Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2016 Section 2 XC Championships - 11/4/2016                    
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 4908 Meter Run CC Class C
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Class C Results 4908 Run                                                          
  1  #491 Baumann, Olivia     12 Greenville              6:13.3   18:58.19    1   
  2  #239 Allen, Hallie       11 Chatham Central         6:14.7   19:02.67    2   
  3  #557 Burnell, Carolyn    10 Hoosic Valley           6:18.7   19:14.75    3   
  4  #492 Fitzmaurice, Tess    8 Greenville              6:21.1   19:22.20    4   
  5  #212 Mattfeld, Sarah      8 Catholic Cen            6:26.8   19:39.49    5   
  6  #710 Rubino, Danielle     8 Mechanicvill            6:33.9   20:01.25    6   
  7  #341 Parnell, Anika       9 Corinth                 6:36.5   20:09.06    7   
  8  #417 Porter, Jordan      11 Fort Plain-C            6:41.2   20:23.54    8   
  9  #565 Viall, Rebecca      11 Hoosic Valley           6:42.9   20:28.63    9   
 10  #246 Wallace, Danielle   12 Chatham Central         6:48.1   20:44.60   10   
 11  #242 Gregg, Emma         10 Chatham Central         6:48.8   20:46.52   11   
 12 #1054 Walsh, Shannon      10 Tamarac                 6:49.9   20:49.84        
 13  #416 Munson, Cheyenne    11 Fort Plain-C            6:50.5   20:51.65   12   
 14  #201 Gashel, Leigha      12 Cairo-Durham            6:50.7   20:52.26   13   
 15  #204 Rohan, Meghan       11 Cairo-Durham            6:51.9   20:56.04   14   
 16  #709 Northrop, Eleni      9 Mechanicvill            6:53.8   21:01.79   15   
 17  #419 Stockwell, Michael   9 Fort Plain-C            6:55.1   21:05.91   16   
 18  #240 Brennan, Althea     10 Chatham Central         6:57.6   21:13.28   17   
 19 #1036 Urbanski, Jenna      9 Stillwater              6:58.7   21:16.82        
 20  #412 Cechnicki, Eliza    11 Fort Plain-C            7:01.1   21:24.08   18   
 21  #200 Gagne, Trisha        9 Cairo-Durham            7:01.5   21:25.17   19   
 22  #420 Veitch, Lexi        12 Fort Plain-C            7:07.7   21:44.27   20   
 23  #711 Simmons, Samantha   10 Mechanicvill            7:07.8   21:44.58   21   
 24  #339 Mattison, Hannah    10 Corinth                 7:09.5   21:49.66   22   
 25 #1099 Bessette, Lillith   10 Watervliet              7:09.8   21:50.56   23   
 26  #560 Hren, Rose          12 Hoosic Valley           7:10.4   21:52.34   24   
 27  #564 Rice, Maria         10 Hoosic Valley           7:12.5   21:59.02   25   
 28  #708 Munger, Jenna        9 Mechanicvill            7:16.3   22:10.58   26   
 29  #562 Kat, Rice           11 Hoosic Valley           7:17.2   22:13.11   27   
 30  #495 Smith, Sydney        9 Greenville              7:18.0   22:15.77   28   
 31  #203 Myers, Gabby         8 Cairo-Durham            7:20.2   22:22.27   29   
 32 #1034 Bisaillon, Emma     11 Stillwater              7:22.9   22:30.49        
 33 #2003 Tambolleo, Morgan    9 Watervliet              7:26.4   22:41.37   30   
 34 #1100 Hotaling, Katherin  12 Watervliet              7:26.6   22:41.95   31   
 35  #413 Douglas, Amber      12 Fort Plain-C            7:26.9   22:42.92   32   
 36  #494 Mardas, Lydia       10 Greenville              7:27.2   22:43.79   33   
 37  #706 Gaetani, Miranda    12 Mechanicvill            7:29.8   22:51.78   34   
 38  #336 Baker, Kelsey       10 Corinth                 7:30.0   22:52.22   35   
 39  #707 Joyce, Dayna        12 Mechanicvill            7:32.3   22:59.37   36   
 40  #342 Shippee, Samantha   11 Corinth                 7:34.3   23:05.23   37   
 41  #343 Spieldenner, Rache  10 Corinth                 7:36.9   23:13.20   38   
 42  #245 Simon, Liliana      11 Chatham Central         7:38.0   23:16.73   39   
 43  #344 Winslow, Mariah     10 Corinth                 7:41.2   23:26.46   40   
