Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2016 Section 2 XC Championships - 11/4/2016                    
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 4908 Meter Run CC Class B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #186 Scott, Eva          12 Burnt Hills-            5:49.2   17:44.69    1   
  2 #1020 Rosati, Regina      12 South Glens Falls       5:58.2   18:12.35    2   
  3  #182 Graham, Rory        10 Burnt Hills-            6:08.0   18:42.15    3   
  4  #892 Pahl, Emily         10 Schalmont               6:09.9   18:47.86    4   
  5  #888 Flower, Kerry       11 Schalmont               6:11.7   18:53.60    5   
  6  #889 June, Mya            8 Schalmont               6:12.3   18:55.27    6   
  7  #733 Sinisgalli, Emma     9 Mohonasen               6:17.7   19:11.65    7   
  8  #181 Digman, Lily        10 Burnt Hills-            6:20.8   19:21.24    8   
  9  #956 Geniti, Juliana     11 Scotia-Glenville        6:22.2   19:25.53    9   
 10  #184 Jerry, Monica       11 Burnt Hills-            6:23.0   19:27.88   10   
 11  #731 Sherman, Anna       10 Mohonasen               6:23.1   19:28.35   11   
 12  #815 Beyerbach, Annalis   8 Queensbury              6:24.3   19:31.97        
 13  #180 Berg, Emily          7 Burnt Hills-            6:26.3   19:37.83   12   
 14   #10 Wagner, Brianna     12 Academy of t            6:26.5   19:38.60   13   
 15  #732 Sherman, Kate        8 Mohonasen               6:26.8   19:39.63   14   
 16  #188 Sweet, Skylar       12 Burnt Hills-            6:27.4   19:41.18   15   
 17  #387 Dailey, Skylar       9 Emma Willard            6:27.5   19:41.61   16   
 18  #386 Cunningham, Lara    12 Emma Willard            6:29.2   19:46.77   17   
 19  #179 Ayers, Madison      12 Burnt Hills-            6:30.1   19:49.50   18   
 20  #187 Scott, Marielle     10 Burnt Hills-            6:30.2   19:49.91        
 21  #389 Keegan, Macy        12 Emma Willard            6:32.4   19:56.58   19   
 22    #9 Vogel, Madeleine    11 Academy of t            6:36.8   20:09.99   20   
 23  #959 Meade, Laura        11 Scotia-Glenville        6:39.3   20:17.60   21   
 24  #725 Bailey, Christa      8 Mohonasen               6:40.2   20:20.22   22   
 25 #1013 Bennett, Kianna     10 South Glens Falls       6:40.5   20:21.19   23   
 26  #958 Krogh, Delaney       8 Scotia-Glenville        6:40.6   20:21.55   24   
 27  #467 Christman, Daley J  10 Gloversville            6:40.7   20:21.90   25   
 28  #594 Linendoll, Megan    11 Hudson Falls            6:41.7   20:25.02        
 29  #607 Kubow, Samantha      9 Ichabod Crane           6:45.2   20:35.74   26   
 30    #8 Vogel, Isabel        7 Academy of t            6:48.0   20:44.25   27   
 31  #887 Buzas, Caitlin      10 Schalmont               6:49.1   20:47.51   28   
 32  #183 Hackenberg, Zoe     11 Burnt Hills-            6:49.8   20:49.59        
 33  #894 Riggins, Brittany   10 Schalmont               6:50.3   20:51.16   29   
 34  #953 Darling, Liz        12 Scotia-Glenville        6:50.7   20:52.30   30   
 35  #452 Culliton, Katie      9 Glens Falls             6:50.8   20:52.81   31   
 36  #456 Yeager, Ariana       9 Glens Falls             6:54.1   21:02.71   32   
 37  #962 Wheeler, Olivia      9 Scotia-Glenville        6:58.1   21:14.93   33   
 38 #1015 Fuller, Abigail     10 South Glens Falls       6:58.4   21:15.79   34   
 39 #1019 Nagle, Gabrielle    12 South Glens Falls       6:59.6   21:19.56   35   
 40 #1017 Hammond, Kayli      12 South Glens Falls       7:01.7   21:26.05   36   
 41  #726 Herrick, Keeley      8 Mohonasen               7:02.1   21:27.01   37   
 42  #727 Nicholson, Jourdyn  11 Mohonasen               7:03.3   21:30.86   38   
 43   #84 Morin, Jenna-Marie   9 Averill Park            7:03.5   21:31.57   39   
 44  #471 Winter, Rhea         9 Gloversville            7:04.5   21:34.54   40   
 45    #2 Franchini, Meredit  11 Academy of t            7:04.7   21:35.12   41   
 46  #893 Riggins, Bridget     9 Schalmont               7:05.0   21:35.87   42   
