Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2016 Section 2 XC Championships - 11/4/2016                    
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 4908 Meter Run CC Class C
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #942 Watson, Ashley      12 Schuylerville           6:11.0   18:51.30    1   
  2  #491 Baumann, Olivia     12 Greenville              6:13.3   18:58.19    2   
  3  #239 Allen, Hallie       11 Chatham Central         6:14.7   19:02.67    3   
  4  #557 Burnell, Carolyn    10 Hoosic Valley           6:18.7   19:14.75    4   
  5  #492 Fitzmaurice, Tess    8 Greenville              6:21.1   19:22.20    5   
  6  #212 Mattfeld, Sarah      8 Catholic Cen            6:26.8   19:39.49    6   
  7  #267 Johnson, Emily       9 Cobleskill-R            6:28.0   19:43.18    7   
  8  #171 Onzo, Celina        12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:28.6   19:45.10    8   
  9  #622 Newman, Aylene      12 Johnstown               6:29.9   19:48.83    9   
 10  #400 Vanavery, Mariah    11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:31.8   19:54.89   10   
 11  #938 Labounty, Sunni      9 Schuylerville           6:33.7   20:00.56   11   
 12  #710 Rubino, Danielle     8 Mechanicvill            6:33.9   20:01.25   12   
 13  #269 Kubat, Ashley       11 Cobleskill-R            6:36.3   20:08.44   13   
 14  #341 Parnell, Anika       9 Corinth                 6:36.5   20:09.06   14   
 15  #625 Sarullo, Julia      11 Johnstown               6:38.3   20:14.49   15   
 16  #166 Larsen, Gabrielle   10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:38.5   20:15.18   16   
 17 #1071 Wakeley, Robin      12 Voorheesville           6:39.3   20:17.68   17   
 18  #417 Porter, Jordan      11 Fort Plain-C            6:41.2   20:23.54   18   
 19  #396 Dunham, Katie       11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:41.3   20:23.81   19   
 20  #565 Viall, Rebecca      11 Hoosic Valley           6:42.9   20:28.63   20   
 21  #165 Dezolt, Mackenzie   11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:44.6   20:33.72   21   
 22  #355 Josberger, Tara     12 Coxsackie-Athens        6:45.0   20:35.13   22   
 23  #939 Murray, Teghen      11 Schuylerville           6:45.6   20:36.91   23   
 24 #1072 Wilson, Sydney      10 Voorheesville           6:47.7   20:43.19   24   
 25  #246 Wallace, Danielle   12 Chatham Central         6:48.1   20:44.60   25   
 26  #242 Gregg, Emma         10 Chatham Central         6:48.8   20:46.52   26   
 27 #1069 McDonnell, Lily     10 Voorheesville           6:49.7   20:49.31   27   
 28 #1054 Walsh, Shannon      10 Tamarac                 6:49.9   20:49.84        
 29  #416 Munson, Cheyenne    11 Fort Plain-C            6:50.5   20:51.65   28   
 30  #201 Gashel, Leigha      12 Cairo-Durham            6:50.7   20:52.26   29   
 31  #204 Rohan, Meghan       11 Cairo-Durham            6:51.9   20:56.04   30   
 32  #709 Northrop, Eleni      9 Mechanicvill            6:53.8   21:01.79   31   
 33  #398 LaPratt, Hailie     11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:54.1   21:02.86   32   
 34  #419 Stockwell, Michael   9 Fort Plain-C            6:55.1   21:05.91   33   
 35  #224 Davies, Alexis      10 Catskill                6:56.0   21:08.59   34   
 36  #626 Vanvalkenburgh, Ca  12 Johnstown               6:56.2   21:09.11   35   
 37 #1065 Goldfarb, Abby      12 Voorheesville           6:56.3   21:09.56   36   
 38  #623 Preston, Julia      10 Johnstown               6:56.4   21:09.88   37   
 39  #272 Tesla, Sophie       10 Cobleskill-R            6:56.5   21:10.15   38   
 40  #240 Brennan, Althea     10 Chatham Central         6:57.6   21:13.28   39   
 41  #169 Murphy, Samantha     8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:58.0   21:14.61   40   