 44  #497 Tracey, Khalifah     9 Greenville              7:41.4   23:27.00   41   
 45 #1103 Sheldon, Molly       9 Watervliet              7:46.1   23:41.37   42   
 46  #558 Charlebois, Abigai  12 Hoosic Valley           7:47.7   23:46.18   43   
 47  #241 Cruz, Catherine     12 Chatham Central         7:47.8   23:46.61   44   
 48  #414 Kennedy, Kendall    11 Fort Plain-C            7:53.2   24:03.02   45   
 49 #1053 Schroeder, Isabell  10 Tamarac                 7:54.2   24:05.92        
 50  #481 Dekalb, Jen         10 Granville  J            7:57.4   24:15.92        
 51  #247 Witaszek, Lily      11 Chatham Central         7:59.2   24:21.37   46   
 52  #493 Mardas, Lenore      10 Greenville              8:00.8   24:26.14   47   
 53  #566 Yando, Jade         12 Hoosic Valley           8:00.9   24:26.35   48   
 54  #496 Sperry, Courtney    11 Greenville              8:02.9   24:32.66   49   
 55  #199 Gagne, Alyssa       11 Cairo-Durham            8:06.6   24:43.82   50   
 56  #202 Gleason, Shannon    12 Cairo-Durham            8:09.6   24:52.94   51   
 57  #243 Harvey, Shirley     10 Chatham Central         8:10.0   24:54.17        
 58  #703 Bisaillion, Tierne  11 Mechanicvill            8:19.4   25:22.79   52   
 59  #415 Marsh, Emily        11 Fort Plain-C            8:19.6   25:23.52        
 60  #337 Fowler, Kyra        11 Corinth                 8:20.2   25:25.22   53   
 61  #210 Deshaw, Ava          8 Catholic Cen            8:28.4   25:50.41   54   
 62  #559 Ham, Rileigh         9 Hoosic Valley           8:28.5   25:50.69        
 63  #705 DiVirgilio, Karly    9 Mechanicvill            8:29.6   25:53.90        
 64  #563 Norton, Beth        12 Hoosic Valley           8:34.0   26:07.45        
 65  #411 Adams, Carolyn      12 Fort Plain-C            8:40.3   26:26.49        
 66  #214 Vandenburgh, Sarah   8 Catholic Cen            8:42.0   26:31.71   55   
 67 #1033 Baker, Rebecca      12 Stillwater              8:47.4   26:48.25        
 68  #704 Chan, Emily          9 Mechanicvill            8:57.8   27:20.09        
 69 #1098 Asif, Usva          12 Watervliet              9:02.4   27:34.05   56   
 70 #1102 Sawyer, Madison     10 Watervliet              9:05.5   27:43.62   57   
 71  #340 McLaughlin, Hailey  10 Corinth                 9:09.2   27:54.76        
 72  #338 Jackson, Emily      12 Corinth                 9:10.0   27:57.34        
 73  #211 Insull, Sarah        9 Catholic Cen            9:10.8   27:59.56   58   
 74  #213 Miller, Madison     12 Catholic Cen            9:22.2   28:34.30   59   
 75 #1101 Jackson, Gwen       12 Watervliet              9:30.7   29:00.20   60   
 76  #561 Jones, Madison      10 Hoosic Valley           9:46.9   29:49.60        
Class CC Results 4908 Run                                                         
  1  #942 Watson, Ashley      12 Schuylerville           6:11.0   18:51.30    1   
  2  #267 Johnson, Emily       9 Cobleskill-R            6:28.0   19:43.18    2   
  3  #171 Onzo, Celina        12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:28.6   19:45.10    3   
  4  #622 Newman, Aylene      12 Johnstown               6:29.9   19:48.83    4   
  5  #400 Vanavery, Mariah    11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:31.8   19:54.89    5   
  6  #938 Labounty, Sunni      9 Schuylerville           6:33.7   20:00.56    6   
  7  #269 Kubat, Ashley       11 Cobleskill-R            6:36.3   20:08.44    7   
  8  #625 Sarullo, Julia      11 Johnstown               6:38.3   20:14.49    8   
  9  #166 Larsen, Gabrielle   10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:38.5   20:15.18    9   
 10 #1071 Wakeley, Robin      12 Voorheesville           6:39.3   20:17.68   10   
 11  #396 Dunham, Katie       11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:41.3   20:23.81   11   