 47  #604 Curran-Ackert, Mer  11 Ichabod Crane           7:05.3   21:36.93   43   
 48  #729 Racana, Emily       10 Mohonasen               7:05.8   21:38.49   44   
 49  #385 Cerniglia, Calynn   11 Emma Willard            7:07.0   21:42.06   45   
 50  #954 Dugan, Niki          9 Scotia-Glenville        7:08.3   21:46.18   46   
 51  #787 Everhardt, Kat      11 Notre Dame-B            7:09.0   21:48.05   47   
 52    #6 Seely, Caroline     11 Academy of t            7:11.0   21:54.26   48   
 53 #1014 Depoy, Martha       11 South Glens Falls       7:12.3   21:58.25   49   
 54  #392 Pintair, Olivia     11 Emma Willard            7:12.9   22:00.20   50   
 55 #1021 Ruby, Maddy         11 South Glens Falls       7:13.5   22:01.96   51   
 56  #451 Burton, Sarah       11 Glens Falls             7:13.6   22:02.34   52   
 57  #393 Senda, Shuko        10 Emma Willard            7:16.5   22:11.13   53   
 58  #961 Scognamiglio, Meg   12 Scotia-Glenville        7:16.9   22:12.35   54   
 59  #609 Wall, Emily          9 Ichabod Crane           7:20.7   22:23.90   55   
 60  #454 Kemble, Sarah        9 Glens Falls             7:21.0   22:24.84   56   
 61  #791 Matala, Lilianna    12 Notre Dame-B            7:21.7   22:26.91   57   
 62 #1022 Seaman, Rachel       9 South Glens Falls       7:21.9   22:27.67        
 63    #1 Drindak, Adrianna    7 Academy of t            7:22.1   22:28.13   58   
 64  #734 Tedisco, Emma        8 Mohonasen               7:22.4   22:28.94        
 65  #890 Keating, Victoria   12 Schalmont               7:23.4   22:32.17   59   
 66    #3 Franchini, Sarah     9 Academy of t            7:23.5   22:32.51   60   
 67  #390 Lang, Hannah        12 Emma Willard            7:24.1   22:34.38   61   
 68   #83 Limoges, Emma       11 Averill Park            7:25.8   22:39.42   62   
 69  #955 Durant, Maddie       9 Scotia-Glenville        7:28.2   22:46.79        
 70 #1016 Hammond, Kara        9 South Glens Falls       7:28.7   22:48.22        
 71  #394 Xie, Nina           11 Emma Willard            7:28.9   22:48.84        
 72  #886 Armstrong, Olivia   11 Schalmont               7:29.5   22:50.72        
 73  #789 Giordano, Gabriela  12 Notre Dame-B            7:30.3   22:53.14   63   
 74    #4 Harris, Chamberlai  12 Academy of t            7:32.1   22:58.58        
 75  #793 Quinn, Jessica       8 Notre Dame-B            7:33.2   23:02.09   64   
 76  #788 Gaggianese, Alice   12 Notre Dame-B            7:33.4   23:02.62   65   
 77  #605 Dolan, Susanna      10 Ichabod Crane           7:33.6   23:03.17   66   
 78   #81 Dickinson, Jessi    12 Averill Park            7:34.7   23:06.47   67   
 79  #591 Colvin, Haylie      10 Hudson Falls            7:34.8   23:06.96        
 80  #730 Riggi, Hailee        7 Mohonasen               7:36.5   23:12.02        
 81  #794 Roberts, Kelsey     12 Notre Dame-B            7:39.2   23:20.34   68   
 82    #5 Mcalary, Meghan     11 Academy of t            7:40.1   23:23.16        
 83   #87 Stay, Claudia       11 Averill Park            7:41.0   23:25.72   69   
 84  #728 Paul, Cecilia       10 Mohonasen               7:41.5   23:27.35        
 85    #7 Suarez, Elena       10 Academy of t            7:43.4   23:33.13        
 86  #472 Wooster, Brenna     11 Gloversville            7:44.9   23:37.65   70   
 87  #602 Chandler, Olivia    10 Ichabod Crane           7:45.8   23:40.36   71   
 88 #1018 Swartz, Jadin       10 South Glens Falls       7:47.3   23:44.85        
 89  #610 Zlomek, Emma        11 Ichabod Crane           7:47.5   23:45.64   72   
 90  #391 O'Leary, Aideen     12 Emma Willard            7:50.8   23:55.82        
 91  #468 Hardman, Autum      10 Gloversville            7:51.8   23:58.80   73   
 92  #453 Hauser, Lauren      10 Glens Falls             8:00.0   24:23.70   74   
 93  #608 Seabury, Maris       9 Ichabod Crane           8:02.8   24:32.40   75   
 94  #786 Dayian, Sofia        9 Notre Dame-B            8:03.4   24:34.00   76   
