.7   24:41.21        
 78  #642 Harris, Grace       12 Lake George             8:11.7   24:59.50   60   
 79  #542 Clement, Danielle   12 Hadley-Luzerne          8:12.7   25:02.41        
 80  #117 Delaurentis, Melan  10 Berlin                  8:14.0   25:06.55   61   
 81  #431 Carlson, April      12 Galway                  8:22.2   25:31.54        
 82   #70 Fosmire, Janelle    11 Argyle-Fort Edward      8:24.3   25:37.95   62   
 83  #136 Mengel, Samantha     9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:28.0   25:49.00        
 84  #773 Stevens, Manon       9 North Warren            8:28.1   25:49.55   63   
 85  #119 French, Sarah       12 Berlin                  8:32.7   26:03.49   64   
 86   #75 Russ, Liz           10 Argyle-Fort Edward      8:34.4   26:08.61   65   
 87  #691 Akowicz, Kaitlyn    12 Mayfield                8:35.1   26:10.79   66   
 88 #1120 Austin, Morgan       8 Whitehall               8:38.9   26:22.36   67   
 89  #122 Popov, Domnika      11 Berlin                  8:39.1   26:22.91   68   
 90 #1124 Gomes, Olivia       10 Whitehall               8:41.2   26:29.47   69   
 91  #120 Hebert, Samantha    12 Berlin                  8:47.2   26:47.55   70   
 92  #432 Carlson, Julia      12 Galway                  8:49.0   26:53.14        
 93  #639 Decker, Destiny     11 Lake George             8:53.9   27:07.96   71   
 94  #645 Martindale, Kriste  11 Lake George             8:55.2   27:12.14   72   
 95  #646 Mulcahy, Shannon    11 Lake George             8:58.5   27:22.26   73   
 96  #676 Minissale, Kari     10 Maple Hill              9:29.3   28:56.00   74   
 97  #640 Finch, Emily        11 Lake George             9:43.7   29:40.00        
 98  #771 Kinblom, Yana       12 North Warren            9:46.1   29:47.40        
 99  #643 Healy, Skylar       11 Lake George             9:48.8   29:55.60        
100   #66 Beebe, Mary         12 Argyle-Fort Edward     10:17.8   31:24.10   75   
101 #1121 Davis, Victoria     12 Whitehall              10:25.7   31:48.00   76   
102  #674 Ferreria, Payton    11 Maple Hill             10:41.9   32:37.60        
103  #641 Green, Rachel       10 Lake George            10:54.8   33:16.80        
104   #69 Donahue, Maggie     12 Argyle-Fort Edward     11:07.1   33:54.40        
105 #1125 Taylor, Haley        9 Whitehall              11:48.5   36:00.70   77   
106 #1123 Ellis, Megan        12 Whitehall              11:58.3   36:30.40   78   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Greenwich Central            30    1    5    6    8   10   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:35:42.57                                                     
         Average:    19:08.52                                                     
   2 Duanesburg                   67    4    7   13   17   26   27   41           
      Total Time:  1:42:52.11                                                     
         Average:    20:34.43                                                     
   3 Maple Hill                   72    2    9   12   14   35   38   74           
      Total Time:  1:42:40.05                                                     
         Average:    20:32.01                                                     
   4 North Warren-Johnsburg      129   18   20   24   31   36   53   63           
      Total Time:  1:49:31.82                                                     
         Average:    21:54.37                                                     
   5 Saratoga Catholic           169   30   32   33   34   40   46                
      Total Time:  1:51:52.73                                                     
         Average:    22:22.55                                                     
   6 Galway                      202   23   39   45   47   48   49   50           
      Total Time:  1:54:43.37                                                     
         Average:    22:56.68                                                     
   7 Warrensburg-Bolton          202   16   28   44   56   58                     
      Total Time:  1:54:54.93                                                     
         Average:    22:58.99                                                     
   8 Mayfield                    218    3   43   51   55   66                     
      Total Time:  1:56:10.10                                                     
         Average:    23:14.02                                                     
   9 Lake George                 223   11   29   52   60   71   72   73           
      Total Time:  1:58:22.36                                                     
         Average:    23:40.48                                                     
  10 Berlin                      229   22   25   57   61   64   68   70           
      Total Time:  1:59:01.98                                                     
         Average:    23:48.40                                                     
  11 Argyle-Fort Edward          232   15   42   54   59   62   65   75           
      Total Time:  1:58:30.28                                                     
         Average:    23:42.06                                                     
  12 Whitehall                   326   37   67   69   76   77   78                
      Total Time:  2:23:18.43                                                     
         Average:    28:39.69