 12  #165 Dezolt, Mackenzie   11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:44.6   20:33.72   12   
 13  #355 Josberger, Tara     12 Coxsackie-Athens        6:45.0   20:35.13   13   
 14  #939 Murray, Teghen      11 Schuylerville           6:45.6   20:36.91   14   
 15 #1072 Wilson, Sydney      10 Voorheesville           6:47.7   20:43.19   15   
 16 #1069 McDonnell, Lily     10 Voorheesville           6:49.7   20:49.31   16   
 17  #398 LaPratt, Hailie     11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:54.1   21:02.86   17   
 18  #224 Davies, Alexis      10 Catskill                6:56.0   21:08.59   18   
 19  #626 Vanvalkenburgh, Ca  12 Johnstown               6:56.2   21:09.11   19   
 20 #1065 Goldfarb, Abby      12 Voorheesville           6:56.3   21:09.56   20   
 21  #623 Preston, Julia      10 Johnstown               6:56.4   21:09.88   21   
 22  #272 Tesla, Sophie       10 Cobleskill-R            6:56.5   21:10.15   22   
 23  #169 Murphy, Samantha     8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:58.0   21:14.61   23   
 24  #263 Comstock, Rachel    10 Cobleskill-R            7:00.2   21:21.43   24   
 25  #266 Fogel, Mackenzie    11 Cobleskill-R            7:01.9   21:26.62   25   
 26  #577 Dellavechia, Lynet  10 Hudson                  7:02.5   21:28.42        
 27   #19 Tomson, Cate        10 Albany Academy          7:04.1   21:33.20   26   
 28  #227 Smith, Rachel       10 Catskill                7:04.7   21:34.96   27   
 29  #580 Ward, Kristen       12 Hudson                  7:05.4   21:37.15        
 30  #936 Cospito, Tiffany    10 Schuylerville           7:06.0   21:39.17   28   
 31  #270 Lasher, Emily       12 Cobleskill-R            7:07.2   21:42.56   29   
 32  #271 Mullarkey, Sarah    10 Cobleskill-R            7:09.7   21:50.21   30   
 33 #1066 Hampston, Emma      11 Voorheesville           7:12.7   21:59.56   31   
 34  #265 DesRoches, Kendyl    8 Cobleskill-R            7:16.9   22:12.25        
 35  #835 Heege, Kira         11 Ravena                  7:17.3   22:13.61   32   
 36  #624 Romano, Katie        9 Johnstown               7:21.2   22:25.42   33   
 37  #833 Bartlett, Gillian    9 Ravena                  7:21.7   22:26.92   34   
 38  #935 Barton, Claire      10 Schuylerville           7:24.2   22:34.52   35   
 39  #264 Desroches, Kamryn   11 Cobleskill-R            7:24.7   22:35.97        
 40  #395 Cook, Avery         12 Fonda-Fultonville       7:26.5   22:41.71   36   
 41  #579 McCagg, Kayleigh    11 Hudson                  7:27.9   22:45.77        
 42  #223 Asif, Iram           9 Catskill                7:30.4   22:53.39   37   
 43  #268 Slater, Megan       11 Cobleskill-R            7:30.9   22:55.09        
 44  #167 Laurange, Victoria  12 Broadalbin-Perth        7:31.5   22:56.75   38   
 45   #18 Sakoulas, Eleanna   10 Albany Academy          7:32.4   22:59.68   39   
 46   #11 Balint, Hanieka     11 Albany Academy          7:35.4   23:08.63   40   
 47  #168 Martin, Gabrielle   11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:37.2   23:14.34   41   
 48 #1067 Hampston, Katie      9 Voorheesville           7:40.6   23:24.57   42   
 49  #288 Wilkinson, Juliann  11 Cohoes                  7:44.3   23:35.79   43   
 50  #353 Gao, Tiffany        11 Coxsackie-Athens        7:45.3   23:38.92   44   
 51   #13 Cooney, Mickaela    11 Albany Academy          7:47.2   23:44.59   45   
 52 #1070 Stampalia, Sophia    9 Voorheesville           7:48.3   23:48.13   46   
 53  #399 Shirley, Alyson     11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:49.0   23:50.31   47   
 54  #621 Fiore, Lyndsey      12 Johnstown               7:50.2   23:53.89   48   
 55  #287 Smith, Jenaya        8 Cohoes                  7:51.1   23:56.67   49   
 56   #15 Dollar, Halley      11 Albany Academy          7:52.3   24:00.38   50   