 95  #960 Olson, Hannah       12 Scotia-Glenville        8:04.0   24:36.00        
 96  #957 Jerreld, Allie      10 Scotia-Glenville        8:15.6   25:11.40        
 97   #86 Schwarz, Cameran    12 Averill Park            8:22.2   25:31.50   77   
 98   #82 Leveroni, Skyler    11 Averill Park            8:23.0   25:33.90   78   
 99  #469 Peck, Veronica      12 Gloversville            8:28.9   25:52.00   79   
100  #470 Snell, Sandra        9 Gloversville            8:30.2   25:55.90   80   
101  #603 Clickman, Caroline  11 Ichabod Crane           8:46.0   26:43.90        
102  #790 Hamilton, Grace     12 Notre Dame-B            8:54.1   27:08.70        
103  #601 Alessi, Jessica     11 Ichabod Crane           9:02.0   27:32.90        
104  #658 Salgado, Jasmine     9 Lansingburgh            9:10.2   27:57.70        
105  #785 Crumble, Areyanna   10 Notre Dame-B            9:15.0   28:12.60        
106  #455 Stompski, Destiny    9 Glens Falls             9:27.2   28:49.80   81   
107  #792 Myers, Tatianna     12 Notre Dame-B            9:33.1   29:07.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    34    1    3    8   10   12   15   18           
      Total Time:  1:34:53.79                                                     
         Average:    18:58.76                                                     
   2 Schalmont                    72    4    5    6   28   29   42   59           
      Total Time:  1:38:15.40                                                     
         Average:    19:39.08                                                     
   3 Mohonasen                    91    7   11   14   22   37   38   44           
      Total Time:  1:40:06.86                                                     
         Average:    20:01.38                                                     
   4 Scotia-Glenville            117    9   21   24   30   33   46   54           
      Total Time:  1:42:11.91                                                     
         Average:    20:26.39                                                     
   5 South Glens Falls           130    2   23   34   35   36   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:42:34.94                                                     
         Average:    20:30.99                                                     
   6 Emma Willard                147   16   17   19   45   50   53   61           
      Total Time:  1:43:07.22                                                     
         Average:    20:37.45                                                     
   7 Academy of the Holy Names   149   13   20   27   41   48   58   60           
      Total Time:  1:44:02.22                                                     
         Average:    20:48.45                                                     
   8 Glens Falls                 245   31   32   52   56   74   81                
      Total Time:  1:50:46.40                                                     
         Average:    22:09.28                                                     
   9 Ichabod Crane               261   26   43   55   66   71   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:51:20.10                                                     
         Average:    22:16.02                                                     
  10 Gloversville                287   25   40   70   73   79   80                
      Total Time:  1:55:24.89                                                     
         Average:    23:04.98                                                     
  11 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   296   47   57   63   64   65   68   76           
      Total Time:  1:53:12.81                                                     
         Average:    22:38.57                                                     
  12 Averill Park                314   39   62   67   69   77   78                
      Total Time:  1:56:14.68                                                     
         Average:    23:14.94