 42 #1036 Urbanski, Jenna      9 Stillwater              6:58.7   21:16.82        
 43  #263 Comstock, Rachel    10 Cobleskill-R            7:00.2   21:21.43   41   
 44  #412 Cechnicki, Eliza    11 Fort Plain-C            7:01.1   21:24.08   42   
 45  #200 Gagne, Trisha        9 Cairo-Durham            7:01.5   21:25.17   43   
 46  #266 Fogel, Mackenzie    11 Cobleskill-R            7:01.9   21:26.62   44   
 47  #577 Dellavechia, Lynet  10 Hudson                  7:02.5   21:28.42        
 48   #19 Tomson, Cate        10 Albany Academy          7:04.1   21:33.20   45   
 49  #227 Smith, Rachel       10 Catskill                7:04.7   21:34.96   46   
 50  #580 Ward, Kristen       12 Hudson                  7:05.4   21:37.15        
 51  #936 Cospito, Tiffany    10 Schuylerville           7:06.0   21:39.17   47   
 52  #270 Lasher, Emily       12 Cobleskill-R            7:07.2   21:42.56   48   
 53  #420 Veitch, Lexi        12 Fort Plain-C            7:07.7   21:44.27   49   
 54  #711 Simmons, Samantha   10 Mechanicvill            7:07.8   21:44.58   50   
 55  #339 Mattison, Hannah    10 Corinth                 7:09.5   21:49.66   51   
 56  #271 Mullarkey, Sarah    10 Cobleskill-R            7:09.7   21:50.21   52   
 57 #1099 Bessette, Lillith   10 Watervliet              7:09.8   21:50.56   53   
 58  #560 Hren, Rose          12 Hoosic Valley           7:10.4   21:52.34   54   
 59  #564 Rice, Maria         10 Hoosic Valley           7:12.5   21:59.02   55   
 60 #1066 Hampston, Emma      11 Voorheesville           7:12.7   21:59.56   56   
 61  #708 Munger, Jenna        9 Mechanicvill            7:16.3   22:10.58   57   
 62  #265 DesRoches, Kendyl    8 Cobleskill-R            7:16.9   22:12.25        
 63  #562 Kat, Rice           11 Hoosic Valley           7:17.2   22:13.11   58   
 64  #835 Heege, Kira         11 Ravena                  7:17.3   22:13.61   59   
 65  #495 Smith, Sydney        9 Greenville              7:18.0   22:15.77   60   
 66  #203 Myers, Gabby         8 Cairo-Durham            7:20.2   22:22.27   61   
 67  #624 Romano, Katie        9 Johnstown               7:21.2   22:25.42   62   
 68  #833 Bartlett, Gillian    9 Ravena                  7:21.7   22:26.92   63   
 69 #1034 Bisaillon, Emma     11 Stillwater              7:22.9   22:30.49        
 70  #935 Barton, Claire      10 Schuylerville           7:24.2   22:34.52   64   
 71  #264 Desroches, Kamryn   11 Cobleskill-R            7:24.7   22:35.97        
 72 #2003 Tambolleo, Morgan    9 Watervliet              7:26.4   22:41.37   65   
 73  #395 Cook, Avery         12 Fonda-Fultonville       7:26.5   22:41.71   66   
 74 #1100 Hotaling, Katherin  12 Watervliet              7:26.6   22:41.95   67   
 75  #413 Douglas, Amber      12 Fort Plain-C            7:26.9   22:42.92   68   
 76  #494 Mardas, Lydia       10 Greenville              7:27.2   22:43.79   69   
 77  #579 McCagg, Kayleigh    11 Hudson                  7:27.9   22:45.77        
 78  #706 Gaetani, Miranda    12 Mechanicvill            7:29.8   22:51.78   70   
 79  #336 Baker, Kelsey       10 Corinth                 7:30.0   22:52.22   71   
 80  #223 Asif, Iram           9 Catskill                7:30.4   22:53.39   72   
 81  #268 Slater, Megan       11 Cobleskill-R            7:30.9   22:55.09        
 82  #167 Laurange, Victoria  12 Broadalbin-Perth        7:31.5   22:56.75   73   
 83  #707 Joyce, Dayna        12 Mechanicvill            7:32.3   22:59.37   74   
 84   #18 Sakoulas, Eleanna   10 Albany Academy          7:32.4   22:59.68   75   
 85  #342 Shippee, Samantha   11 Corinth                 7:34.3   23:05.23   76   
 86   #11 Balint, Hanieka     11 Albany Academy          7:35.4   23:08.63   77   