 57 #1063 Bashant, Ava         9 Voorheesville           8:02.2   24:30.43        
 58  #225 Davies, Megan       11 Catskill                8:02.4   24:30.92   51   
 59  #351 Baxter, Eliza        9 Coxsackie-Athens        8:03.5   24:34.36   52   
 60  #836 Jones, Jaleina       9 Ravena                  8:09.3   24:52.03   53   
 61  #228 Vojnik, Paulina     11 Catskill                8:13.7   25:05.57   54   
 62 #1068 Hansen, Olivia      11 Voorheesville           8:16.8   25:14.96        
 63  #941 Sirois, Jasmine     10 Schuylerville           8:18.8   25:21.12   55   
 64  #940 Neher, Lily         10 Schuylerville           8:19.5   25:23.31   56   
 65  #170 Nolan, Carley       11 Broadalbin-Perth        8:24.2   25:37.60   57   
 66   #14 Diedrick, Latasha   10 Albany Academy          8:28.8   25:51.66   58   
 67   #17 Rao, Vama           11 Albany Academy          8:29.2   25:52.74   59   
 68  #226 Leibowitz, Madison  11 Catskill                8:31.0   25:58.34   60   
 69  #834 Demitraszek, Kayli  12 Ravena                  8:40.5   26:27.36   61   
 70  #285 Jewett, Elizabeth   11 Cohoes                  8:46.3   26:44.99   62   
 71  #162 Brooks, Jessie      11 Broadalbin-Perth        8:48.4   26:51.40        
 72  #401 Vanavery, Meaghan   11 Fonda-Fultonville       8:50.3   26:57.27   63   
 73 #1064 Bidell, Emma        11 Voorheesville           8:50.8   26:58.65        
 74  #284 Curtin, Brooke       9 Cohoes                  9:00.3   27:27.73   64   
 75  #397 Hatat, Raelyn       10 Fonda-Fultonville       9:03.3   27:36.84   65   
 76  #356 Rulison, Isabelle   12 Coxsackie-Athens        9:04.4   27:40.03   66   
 77  #837 Webb, Julie         12 Ravena                  9:06.1   27:45.35   67   
 78  #283 Alexander, Juliann   9 Cohoes                  9:06.8   27:47.34   68   
 79  #352 Baxter, Olivia      11 Coxsackie-Athens        9:13.3   28:07.33   69   
 80   #12 Banerjie, Vali      10 Albany Academy          9:14.9   28:12.23        
 81  #354 Horsman, Julia       9 Coxsackie-Athens        9:19.9   28:27.50   70   
 82  #627 Wilson, Lauryn      11 Johnstown               9:20.5   28:29.20   71   
 83  #164 Deneuville, Jordyn  11 Broadalbin-Perth        9:34.2   29:11.10        
 84   #16 Fleischer, Bryn     12 Albany Academy          9:49.4   29:57.50        
 85  #163 Capito, Julie       12 Broadalbin-Perth       10:08.2   30:54.70        
 86  #576 Alexander, Mackenz   9 Hudson                 10:10.2   31:00.90        
 87  #286 Kendrick, Delaney   11 Cohoes                 10:29.2   31:58.80   72   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Class C Results 4908 Run                                                          
   1 Fort Plain-Canajoharie       74    8   12   16   18   20   32   45           
      Total Time:  1:45:29.45                                                     
         Average:    21:05.89                                                     
   2 Chatham Central              79    2   10   11   17   39   44   46           
      Total Time:  1:45:03.80                                                     
         Average:    21:00.76                                                     
   3 Hoosic Valley                88    3    9   24   25   27   43   48           
      Total Time:  1:45:47.85                                                     
         Average:    21:09.57                                                     
   4 Mechanicville Central       102    6   15   21   26   34   36   52           
      Total Time:  1:47:49.98                                                     
         Average:    21:34.00                                                     
   5 Greenville                  107    1    4   28   33   41   47   49           
      Total Time:  1:46:46.95                                                     