 87  #343 Spieldenner, Rache  10 Corinth                 7:36.9   23:13.20   78   
 88  #168 Martin, Gabrielle   11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:37.2   23:14.34   79   
 89  #245 Simon, Liliana      11 Chatham Central         7:38.0   23:16.73   80   
 90 #1067 Hampston, Katie      9 Voorheesville           7:40.6   23:24.57   81   
 91  #344 Winslow, Mariah     10 Corinth                 7:41.2   23:26.46   82   
 92  #497 Tracey, Khalifah     9 Greenville              7:41.4   23:27.00   83   
 93  #288 Wilkinson, Juliann  11 Cohoes                  7:44.3   23:35.79   84   
 94  #353 Gao, Tiffany        11 Coxsackie-Athens        7:45.3   23:38.92   85   
 95 #1103 Sheldon, Molly       9 Watervliet              7:46.1   23:41.37   86   
 96   #13 Cooney, Mickaela    11 Albany Academy          7:47.2   23:44.59   87   
 97  #558 Charlebois, Abigai  12 Hoosic Valley           7:47.7   23:46.18   88   
 98  #241 Cruz, Catherine     12 Chatham Central         7:47.8   23:46.61   89   
 99 #1070 Stampalia, Sophia    9 Voorheesville           7:48.3   23:48.13   90   
100  #399 Shirley, Alyson     11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:49.0   23:50.31   91   
101  #621 Fiore, Lyndsey      12 Johnstown               7:50.2   23:53.89   92   
102  #287 Smith, Jenaya        8 Cohoes                  7:51.1   23:56.67   93   
103   #15 Dollar, Halley      11 Albany Academy          7:52.3   24:00.38   94   
104  #414 Kennedy, Kendall    11 Fort Plain-C            7:53.2   24:03.02   95   
105 #1053 Schroeder, Isabell  10 Tamarac                 7:54.2   24:05.92        
106  #481 Dekalb, Jen         10 Granville  J            7:57.4   24:15.92        
107  #247 Witaszek, Lily      11 Chatham Central         7:59.2   24:21.37   96   
108  #493 Mardas, Lenore      10 Greenville              8:00.8   24:26.14   97   
109  #566 Yando, Jade         12 Hoosic Valley           8:00.9   24:26.35   98   
110 #1063 Bashant, Ava         9 Voorheesville           8:02.2   24:30.43        
111  #225 Davies, Megan       11 Catskill                8:02.4   24:30.92   99   
112  #496 Sperry, Courtney    11 Greenville              8:02.9   24:32.66  100   
113  #351 Baxter, Eliza        9 Coxsackie-Athens        8:03.5   24:34.36  101   
114  #199 Gagne, Alyssa       11 Cairo-Durham            8:06.6   24:43.82  102   
115  #836 Jones, Jaleina       9 Ravena                  8:09.3   24:52.03  103   
116  #202 Gleason, Shannon    12 Cairo-Durham            8:09.6   24:52.94  104   
117  #243 Harvey, Shirley     10 Chatham Central         8:10.0   24:54.17        
118  #228 Vojnik, Paulina     11 Catskill                8:13.7   25:05.57  105   
119 #1068 Hansen, Olivia      11 Voorheesville           8:16.8   25:14.96        
120  #941 Sirois, Jasmine     10 Schuylerville           8:18.8   25:21.12  106   
121  #703 Bisaillion, Tierne  11 Mechanicvill            8:19.4   25:22.79  107   
122  #940 Neher, Lily         10 Schuylerville           8:19.5   25:23.31  108   
123  #415 Marsh, Emily        11 Fort Plain-C            8:19.6   25:23.52        
124  #337 Fowler, Kyra        11 Corinth                 8:20.2   25:25.22  109   
125  #170 Nolan, Carley       11 Broadalbin-Perth        8:24.2   25:37.60  110   
126  #210 Deshaw, Ava          8 Catholic Cen            8:28.4   25:50.41  111   
127  #559 Ham, Rileigh         9 Hoosic Valley           8:28.5   25:50.69        
128   #14 Diedrick, Latasha   10 Albany Academy          8:28.8   25:51.66  112   
129   #17 Rao, Vama           11 Albany Academy          8:29.2   25:52.74  113   
130  #705 DiVirgilio, Karly    9 Mechanicvill            8:29.6   25:53.90        
131  #226 Leibowitz, Madison  11 Catskill                8:31.0   25:58.34  114   
132  #563 Norton, Beth        12 Hoosic Valley           8:34.0   26:07.45        
133  #411 Adams, Carolyn      12 Fort Plain-C            8:40.3   26:26.49        
134  #834 Demitraszek, Kayli  12 Ravena                  8:40.5   26:27.36  115   
135  #214 Vandenburgh, Sarah   8 Catholic Cen            8:42.0   26:31.71  116   
136  #285 Jewett, Elizabeth   11 Cohoes                  8:46.3   26:44.99  117   
137 #1033 Baker, Rebecca      12 Stillwater              8:47.4   26:48.25        
138  #162 Brooks, Jessie      11 Broadalbin-Perth        8:48.4   26:51.40        
139  #401 Vanavery, Meaghan   11 Fonda-Fultonville       8:50.3   26:57.27  118   
140 #1064 Bidell, Emma        11 Voorheesville           8:50.8   26:58.65        
141  #704 Chan, Emily          9 Mechanicvill            8:57.8   27:20.09        
142  #284 Curtin, Brooke       9 Cohoes                  9:00.3   27:27.73  119   
143 #1098 Asif, Usva          12 Watervliet              9:02.4   27:34.05  120   
144  #397 Hatat, Raelyn       10 Fonda-Fultonville       9:03.3   27:36.84  121   
145  #356 Rulison, Isabelle   12 Coxsackie-Athens        9:04.4   27:40.03  122   
146 #1102 Sawyer, Madison     10 Watervliet              9:05.5   27:43.62  123   
147  #837 Webb, Julie         12 Ravena                  9:06.1   27:45.35  124   
148  #283 Alexander, Juliann   9 Cohoes                  9:06.8   27:47.34  125   
149  #340 McLaughlin, Hailey  10 Corinth                 9:09.2   27:54.76        
150  #338 Jackson, Emily      12 Corinth                 9:10.0   27:57.34        
151  #211 Insull, Sarah        9 Catholic Cen            9:10.8   27:59.56  126   
152  #352 Baxter, Olivia      11 Coxsackie-Athens        9:13.3   28:07.33  127   
153   #12 Banerjie, Vali      10 Albany Academy          9:14.9   28:12.23        
154  #354 Horsman, Julia       9 Coxsackie-Athens        9:19.9   28:27.50  128   
155  #627 Wilson, Lauryn      11 Johnstown               9:20.5   28:29.20  129   
156  #213 Miller, Madison     12 Catholic Cen            9:22.2   28:34.30  130   
157 #1101 Jackson, Gwen       12 Watervliet              9:30.7   29:00.20  131   
158  #164 Deneuville, Jordyn  11 Broadalbin-Perth        9:34.2   29:11.10        
159  #561 Jones, Madison      10 Hoosic Valley           9:46.9   29:49.60        
160   #16 Fleischer, Bryn     12 Albany Academy          9:49.4   29:57.50        
161  #163 Capito, Julie       12 Broadalbin-Perth       10:08.2   30:54.70        
162  #576 Alexander, Mackenz   9 Hudson                 10:10.2   31:00.90        
163  #286 Kendrick, Delaney   11 Cohoes                 10:29.2   31:58.80  132   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cobleskill-Richmondville    143    7   13   38   41   44   48   52           
      Total Time:  1:43:49.82                                                     
         Average:    20:45.97                                                     
   2 Schuylerville               146    1   11   23   47   64  106  108           
      Total Time:  1:43:42.46                                                     
         Average:    20:44.50                                                     
   3 Broadalbin-Perth            158    8   16   21   40   73   79  110           
      Total Time:  1:44:45.36                                                     
         Average:    20:57.08                                                     
   4 Johnstown                   158    9   15   35   37   62   92  129           
      Total Time:  1:44:47.73                                                     
         Average:    20:57.55                                                     
   5 Voorheesville               160   17   24   27   36   56   81   90           
      Total Time:  1:44:59.30                                                     