         Average:    21:21.39                                                     
   6 Cairo-Durham                125   13   14   19   29   50   51                
      Total Time:  1:50:19.56                                                     
         Average:    22:03.92                                                     
   7 Corinth                     139    7   22   35   37   38   40   53           
      Total Time:  1:51:09.37                                                     
         Average:    22:13.88                                                     
   8 Watervliet                  182   23   30   31   42   56   57   60           
      Total Time:  1:58:29.30                                                     
         Average:    23:41.86                                                     
   9 Catholic Central (Troy)     231    5   54   55   58   59                     
      Total Time:  2:08:35.47                                                     
         Average:    25:43.10                                                     
Class CC Results 4908 Run                                                         
   1 Cobleskill-Richmondville     80    2    7   22   24   25   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:43:49.82                                                     
         Average:    20:45.97                                                     
   2 Schuylerville                84    1    6   14   28   35   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:43:42.46                                                     
         Average:    20:44.50                                                     
   3 Broadalbin-Perth             85    3    9   12   23   38   41   57           
      Total Time:  1:44:45.36                                                     
         Average:    20:57.08                                                     
   4 Johnstown                    85    4    8   19   21   33   48   71           
      Total Time:  1:44:47.73                                                     
         Average:    20:57.55                                                     
   5 Voorheesville                92   10   15   16   20   31   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:44:59.30                                                     
         Average:    20:59.86                                                     
   6 Fonda-Fultonville           116    5   11   17   36   47   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:47:53.58                                                     
         Average:    21:34.72                                                     
   7 Catskill                    187   18   27   37   51   54   60                
      Total Time:  1:55:13.43                                                     
         Average:    23:02.69                                                     
   8 Albany Academy              200   26   39   40   45   50   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:55:26.48                                                     
         Average:    23:05.30                                                     
   9 Coxsackie-Athens            244   13   44   52   66   69   70                
      Total Time:  2:04:35.78                                                     
         Average:    24:55.16                                                     
  10 Ravena                      247   32   34   53   61   67                     
      Total Time:  2:03:45.27                                                     
         Average:    24:45.06                                                     
  11 Cohoes                      286   43   49   62   64   68   72                
      Total Time:  2:09:32.52                                                     
         Average:    25:54.51