         Average:    20:59.86                                                     
   6 Fort Plain-Canajoharie      170   18   28   33   42   49   68   95           
      Total Time:  1:45:29.45                                                     
         Average:    21:05.89                                                     
   7 Chatham Central             173    3   25   26   39   80   89   96           
      Total Time:  1:45:03.80                                                     
         Average:    21:00.76                                                     
   8 Hoosic Valley               191    4   20   54   55   58   88   98           
      Total Time:  1:45:47.85                                                     
         Average:    21:09.57                                                     
   9 Fonda-Fultonville           218   10   19   32   66   91  118  121           
      Total Time:  1:47:53.58                                                     
         Average:    21:34.72                                                     
  10 Greenville                  219    2    5   60   69   83   97  100           
      Total Time:  1:46:46.95                                                     
         Average:    21:21.39                                                     
  11 Mechanicville Central       220   12   31   50   57   70   74  107           
      Total Time:  1:47:49.98                                                     
         Average:    21:34.00                                                     
  12 Cairo-Durham                265   29   30   43   61  102  104                
      Total Time:  1:50:19.56                                                     
         Average:    22:03.92                                                     
  13 Corinth                     290   14   51   71   76   78   82  109           
      Total Time:  1:51:09.37                                                     
         Average:    22:13.88                                                     
  14 Catskill                    356   34   46   72   99  105  114                
      Total Time:  1:55:13.43                                                     
         Average:    23:02.69                                                     
  15 Albany Academy              378   45   75   77   87   94  112  113           
      Total Time:  1:55:26.48                                                     
         Average:    23:05.30                                                     
  16 Watervliet                  391   53   65   67   86  120  123  131           
      Total Time:  1:58:29.30                                                     
         Average:    23:41.86                                                     
  17 Coxsackie-Athens            457   22   85  101  122  127  128                
      Total Time:  2:04:35.78                                                     
         Average:    24:55.16                                                     
  18 Ravena                      464   59   63  103  115  124                     
      Total Time:  2:03:45.27                                                     
         Average:    24:45.06                                                     
  19 Catholic Central (Troy)     489    6  111  116  126  130                     
      Total Time:  2:08:35.47                                                     
         Average:    25:43.10                                                     
  20 Cohoes                      538   84   93  117  119  125  132                
      Total Time:  2:09:32.52                                                     
         Average:    25:54.51